Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 3
Pogradeci
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
Tlemcen
 
2 1
3 1
ASO Chlef
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
3 1
CA Batna
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
Los Andes
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
General Lamadrid
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 1
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 1
5 1
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
0 1
Simurq
 
Kapaz
 
2 1
4 2
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
1 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 2
Dender
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 2
Tubize
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
1 3
Beerschot
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
Kortrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 0
Mons
 
Mechelen
 
2 1
5 1
Westerlo
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
Travnik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Celik
 
1 1
1 2
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ceará
 
2 0
4 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Grêmio
 
2 0
4 0
ABC
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
Icasa
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 1
Campinense
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
CRB
 
0 0
4 0
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 1
2 2
Svetkavitsa
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 3
Levski Sofia
 
Lovech
 
2 0
3 2
Akademik Sofia
 
Bdin
 
1 0
1 1
Malesh
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 1
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 1
Dorostol
 
Sliven
 
0 1
1 1
Etar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
2 0
2 1
Nesebar
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 2
Neftohimik
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 2
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Naval
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad Chile
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
3 1
Unión La Calera
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 0
3 0
O'Higgins
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
2 2
Palestino
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 2
Ñublense
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
2 2
Academia
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 3
Leones FC
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
4 1
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Zadar
 
0 0
1 1
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
7 0
Gorica
 
Solin
 
   
0 1
HAŠK
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 4
Marsonia
 
Imotski
 
   
2 1
Mosor
 
Junak
 
   
0 0
Pomorac
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
7 1
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Čáslav
 
2 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
1 2
4 2
Brønshøj
 
Jammerbugt
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
AGF
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Quito
 
Imbabura
 
0 1
2 2
ESPOLI
 
Manta
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
1 1
1 2
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Burnley
 
2 1
2 1
Reading
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Hayes
 
Hendon
 
   
0 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
1 3
AFC Totton
 
Fleet Town
 
   
2 0
AFC Wulfrunians
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
2 3
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 1
Ashton United
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
5 1
Banbury United
 
Slough Town
 
   
1 3
Banstead
 
Maidstone United
 
   
1 9
Barton Rovers
 
Hatfield Town
 
   
1 1
Barwell
 
Stone Dominoes
 
   
3 1
Beckenham Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
4 2
Bedlington Terriers FC
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
4 0
Bewdley Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Bideford
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
2 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
3 1
Billericay Town
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
4 0
Bishop Sutton
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
0 4
Bognor Regis Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
1 0
Bournemouth FC
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
2 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
8 0
Burnham
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
1 0
Burscough
 
Clitheroe
 
   
2 2
Bury Town
 
Gorleston
 
   
3 0
Cambridge City
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
2 2
Cammell Laird
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
1 2
Canvey Island
 
Stansted
 
   
4 1
Carlton Town
 
Heanor Town
 
   
1 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Faversham Town
 
   
3 0
Chasetown
 
Alvechurch
 
   
6 2
Chatham Town
 
Worthing
 
   
0 1
Chertsey Town
 
Lewes
 
   
4 1
Chesham United
 
Staines Lammas
 
   
3 2
Chippenham Town
 
Wells City
 
   
0 3
Chipstead
 
Redhill
 
   
3 1
Clevedon Town
 
Brislington
 
   
3 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
0 2
Deeping Rangers
 
New Mills
 
   
5 1
Dunstable Town
 
Broxbourne Borough V&E
 
   
7 0
East Thurrock United
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 0
Evesham United
 
Rocester
 
   
4 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Whitehawk
 
   
0 3
Fylde
 
Chorley
 
   
1 1
Garforth Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
0 2
Godalming Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
1 1
Grantham Town
 
Arnold Town
 
   
2 0
Hallen
 
Frome Town
 
   
2 2
Hanworth Villa
 
Wembley
 
   
1 0
Harrow Borough
 
Marlow
 
   
2 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Bashley
 
   
1 0
Hastings United
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
0 3
Hebburn Town
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
2 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 0
Herne Bay
 
Erith Town
 
   
2 3
Hertford Town
 
Oxhey Jets FC
 
   
0 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 2
Horley Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
0 4
Horsham
 
Lingfield
 
   
2 2
Hungerford Town
 
Horndean
 
   
3 1
Huntingdon Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
1 3
Hythe Town
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
5 2
Kendal Town
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
1 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Gornal Athletic FC
 
   
3 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Haverhill Rovers
 
   
1 0
Lancaster City
 
Maine Road
 
   
5 1
Leamington
 
Boldmere St Michaels
 
   
5 0
Leatherhead
 
North Leigh
 
   
5 1
Leek Town
 
Tipton Town
 
   
2 0
Leighton Town
 
Abingdon United
 
   
4 1
Leiston
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
0 1
Long Buckby
 
Thrapston Town
 
   
4 1
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Daventry United
 
   
3 1
Louth Town
 
Buxton
 
   
0 2
Margate
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
3 0
Matlock Town
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
2 0
Merstham
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
2 1
Merthyr Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
1 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Gresley
 
   
4 2
Needham Market
 
Ely City
 
   
1 1
Newcastle Town
 
Stratford Town
 
   
5 5
North Ferriby United
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 0
Oxford City
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 1
Parkgate
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 3
Pickering Town CFC
 
Staveley MW
 
   
2 2
Poole Town
 
Kingstonian
 
   
3 0
Quorn
 
Loughborough University
 
   
2 1
Redditch United
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
0 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Bedworth United
 
   
1 0
Shildon AFC
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
0 0
Sholing
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
2 1
Shoreham
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
0 3
Southend Manor
 
Romford
 
   
4 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Squires Gate
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
0 0
St Albans City
 
Berkhamsted Town
 
   
0 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 2
Tadcaster Albion
 
Scarborough
 
   
3 0
Tavistock
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
1 3
Thame
 
Brackley Town
 
   
2 0
Thurnby Nirvana
 
Barrow Town
 
   
1 1
Tilbury
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
1 2
Trafford
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
0 2
United of Manchester
 
Woodley Sports
 
   
1 1
Wakefield
 
Ossett Town
 
   
4 0
Waltham Forest
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
0 2
Weymouth
 
Taunton Town
 
   
0 0
Whitchurch United
 
Brockenhurst
 
   
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Redbridge
 
   
0 3
Wisbech Town
 
Wroxham
 
   
1 4
Witton Albion
 
Marine
 
   
2 0
Yate Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
1 0
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
1 3
Chesterfield
 
Carlisle United
 
2 1
4 1
Exeter City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Bury
 
1 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Rochdale
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
2 3
Sheffield United
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 1
2 3
Port Vale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
2 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
4 1
Barnet
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Aldershot Town