Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
3 3
Temperley
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Acassuso
 
2 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 1
Huracán
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
1 4
Deportivo Maipú
 
Cipolletti
 
2 0
3 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Perth Glory
 
2 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 2
2 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 3
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 0
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 1
Beerschot
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 2
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
Lokeren
 
0 2
2 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
0 0
3 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
2 1
Travnik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 2
3 5
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Slavija
 
4 1
4 2
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
4 3
Botafogo
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
0 0
ASA
 
Náutico
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Icasa
 
ABC
 
0 1
1 3
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
4 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 0
1 1
Lovech
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 1
1 1
Bansko
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
0 0
Bdin
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
2 0
2 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 0
Malesh
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Dorostol
 
0 0
1 0
Sliven
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 2
2 4
Univ. Concepción
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 2
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Academia
 
0 1
0 2
Bogotá
 
Pacifico FC
 
2 0
4 0
Cortuluá
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 1
Leones FC
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
4 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 0
Lučko
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Varaždin
 
3 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
HAŠK
 
Marsonia
 
   
1 1
Junak
 
Imotski
 
   
0 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Solin
 
   
3 3
Mosor
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Pomorac
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 1
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Třinec
 
2 1
3 1
Banik Most
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
4 1
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 2
0 2
Opava
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
4 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
Jammerbugt
 
2 2
2 2
AaB
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Imbabura
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 1
3 1
Emelec
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
0 0
Olmedo
 
ESPOLI
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
5 3
Juventud Independiente
 
Águila
 
1 1
2 1
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
UES
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Firpo
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 1
Cardiff City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Southampton
 
0 2
2 4
Hull City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 3
2 3
Peterborough United
 
Derby County
 
1 2
3 2
Portsmouth
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
3 0
Middlesbrough
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Belper Town
 
   
2 1
Banbury United
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
3 1
Billericay Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
2 0
Bury Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
3 2
Cambridge City
 
Redbridge
 
   
1 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 1
Chertsey Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
6 5
Chesham United
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
2 2
Chester
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
2 0
Chippenham Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
1 1
Durham City
 
United of Manchester
 
   
1 1
Faversham Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
2 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
Daventry Town
 
   
4 2
Gosport Borough
 
Godalming Town
 
   
4 0
Grays Athletic
 
Canvey Island
 
   
2 3
Harlow Town
 
Lewes
 
   
3 2
Harrow Borough
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
1 1
Hednesford Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
0 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Brackley Town
 
   
2 3
Hitchin Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 3
Ilkeston
 
Woodley Sports
 
   
2 1
Leek Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
3 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Bedfont Town
 
   
3 2
Margate
 
Wealdstone
 
   
1 1
Marine
 
Chasetown
 
   
5 2
North Ferriby United
 
Salford City
 
   
3 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Buxton
 
   
3 0
Ossett Town
 
Barwell
 
   
4 2
Sheffield
 
Romulus
 
   
2 0
Stourbridge
 
Kendal Town
 
   
3 3
Thamesmead Town
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
3 0
Thatcham Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
1 1
Uxbridge
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
5 2
Worthing
 
Didcot Town
 
   
0 2
Yate Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
4 0
5 2
Chesterfield
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
2 2
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rochdale
 
3 1
3 1
Notts County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Bury
 
0 2
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 2
Gillingham
 
Northampton Town
 
3 1
4 3
Hereford United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 1
Bath City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 2
Darlington 1883
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
4 1
Gateshead
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
2 2
Kettering Town
 
Southport
 
0 2
2 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Barrow
 
2 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 2
Newport County
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 1
3 3
York City
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
2 1
2 1
Arsenal
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Aston Villa
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
3 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
2 3
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
3 0
4 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 2
Tammeka
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
2 0
9 0
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 2
2 3
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
1 1
2 4
Lille
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
1 1
Boulogne
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
2 2
Reims
 
Istres
 
1 0
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Châteauroux
 
2 0
4 0
Angers SCO
 
Tours
 
0 0
1 0
Laval
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Clermont
 
0 2
0 2
Troyes
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Paris
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
2 1
1860 München
 
Bochum
 
0 2
1 3
St. Pauli
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
2 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Aalen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 2
Stuttgart II
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
2 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
5 1
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
0 2
3 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 1
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Plauen
 
2 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 2
Meppen
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 2
Wilhelmshaven
 
Havelse
 
2 0
2 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
1 0
4 0
Elversberg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
2 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 1
Panionios
 
OFI
 
0 2
1 3
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
2 3
Ajka
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
3 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 1
0 3
Kozarmisleny
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
MTK
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
4 0
Tatabánya