Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
2 2
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 3
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
2 1
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
San Telmo
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
3 0
Patronato
 
Huracán
 
1 0
3 0
Almirante Brown
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 1
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 0
Ulisses
 
Impuls
 
2 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
3 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
3 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
3 2
4 6
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
1 2
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
2 0
Qabala
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slavia
 
1 0
4 2
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
1 1
3 2
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
Lommel United
 
2 0
2 1
Oudenaarde
 
Vise
 
1 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
Tubize
 
1 1
2 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 0
Beerschot
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 3
Gent
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Lierse
 
2 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
1 1
2 2
Travnik
 
Leotar
 
1 1
1 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sarajevo
 
1 1
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
2 1
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
4 0
Figueirense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
São Paulo
 
1 3
2 4
Athletico PR
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
3 0
ASA
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 2
Ipatinga
 
CRB
 
1 1
3 2
Joinville
 
América Mineiro
 
1 2
2 2
Brasiliense
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
4 2
Chapecoense
 
Tupi
 
1 0
5 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Santo André
 
2 0
3 1
Oeste
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 2
2 3
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Bansko
 
   
3 0
Kaliakra
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
2 2
Lyubimets
 
Sliven
 
   
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
0 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Neftohimik
 
   
1 3
Montreal Impact II
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 1
Rangers
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 2
Palestino
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
2 1
Cobresal
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
2 2
La Serena
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Española
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
2 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
0 3
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 1
3 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
2 4
Gorica
 
HAŠK
 
3 0
5 2
Imotski
 
Vinogradar
 
0 0
1 0
Junak
 
Lučko
 
0 1
1 2
Mosor
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
1 1
1 1
Pomorac
 
Rudeš
 
1 2
1 2
Sesvete
 
Solin
 
2 1
2 2
Šibenik
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Enosis
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 3
Baník Sokolov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 2
1 3
Bohemians Praha
 
Znojmo
 
1 1
4 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 1
3 2
Banik Most
 
Zlín
 
0 2
0 3
HFK Olomouc
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
Viborg
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Randers
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Tecla
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
4 0
Barnsley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 3
1 4
Blackburn Rovers
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Burnley
 
2 0
4 0
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 3
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 2
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
4 0
Peterborough United
 
Derby County
 
1 0
3 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Totton
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
3 2
Bedford Town
 
Maidstone United
 
   
2 3
Belper Town
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
0 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
3 0
Brentwood Town
 
Lewes
 
   
3 3
Burscough
 
Ossett Town
 
   
0 1
Buxton
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
2 1
Chasetown
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
1 3
Chesham United
 
Taunton Town
 
   
5 1
Chippenham Town
 
Sholing
 
   
1 2
Concord Rangers
 
Enfield Town
 
   
0 2
East Thurrock United
 
Thurrock
 
   
1 1
Fylde
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 0
Halesowen Town
 
Worksop Town
 
   
0 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
6 1
Leiston
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
0 0
Merstham
 
Wealdstone
 
   
2 6
New Mills
 
Coalville Town
 
   
5 2
Poole Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 1
Romulus
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
1 0
Soham Town Rangers
 
Ramsgate
 
   
1 2
Stafford Rangers
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
3 0
Stamford
 
United of Manchester
 
   
2 1
Trafford
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
0 2
Uxbridge
 
Canvey Island
 
   
3 3
Weymouth
 
Shortwood United
 
   
1 2
Whitby Town
 
Ilkeston
 
   
4 2
Whitehawk
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 1
Whitstable Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 1
Wimborne Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 5
Wingate & Finchley
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 2
Witton Albion
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
2 3
Brentford
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
2 2
Bury
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Carlisle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 2
2 4
Crawley Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
0 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 2
Stevenage
 
Swindon Town
 
0 3
0 4
Tranmere Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 3
Alfreton Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Hyde United
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
3 3
Newport County
 
Woking
 
1 2
2 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 1
Southport
 
Hereford United
 
2 2
2 2
Tamworth
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 1
Aston Villa
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 3
Stoke City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 1
4 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 3
0 3
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Tulevik
 
1 3
3 3
Honka
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
3 0
JJK
 
HJK
 
0 3
3 6
Lahti
 
KuPS
 
0 0
2 1
Mariehamn
 
MYPA
 
1 1
2 2
TPS
 
Jaro
 
1 1
1 2
VPS
 
Haka
 
0 1
0 1
Lille
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
0 0
3 1
Nancy
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Reims
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Brest
 
2 0
3 1
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
0 2
0 2
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
2 0
3 0
Dila
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
2 1
Sioni
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 2
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
2 0
Zugdidi
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Bochum
 
3 0
6 1
Sandhausen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 1
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 4
Freiburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München II
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 2
3 2
Augsburg II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
2 0
5 2
Rain / Lech
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
4 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
2 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
0 1
Oberneuland
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
BAK '07
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Neustrelitz