Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Lushnja
 
2 1
4 1
Lusitanos
 
Encamp
 
   
2 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 4
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
2 3
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
0 1
Almagro
 
All Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 2
Godoy Cruz
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
2 0
3 0
Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
2 2
Patronato
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 2
Central Córdoba
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
4 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
2 3
2 3
Deportivo Roca
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 2
2 3
Alvarado
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
1 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 1
3 2
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
3 0
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
0 2
0 4
Al Ittihad
 
East Riffa
 
1 2
1 4
Al-Hidd
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
2 1
Slavia
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
1 2
Minsk
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
3 0
BATE
 
Vitebsk
 
1 1
3 1
Westerlo
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
3 1
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
2 2
2 3
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
3 0
Club Universitario
 
Bolívar
 
0 2
1 2
Real Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 0
Wilstermann
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
1 2
Sport Boys
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 0
2 2
Celik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 3
Desportivo Brasil
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
3 1
Ferroviária
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
São Paulo B
 
1 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Santos B
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
1 3
Chapecoense
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Yantra Gabrovo
 
Partizan
 
   
3 1
Etar
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets II
 
Strumska slava
 
1 1
1 2
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Ñublense
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
3 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 2
Bogotá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
0 2
Llaneros
 
Orsomarso
 
1 1
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Carmelita
 
1 2
1 3
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
3 4
Grecia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
0 3
Guadalupe
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 3
0 4
Limón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal Liberia
 
UCR
 
2 1
2 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Olympiakos
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
0 3
AEL
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 1
Znojmo
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Olympia Praha
 
1 1
1 3
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 2
Thisted
 
Brabrand
 
0 1
2 2
Vejle
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
1 3
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 0
Viborg
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Hobro
 
2 1
2 2
AaB
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
4 1
OB
 
København
 
1 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Audaz
 
1 1
2 1
Firpo
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Shaw Lane
 
Barrow
 
   
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
2 2
Flora II
 
Elva
 
0 1
2 1
Tartu Welco
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
1 4
07 Vestur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 1
3 1
B36
 
 
0 1
1 3
EB / Streymur
 
ÍF
 
0 3
2 4
NSÍ
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
2 1
Skála
 
HB
 
0 0
0 0
Ilves
 
KuPS
 
0 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
SJK
 
0 1
3 3
RoPS
 
VPS
 
2 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
0 0
2 0
Strasbourg
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
3 3
Saburtalo
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
6 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
2 1
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
3 5
Jahn Regensburg
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
0 2
Augsburg II
 
1860 München
 
1 0
3 2
Altona 93
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 1
1 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 0
Havelse
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 3
0 4
LSK Hansa
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 2
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eutiner SV
 
2 0
4 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Babelsberg
 
3 0
4 0
Neustrelitz
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 0
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
4 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 2
3 4
Stuttgart II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
3 0
3 1
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Lamia
 
2 0
4 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Siquinalá
 
Marquense
 
2 0
4 0
Malacateco
 
Cobán Imperial
 
3 0
5 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
2 1
Real España
 
UPNFM
 
1 1
2 3
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 3
Motagua
 
Juticalpa
 
2 1
3 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
Siófok
 
1 1
2 1
Dorogi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 0
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
1 2
2 3
Kazincbarcika
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
0 0
Soroksár SC
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 1
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
1 1
Vác
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 1
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 0
Persela
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 0
Barito Putera
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
1 0
PSM
 
Persib
 
1 1
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
Bologna
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Genoa
 
0 2
2 3
Crotone
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 2
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Milan
 
1 0
3 2
Avellino
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
2 3
Arezzo
 
Olbia
 
0 0
0 1
Arzachena
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 0
Cuneo
 
Livorno
 
0 1
0 4
Prato
 
Monza
 
0 2
2 3
Giana Erminio
 
Carrarese
 
1 2
2 2
Pisa
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
2 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Triestina
 
1 1
1 1
Fermana
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Mestre
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 1
Renate
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Santarcangelo
 
3 0
5 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pordenone
 
1 1
1 1
Gubbio
 
Fano
 
2 1
3 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 2
3 2
Ehime
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
2 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Wihdat
 
1 0
1 0
Astana
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Taraz
 
2 1
2 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
2 4
Suwon Bluewings
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
2 0
Ansan Greeners
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
0 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 3
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
   
6 3
Hostert
 
UT Pétange
 
   
2 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
3 2
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
1 1
UNA Strassen
 
Esch
 
   
2 1
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
3 1
Gzira United
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
4 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
3 0
Celaya
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 0
León
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 2
Santos Laguna
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
1 0
Sheriff
 
Petrocub
 
2 0
3 1
Bokelj
 
Jezero
 
3 0
4 0
Čelik
 
Berane
 
0 0
0 3
Cetinje
 
Lovćen
 
1 1
1 2
Igalo
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
0 3
0 5
Mornar
 
Ibar
 
4 0
4 0
De Graafschap
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
1 1
Heracles
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
1 1
VVV-Venlo
 
PSV
 
1 1
2 5
Willem II
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
3 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Excelsior
 
1 1
1 2
Ajax W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
2 1
5 2
Haugesund
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
2 0
Kristiansund
 
Viking
 
0 1
0 2
Lillestrøm
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
1 0
Vålerenga
 
Aalesund
 
3 1
5 1
Molde
 
Brann