Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
3 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
   
9 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ranger's
 
   
10 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Principat
 
   
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
2 1
Turan
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 2
3 2
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Naftan
 
0 1
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
3 1
4 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 1
2 1
Heist
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Dender
 
2 0
6 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Lommel United
 
1 2
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
3 0
4 1
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 0
3 0
Tienen
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 0
2 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
AS Eupen
 
1 2
2 4
Westerlo
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
4 0
4 1
Athletico PR
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 2
São Paulo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
3 2
Flamengo
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 1
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
3 2
Santa Cruz
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Anapolina
 
2 1
2 1
Capital City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
5 0
Toronto Croatia
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 0
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Naval
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
1 1
Lota Schwager
 
Antofagasta
 
2 0
3 1
Rangers
 
Concepcion
 
3 0
4 0
Union Temuco
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
2 2
Colo-Colo
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
3 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 1
1 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
1 2
2 3
Boyacá Chicó
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
2 2
Leones FC
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Academia
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 3
0 3
Limón
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 2
Dugopolje
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 3
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
1 2
1 2
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Banik Most
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
3 3
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
4 1
Roskilde
 
Vejle
 
0 3
0 3
AB
 
Randers
 
0 1
2 3
Esbjerg
 
Jammerbugt
 
1 0
2 1
Skive
 
Næstved
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
2 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
0 4
1 4
AaB
 
OB
 
1 1
2 1
HB Køge
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
2 1
Olmedo
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Manta
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Emelec
 
2 0
2 0
ESPOLI
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
1 1
3 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
2 3
Smouha
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ahly
 
El Gounah
 
1 0
1 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
2 0
3 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 1
1 1
UES
 
Once Municipal
 
0 2
1 3
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 2
Kingstonian
 
Godalming Town
 
   
0 1
Evesham United
 
Barwell
 
   
2 2
Arsenal
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
3 1
Fulham
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 3
Manchester United
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 6
Blackburn Rovers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 0
Flora II
 
Warrior
 
1 1
1 1
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
2 2
Infonet
 
Lootus
 
3 1
9 2
Auxerre
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 1
3 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 0
2 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
Plauen
 
1 0
3 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
5 0
Hallescher FC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hannover 96 II
 
3 3
5 4
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Memmingen
 
2 2
2 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
3 1
3 1
Verl
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 1
OFI
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
3 1
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
0 3
Aris
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Zacapa
 
1 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Halcones
 
1 2
3 3
Heredia
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
2 1
2 2
Marathón
 
Vida
 
1 2
1 2
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 2
Olimpia
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 1
1 1
Sham Shui Po
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 2
2 6
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
1 1
3 2
Balmazujvaros
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
3 1
Debrecen II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
1 0
Eger
 
Honvéd II
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest II
 
2 2
4 4
Győri ETO
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Air India
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 2
1 4
Sporting Goa
 
United
 
1 1
2 2
Arrows
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
1 0
1 3
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
0 3
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Milan
 
3 0
3 4
Cagliari
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 0
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 2
Roma
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Siena
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Novara
 
2 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 2
Avellino
 
Ternana
 
1 2
1 3
Foligno
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 1
Pavia
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 2
Pisa
 
Benevento
 
1 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 1
Taranto
 
Monza
 
1 1
2 1
Tritium
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
1 2
Viareggio
 
Como
 
0 2
1 2
Barletta
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 2
Carrarese
 
Spezia
 
0 1
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 1
Pergocrema
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
0 2
Portosummaga
 
Triestina
 
0 0
3 1
Prato
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Siracusa
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
3 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 4
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 2
Tochigi
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
4 1
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
0 0
1 0
Gwangju
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 1
Seoul
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
3 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 0
0 1
Skonto
 
Jelgava
 
1 1
2 1
Ventspils
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 0
2 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahli
 
2 1
4 1
Racing
 
Tripoli
 
0 1
1 1
Salam Sour
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 1
0 2
Safa
 
Al Ahed
 
2 0
2 0
Atlantas
 
Klaipeda
 
0 1
2 2
Kaunas
 
Banga
 
0 0
2 0
Mazeikiai
 
Pakruojis
 
0 3
1 4
Tauras
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
0 1
Dainava
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
0 1
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
2 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
2 0
Grevenmacher
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 0
2 0
Hostert
 
UT Pétange
 
0 0
0 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
0 0
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 1
1 3
Skendija 79
 
Metalurg
 
2 0
2 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Balzan
 
0 1
1 2
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 1
Dorados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 3
1 4
Indios
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
2 0
León
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
1 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 1
Atlante
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
2 2
4 3
América
 
Guadalajara
 
1 3
1 3
Berane
 
Mogren
 
1 1
2 4
Lovćen
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
2 1
Ibar
 
Čelik
 
   
1 2
Igalo
 
Petnjica
 
   
1 0
Iskra
 
Bar
 
   
1 1
Mornar
 
Kom
 
   
2 2
Zabjelo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
4 1
Ajax
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
FC Twente
 
0 1
1 1
Vitesse
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 1
Brann
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
1 0
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
1 0
Tromsø
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
0 0
Viking
 
Lillestrøm