Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
1 4
Bylis Ballsh
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 1
CS Constantine
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
3 1
ES Sétif
 
CA Batna
 
2 1
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 1
2 1
MC Saïda
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
AS Khroub
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 1
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
General Lamadrid
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Colegiales
 
0 2
0 2
Aldosivi
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
1 4
Huracán
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 2
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
2 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
3 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 3
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
0 1
1 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 1
Simurq
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
1 1
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 2
1 2
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 2
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
2 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
1 1
3 1
Vitebsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
2 3
Standaard Wetteren
 
Lommel United
 
0 3
0 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 3
0 4
Lokeren
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Mons
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Travnik
 
2 0
4 0
Slavija
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 2
Velez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
3 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 2
3 2
Leotar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 3
São Paulo
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
3 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 0
Boa
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 1
Bragantino
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 1
Criciúma
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
ABC
 
1 1
4 1
Salgueiro
 
Guarani
 
1 2
1 4
Sport Recife
 
Paraná
 
2 0
3 0
Vitória
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 2
Cherno More
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
2 0
Montana
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 1
2 1
Bansko
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
1 0
Bdin
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 1
2 1
Malesh
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 1
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Dorostol
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
0 1
Sliven
 
Lyubimets
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 3
Santiago Wanderers
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
3 2
5 2
Once Caldas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
3 0
5 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 1
2 1
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
0 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 1
3 2
Zadar
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Marsonia
 
   
1 0
HAŠK
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Junak
 
   
0 0
Pomorac
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 2
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Alki
 
3 0
5 1
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
3 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 1
Karviná
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 4
Zlín
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
3 1
3 2
Horsens
 
OB
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Loja
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 2
1 2
El Nacional
 
Imbabura
 
2 1
5 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
3 2
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
3 0
Watford
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
1 5
Huddersfield Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
4 1
5 2
Preston North End
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Bury
 
1 1
2 4
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 2
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
1 2
Bradford City
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Oxford United
 
3 1
4 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Southend United
 
1 2
2 3
Hereford United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 3
2 7
Torquay United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
3 1
AFC Telford United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 3
1 5
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 1
1 3
Grimsby Town
 
Newport County
 
0 2
2 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 3
Southport
 
Bath City
 
0 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Everton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 2
2 3
Sunderland
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
3 3
Swansea City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Sundhoffen
 
Montceau
 
   
0 3
La Vitreenne
 
Matoury
 
   
4 0
Raon l'Etape
 
Abeilles Mtsamboro
 
   
6 0
Vallee de la Gresse
 
Chamalières
 
   
   
Versailles
 
Romorantin
 
   
3 1
Wasquehal
 
Boulogne
 
   
0 0
La Seyne sur Mer Entente
 
Bastia
 
   
0 8
Metz
 
Beauvais
 
   
1 1
Montelimar
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
   
1 4
Racing Clermontois
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
   
2 5
Adamswiller
 
Reims
 
   
0 2
Feurs
 
Clermont
 
   
1 1
Haguenau
 
Forbach
 
   
1 1
Pontarlier
 
Amiens SC
 
   
3 1
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
Lens
 
   
1 1
Schiltigheim
 
Saint-Die
 
   
2 1
Alencon
 
Changé
 
   
1 2
Amiens AC
 
Le Havre
 
   
1 3
Arras
 
Saint-Dizier
 
   
3 1
Aubagne
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
   
0 1
Avion
 
Tours
 
   
0 1
Beaune
 
Saverne
 
   
4 0
Belfort Sud
 
Mulhouse
 
   
   
Bourges 18
 
Istres
 
   
0 3
Drapeau Fougères
 
Vannes
 
   
   
Dunkerque
 
Rouen
 
   
1 0
Feignies-Aulnoye
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
   
2 2
La Chataigneraie
 
Lucon
 
   
0 1
La Suze
 
Laval
 
   
   
Le Bouscat
 
Nantes
 
   
1 1
Longuenesse
 
Calais RUFC
 
   
1 1
Magny Renaissance
 
Jarville
 
   
0 1
Montagnarde
 
Mondeville
 
   
1 1
Nouaille
 
Troyes
 
   
0 2
Olonne sur Mer Stade
 
Saint-Colomban Locmine
 
   
2 7
Sablé
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
   
4 2
Saint-Malo
 
Guingamp
 
   
1 2
Sarlat Marcillac
 
Mont-de-Marsan
 
   
0 2
Ytrac
 
Châteauroux
 
   
0 4
Olympique d'Alès
 
Monaco
 
   
0 5
Brive
 
Luzenac
 
   
0 0
Cesson
 
Vitré
 
   
1 1
Domerat
 
Lyon Decines
 
   
0 0
Gieres
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
2 9
L'Etrat La Tour Sportif
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
   
0 6
Macon
 
Sedan
 
   
0 1
Tarbes
 
Niort
 
   
1 4
Trélissac
 
Balma
 
   
3 1
Verdun Belleville
 
Strasbourg
 
   
   
Valence
 
Arles
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 2
Dijon
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
2 0
Evian TG
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 1
Nice
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
0 2
Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 3
Union Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 1
4 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 3
Heidenheim
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Aalen
 
0 2
0 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen
 
3 0
5 0
Freiburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
4 0
Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
4 1
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
2 0
Meppen
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 1
BAK '07
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 1
Havelse
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 0
3 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 1
Karlsruher SC II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1