Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
1 1
Motema Pembe
 
Sunshine Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Interclube
 
Kaduna United
 
2 0
4 1
Club Africain
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Kamza
 
1 0
2 1
Almagro
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
3 0
Tiro Federal
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
2 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
CAI
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Alumni
 
1 0
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 1
3 1
Qabala
 
Turan
 
1 1
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Minsk
 
0 1
1 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
3 2
Tienen
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
1 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
3 0
Slavija
 
Leotar
 
1 1
2 3
Ceará
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
5 0
Figueirense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 1
Fluminense
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
Ipatinga
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
4 1
5 2
Santo André
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 2
Araguaína
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Branco
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 2
1 2
CENE
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
3 1
Ceramica
 
Oeste
 
1 2
1 2
Comercial PI
 
Independente PA
 
1 1
1 2
Coruripe
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 2
Gama
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
2 1
Porto
 
Santa Cruz RN
 
1 0
1 2
São Mateus
 
Formosa
 
1 1
3 3
Tocantinópolis
 
Tupi
 
0 0
3 0
Trem
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
6 0
San Marcos
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
2 0
Antofagasta
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Everton
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Naval
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 2
3 4
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
3 2
Universidad Católica
 
Palestino
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 2
Real Cartagena
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Junior FC
 
1 0
1 2
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
2 1
3 1
Cortuluá
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Orion
 
0 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
4 0
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
2 0
3 0
Puntarenas
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
3 0
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
1 4
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
3 2
4 4
Dugopolje
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
2 0
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Apollon
 
2 0
4 1
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 1
Čáslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
4 0
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
3 1
České Budějovice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
4 0
Teplice
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 1
Jammerbugt
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 1
Vestsjaelland
 
AB
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
Næstved
 
1 0
3 1
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
1 2
1 3
Brøndby
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
5 0
LDU Quito
 
ESPOLI
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 2
1 2
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 1
Firpo
 
UES
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Infonet
 
Legion
 
1 0
5 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Lootus
 
1 0
3 1
Warrior
 
Puuma
 
0 2
1 3
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 2
07 Vestur
 
 
0 0
2 2
B36
 
ÍF
 
1 0
3 0
B68
 
HB
 
0 0
1 0
B71
 
Víkingur
 
0 2
1 4
GrIFK
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 1
2 1
Atlantis
 
KäPa
 
2 0
3 0
Kraft
 
JäPS
 
3 2
4 4
TPV
 
MuSa
 
1 2
5 2
HauPa
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 0
JJK
 
MYPA
 
3 0
4 0
Jaro
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 1
Mariehamn
 
RoPS
 
2 2
5 2
VPS
 
TPS
 
1 1
3 2
KooTeePee
 
OPS
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 0
FC Union Berlin
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 1
4 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 1
St. Pauli
 
1860 München
 
0 1
4 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 2
1 2
FC Köln
 
Nürnberg
 
1 2
1 2
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 3
0 5
Havelse
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 2
Bayern München II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 1
Memmingen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 0
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
2 0
3 1
Victoria
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 1
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Savio
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 1
3 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
1 0
3 0
BKV Előre
 
Paksi SE II
 
2 1
3 2
Gyori ETO II
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 1
4 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Veszprém
 
1 0
3 1
Debrecen II
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 1
Honvéd II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 3
Paksi SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
2 0
Fram
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Thór
 
1 1
3 1
FH
 
KR
 
2 0
2 1
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
2 1
Grindavík
 
Stjarnan
 
1 2
2 2
Valur
 
Keflavík
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Parma
 
1 0
4 1
Catania
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Novara
 
2 1
2 2
Fiorentina
 
Bologna
 
1 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Atalanta
 
1 2
2 2
Lecce
 
Udinese
 
0 2
0 2
Roma
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 2
Palermo
 
Inter
 
0 1
4 3
Benevento
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
3 0
Foligno
 
Como
 
0 1
1 2
Pisa
 
Avellino
 
1 0
3 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Monza
 
0 2
1 2
Sorrento
 
Pavia
 
1 0
2 2
Taranto
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 0
Viareggio
 
Carpi
 
   
0 3
Carrarese
 
Latina
 
1 0
2 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Spezia
 
2 1
3 2
Pergocrema
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 0
2 0
Piacenza
 
Trapani
 
0 1
0 1
Prato
 
Barletta
 
1 1
1 2
Siracusa
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Triestina
 
2 1
3 2
Urawa Reds
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
1 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 0
2 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Tauras
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
2 2
Ekranas
 
Kaunas
 
1 1
3 1
Differdange 03
 
Fola Esch
 
1 2
2 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
2 1
Swift Hesperange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 2
3 3
UT Pétange
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
1 0
2 0
Skendija 79
 
Ohrid
 
0 0
2 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
1 1
Floriana
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Irapuato
 
1 0
2 1
Merida
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 0
0 0
Indios
 
Toros Neza
 
0 0
0 2
León
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
3 4
Santos Laguna
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Pachuca
 
3 0
5 0
Atlas
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Puebla
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
3 3
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 1
América
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 1
Bar
 
Ibar
 
   
1 0
Bratstvo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
3 1