Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 1
Flandria
 
Los Andes
 
1 2
1 2
Boca Unidos
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 2
3 2
Cipolletti
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
2 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Wien
 
2 1
3 3
Kapaz
 
Mugan
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
0 1
Naftan
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
1 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
1 1
2 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
2 0
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 1
La Paz
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 0
2 1
Real Potosí
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Blooming
 
Club Universitario
 
1 1
4 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Resende
 
2 0
2 1
Americano
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
1 5
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Crato
 
Itapipoca
 
0 2
0 2
Esporte Limoeiro
 
Quixadá
 
0 0
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Ceará
 
0 3
0 5
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
3 1
Anapolina
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 2
CRAC
 
Goiás
 
0 1
2 2
Goianésia
 
Santa Helena
 
1 1
3 2
Trindade
 
Morrinhos
 
1 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 2
4 3
América TO
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 1
Caldense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 2
Guarani MG
 
Funorte
 
0 0
2 1
Ipatinga
 
Uberaba
 
2 0
4 0
Apucarana
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
2 1
Arapongas
 
Paranavaí
 
2 0
4 0
Iraty
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
0 1
Cianorte
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Coritiba
 
Corinthians PR
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
1 2
Noroeste
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 4
CA Linense
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Preto
 
São José EC
 
1 0
3 1
Barueri
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 2
Flamengo SP
 
Paulinia
 
0 0
3 1
Francana
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 0
1 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Santacruzense
 
0 1
0 2
Penapolense
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 1
Taquaritinga
 
Lemense
 
0 1
1 2
Taubaté
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
1 0
XV de Jaú
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
0 1
América PE
 
Náutico
 
1 1
4 2
Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 1
Lovech
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 2
1 2
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
1 4
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
2 0
4 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
2 2
Cobresal
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 1
4 3
Ñublense
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Shenzhen
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Envigado
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
2 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
3 0
3 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
4 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
0 3
Herediano
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
1 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 1
Vinogradar
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 1
Hlučín
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Hvidovre
 
Næstved
 
0 2
1 3
Vestsjaelland
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
5 0
Kolding FC
 
Fyn
 
0 0
2 2
Roskilde
 
Skive
 
0 1
1 2
Viborg
 
AB
 
0 0
3 0
AaB
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 1
FAS
 
Atletico Balboa
 
2 0
3 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
1 1
2 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 1
4 2
Firpo
 
UES
 
1 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
1 3
Aston Villa
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
1 0
Infonet
 
Puuma
 
0 0
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Warrior
 
0 1
5 2
Legion
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
Vaprus
 
Lootus
 
0 0
0 0
Flora II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
NSÍ
 
HB
 
1 1
2 1
07 Vestur
 
B36
 
0 1
0 3
B71
 
 
0 0
0 6
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lens
 
0 0
3 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Samtredia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 1
FC Union Berlin
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Köln
 
3 0
5 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 1
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 3
Wolfsburg II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 1
Havelse
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 2
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
2 0
4 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Ilioupoli
 
1 1
1 2
Kallithea
 
Ionikos
 
2 1
2 2
OFI
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
Trikala
 
0 1
2 1
Aris
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 1
2 1
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
2 1
3 1
Iraklis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Kavala
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
AEK Athens
 
1 3
2 3
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Xinabajul
 
0 0
3 0
Halcones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Victoria
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
3 3
Platense
 
Vida
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Savio
 
Hispano
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 3
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Tai Chung
 
2 0
3 1
Barcsi SC
 
Videoton II
 
0 2
0 3
Gyori ETO II
 
Ferencváros II
 
2 1
2 1
Honvéd II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 3
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
2 2
Arrows
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
0 0
Churchill Brothers
 
United
 
0 1
2 1
Persijap
 
Persela
 
0 1
0 2
Arema
 
Persija
 
2 0
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 1
0 3
Mes Kerman
 
Sepahan
 
2 1
3 2
Esteghlal
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Genoa
 
0 1
3 2
Bari 1908
 
Catania
 
1 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Napoli
 
0 2
0 2
Cagliari
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Cesena
 
2 0
2 2
Sampdoria
 
Lecce
 
0 1
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Milan
 
0 2
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul
 
0 1
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Ulsan
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
1 0
FK Jurmala
 
Jelgava
 
1 1
2 3
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
1 0
Skonto
 
Gulbene 2005
 
0 0
2 1
Mazeikiai
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
1 2
Pakruojis
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Siauliai
 
Atlantas
 
3 0
3 1
Grevenmacher
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 2
1 3
Jeunesse Canach
 
Racing
 
2 1
3 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 1
2 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Differdange 03
 
1 0
2 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Birkirkara
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
3 0
Indios
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 0
Orizaba
 
Durango
 
0 0
1 0
Atlante II
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
León
 
1 0
2 1
La Piedad
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
2 1
Monterrey
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
1 1
Pachuca
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Atlante
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 1
Puebla
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
2 0
Guadalajara
 
América
 
1 0
3 0
Costuleni
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
0 0
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
1 0
1 3
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Tighina
 
0 0
2 0
Dacia
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 0
Milsami
 
Zaria
 
2 1
2 1
Sheriff
 
Iskra
 
0 1
2 1
Berane
 
Kom
 
   
0 1
Bokelj
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
3 1
Bratstvo
 
Iskra
 
   
1 1
Čelik
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Pljevlja
 
   
2 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
2 0
FC Twente
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord
 
0 2
0 4
PSV
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
2 2
Aalesund
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
1 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
1 0
Strømsgodset
 
Odd
 
1 0
2 0
Tromsø
 
Start
 
0 0
2 0