Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Enyimba
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Interclube
 
Maghreb Fès
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
5 1
Ranger's
 
Engordany
 
   
0 3
Principat
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
Acassuso
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlanta
 
0 2
0 4
Guillermo Brown
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
0 1
3 1
CAI
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
3 0
3 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
1 2
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
3 3
Qabala
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Rəvan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 1
Belshina
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 2
2 3
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Gomel
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
1 2
Sint-Niklaas
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
1 2
Vise
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
5 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 1
Slavija
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
1 2
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 3
Botafogo
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Avaí
 
0 1
4 2
Palmeiras
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 2
Santos
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 1
Mirassol
 
Oeste
 
2 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Treze
 
0 0
0 0
Independente PA
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
2 4
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
6 0
Capital City
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
2 1
Toronto Croatia
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
4 1
San Marcos
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 1
Copiapó
 
Rangers
 
1 2
1 3
San Luis
 
Naval
 
1 0
1 2
Ñublense
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Palestino
 
0 2
1 3
Cobresal
 
Cobreloa
 
0 2
0 3
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
4 0
4 0
O'Higgins
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Shenzhen
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 1
2 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
3 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Junior FC
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
0 3
0 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
2 1
3 1
Orion
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
3 1
Rijeka
 
Split
 
1 0
2 0
Rudeš
 
Junak
 
   
1 1
Vinogradar
 
Solin
 
   
3 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 3
2 3
Banik Most
 
Opava
 
1 4
1 4
Čáslav
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 2
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Teplice
 
0 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
3 0
5 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 1
Jammerbugt
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 1
Hobro
 
Esbjerg
 
1 2
1 2
Randers
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Viborg
 
0 2
0 3
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
2 1
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
2 2
2 3
AGF
 
OB
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
1 3
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
1 1
LDU Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
3 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 3
Birmingham City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
2 2
Lootus
 
Vaprus
 
1 2
3 2
Puuma
 
Infonet
 
0 3
2 4
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
0 0
3 0
Warrior
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 2
0 3
Levadia II
 
Legion
 
0 0
1 1
07 Vestur
 
B68
 
0 1
0 1
EB / Streymur
 
B71
 
0 0
1 0
HB
 
 
1 1
1 3
NSÍ
 
B36
 
0 1
1 2
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
1 0
4 0
Honka
 
HJK
 
1 0
1 1
JJK
 
VPS
 
0 1
1 2
RoPS
 
TPS
 
1 0
3 1
KPV
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
PoPa
 
Espoo
 
0 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
KooTeePee
 
0 1
1 3
Ajaccio
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 3
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
3 0
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 3
2 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 0
SC Freiburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 2
FC Köln
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 0
Havelse
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 1
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Köln II
 
1 2
2 4
PAS Giannina
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
2 3
Ergotelis
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 1
PAOK
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria
 
Vida
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
1 2
Platense
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
0 3
1 4
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Pegasus
 
3 0
3 1
Sun Hei
 
Sham Shui Po
 
2 0
5 0
Ferencváros II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
0 2
Gyori ETO II
 
Videoton II
 
1 3
2 3
Paksi SE II
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 0
4 0
Honvéd II
 
Vecses
 
0 0
2 0
REAC
 
Oroshaza
 
0 1
2 2
Újpest
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 0
4 2
Papa
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
2 1
Cesena
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Novara
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 2
Lazio
 
Roma
 
0 1
2 1
Carpi
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 0
Como
 
Benevento
 
1 0
2 1
Foggia
 
Reggiana
 
0 2
0 2
Lumezzane
 
Tritium
 
0 0
1 0
Monza
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Pavia
 
Viareggio
 
0 2
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Taranto
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
Foligno
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 0
Andria BAT
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
2 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
1 0
Cremonese
 
Portosummaga
 
1 1
1 2
Latina
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 1
Piacenza
 
Prato
 
4 1
4 3
Siracusa
 
Trapani
 
2 0
3 1
Spezia
 
Pergocrema
 
1 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 2
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
3 0
3 0
Ehime
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
2 3
Kataller Toyama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Jeju United
 
2 0
3 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 3
1 3
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 2
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu
 
1 0
3 0
Ulsan
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 1
Tauras
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
0 2
Siauliai
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
3 0
3 0
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
2 0
3 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 1
2 3
Rumelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 2
0 5
Swift Hesperange
 
Hostert
 
1 0
1 3
UN Käerjéng
 
Fola Esch
 
1 3
2 3
Turnovo
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
2 0
2 2
Irapuato
 
Toros Neza
 
1 1
4 3
Celaya
 
León
 
1 1
1 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Merida
 
0 1
0 3
La Piedad
 
Indios
 
1 0
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
3 0
5 2
Santos Laguna
 
Toluca
 
2 1
3 2
Tijuana
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
3 2
San Luis
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
1 1
Puebla
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlas
 
1 1
1 4
Bar
 
Mornar
 
   
0 0
Bratstvo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
2 2
Igalo
 
Čelik
 
   
0 1
Iskra
 
Jezero
 
   
0 1
Zabjelo
 
Petnjica
 
   
1 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 0
4 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Willem II
 
2 1
2 3
NEC
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 1
Feyenoord
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
4 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
4 1
NAC Breda
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
2 0
Haugesund
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 2
3 2
Molde
 
Odd
 
0 0
0 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
0 2
Sogndal
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
1 1
Rosenborg
 
Aalesund
 
1 2
2 2
Hødd
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 2
Mjøndalen
 
Asker
 
3 1
4 3
Nybergsund
 
Hønefoss
 
0 3
0 5
Randaberg
 
HamKam
 
0 3
1 3
Sandefjord
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
1 1
Alta
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
1 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Strømmen
 
2 1
3 1
Lov-Ham
 
Bryne
 
0 1
0 2
Tauro
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
1 0
Chorrillo
 
Alianza
 
   
2 2