Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS Khroub
 
Annaba
 
2 1
3 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
1 1
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 1
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
USM Blida
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
San Telmo
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 2
Atlanta
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 3
Flandria
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Patronato
 
1 2
1 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 2
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 2
Gomel
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
Naftan
 
0 1
1 3
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 0
Ceará
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 3
Flamengo
 
Avaí
 
1 0
4 0
Bragantino
 
ABC
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Guarani
 
0 0
2 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
ASA
 
4 0
5 0
Portuguesa
 
Náutico
 
1 0
4 0
Sport Recife
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Kaliakra
 
Sliven
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
3 1
4 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Krivodol
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 1
2 1
Malesh
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Vihren
 
0 1
2 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
2 0
Union Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Palestino
 
1 0
2 3
Huachipato
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 1
América de Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 3
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 2
1 4
Atlético Nacional
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 0
3 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
3 2
La Equidad
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Academia
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 2
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
0 2
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
   
2 2
HAŠK
 
Suhopolje
 
   
1 0
Junak
 
Solin
 
   
0 0
Mosor
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 2
Pomorac
 
Lučko
 
   
5 2
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
1 4
Banik Most
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 0
Hlučín
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
1 3
AB
 
Vejle
 
1 2
2 2
Skive
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
Smouha
 
1 0
1 0
El Geish
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
2 3
Trans
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 1
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 1
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
1 1
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 1
1 4
KTP
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 3
1 6
GrIFK
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 0
MP
 
Sudet
 
1 0
5 0
BK-46
 
Jazz
 
1 1
1 1
TiPS
 
Ilves
 
0 1
0 2
TPV
 
ÅIFK
 
0 1
1 2
TuTo
 
SalPa
 
1 0
2 0
HauPa
 
Kiisto
 
1 0
1 2
JBK
 
PK-37
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Claus
 
Warkaus
 
0 2
0 2
TP-47
 
GBK
 
0 0
1 1
VIFK
 
ViPa
 
1 0
1 0
YPA
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 1
HIFK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 1
JIPPO
 
OPS
 
0 0
0 0
KPV
 
Espoo
 
1 1
4 1
Oulu
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 0
PK-35
 
PoPa
 
1 0
3 0
Auxerre
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Arles
 
0 1
0 1
Montpellier
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Nice
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Valenciennes
 
2 1
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
1 1
2 2
Rennes
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 2
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 3
0 5
Chemnitzer FC
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 5
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 2
0 3
Havelse
 
Oberneuland
 
2 1
6 2
Holstein Kiel
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
2 2
Turkiyemspor
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Plauen
 
1 0
3 1
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
4 0
6 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 0
Memmingen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 2
2 3
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 3
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Homburg
 
1 1
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 1
Budaörs
 
Honvéd II
 
0 0
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Gyirmót
 
2 1
2 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Baja
 
0 0
0 0
Veszprém
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Barcsi SC
 
0 0
1 0
Haukar
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 0
1 2
Atalanta
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 2
Crotone
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 2
Modena
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
3 1
Padova
 
Livorno
 
0 0
3 2
Pescara
 
Novara
 
0 1
1 2
Piacenza
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 3
Reggina
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Triestina
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
3 0
4 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
4 0
4 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
2 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 0
Astana
 
Tobol
 
2 0
3 1
Zhetysu
 
Vostok
 
1 0
3 0
Aktobe
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
6 1
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
3 0
3 0
Taraz
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
3 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kairat
 
3 1
4 2
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Daegu
 
0 1
0 2
Klaipeda
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 3
Mazeikiai
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
0 0
Pakruojis
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
0 0
Napredok
 
Skopje
 
0 2
1 3
Renova
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 1
Tijuana
 
Irapuato
 
2 1
2 1
Grbalj
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 2
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
0 1
2 1
Guarani
 
General Caballero
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 3
1 3
Libertad
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 0
3 0
Universitario
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
3 0
CNI
 
Cobresol
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Atletico Minero
 
   
3 1
Ruch Radzionkow
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 1
0 1
Warta Poznań
 
Kluczbork
 
0 0
2 1
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 5
3 6
Podbeskidzie
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
3 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
4 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
2 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 2
1 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Polonia Bytom
 
1 0
2 1
Fátima
 
Moreirense
 
0 1
2 2
Freamunde
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Arouca
 
0 1
0 2
Penafiel
 
Oliveirense
 
2 0
3 2
Trofense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
2 1
Varzim
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
1 2
Athlone Town
 
Waterford United
 
0 2
0 3
Sligo Rovers
 
Galway United
 
2 0
3 0
Ariesul Turda
 
Vointa Sibiu
 
1 0
1 0
Muresul Deva
 
Bihor Oradea
 
1 1
2 3
Olt Slatina
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
3 0
5 0
Turnu Severin
 
ACU Arad
 
1 0
2 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
CSMS Iasi
 
2 0
2 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Gloria Buzau
 
0 1
2 1
Dunarea Galati
 
Braila
 
1 0
2 0
Farul Constanta
 
Delta Tulcea
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
2 1
2 2
Otopeni
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 0
1 0
Snagov
 
Astra Giurgiu
 
0 2
1 2
Viitorul
 
FCSB II
 
0 2
0 2
Tom' Tomsk
 
Zenit
 
1 1
2 1
Rostov
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Krasnodar
 
1 0
4 0
Tre Penne
 
Cosmos
 
1 1
2 1
Motherwell
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 3
Borac Čačak
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
2 0
Hajduk Kula
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
2 0
2 0
Inđija
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
1 2
OFK Beograd
 
BSK Borča
 
0 0
1 0
Rad Beograd
 
Jagodina
 
1 3
2 4
Sloboda Sevojno
 
Metalac GM
 
0 1
0 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Smederevo
 
2 0
2 1
Partizan
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
4 0
Albirex Niigata S
 
Home United
 
1 1
2 1
Nitra
 
Spartak Trnava
 
1 1
3 2
Slovan Bratislava
 
Dubnica
 
1 1
3 1
Málaga
 
Barcelona
 
1 1
1 3
Hércules
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Real Madrid
 
Almería
 
2 1
8 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Valencia
 
0 1
0 2
Espanyol
 
Sevilla
 
0 2
2 3
Levante
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 1
1 2
Mallorca
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 2
3 4
Osasuna
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Santander
 
Athletic Club
 
0 2
1 2
Real Sociedad
 
Getafe