Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 0
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
5 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Principat
 
   
1 0
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 0
3 1
Almirante Brown
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 2
3 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 0
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 0
5 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
1 2
Central Norte
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
0 1
Central Córdoba
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
1 1
2 2
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
3 0
8 1
Simurq
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Rəvan
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 2
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 3
0 5
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
3 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 1
Botafogo
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Criciúma
 
3 1
4 1
Portuguesa
 
Corinthians
 
3 0
4 0
São Paulo
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Vitória
 
0 3
3 5
Atlético Mineiro
 
Santos
 
2 1
3 1
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
1 2
ABC
 
Boa
 
1 1
3 1
ASA
 
Paraná
 
1 2
1 4
Brasiliense
 
Treze
 
1 0
2 2
Caxias
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Baraúnas
 
1 0
3 1
CRB
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Ipatinga
 
1 2
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
5 0
Cherno More
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
2 0
3 0
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Burlington
 
Kingston City
 
   
3 5
Waterloo
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
9 0
Magallanes
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 2
San Marcos
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 2
3 2
Copiapó
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
3 3
Lota Schwager
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
0 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 2
2 2
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 2
Valledupar
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
2 2
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 0
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
0 1
Dugopolje
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
2 1
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
   
2 0
Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
   
2 3
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
0 2
1 2
Aris
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
2 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
4 1
Karviná
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Marienlyst
 
1 1
3 2
Silkeborg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 2
Fredericia
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
3 1
Vejle
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 1
Esbjerg
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
4 1
AaB
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
2 0
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
3 2
3 2
Atletico Marte
 
Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
Grays Athletic
 
Tilbury
 
   
3 0
Gloucester City
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
0 0
Hendon
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
0 5
Horsham
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 0
Coventry City
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 2
Stoke City
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 3
Levadia II
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 0
2 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Vändra
 
0 1
3 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Flora II
 
1 1
1 2
HB
 
07 Vestur
 
   
6 0
NSÍ
 
B36
 
   
4 0
TB
 
AB
 
   
2 0
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
   
2 1
Futura
 
MP
 
1 1
2 3
PKKU
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 0
3 2
EIF
 
GrIFK
 
3 2
3 3
EsPa
 
KäPa
 
   
1 1
LPS
 
BK-46
 
   
2 6
Pallohonka
 
SalPa
 
0 0
1 0
Härmä
 
MaPS
 
   
3 7
Kraft
 
Hameenlinna
 
   
2 4
MuSa
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
5 2
TPV
 
Jazz
 
   
1 0
Tervarit
 
PK-37
 
1 1
1 1
KPV
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
1 2
TP-47
 
ORPa
 
1 0
1 1
YPA
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
2 2
3 2
TPS
 
MYPA
 
1 0
2 1
Kajaani
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
4 0
KooTeePee
 
OPS
 
0 0
5 0
Oulu
 
Ilves
 
3 1
5 2
SJK
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 1
Viikingit
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 1
0 2
Rennes
 
Nantes
 
0 2
1 3
Ajaccio
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 1
Reims
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 1
Dila
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
3 1
FS Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
4 2
Zestafoni
 
Guria
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
1860 München
 
0 0
3 0
Sandhausen
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Nürnberg
 
2 1
3 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 1
0 4
Goslarer SC
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
2 1
Cloppenburg
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 1
2 2
VfR Neumünster
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
0 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
2 1
Neustrelitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 1
Acharnaikos
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Chania
 
1 1
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Asteras Magoula
 
0 1
1 1
Tyrnavos
 
Vataniakos
 
1 0
3 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Niki Volos
 
0 1
0 2
Aris
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
4 2
OFI
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
2 1
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 2
Municipal
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
6 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Coatepeque
 
2 1
2 2
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Parrillas One
 
1 0
2 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Victoria
 
3 1
3 4
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 2
Kitchee
 
Citizen AA
 
2 0
3 1
Rangers
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
1 1
1 1
Yuen Long
 
Happy Valley
 
0 1
2 2
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 1
1 1
Prayag United
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 0
3 1
Bengaluru
 
Rangdajied United
 
1 0
3 0
Mumbai
 
Dempo
 
0 1
1 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Pune
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 2
2 2
Torino
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 1
Catania
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 0
Hellas Verona
 
Livorno
 
1 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 2
Roma
 
Bologna
 
3 0
5 0
Barletta
 
Salernitana
 
0 2
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
L'Aquila
 
Viareggio
 
3 1
4 1
Paganese
 
Prato
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Lecce
 
2 0
2 0
Pontedera
 
Benevento
 
1 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 0
3 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 2
1 4
Montedio Yamagata
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 1
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
Vostok
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
2 0
Ordabasy
 
Astana
 
0 1
0 2
Irtysh
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
2 1
Taraz
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 0
1 0
Jelgava
 
Ilukstes NSS
 
0 0
3 1
Tauras
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 3
Ekranas
 
Banga
 
1 0
2 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
5 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Swift Hesperange
 
   
3 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Racing