Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
JSM Skikda
 
2 0
3 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
JS Kabylie
 
CA Batna
 
1 1
1 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
2 1
Olimpo
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Racing Club
 
0 3
0 3
Independiente
 
Tigre
 
1 1
1 1
Huracán
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 3
SV Roeselare
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 1
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
2 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
Vitez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Goiás
 
0 2
1 2
CRB
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 2
Paraná
 
Náutico
 
0 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 2
Tupi
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 2
Hamilton City
 
Ukraine United
 
   
2 3
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Yanbian Funde
 
2 0
3 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
1 2
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
2 1
Leones
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
6 1
Sesvete
 
Šibenik
 
   
4 0
Gorica
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
4 0
Imotski
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
0 0
Novigrad
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Zagreb
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 0
AE Zakakiou
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 2
1 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 1
4 2
AEL
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 1
Pardubice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 2
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 1
Prostějov
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
0 3
Dukla Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 1
4 2
Hradec Králové
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 2
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
2 0
Al Masry
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
1 0
2 0
Wadi Degla
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
2 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
3 2
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Fulham
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 4
Leeds United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Reading
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brentford
 
0 0
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 1
Bury
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 4
Gillingham
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
4 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 2
Oxford United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 3
Newport County
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Barnet
 
1 1
5 1
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
3 1
4 2
Wrexham
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
3 0
Barrow
 
York City
 
0 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Bromley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
1 3
Dover Athletic
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
2 1
Guiseley
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 2
1 2
North Ferriby United
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Maidstone United
 
1 2
2 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Woking
 
1 0
3 1
Manchester United
 
Leicester City
 
4 0
4 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Hull City
 
3 0
5 1
Middlesbrough
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Sunderland
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
2 3
Swansea City
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 3
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
3 0
3 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
0 0
1 0
Vändra
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 1
1 3
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
4 0
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Lorient
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Rennes
 
2 0
3 0
Monaco
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Lens
 
1 1
1 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Boulogne
 
1 1
2 1
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 0
3 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
3 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Aalen
 
1 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Paderborn
 
3 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
2 3
Augsburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 1
3 3
Hamburger SV
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 1
2 3
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Garching
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 0
3 1
1860 München II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 2
1 4
Bayreuth
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
4 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
2 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Meppen
 
2 1
2 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
1 2
Luckenwalde
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
2 2
RB Leipzig II
 
Schönberg
 
1 0
4 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
3 0
4 0
Elversberg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Teutonia WS
 
2 0
5 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
2 1
Nöttingen
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
2 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
SV Steinbach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
2 2
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Sprockhövel
 
1 0
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
2 2
Verl
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
2 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Veria
 
0 2
1 2
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
2 0
Pegasus
 
Yuen Long
 
2 1
2 2
Diósgyőr
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
1 3
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 2
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
4 0
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
1 2
3 3
Fjardabyggd
 
Haukar
 
1 1
1 2
Grindavík
 
Fram
 
0 0
0 0
HK
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
2 2
2 7
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Keflavík
 
0 0
0 0
Selfoss
 
Huginn
 
3 1
4 1
Thór
 
KA
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
4 0
Palermo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli
 
Chievo
 
2 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 4
Carpi
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Brescia
 
0 2
0 3
Latina
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Trapani
 
2 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
1 1
3 2
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 2
1 2
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
1 1
1 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Anyang
 
3 0
3 2
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
2 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
2 1
2 1
Metta / LU
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
1 1
Differdange 03
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
1 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
2 0
Atlante
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Venados
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
3 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
3 0
Veracruz
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 1
Chiapas
 
Necaxa
 
1 2
2 2
Bokelj
 
Petrovac
 
   
3 0
Grbalj
 
Lovćen
 
   
2 0
Mladost
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
5 0
Rudar
 
Dečić
 
   
0 0
Zeta
 
Iskra
 
   
3 1
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 1
0 3
FC Groningen
 
Heracles
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
PEC Zwolle