Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
2 2
Elbasani
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
1 4
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
1 2
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 0
Tiro Federal
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 3
1 4
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
2 2
Instituto
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
Ben Hur
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
1 2
Boca Unidos
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Real Arroyo Seco
 
0 0
3 1
Alumni
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 1
3 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Talleres de Perico
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Karnten
 
3 1
4 2
Khazar Lankaran
 
Standard
 
   
4 0
Qarabağ
 
Turan
 
   
4 2
Neftçi
 
MOIK
 
   
3 1
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
   
2 1
Bahrain SC
 
Isa Town
 
2 0
6 1
Smorgon
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Minsk
 
2 0
2 1
OH Leuven
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 1
Liège
 
Namur
 
1 0
3 0
VW Hamme
 
Tienen
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Beerschot
 
2 1
3 1
Lokeren
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Real Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
2 1
2 1
San José
 
Club Universitario
 
2 0
3 0
Real Mamore
 
Blooming
 
0 0
0 0
Wilstermann
 
La Paz
 
0 0
1 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Itabuna
 
1 3
1 4
Camacari
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Madre de Deus
 
1 0
2 1
Feirense
 
Pocoes
 
0 0
3 0
Ipitanga
 
Bahia
 
3 0
4 0
Vitória
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Americano
 
0 0
4 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
0 2
Mesquita
 
Cabofriense
 
0 1
1 2
Resende
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 4
Tigres do Brasil
 
Macaé
 
1 1
3 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
2 0
4 0
Volta Redonda
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
   
2 0
Boa Viagem
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
   
4 2
Ceará
 
Itapipoca
 
   
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Maranguape
 
   
1 1
Horizonte
 
Fortaleza
 
   
1 1
Quixadá
 
Icasa
 
   
3 2
Santa Cruz RS
 
Juventude
 
0 2
1 2
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 1
Anápolis
 
Mineiros
 
   
2 1
CRAC
 
Trindade
 
   
1 2
Santa Helena
 
Anapolina
 
   
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Itumbiara
 
   
1 1
Tupi
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
2 7
Nacional PR
 
Cianorte
 
   
2 2
Coritiba
 
Corinthians PR
 
   
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Iraty
 
   
3 1
Bragantino
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Ituano
 
Marília
 
1 1
2 1
Mirassol
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 2
Noroeste
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
2 5
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santos
 
0 1
2 3
Portuguesa
 
Santo André
 
2 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
2 2
Rio Preto
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
0 1
Sertãozinho
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 0
Francana
 
Votoraty
 
   
1 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Batatais
 
   
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
Itapirense
 
   
1 1
Penapolense
 
Nacional SP
 
   
3 1
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Central
 
   
3 1
Petrolina
 
Náutico
 
   
0 0
Porto
 
Cabense
 
   
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Sete de Setembro
 
   
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
   
2 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Serrano PE
 
   
9 0
Belasitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
1 4
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Brujas
 
0 1
0 1
Carmelita
 
Ramonense PO
 
1 0
2 0
San Carlos
 
UCR
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 1
Croatia Sesvete
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Zagreb
 
1 1
1 2
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
3 1
3 1
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
3 4
APOP Kinyras
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 2
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Kladno
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Amager
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
0 3
Hvidovre
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 2
Kolding FC
 
Thisted
 
0 1
1 1
LFA
 
Viborg
 
1 0
3 2
Silkeborg
 
AB
 
1 0
2 0
Skive
 
Frem
 
0 0
0 1
AGF
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 2
Vejle
 
SønderjyskE
 
3 1
3 2
Midtjylland
 
Horsens
 
2 1
3 1
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Atletico Balboa
 
   
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
   
0 0
Alianza
 
Águila
 
   
1 2
Israel U19
 
Chalatenango
 
   
2 2
Vista Hermosa
 
Juventud Independiente
 
   
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
4 0
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
3 2
Legion
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
   
3 3
Lootus
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
   
3 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Warrior
 
   
1 0
Tulevik II
 
Vaprus
 
   
1 4
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
   
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 1
Sochaux
 
Rennes
 
2 0
3 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 3
Metz
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
3 1
Borjomi
 
Gagra
 
   
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
   
2 1
Sioni
 
Meskheti
 
   
2 0
1860 München
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
3 1
Paderborn
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Kickers Emden
 
1 1
2 1
FC Köln
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Altona 93
 
1 1
4 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
Ulm
 
0 1
2 2
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
4 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 1
2 2
Diagoras
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
3 0
Kalamata
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 1
Kastoria
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 2
1 2
Kerkyra
 
Ionikos
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Veria
 
0 0
1 1
Aris
 
OFI
 
1 1
4 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Panathinaikos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Xinabajul
 
1 1
4 3
Zacapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 1
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Real Juventud
 
Deportes Savio
 
2 1
2 2
Vida
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 1
Hispano
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 4
Barcsi SC
 
Ajka
 
   
0 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
2 0
Kaposvolgye
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 2
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
   
0 1
BKV Előre
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
2 4
Bocs
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
4 1
Makó
 
Baktaloranthaza
 
   
1 2
Vasas
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 1
Persipura
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 2
Cagliari
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Chievo
 
1 2
3 3
Palermo
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Roma
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Napoli
 
1 1
2 2
Siena
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 1
Milan
 
Lecce
 
0 0
2 0
Skonto
 
FK Jurmala
 
3 0
3 0
Tranzits
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 1
0 1
Ventspils
 
Blazma
 
1 1
5 1
Olimps / RFS
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
4 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 0
Racing
 
Al Ansar
 
   
0 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
   
0 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
1 2
Grevenmacher
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 0
0 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Steinfort
 
2 0
3 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
3 1
Rumelange
 
Avenir Beggen
 
2 0
3 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 1
Birkirkara
 
Marsaxlokk
 
1 1
1 2
León
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 0
1 0
Monterrey II
 
Tecos UAG II
 
1 0
3 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 1
1 1
Atletico Mexiquense
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
1 2
Guadalajara
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Chiapas
 
0 1
2 1
Indios
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla
 
América
 
1 2
2 3
Toluca
 
Morelia
 
1 1
2 1
Santos Laguna
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 2
FC Volendam
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
2 1
Vitesse
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Willem II
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
2 0
Aalesund
 
Lillestrøm
 
   
3 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Lyn
 
   
0 2
Sandefjord
 
Fredrikstad
 
   
1 1
Stabæk
 
Odd
 
   
3 3
Strømsgodset
 
Molde
 
   
0 2
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
   
1 1
Bolognesi
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
CNI
 
0 0
0 0
Cienciano
 
Sport Áncash
 
0 0
0 0
César Vallejo
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
2 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
0 0
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Odra Opole
 
1 0
2 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 0
4 0
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 1
Marítimo
 
Trofense
 
   
1