Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Villa San Carlos
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
2 1
Platense
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 0
3 1
Instituto
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
3 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 2
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 1
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 0
Ulisses
 
Impuls
 
4 0
4 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
1 3
Sydney Olympic
 
South Coast Wolves
 
   
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 6
Dinamo Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Belshina
 
Gomel
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 3
0 3
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
2 4
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
1 3
3 7
Juazeirense
 
Juazeiro BA
 
1 1
1 2
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
3 1
Icasa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
4 1
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
2 1
3 1
Londrina
 
Operário PR
 
1 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 1
Penapolense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
Batatais
 
Marília
 
1 1
2 1
Flamengo SP
 
Independente SP
 
3 0
4 2
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
York Region Shooters
 
North York Astros
 
   
1 0
Waterloo
 
Niagara United
 
   
1 1
Barnechea
 
Naval
 
0 1
3 2
Concepcion
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Lota Schwager
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 2
Ñublense
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 2
1 3
Cobreloa
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
O'Higgins
 
0 2
1 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
1 2
2 2
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 3
2 3
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
6 1
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
3 1
Cortuluá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 2
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
4 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
4 0
HB Køge
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 1
Vejle
 
Fyn
 
   
3 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 1
Viborg
 
Skive
 
0 0
3 0
Midtjylland
 
Randers
 
3 0
3 0
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 1
København
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
2 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
1 1
2 1
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
3 1
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 2
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 3
Norwich City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
4 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Newcastle United
 
1 2
1 2
Sunderland
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 1
Tammeka II
 
Flora II
 
1 0
2 0
07 Vestur
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
1 1
4 1
HB
 
TB
 
2 0
3 0
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
0 1
3 3
Futura
 
JäPS
 
1 1
2 1
PKKU
 
POHU
 
0 0
4 0
TPV
 
P-Iirot
 
1 0
2 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 0
PS Kemi
 
TP-47
 
1 1
2 1
YPA
 
PK-37
 
1 0
5 0
Jaro
 
Honka
 
1 1
2 2
Mariehamn
 
MYPA
 
0 2
0 4
RoPS
 
JJK
 
2 0
4 0
VPS
 
KuPS
 
1 2
1 2
JIPPO
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 1
Kajaani
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
1 0
1 0
OPS
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
3 1
Evian TG
 
Nice
 
1 0
4 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 3
2 4
Dinamo Batumi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
2 2
Sioni
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
2 2
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dila
 
2 3
5 4
Zestafoni
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Aalen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 1
FC Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
1 2
FC Union Berlin
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 2
1 3
Paderborn
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 0
5 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Bayern Hof
 
2 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
2 0
Havelse
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
4 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 2
1 3
VfR Neumünster
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Huls
 
Kray
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Verl
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 2
Velbert
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
3 0
4 2
Iraklis
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
2 0
Kavala
 
Larissa
 
0 1
1 1
Panachaiki
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Pierikos
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
0 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 4
Vyzas
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
4 1
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 2
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
3 2
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Heredia
 
1 0
2 0
Halcones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
Tatabánya
 
0 2
0 5
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 0
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 1
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
4 1
Thór
 
FH
 
0 0
0 3
Keflavík
 
KR
 
0 1
0 2
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
3 2
United Sikkim
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
0 3
East Bengal
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
0 1
Dempo
 
Salgaocar
 
1 1
2 1
Air India
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
0 3
Chievo
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Siena
 
0 1
2 1
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
2 1
Parma
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 2
Milan
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 1
Carpi
 
Como
 
1 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Trapani
 
3 3
3 4
FeralpiSalò
 
Cuneo
 
1 1
3 1
Lumezzane
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
2 0
Pavia
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
2 3
Reggiana
 
Treviso
 
0 1
0 1
Südtirol
 
Tritium
 
0 0
0 0
Avellino
 
Pisa
 
0 1
2 3
Benevento
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 0
Carrarese
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 1
Paganese
 
Perugia
 
0 1
0 2
Prato
 
Andria BAT
 
0 1
1 2
Sorrento
 
Nocerina
 
2 0
3 0
Viareggio
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 2
2 3
Gainare Tottori
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 1
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
3 0
3 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 1
JEF United
 
Kataller Toyama
 
2 0
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Gangwon
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu
 
0 1
3 1
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
1 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 1
Salam Sour
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
1 0
1 2
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Racing
 
2 2
4 5
Pakruojis
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 1
Siauliai
 
Žalgiris
 
1 0
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 1
Fola Esch
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
4 1
5 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
3 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
2 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
2 0
3 2
Wiltz
 
UT Pétange
 
2 0
4 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Grevenmacher
 
2 0
2 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Teteks
 
0 0
2 0
Metalurg
 
Napredok
 
2 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Sileks
 
1 2
2 4
Rabotnicki
 
Drita
 
1 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Toros Neza
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres UANL
 
Monterrey
 
1 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
   
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Zora
 
   
0 0
Ibar
 
Berane
 
   
2 2
Igalo
 
Dečić
 
   
0 2
Jezero
 
Iskra
 
   
3 1
Zabjelo
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 0
FC Groningen
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
FC Twente
 
PSV
 
2 1
3 1
FC Utrecht
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 0
3 0
Feyenoord
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
1 0
NEC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
1 2
PEC Zwolle
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
4 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 0
Vitesse
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
0 1
Willem II
 
AZ
 
0 0
2 0
Haugesund
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 0
Sogndal
 
Odd
 
1 0
2 0
Strømsgodset
 
Brann
 
2 0
2 0
Tromsø
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
5