Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Merreikh
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
0 0
0 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
2 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
CA Batna
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 1
0 2
USM El Harrach
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
3 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 1
1 3
Villa Dálmine
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 4
Aldosivi
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 1
2 1
Urartu
 
Impuls
 
2 1
2 3
Ulsan
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 2
1 2
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
2 3
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 2
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
4 1
6 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 3
Belshina
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Heist
 
1 0
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 1
2 2
Lierse
 
Beerschot
 
0 1
1 3
OH Leuven
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
1 0
Travnik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Leotar
 
   
0 1
Celik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Santos
 
0 1
2 1
Botafogo
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Coritiba
 
3 1
5 1
América RN
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
1 4
Goiás
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
3 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
ABC
 
1 0
3 3
Paraná
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
2 0
Ceará
 
CRB
 
1 2
1 2
Macaé
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
3 2
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
2 0
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Etar
 
2 0
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
3 0
Shumen 2010
 
Sliven
 
3 1
4 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 3
0 3
Colo-Colo
 
Audax Italiano
 
4 0
5 1
La Serena
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Huila
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 3
Envigado
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
3 0
Osijek
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
1 1
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Lučko
 
0 1
1 1
Imotski
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 1
Junak
 
Vinogradar
 
1 1
2 2
Mosor
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 1
Pomorac
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
1 0
1 2
Šibenik
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
2 1
Zelina
 
HAŠK
 
0 1
3 2
Nea Salamis
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 2
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
2 0
4 0
Olympiakos
 
Doxa
 
0 1
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
3 1
FK Pardubice
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Banik Most
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
0 2
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
3 0
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 2
2 3
Hobro
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 2
Brønshøj
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
1 1
2 2
Leicester City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Burnley
 
0 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 6
Millwall
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
3 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
2 3
AFC Totton
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
3 0
Billericay Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
3 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 4
Boston United
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
3 1
Bromley
 
Staines Town
 
   
1 1
Cammell Laird
 
Halifax Town
 
   
0 1
Canvey Island
 
Chesham United
 
   
1 1
Chelmsford City
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
1 1
Chester
 
Worksop Town
 
   
2 2
Didcot Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
1 2
Droylsden
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
1 4
Farnborough
 
Truro City
 
   
3 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hinckley United
 
   
1 1
Guiseley
 
Whitby Town
 
   
7 0
Histon
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
1 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
3 0
Kingstonian
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
2 2
Leatherhead
 
Bath City
 
   
4 4
Leiston
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
1 1
Maidstone United
 
Whitehawk
 
   
3 2
Matlock Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
2 1
Ossett Town
 
Workington
 
   
2 1
Salisbury City
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
3 0
Sholing
 
Oxford City
 
   
0 1
Shortwood United
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 1
Skelmersdale United
 
New Mills
 
   
3 1
Solihull Moors
 
Fylde
 
   
2 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
3 1
Stamford
 
Buxton
 
   
0 2
Sutton United
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 0
Thurrock
 
Brackley Town
 
   
0 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 1
Vauxhall Motors
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
1 3
Wealdstone
 
Corby Town
 
   
1 1
Worcester City
 
Altrincham
 
   
0 3
Brentford
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 1
Bury
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
1 4
Walsall
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 4
Aldershot Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 2
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
5 0
Exeter City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 2
2 2
Morecambe
 
Barnet
 
2 0
4 1
Oxford United
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
2 2
Southend United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 2
York City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 3
Wrexham
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hyde United
 
1 2
3 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Stockport County
 
3 0
4 1
Grimsby Town
 
Woking
 
3 1
5 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Dartford
 
0 2
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Fulham
 
2 2
3 3
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
2 1
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 2
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
2 3
Lille
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
2 3
Reims
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Ajaccio
 
1 2
2 4
Monaco
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 0
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Amiens SC
 
1 1
1 1
Metz
 
Red Star
 
0 0
1 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
0 1
Paderborn
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
3 2
Saarbrücken
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 3
3 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 3
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Eltersdorf
 
2 0
5 1
Frohnlach
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
3 1
Illertissen
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 1
1 1
Ismaning
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 3
0 4
Oberneuland
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 3
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 2
0 2
Bochum II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
2 1
Kray
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 2
MSV Duisburg II
 
Velbert
 
1 0
4 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Huls
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
1 0
2 2
OFI
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Aris
 
2 1
2 1
Southern District
 
Sun Hei
 
1 0
2 1
Pegasus
 
Biu Chun
 
1 1
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Puskás
 
1 0
1 3
Veszprém
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 1
5 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Vasas
 
3 0
3 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 1
Oroshaza
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
2 1
Putnok VSE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
0 0
2 0
Eger
 
Honvéd