Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
2 1
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 0
2 1
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 0
Sant Julià
 
Principat
 
   
3 2
Lusitanos
 
Ranger's
 
   
6 0
Huracán
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 1
0 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 1
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
1 4
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
3 2
Central Norte
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
3 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
3 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Alumni
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 2
1 2
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
3 2
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 3
Heist
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Vise
 
0 1
1 2
Tienen
 
Dender
 
1 1
1 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 0
Beerschot
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
2 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
4 0
4 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Botafogo
 
2 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
1 1
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Mirassol
 
2 2
3 2
Independente PA
 
Peñarol
 
0 1
3 1
Santa Cruz RN
 
Treze
 
0 1
0 3
Svetkavitsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 3
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
4 0
4 0
Montreal Impact II
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 1
Brampton United
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
2 1
North York Astros
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
1 2
Toronto II
 
SC Toronto
 
   
2 1
Windsor Stars
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 4
San Marcos
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 2
2 3
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 2
Rangers
 
Naval
 
0 1
0 1
Concepcion
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 1
Magallanes
 
Everton
 
3 0
3 1
La Serena
 
Colo-Colo
 
3 0
4 0
Santiago Morning
 
Ñublense
 
1 2
1 3
Unión La Calera
 
Palestino
 
3 1
3 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Española
 
O'Higgins
 
3 0
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 2
1 2
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
2 1
3 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 2
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 2
0 4
Orion
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
7 1
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
1 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Karlovac
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
1 1
Rudeš
 
Imotski
 
   
1 3
Vinogradar
 
Sesvete
 
   
4 0
Alki
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
1 3
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 2
Banik Most
 
Sparta Praha II
 
3 0
4 2
Čáslav
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 1
Roskilde
 
AB
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
1 3
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Jammerbugt
 
0 0
1 1
Vejle
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
1 1
OB
 
HB Køge
 
2 1
2 1
Brøndby
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 1
Emelec
 
Independiente del Valle
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 1
Olmedo
 
Imbabura
 
1 1
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
3 0
Firpo
 
FAS
 
2 0
3 1
Once Municipal
 
Águila
 
0 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 3
Cray Wanderers
 
Erith Town
 
   
5 0
Waltham Forest
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
0 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Chelsea
 
0 4
1 5
Fulham
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
3 0
6 0
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 1
Infonet
 
Warrior
 
3 0
7 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Legion
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 3
Vaprus
 
Puuma
 
0 1
1 1
Levadia II
 
Lootus
 
0 0
1 1
HB
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
4 1
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
0 2
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
1 2
JJK
 
KuPS
 
0 0
1 2
Honka
 
TPS
 
0 1
1 1
Jaro
 
VPS
 
0 1
0 1
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 2
JIPPO
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 1
Lahti
 
KooTeePee
 
1 0
2 0
PK-35
 
KPV
 
0 0
5 0
Lille
 
Rennes
 
2 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dila
 
2 0
3 1
Gagra
 
Torpedo
 
0 1
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 1
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 3
0 3
Zugdidi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
1 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
2 1
1860 München
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 2
2 4
Karlsruher SC
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 1
3 2
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
4 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
Plauen
 
0 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 1
1 1
Meppen
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 4
2 5
Wolfsburg II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 2
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
1 4
Aris
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
PAS Giannina
 
Kerkyra
 
1 1
2 1
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
2 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Heredia
 
2 0
3 1
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
1 1
3 3
Mictlán
 
Zacapa
 
1 0
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
2 1
Halcones
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Savio
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Motagua
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
1 1
Paksi SE II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
1 2
Balmazujvaros
 
Oroshaza
 
1 0
2 2
Újpest II
 
Vecses
 
0 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
3 0
5 0
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 1
Saipa
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
0 4
Zob Ahan
 
Naft Tehran
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 0
Novara
 
Catania
 
0 1
3 3
Cesena
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 2
Lecce
 
Cagliari
 
0 2
0 2
Palermo
 
Siena
 
1 0
2 0
Parma
 
Genoa
 
2 0
3 1
Udinese
 
Bologna
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Milan
 
0 0
2 0
Avellino
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
0 1
Benevento
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
1 1
Monza
 
Pavia
 
2 1
2 2
Pisa
 
Tritium
 
0 1
0 2
Reggiana
 
Foligno
 
0 0
2 1
SPAL
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 2
Taranto
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Carpi
 
2 1
2 1
Barletta
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 1
Cremonese
 
Spezia
 
2 1
3 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
1 2
Frosinone
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
2 1
Portosummaga
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
2 2
Prato
 
Pergocrema
 
1 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Andria BAT
 
1 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Carrarese
 
2 1
2 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 0
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
2 4
Kyoto Sanga
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 2
Ehime
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
0 1
Daegu
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
2 0
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United
 
2 0
2 1
Atlantas
 
Mazeikiai
 
1 1
2 3
Sūduva
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Tauras
 
1 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Banga
 
0 0
1 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 0
1 0
Racing
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
1 2
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 0
3 2
Ohrid
 
11 Oktomvri
 
0 1
1 1
Mosta
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
2 0
Irapuato
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 1
Celaya
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Altamira
 
0 0
1 2
La Piedad
 
León
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Indios
 
0 0
2 2
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalajara
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 1
Santos Laguna
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Puebla
 
0 1
2 1
Atlante
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
Tijuana
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Mogren
 
0 1
1 2
Čelik
 
Iskra
 
   
3 0
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 2
Jedinstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
2 1
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 3
Mornar
 
Igalo
 
   
2 0
Petnjica
 
Bar
 
   
0 3