Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Recreativo do Libolo
 
Cotonsport
 
1 1
1 1
Zamalek
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 1
2 1
TP Mazembe
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 2
0 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
2 1
Libertad
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 2
Central Córdoba
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
3 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 2
0 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
0 1
1 2
Sydney United
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
1 1
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
1 0
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Slavia
 
0 2
2 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Naftan
 
0 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
2 0
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
2 0
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Heist
 
2 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
4 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
1 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Velez
 
   
1 1
Slavija
 
Vitez
 
   
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
   
5 1
Fluminense
 
Santos
 
0 2
0 2
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
2 0
4 0
Coritiba
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
Vasco da Gama
 
3 3
5 3
Ceará
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Boa
 
1 1
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
1 0
Baraúnas
 
Rio Branco
 
1 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 3
1 3
Luverdense
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 1
0 1
CRB
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
2 0
Santo André
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
0 0
Central
 
Botafogo PB
 
2 0
3 1
Londrina
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 0
Sergipe
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 1
2 2
Lyubimets
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Varna
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
1 1
Brampton United
 
North York Astros
 
   
1 2
Barnechea
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
La Serena
 
1 3
4 3
Lota Schwager
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Naval
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
4 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 2
0 2
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 2
Uniautonoma
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
1 2
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 2
Valledupar
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
4 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 1
3 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 0
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
1 1
UCR
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorac
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Alki
 
Aris
 
0 1
0 1
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
0 2
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 2
2 2
Karviná
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 2
0 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
3 2
AB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 1
HB Køge
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Hobro
 
0 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg
 
København
 
0 2
1 4
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
2 1
Dragon
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
FAS
 
Alianza
 
1 0
3 1
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 1
4 4
Black Country Rangers
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 2
Albion Sports
 
South Shields
 
   
3 3
Littlehampton Town
 
Greenwich Borough
 
   
1 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Harborough Town
 
   
8 0
Slough Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 1
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 4
Tammeka II
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
1 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Levadia II
 
0 2
1 5
MP
 
HIFK
 
0 2
2 2
KPV
 
GBK
 
2 0
2 3
ORPa
 
Tervarit
 
0 0
4 1
PS Kemi
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 1
YPA
 
PK-37
 
3 0
4 1
Jaro
 
HJK
 
0 2
1 5
Mariehamn
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 1
MYPA
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
VPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 1
Viikingit
 
JIPPO
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 1
Nice
 
Montpellier
 
2 1
2 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 2
Chikhura
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 0
3 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 1
FC Köln
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
3 1
4 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
3 1
6 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Meppen
 
0 2
1 2
Cloppenburg
 
Eichede
 
0 1
1 3
VfR Neumünster
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
0 4
Wilhelmshaven
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 1
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Plauen
 
0 2
1 3
Magdeburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 3
1 5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 0
Uerdingen
 
Köln II
 
0 3
0 4
Velbert
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 2
2 3
Asteras Tripolis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 1
2 1
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
1 0
4 1
Levadiakos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 5
Iztapa
 
Malacateco
 
0 1
0 1
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Coatepeque
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
1 2
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
0 2
Heredia
 
Xelajú
 
3 3
4 3
Victoria
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Savio
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Parrillas One
 
0 1
0 1
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
2 0
2 1
Real España
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Citizen AA
 
Biu Chun
 
0 0
1 1
Eastern
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
2 1
2 1
South China
 
Southern District
 
0 1
3 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
2 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 4
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
2 0
2 0
Thór
 
Fram
 
0 0
1 1
Breidablik
 
Fylkir
 
1 3
1 4
FH
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
2 2
Keflavík
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
0 2
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 2
3 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Roma
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
3 0
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
2 2
Catania
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 3
Genoa
 
Fiorentina
 
0 3
2 5
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
2 1
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 4
Udinese
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Venezia
 
2 0
2 0
Lumezzane
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Patria
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 2
San Marino Calcio
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
0 5
Savona
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
2 3
Südtirol
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
1 1
Vicenza
 
Pavia
 
1 1
2 1
Virtus Entella
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Barletta
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 1
Benevento
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 1
Catanzaro
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
2 1
L'Aquila
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Pontedera
 
Grosseto
 
3 2
5 2
Salernitana
 
Lecce
 
1 1
2 1
Arterivo Wakayama
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
   
2 2
Blaublitz Akita
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
   
2 0
Gifu II
 
Kansai University
 
   
1 2
Grulla Marioka
 
Sony Sendai
 
   
0 1
Kanoya Taiiku University
 
Kochi University
 
   
0 1
Kumagaku High School
 
Imabari
 
   
1 9
Nara Club
 
Kwansei Gakuin
 
   
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
   
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Toin University
 
   
1 0
Yonago Kita High School
 
Fagiano Okayama II
 
   
0 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Toyama Shinjo
 
   
6 1
Sagawa Express Chugoku
 
Fukuoka University
 
   
1 4
Heavy Industrial
 
Hoyo Oita
 
   
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
JEF United
 
1 1
3 4
Gamba Osaka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 2
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 2
1 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
2 1
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
4 0
Irtysh
 
Aktobe
 
4 0
4 0
Daegu
 
Seoul
 
0 1
0 1
Gangwon
 
Ulsan
 
1 2
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
0 1
Jeju United
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
1 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
0 0
Ekranas
 
Tauras
 
2 0
5 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Treska
 
0 0
0 0
Gostivar