Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Lorenzo
 
Colón
 
0 1
2 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Deportivo Español
 
2 0
3 0
Acassuso
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 1
Água Santa
 
Santos B
 
   
2 3
São Bernardo
 
Santo André
 
   
1 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Ituano
 
   
1 4
Votuporanguense
 
Novorizontino
 
   
0 2
Noroeste
 
Ferroviária
 
   
2 1
São Caetano
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Rio Claro
 
   
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
CSA
 
1 1
1 2
Juventude
 
São Bento
 
0 1
0 2
Londrina
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Cuiabá
 
0 2
0 3
Real Mississauga
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
2 0
CSC Mississauga
 
Vorkuta
 
   
0 5
Universidad Chile
 
Palestino
 
0 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 1
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
3 1
Melipilla
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 3
Bogotá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 2
0 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 1
Dugopolje
 
Varaždin
 
0 2
1 2
Šibenik
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 2
2 2
Pasaquina
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 2
Maltby Main
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
1 2
Haverhill Rovers
 
Long Melford
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Hornchurch
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
1 0
AFC Stoneham
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
0 7
AFC Sudbury
 
Royston Town
 
   
3 2
Anstey Nomads
 
Oadby Town
 
   
2 1
Ashton Athletic
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
1 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
3 1
Barton Rovers
 
Needham Market
 
   
0 4
Barwell
 
Buxton
 
   
2 5
Basildon United
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
0 2
Beckenham Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 0
0 0
Binfield
 
Buckland Athletic
 
   
3 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Wantage Town
 
   
0 2
Bitton AFC
 
Westbury United
 
   
3 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Takeley
 
   
5 1
Brantham Athletic
 
Spalding United
 
   
1 0
Brentwood Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
2 3
Bridport FC
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
0 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 0
Burnham
 
Bury Town
 
   
1 0
Cadbury Heath
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
0 1
Cambridge City
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
3 4
Chalfont St Peter
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
1 1
Chasetown
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
1 1
Chesham United
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 1
Cheshunt
 
Leiston
 
   
2 2
Chipping Sodbury Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
0 2
Cleethorpes Town
 
Walsall Wood
 
   
4 1
Clitheroe
 
Mossley
 
   
2 5
Coalville Town
 
Racing Club Warwick
 
   
2 1
Coggeshall Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 1
Colne
 
Hyde United
 
   
2 0
Congleton Town FC
 
Consett AFC
 
   
0 1
Corby Town
 
Hertford Town
 
   
2 0
Corinthian
 
Horsham
 
   
1 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Whyteleafe
 
0 0
0 0
Daventry Town
 
Grantham Town
 
   
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
2 0
Dunston
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
4 1
Egham Town
 
Staines Town
 
   
1 0
Enfield Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
0 3
Farnborough
 
Lewes
 
   
2 2
Faversham Town
 
Worthing
 
   
1 3
FC Romania
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
4 0
Fleet Town
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 1
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
3 1
Grimsby Borough
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 2
Guisborough Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
0 4
Hanwell Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 1
Hastings United
 
Kingstonian
 
   
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
2 1
Hednesford Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
2 0
Hendon
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
Newmarket Town
 
   
2 0
Highgate United
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Hitchin Town
 
Godmanchester Rovers
 
   
3 1
Horsham YMCA
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 2
Hythe Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
0 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Histon
 
   
2 2
Knaresborough Town
 
Kendal Town
 
   
7 3
Lancaster City
 
Trafford
 
   
0 2
Leatherhead
 
Herne Bay
 
   
2 0
Leek Town
 
Charnock Richard
 
   
3 2
Leverstock Green
 
Hadley
 
0 0
0 0
Lymington Town
 
Lydney Town
 
   
2 2
Margate
 
Horndean
 
   
3 2
Marine
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 2
Melksham Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 4
Merstham
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
0 0
0 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
3 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Haughmond
 
   
6 0
Moneyfields
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Worksop Town
 
   
5 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Workington
 
   
1 1
Northwood
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
0 0
Pagham
 
Whitehawk
 
   
0 2
Paulton Rovers
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
1 1
Phoenix Sports
 
Lancing
 
   
2 2
Plymouth Parkway
 
Street
 
0 0
0 0
Quorn
 
Atherstone Town
 
   
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 0
Ramsgate
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
1 1
Redditch United
 
Rugby Town
 
   
2 4
Romulus
 
Belper Town
 
   
4 0
Runcorn Town
 
Irlam
 
   
2 3
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
St Ives Town
 
0 0
0 0
Salisbury
 
Yate Town
 
   
1 1
Shaftesbury Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
0 1
Sholing
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
0 0
0 0
Sittingbourne
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 1
South Shields
 
Garforth Town
 
   
5 1
Spelthorne Sports
 
Erith Town
 
   
1 5
Squires Gate
 
City of Liverpool
 
   
1 5
St Neots Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
2 1
Stratford Town
 
Alvechurch
 
   
0 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
2 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Woodbridge Town
 
   
7 1
Taunton Town
 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
   
7 1
Uckfield Town
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
1 0
Waltham Forest
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
0 2
Ware
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
0 1
Warrington Town
 
Burscough
 
   
4 0
Weymouth
 
Banbury United
 
   
1 1
Whitley Bay FC
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 0
Whitstable Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
0 5
Wimborne Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
1 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Didcot Town
 
   
0 2
Witton Albion
 
Bottesford Town
 
   
5 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
3 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
3 3
Southend United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 3
Sunderland
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
1 1
Bury
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Notts County
 
2 1
5 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Bromley
 
1 2
3 2
Barnet
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Eastleigh
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 1
Harrogate Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
3 2
Salford City
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Bayreuth
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
1 1
Heimstetten
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
1 2
Buchbach
 
Eichstätt
 
0 1
2 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 0
4 0
Germania Egestorf
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 1
2 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 2
1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Lupo-Martini
 
2 0
2 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Balingen
 
0 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
2 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Homburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Elversberg
 
0 2
0 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 3
2 3
Saarbrücken
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 3
Ulm
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 1
2 1
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 1
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 2
3 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 2
2 3
TV Herkenrath
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
1 1
Southern District
 
Hoi King
 
1 0
3 1
ÍA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 1
1 1
Njardvík
 
Magni
 
2 0
2 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Gifu
 
3 0
5 0
Ehime
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tochigi
 
3 0
4 1
Suwon
 
Seoul E.
 
   
0 2
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
1 2
Seongnam
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Zurrieq
 
Nadur
 
   
0 4
Kirkop
 
Kercem Ajax
 
   
2 1
FC Twente
 
TOP Oss
 
1 2
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
NEC
 
1 1
2 3
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Costa del Este
 
0 0
0 0
San Francisco
 
Santa Gema
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
1 2
3 de Febrero
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 0
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
4 1
Warta Poznań
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 1
1 3
Praiense
 
Redondense
 
   
3 0
Pinhalnovense
 
Vale Formoso
 
   
5 0
Os Limianos
 
Valenciano
 
   
4 0
Sacavenense
 
Alverca
 
   
2 1
Rabo Peixe
 
Olimpico do Montijo
 
0 0
0 0
Angrense
 
Maritimo Graciosa
 
   
3 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
   
2 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Arabi
 
   
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Qatar SC
 
   
1 1
Academica Clinceni
 
ACS Poli Timişoara