Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Maghreb Fès
 
Interclube
 
0 0
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kamza
 
0 2
0 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Tomori Berat
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
1 3
Patronato
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Tiro Federal
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
2 3
Racing Olavarría
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 1
4 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 1
2 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 2
Alumni
 
Central Norte
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 2
Gold Coast United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
3 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
2 1
Rəvan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 2
1 2
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
1 3
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
1 3
Gomel
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 2
1 2
Tienen
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
3 0
Vise
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Lierse
 
3 0
4 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 1
Slavija
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 5
GOSK Gabela
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Avaí
 
0 1
2 1
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
4 2
Vasco da Gama
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 1
Coritiba
 
América Mineiro
 
2 1
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
3 0
Ipatinga
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 1
Anapolina
 
Tupi
 
1 0
2 2
Cuiabá
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 2
Antofagasta
 
Union Temuco
 
2 0
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 1
3 2
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 0
Alajuelense
 
Limón
 
0 1
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 2
1 2
Rudeš
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 2
Vinogradar
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 1
Ermis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Čáslav
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
1 4
České Budějovice
 
Příbram
 
3 0
4 1
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 3
1 3
Jammerbugt
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 2
2 3
Randers
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
3 1
Fredericia
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 1
Vejle
 
Skive
 
2 0
3 0
AGF
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 1
OB
 
København
 
1 1
1 3
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
3 1
4 1
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
2 2
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
 
0 2
1 2
Manta
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
2 0
Imbabura
 
ESPOLI
 
3 0
3 0
Emelec
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
4 1
Alianza
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
FAS
 
Vista Hermosa
 
2 1
3 1
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
0 1
3 1
Leeds United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
3 1
Lootus
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
0 3
Puuma
 
Flora II
 
2 0
2 3
Vaprus
 
Legion
 
2 0
4 0
Warrior
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 3
0 9
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 1
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 0
3 1
Merani Martvili
 
Gagra
 
0 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Torpedo
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 1
2 5
Ingolstadt
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
1860 München
 
0 1
0 3
Köln
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 2
1 3
Havelse
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 1
4 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 1
0 1
Veria
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Aris
 
2 0
3 0
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 3
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 1
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Municipal
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 2
2 2
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 2
Tatabánya
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 0
3 0
Honvéd II
 
Debrecen II
 
0 1
0 1
Újpest II
 
Oroshaza
 
0 0
0 0
REAC
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Siófok
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 2
Sepahan
 
Malavan
 
1 2
3 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Saipa
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Sanat Naft
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
2 3
Esteghlal
 
Mes Sarcheshme
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 1
Robur Siena
 
Chievo
 
1 0
4 1
Bologna
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
3 1
Fiorentina
 
Genoa
 
1 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 1
Parma
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
0 2
0 3
Como
 
Tritium
 
1 2
1 2
Foggia
 
Avellino
 
0 1
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 0
Monza
 
SPAL
 
1 0
3 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Foligno
 
0 0
0 1
Reggiana
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Sorrento
 
Carpi
 
0 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Pavia
 
1 1
2 2
Trapani
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
2 2
Barletta
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
0 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Siracusa
 
1 2
1 2
Cremonese
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Andria BAT
 
1 1
5 2
Piacenza
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
0 3
Spezia
 
Portosummaga
 
0 1
0 2
Südtirol
 
Prato
 
0 0
2 2
Triestina
 
Pergocrema
 
2 2
3 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
3 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
2 2
Tokyo
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 1
JEF United
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 1
4 2
Yokohama
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Ehime
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Sagan Tosu
 
2 0
4 4
Busan I'Park
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 3
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
1 1
Seongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
2 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
1 1
FC Jurmala
 
Olimps / RFS
 
2 1
6 1
Jelgava
 
Gulbene 2005
 
1 0
3 0
Skonto
 
FK Jurmala
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Mabarrah
 
0 1
0 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Salam Sour
 
0 0
1 0
Tripoli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
0 0
Safa
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
0 1
Banga
 
Mazeikiai
 
1 0
2 0
Pakruojis
 
Klaipeda
 
2 0
6 0
Siauliai
 
Kaunas
 
0 1
2 2
Sūduva
 
Atlantas
 
7 0
13 0
Tauras
 
Dainava
 
0 1
2 2
Žalgiris
 
Ekranas
 
0 2
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 1
1 1
Racing
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
3 3
Swift Hesperange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
0 3
Rumelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 1
1 3
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
2 0
Balzan
 
Marsaxlokk
 
0 0
3 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Merida
 
1 1
3 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 1
La Piedad
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
0 2
Atlas
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 2
Toluca
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 1
Tijuana
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
América
 
Puebla
 
1 2
2 3
Costuleni
 
Iskra
 
1 2
3 3
Nistru
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Milsami
 
0 0
1 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Zaria
 
0 1
0 1
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 1
Tiraspol
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 2
Bar
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Čelik
 
Kom
 
   
3 0
Jedinstvo
 
Igalo
 
   
0 0
Jezero
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Petnjica
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
FC Dordrecht
 
Veendam
 
1 0
2 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
AGOVV
 
1 1
3 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
2 0
Willem II
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
1 0
De Graafschap
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 1
FC Groningen
 
Feyenoord
 
3 0
6 0
NEC
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
3 1
Heracles
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 1
Lillestrøm
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
1 1
Molde
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
2 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Viking
 
0 0
1 1
Sogndal
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 0
Start
 
Odd
 
0 1
1 3
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
1 3
3 6
Alta
 
Bryne
 
0 0
0 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
3 1
Hødd
 
HamKam
 
0 0
3 1
Lov-Ham
 
Hønefoss
 
1 3
2 5
Mjøndalen
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
1 2
Nybergsund
 
Strømmen
 
0 4
2 6
Randaberg
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 2
0 4
Sandefjord
 
Asker
 
2 0
5 1
Chepo
 
Tauro
 
   
3 0
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
0 1
San Francisco
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
0 2
Tacuary
 
General Caballero
 
0 0
4 0
Guaraní
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 2
Melgar
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 1
2 2
Cienciano
 
Universitario
 
1 0
3 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Juan Aurich