Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
3 1
Tirana
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
3 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kamza
 
1 1
2 1
Tomori Berat
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
2 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
3 1
Ranger's
 
Principat
 
   
1 4
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
5 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 5
Boca Unidos
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Patronato
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Aldosivi
 
1 1
2 2
Tiro Federal
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
CAI
 
1 0
3 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Alumni
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
4 1
Naftan
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 2
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 2
1 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
Vise
 
Tubize
 
2 0
4 0
Anderlecht
 
Beerschot
 
2 0
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
2 0
2 2
Corinthians
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 3
Internacional
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
3 2
Joinville
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Juventude
 
0 0
2 0
Cianorte
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Coruripe
 
1 0
1 0
Treze
 
Santa Cruz RN
 
3 0
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 0
Peñarol
 
Independente PA
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 2
2 3
Antofagasta
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 3
San Luis
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 2
Cobreloa
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 1
3 2
América de Cali
 
Junior
 
0 1
0 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
4 0
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Orion
 
1 0
3 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
4 1
Dugopolje
 
Mosor
 
   
2 2
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
AEL
 
Alki
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 3
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
3 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 1
Jammerbugt
 
Hobro
 
0 1
1 1
Fredericia
 
Randers
 
0 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Viborg
 
Brønshøj
 
1 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 3
1 4
SønderjyskE
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
El Nacional
 
ESPOLI
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
4 0
5 0
Manta
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
3 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
2 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 1
Legion
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 3
1 4
Levadia II
 
Warrior
 
2 1
4 1
Lootus
 
Puuma
 
0 1
1 1
Vaprus
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
0 3
Infonet
 
Flora II
 
1 1
2 1
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 2
1 2
B71
 
B68
 
0 2
0 3
ÍF
 
HB
 
3 0
7 1
 
NSÍ
 
3 1
5 1
MPS
 
Atlantis
 
1 3
1 6
Gnistan
 
MP
 
3 1
3 2
Kiffen
 
Sudet
 
0 0
0 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
LPS
 
1 1
2 2
Pallohonka
 
KäPa
 
2 0
4 0
KTP
 
GrIFK
 
1 1
1 2
BK-46
 
Kraft
 
0 0
3 0
Ilves
 
LoPa
 
1 1
2 2
MuSa
 
JäPS
 
0 1
0 4
TiPS
 
TuTo
 
5 0
7 0
ÅIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
4 1
5 2
Jazz
 
SalPa
 
0 1
1 3
PK-37
 
Riverball
 
2 1
4 1
ViPa
 
GBK
 
0 1
1 4
Warkaus
 
Kiisto
 
0 0
0 2
YPA
 
HauPa
 
0 1
3 1
Santa Claus
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 0
2 2
JJK
 
Haka
 
0 0
2 1
Espoo
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 0
HIFK
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 2
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
4 1
Brest
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Gagra
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
2 1
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 0
2 0
Bochum
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
2 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Havelse
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Plauen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 2
1 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Freiburg II
 
2 1
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
OFI
 
1 0
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
2 2
2 2
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
3 0
3 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 1
Zacapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Heredia
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
5 1
Vida
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 0
2 2
Platense
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
2 0
3 2
Motagua
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
2 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
Citizen AA
 
0 1
1 2
Kitchee
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
0 0
6 0
BKV Előre
 
Baja
 
1 0
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
1 0
Gyori ETO II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 1
3 3
Videoton II
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen II
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
1 0
3 2
Eger
 
REAC
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Balmazujvaros
 
3 1
3 3
Kecskemeti TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
2 0
FH
 
ÍBV
 
2 1
4 2
Grindavík
 
Fram
 
0 1
1 2
KR
 
Fylkir
 
1 1
3 2
Stjarnan
 
Valur
 
3 0
5 0
Thór
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
1 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
2 1
Naft Tehran
 
Malavan
 
0 0
3 1
Shahre Baran
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 1
3 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 1
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 2
Saba Qom
 
Foolad
 
1 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Tractor Sazi
 
3 2
3 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 4
Chievo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 1
Atalanta
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Robur Siena
 
Lecce
 
1 0
3 0
Parma
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 1
Foggia
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
Foligno
 
Benevento
 
1 2
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Pavia
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Como
 
0 2
2 4
Sorrento
 
Taranto
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
SPAL
 
1 1
1 1
Viareggio
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 1
Siracusa
 
Spezia
 
1 0
3 1
Andria BAT
 
Triestina
 
0 1
2 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 1
Carrarese
 
Trapani
 
1 0
3 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 2
Pergocrema
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Cremonese
 
1 2
1 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Barletta
 
0 0
2 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
1 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
1 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
Gwangju
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
2 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
1 3
Seongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 1
3 2
Daugava Daugavpils
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 0
3 0
Gulbene 2005
 
Ventspils
 
0 3
0 3
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Jelgava
 
1 0
2 0
Skonto
 
Olimps / RFS
 
2 0
6 0
Tauras
 
Atlantas
 
5 0
6 1
Siauliai
 
Žalgiris
 
1 0
1 0
Banga
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
0 2
Differdange 03
 
Hostert
 
1 0
3 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
1 4
Rumelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
2 1
Swift Hesperange
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
1 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
1 0
1 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 1
1 2
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Mqabba
 
0 0
1 2
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 2
Dorados
 
Veracruz
 
0 1
1 2
Indios
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 1
León
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
1 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 2