Slaven Koprivnica vs Inter Zaprešić Head to Head Stats

Slaven Koprivnica

Inter Zaprešić

Club Friendlies 3 Form

Overall Form
Club Friendlies 3 Form

Overall Form
   

1 - 0

Competition: Club Friendlies 3 2022
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Gradski Stadion(Koprivnica)
Weather: Clouds
Temperature: 2.1 ℃
Clouds: 99%
Humidity: 83%
Wind: 12.17 m/s
Half Time: 1 - 0
Full Time: 1 - 0
 

Match Preview

Slaven Koprivnica won 21 times in their past 46 meetings with Inter Zaprešić.

Slaven Koprivnica Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall12534
Home6321
Away6213
Inter Zaprešić Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall1001
Home0000
Away1001

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Slaven Koprivnica v Inter Zaprešić predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Slaven Koprivnica home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Inter Zaprešić home ground.

Team Slaven Koprivnica Inter Zaprešić
Played 46 46
Win 21 10
Draw 15 15
Lose 10 21
Score 69:43 43:69
Goals Scored 1.5 0.93
Goals Allowed 0.93 1.5

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
3 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 2
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
3 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 1
3 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 1
3 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
4 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
4 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 1
3 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
5 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
3 0
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check World Club Friendlies 3Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Slaven Koprivnica and Inter Zaprešić in Club Friendlies 3.

Slaven Koprivnica vs Inter Zaprešić 1x2 odds

Slaven Koprivnica to win Draw Inter Zaprešić to win
-187
Bet365 SM
332
Pinnacle Sports
550
Ladbrokes

Team Statistics in Club Friendlies 3

Slaven Koprivnica Achievement Inter Zaprešić
Club Friendlies 3 Form
2 Longest winning run 0
2 Longest losing streak 1
4 Longest run without loss 0
3 Longest run without win 1
4 Clean sheets 0
7 Matches over 2.25 goals 0
5 Matches under 2.25 goals 1
5 Matches First Half Over 0.5 1
3 Matches First Half Under 0.5 0
7 Matches odd 1
5 Matches even 0
2 Average goals scored 0
1.25 Average goals allowed 1
2 Failure to score 1
5 - 0 Biggest victory -
4 - 3 Biggest defeat 1 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0
1 (17%) Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0

Slaven Koprivnica vs Inter Zaprešić Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Club Friendlies 3 Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in World Club Friendlies 3 Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Slaven Koprivnica vs Inter Zaprešić .

Do you predict Slaven Koprivnica or Inter Zaprešić to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

World Football
Season:
  • World Cup
  • Friendly International
  • WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
  • Club Friendlies 1
  • Friendly International U21
  • Non-FIFA Friendlies
  • Arab Cup
  • J. League World Challenge
  • Emirates Cup
  • Cotif Tournament
  • More
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.