Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Arsenal Res.
1 - 0
Lanús Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Banfield Res.
2 - 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. 0-4H2HOdds 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
5 - 2
Rosario Central Res. 2-1H2HOdds 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1 - 0
Atlético Tucumán Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Godoy Cruz Res.
0 - 0
Talleres Córdoba Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
3 - 2
River Plate Res. 3-0H2HOdds 
Racing Club Res.
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
San Lorenzo Res.
2 - 0
Patronato Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
3 - 0
Huracán Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
4 - 1
Colón Res. 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Banfield
1 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' E. Ramírez
  15' N. Insfrán
  29' N. Insfrán
J. Dátolo 33' 1 - 1  
C. Bravo 64'  
R. Civelli 90+2'  
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Junior Sevan
C - C
Makaravank  H2HOdds 
-   Asia - Southeast Asian Games Top▲
East Timor U23
1 - 3
Myanmar U23 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Mann Aung Kaung
  0 - 2 36' Htet Phyo Wai
E. Mesquita 40' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 53' Hlaing Bo Bo
Philippines U23
1 - 0
Malaysia U23 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Aguinaldo 73' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Perth Glory 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Meredith
O. Toivonen 28'  
R. Kruse 33' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Ikonomidis
  76' Diego Castro
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Melbourne Victory U21
2 - 1
Perth Glory U21 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' G. Popovic
B. Kirdar 32' 1 - 1  
A. Anderson 34'  
W. Wilson 62' 2 - 1  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Amstetten
3 - 3
Grazer AK 2-2H2HOdds+
K. Schulz 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Rother
D. Peham 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 44' D. Hackinger
  51' M. Gantschnig
  2 - 3 59' D. Hackinger
62'  
D. Maderner 69' 3 - 3  
P. Offenthaler 85'  
Austria Wien II
4 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
Maudo 13' 1 - 0  
  29' D. Pecirep
  45' I. Saravanja
  1 - 1 52' P. Zubak
  57' Ž. Pelko
P. Wimmer 58' 2 - 1  
N. Hahn 58'  
  59' M. Rusek
P. Macher 61'  
C. Mester 65' 3 - 1  
A. Jukic 78' 4 - 1  
  79' O. Aydın
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Juniors OÖ 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' N. Celic
O. Okungbowa 55'  
C. Bubalović 73'  
A. Sahintürk 90+1'  
Lafnitz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Kager 27'  
  0 - 1 48' T. Mayer
  0 - 2 72' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  75' M. Krainz
  77' T. Mayer
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
SV Horn II 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Bacher 6'  
  10' T. Salamon
L. Hupfauf 27'  
  0 - 1 36' E. Kara
  55' M. Toth
  61' F. Vyhnalek
  69' C. Haselberger
R. Gallé 82'  
A. Eckmayr 90+4'  
R. Gallé 90+6' 1 - 1  
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Neftchi II
2 - 0
Kapaz 2-0H2HOdds 
Səbail II
3 - 0
Keşlə II 1-0H2HOdds 
Qarabağ II
0 - 1
Agsu  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gomel
3 - 0
Tarpeda  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Sporting Hasselt
1 - 3
Hades  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
OH Leuven
2 - 1
Lokeren 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Henry 51' 1 - 0  
X. Mercier 65' 2 - 0  
  78' J. Van Damme
  80' T. Mpati Bibuangu
  88' H. Habibou
  2 - 1 90+1' R. Koike
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Antwerp
1 - 0
Mechelen 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' T. Peyre
D. Mbokani 45+3'  
K. Mirallas 75' 1 - 0  
D. Mbokani 90'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Libramont
1 - 0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Condruzien
0 - 3
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Reserve Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge U21
1 - 2
Sint-Truiden U21 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Gent W
0 - 2
RSC Anderlecht W 0-1H2HOdds 
OH Leuven W
0 - 1
St. Liege W  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Réal Sport
1 - 0
JSP  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
San José
2 - 0
Sport Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ovando 4' 1 - 0  
J. Añez 29'  
  30' S. Navarro
R. Segovia 59'  
E. Rodríguez 60'  
Iker Hernández 68'  
F. Abastoflor 84'  
  90+1' J. Flores
C. Saucedo 90+1' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
CSA 0-1H2HOdds+
  24' Euller
  30' Jordi
  0 - 1 43' Alan Costa
  57' J. Gómez
Thiago Neves 65'  
  74' João Vitor
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Paraná
3 - 3
Botafogo SP 2-2H2HOdds+
Luiz Otávio 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' Didi
Luiz Otavio 40'  
Jenison 41' 2 - 1  
  42' Lucas Mendes
  2 - 2 45+3' Murilo
  52' Murilo
  72' Willian
  2 - 3 78' Diego Gonçalves
  83' Darley
Bruno Rodrigues 89' 3 - 3  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Etar
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' G. Yomov
  0 - 2 27' I. Mitsanski
  45+2' M. Gamakov
K. Stanoev 83'  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Y. Popev
I. Harizanov 45'  
M. Sandov 52'  
G. Yanev 56'  
  67' B. Galchev
  0 - 1 90+4' G. Rusev
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Royal
1 - 3
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Yafoot
C - C
New Star  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
América de Cali
2 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Pérez
  34' F. Torijano
  45' J. Velásquez
  52' C. Arboleda
L. Paz 57'  
D. Quiñones 64'  
M. Pisano 69' 1 - 0  
Y. Cabrera 72'  
M. Rangel 77' 2 - 0  
  77' M. Balanta
  77' D. Giraldo
  80' J. Roa
  80' A. Otero
E. Velasco 82'  
  83' N. Hernández
Neto Volpi 90'  
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' D. Valencia
  65' J. Mancilla
  77' L. Ospina
Juan Angulo 77'  
  83' D. Cuadros
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
AFAD
2 - 2
Bouake 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
3 - 0
Inter Zaprešić 2-0H2HOdds+
  11' J. Mitrović
K. Nowak 15' 1 - 0  
  25' I. Tatomirović
I. Krstanović 26' 2 - 0  
B. Goda 58'  
B. Mikulić 66' 3 - 0  
K. Lulić 78'  
  81' J. Ljubić
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 - 0
Gorica 2-0H2HOdds+
  1' J. Suk
D. Kolinger 19'  
Lirim Kastrati I 40' 1 - 0  
M. Uzuni 41' 2 - 0  
  45' M. Marina
  53' D. Čanađija
E. Çokaj 59'  
M. Marina 64' 3 - 0  
M. Tolić 79' 4 - 0  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dugopolje
0 - 2
Šibenik 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Kurtović 37'  
  0 - 1 38' D. Kukec
  0 - 2 64' M. Ćurić
  75' D. Kukec
L. Franić 75'  
  90+2' Y. Musa
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Olympiakos
0 - 0
Enosis 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Zachariou 16'  
O. Sidibé 26'  
  60' A. Angeli
  62' Nico Varela
  78' A. Kyriakou
G. Economides 82'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Alki Oroklini
1 - 2
Karmiotissa 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
0 - 0
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Jánoš 33'  
A. Jánoš 41'  
  41' F. Souček
P. Stronati 42'  
  42' J. Svozil
T. Smola 62'  
  73' K. Mondek
M. Jirásek 84'  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Lyngby
1 - 1
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' M. Kudus
P. da Silva 49'  
  51' K. Hansen
Morten Nielsen 64' 1 - 1  
  76' M. Kudus
E. Tekşen 78'  
  80' K. Mumin
  90+3' M. Kudus
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Macará
1 - 2
Emelec 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' F. Guerrero
G. Corozo 41'  
  42' W. Godoy
  0 - 1 45' R. Caicedo
  59' D. Arroyo
  71' A. Leguizamón
  0 - 2 81' E. Pernía
  81' E. Pernía
  82' L. Vega
J. De la Cruz 84' 1 - 2  
  84' E. Dreer
J. De la Cruz 84'  
  88' G. Cortéz
  90+2' P. Quiñónez
  90+6' D. Angulo
L. Quiñónez 90+7'  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Al Mokawloon
2 - 0
El Gounah 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Bassem Ali
  29' Islam Mohareb
Mohamed Magli 35'  
Mohamed Salem 72' 1 - 0  
  79' Mahmoud Shabrawy
Mohamed Salem 83' 2 - 0  
  84' Akram Tawfik
Mahmoud Abou El Saoud 90+3'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Swansea City
1 - 2
Fulham 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Mitrović
  32' A. Kamara
  0 - 2 43' A. Mitrović
G. Byers 65' 1 - 2  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Newport County 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Hyde 8'  
  0 - 1 90+1' P. Amond
L. Akins 90+4'  
  90+11' J. Matt
-   England - Premier League Cup Top▲
Blackburn Rovers U23
2 - 1
Burnley U23 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Samuel 31' 1 - 0  
J. Davenport 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' J. Clarke
Aston Villa U23
6 - 0
Portsmouth U23 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Ramsey 43' 1 - 0  
C. Archer 45' 2 - 0  
T. Wright 54' 3 - 0  
L. Brunt 59' 4 - 0  
D. Sea 89' 5 - 0  
90' 6 - 0  
Fulham U23
2 - 0
Plymouth U23 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Hilton 57' 1 - 0  
T. Abraham 67' 2 - 0  
Scunthorpe United U23
3 - 3
Newcastle Utd U23 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Miller 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' E. Anderson
  1 - 2 38' T. Allan
  1 - 3 48' T. Allan
G. Miller 81' 2 - 3  
G. Miller 90+1' 3 - 3  
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Bolton U23
0 - 2
Barnsley U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' J. Green
  0 - 2 52' T. Willard
  90+6' Elliot Simões
J. Weir 90+6'  
Leeds U23
2 - 1
Sheffield Utd U23 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Edmondson 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' J. Kelly
M. Bogusz 58' 2 - 1  
Sheffield Wed U23
0 - 2
Birmingham U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' C. Boyd Munce
  0 - 2 72' O. Bailey
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Brighton W
2 - 2
Reading W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' F. Williams
A. Whelan 18' 1 - 1  
I. Umotong 34' 2 - 1  
  43' A. Eikeland
  2 - 2 90+5' R. Allen
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Chesterfield U18
2 - 1
Rotherham U18  H2HOdds 
Burton Albion U18
2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers U18  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group C Top▲
Andrézieux
3 - 0
Bergerac 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Mathieu 35' 1 - 0  
S. Djabour 55' 2 - 0  
M. Goncalves 73'  
E. Mathieu 76' 3 - 0  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Olympique Marseille
2 - 1
Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' I. Diallo
B. Sarr 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88' I. Cardona
N. Radonjić 89' 2 - 1  
  90+7' A. Mendy
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Auxerre
2 - 2
Orléans 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ngando 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' J. Lopy
  64' J. Lopy
  1 - 2 68' J. Lopy
  69' S. Lambese
  70' G. Pinaud
M. Yattara 70'  
M. Le Bihan 88' 2 - 2  
Chambly
0 - 2
Ajaccio 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' G. Kalulu
A. El Hriti 39'  
  49' J. Cavalli
A. El Hriti 72'  
  79' M. El Idrissy
G. Dequaire 83'  
  0 - 2 84' M. El Idrissy
A. Soubervie 87'  
  90+3' M. Huard
Clermont
1 - 0
Niort 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Iglesias 32' 1 - 0  
  76' I. Sissoko
Guingamp
1 - 1
Caen 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. N'Gbakoto 35' 1 - 0  
P. Valdivia 38'  
  44' A. Weber
  1 - 1 79' M. Tchokounté
Y. N'Gbakoto 81'  
Y. N'Gbakoto 81'  
Le Mans
1 - 2
Châteauroux 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' R. Mulumba
S. Diarra 11'  
Y. Maziz 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' F. Diarra
  65' O. Sangante
  1 - 2 67' I. Chouaref
Lorient
2 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Laporte 4' 1 - 0  
Y. Wissa 24' 2 - 0  
L. Abergel 59'  
  2 - 1 68' A. Elogo
Nancy
2 - 0
Paris 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bassi 21' 1 - 0  
H. Lybohy 34'  
  35' L. Diaby
  56' A. Bamba
M. Gueye 80' 2 - 0  
Rodez
1 - 2
Le Havre 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ouhafsa 4' 1 - 0  
A. Sanaia 31'  
  33' A. Ben Mohamed
V. Henry 35'  
P. Sané 39'  
  1 - 1 46' T. Kadewere
Y. Roche 54'  
  1 - 2 55' T. Kadewere
A. Tertereau 57'  
  86' A. Bonnet
  88' P. Gueye
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Lens 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cuffaut 14'  
  30' A. Radovanović
M. Chergui 32'  
L. Dos Santos 32' 1 - 0  
  41' Y. Cahuzac
T. Chevalier 43'  
M. Chergui 45+3'  
  45+3' Y. Cahuzac
G. Hein 48'  
  58' J. Gradit
T. Chevalier 72' 2 - 0  
S. D'Almeida 81'  
-   France - National Top▲
Lyon Duchère
3 - 1
Red Star 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' F. Mendy
J. Pierre-Charles 31' 1 - 0  
J. Rivas Marouani 37'  
H. Ayari 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' S. Koita
  72' L. Puyo
  84' L. Goujon
M. Fadhloun 90'  
J. Rivas Marouani 90+3' 3 - 1  
  90+4' S. Arab
Avranches
0 - 1
Villefranche 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' T. Robinet
Bastia-Borgo
1 - 2
Pau 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Gueye
  18' Allasane-Méba Diaby
C. Odzoumo 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' A. Batisse
  49' A. Batisse
Boulogne
1 - 0
Bourg-en-Bresse 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Garita 18' 1 - 0  
  36' K. Irep
  45' C. Lemb
R. Duterte 61'  
B. Diomandé 74'  
A. Scaramozzino 86'  
  90+5' M. Pichot
L. Leonil 90+5'  
A. Scaramozzino 90+6'  
Cholet
2 - 0
Toulon 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Gbelle 18' 1 - 0  
B. Ketkeophomphone 33' 2 - 0  
Concarneau
0 - 1
Laval 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' A. Dembélé
  0 - 1 11' G. Gendrey
M. Toupin 18'  
  35' X. Tomas
F. Le Joncour 67'  
  89' F. Escales
  90' A. Gomis
Créteil
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Mokdad 37' 1 - 0  
  40' F. Camara
Y. Fofana 42'  
Loïc Baal 61' 2 - 0  
J. Buaillon 84'  
  84' J. Finidori
R. Habbas 90'  
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1 - 2
Dunkerque 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Chergui 15' 1 - 0  
M. Fleury 18'  
  24' I. Gomis
  1 - 1 36' R. Goteni
  1 - 2 84' D. Boudaud
Quevilly Rouen
2 - 2
Béziers 1-0H2HOdds+
Alexis Araujo 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' M. Tacalfred
  1 - 2 68' B. El Hamzaoui
Alexis Araujo 84'  
  90' R. Atassi
G. Traoré 90+3' 2 - 2  
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Norchi Dinamo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' I. Deisadze
L. Kuntelia 45+2'  
  47' G. Gaprindashvili
  49' B. Shekriladze
A. Ninua 50' 1 - 1  
I. Khabelashvili 52' 2 - 1  
G. Lezhava 74'  
Shevardeni 1906
2 - 3
Guria 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' T. Lomsadze
  0 - 2 26' G. Ebralidze
E. Chepurnenko 33' 1 - 2  
I. Tsykolia 41' 2 - 2  
R. Sukhomlynov 74'  
  2 - 3 86' T. Sharashenidze
Tskhinvali
2 - 5
Gagra 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' G. Kobuladze
I. Ashortia 5' 1 - 1  
G. Narimanidze 15'  
L. Janashia 34'  
  1 - 2 45+2' S. Shetsiruli
  1 - 3 54' L. Managadze
  1 - 4 68' L. Oboladze
C. Mmadubuike 83' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 86' B. Nikolashvili
G. Narimanidze 88'  
-   Georgia - Liga 3 Top▲
Gori
5 - 2
Aragvi Dusheti  H2HOdds 
Kolkheti Khobi
0 - 0
Meshakhte  H2HOdds 
Merani Martvili
1 - 0
Betlemi  H2HOdds 
Samgurali
2 - 1
Borjomi  H2HOdds 
Saburtalo II
2 - 1
Bakhmaro  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Karlsruher SC
4 - 1
Jahn Regensburg 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Fink 17' 1 - 0  
P. Hofmann 21' 2 - 0  
P. Hofmann 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' M. Besuschkow
  70' M. Grüttner
C. Kobald 73'  
M. Wanitzek 90' 4 - 1  
Osnabrück
2 - 1
Hamburger SV 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Schmidt 37' 1 - 0  
D. Blacha 45+2' 2 - 0  
  62' T. Leibold
  2 - 1 64' S. Kittel
M. Álvarez 69'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Bayern München II
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Cuisance 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' O. Käuper
D. Köhn 37'  
  1 - 2 38' J. Günther-Schmidt
  50' J. Schau
  72' D. Volkmer
D. Köhn 75' 2 - 2  
O. Wriedt 75'  
  2 - 3 78' N. Hammann
C. Richards 90+3'  
  90+4' D. Gabriele
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Union Berlin 1-1H2HOdds+
  22' K. Schlotterbeck
B. Raman 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' M. Ingvartsen
  38' S. Andersson
  42' F. Hübner
  69' M. Friedrich
S. Serdar 86' 2 - 1  
W. McKennie 90'  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Neckarsulmer SU
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Oberneuland
3 - 2
Borgfeld 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
Greifswalder FC
0 - 0
Tennis Borussia  H2HOdds 
Strausberg
1 - 1
Neustrelitz 1-1H2HOdds 
Pampow
2 - 2
Victoria Seelow  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
International Leipzig 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Gonsenheim
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern II 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Sprockhövel
2 - 1
Ennepetal 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Wacker Burghausen
0 - 0
Schalding-Heining 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' A. Kurz
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
VfB Lübeck
7 - 0
Heider SV 5-0H2HOdds+
P. Hobsch 4' 1 - 0  
  9' F. Momo
N. Hebisch 14' 2 - 0  
P. Hobsch 21' 3 - 0  
Y. Deichmann 32' 4 - 0  
Y. Deichmann 39' 5 - 0  
Y. Deichmann 54' 6 - 0  
N. Hebisch 66' 7 - 0  
  76' A. Hardock
  79' M. Kwarteng
  83' Y. Peters
Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 2
Altona 93 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Lück
  26' M. Lück
  68' E. Pini
F. Nagel 72'  
  72' Eudel Monteiro
  85' K. Büyükdemir
  0 - 2 90' K. Büyükdemir
  90+3' L. Mundhenk
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Hertha BSC II
0 - 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Friede 28'  
  35' P. Lela
  59' P. Becken
D. Jastrzembski 63'  
P. Ernesto 70'  
T. Fuchs 78'  
Altglienicke
2 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' R. Zickert
  0 - 2 41' M. Steinborn
T. Scheffel 42' 1 - 2  
B. Förster 53'  
T. Uzan 60'  
  62' M. Steinborn
K. Kahlert 63' 2 - 2  
D. Lemke 68'  
  76' P. Panier
J. N'Zi 78'  
D. Twardzik 86'  
Babelsberg
0 - 4
BAK '07 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' T. Cigerci
A. Marenin 26'  
  0 - 2 41' T. Cigerci
  62' T. Oschmann
  0 - 3 67' T. Cigerci
  0 - 4 85' C. Kahraman
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Hoffenheim II
4 - 1
Balingen 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Mendes 18'  
J. Ferdinand 33' 1 - 0  
A. Ludwig 35' 2 - 0  
J. Ferdinand 43' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45' P. Lauble
S. Lengle 51'  
  51' D. Seemann
A. Ludwig 72' 4 - 1  
  84' F. Kurth
  88' M. Schmitz
  89' J. Hauser
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Wattenscheid 09
C - C
Schalke 04 II  H2HOdds 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1 - 0
Bonner SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  87' D. Somuah
R. Steinmetz 88' 1 - 0  
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Europa FC
6 - 2
Glacis United  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Ergotelis
2 - 1
Panachaiki 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Rovithis 17' 1 - 0  
C. Kwateng 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' P. Moraitis
K. Provydakis 86'  
N. Peios 86'  
  86' T. Papatolios
-   Hong Kong - Premier League Top▲
Kitchee
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' Beto
  69' Tse Sean Ka Keung
  76' S. Deblé
-   India - Indian Super League Top▲
Hyderabad
1 - 1
Bengaluru 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Chhetri
T. Akhand 21'  
  37' Albert Serrán
  47' E. Paartalu
S. Panwar 56'  
  59' Dimas
Marcelinho 60'  
G. Singh 82'  
R. Singh 87'  
R. Singh 90+2' 1 - 1  
-   Iran - Azadegan League Top▲
Damash Gilanian
2 - 0
Shahrdari Tabriz 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Bagher Pasand 8' 1 - 0  
S. Shahabassi 45' 2 - 0  
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 0
Zob Ahan 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Ebrahimi 6'  
H. Nourmohamadi 72'  
S. Sadeghi Baba Ahmadi 75'  
Shahin Bushehr
1 - 1
Pars Jam Bushehr 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Maleki 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' M. Nouri
M. Ahmadi 56'  
  59' B. Hatami
M. Ahmadi 63'  
  71' A. Abdollahzadeh
Foolad
2 - 0
Gol Gohar 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vali 22' 1 - 0  
A. Vali 43'  
  54' A. Hosseini
  67' M. Golzari
H. Beyt Saeed 90+4' 2 - 0  
Luciano Chimba 90+5'  
-   Israel - Lig Bet Top▲
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
5 - 2
Ihud Bnei Baka 3-1H2HOdds 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1 - 4
MS Dimona 0-2H2HOdds 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2 - 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
0 - 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan  H2HOdds 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0 - 4
Tzeirey Taibe  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Qalansawe
2 - 0
Otzma Holon  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Yeruham
2 - 2
Ironi Modi'in  H2HOdds 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0-0H2HOdds 
Tzeirey Taibe
4 - 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 2-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
0 - 0
Beitar Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
2 - 1
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2 - 0
Beitar Yavne 0-2H2HOdds 
Shikun HaMizrah
1 - 0
Hapoel Gedera 1-0H2HOdds 
Ironi Beit Dagan
3 - 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1-1H2HOdds 
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
0 - 4
Hapoel Beit Shean 0-2H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
1 - 8
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
2 - 0
Beitar Petah Tikva  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2 - 2
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm  H2HOdds 
Ahi Akko
1 - 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Liga Alef Top▲
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
4 - 3
Maccabi Ashdod  H2HOdds 
Robi Shapira
1 - 0
Hapoel Iksal  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Azor
0 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Herzliya
0 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Yavne
0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya  H2HOdds 
MS Tira
1 - 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
1 - 1
Ironi Tiberias  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan  H2HOdds 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
0 - 3
Ironi Or Yehuda  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kaukab
3 - 0
Daburiyya Osama  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Liga Leumit Top▲
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Shahar 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' N. Balay
  1 - 2 62' O. Perez
T. Altman 66' 2 - 2  
84'  
D. Peretz 87' 3 - 2  
Hapoel Katamon
1 - 2
Kafr Qasim 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' S. Mareev
S. Benbenishti 20' 1 - 0  
A. Ashta 36'  
  1 - 1 44' H. Shalom
  1 - 2 79' A. Darawsha
  81' M. Fadida
W. Agade 84'  
  85' I. Elkaslasi
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Elmaliach 9'  
  0 - 1 27' Julio Cesar
Pedro Petrazzi 31'  
  0 - 2 58' U. Parado
  63' S. Hadad
  83' L. Nakshari
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 2-0H2HOdds+
  27' M. Azbarga
A. Guma 31' 1 - 0  
O. Takiyar 44' 2 - 0  
T. Bomshtein 69'  
  71' B. Ben Yair
M. Goba 90+1'  
Fadi Zidan 90+3' 3 - 0  
I. Eliyahu 90+4' 4 - 0  
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0H2HOdds+
Evandro Brandão 5'  
G. Hadida 10' 1 - 0  
L. Abada 77' 2 - 0  
-   Italy - PrimaVera 1 Top▲
Roma U19
4 - 3
Sassuolo U19 3-1H2HOdds+
  8' I. Marginean
W. Bianda 24' 1 - 0  
F. Semeraro 26' 2 - 0  
F. Galeazzi 33' 3 - 0  
F. Semeraro 34'  
  3 - 1 41' A. Russo
  3 - 2 52' I. Marginean
L. D'Orazio 60' 4 - 2  
D. Trasciani 72'  
  4 - 3 90+2' B. Oddei
W. Bianda 90+4'  
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Cosenza
1 - 1
Spezia 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Monaco 27'  
E. Rivière 38' 1 - 0  
  45' G. Mastinu
T. D'Orazio 45+1'  
  56' G. Maggiore
  1 - 1 63' A. Ragusa
  68' J. Ramos
  70' J. Ramos
M. Bruccini 90+5'  
-   Kenya - Premier League Top▲
Mathare United
1 - 3
Homeboyz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' P. Thiongo
  0 - 2 52' P. Thiongo
M. Musalia 62' 1 - 2  
J. Mohammed 80'  
  1 - 3 82' D. Okoth
-   Malta - Fa Trophy Top▲
Pembroke Athleta
6 - 0
St. Patrick 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Triganza 15' 1 - 0  
N. Micallef 33' 2 - 0  
N. Micallef 36' 3 - 0  
Pedrinho 42' 4 - 0  
N. Micallef 72' 5 - 0  
D. Todorovski 87' 6 - 0  
Qormi
2 - 2
Swieqi 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Tejumola
  0 - 2 23' A. Tejumola
T. Gusman 33' 1 - 2  
M. Borg 73' 2 - 2  
-   Mexico - Liga MX Top▲
Monterrey
5 - 2
Santos Laguna 2-2H2HOdds+
D. Pabón 2' 1 - 0  
N. Sánchez 8' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' J. Furch
  2 - 2 45+3' E. Castillo
D. Pabón 50'  
  50' B. Lozano
G. Arteaga 54' 3 - 2  
  64' D. Valdés
V. Janssen 70' 4 - 2  
L. Vangioni 77'  
D. Pabón 85' 5 - 2  
América
1 - 2
Tigres UANL 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Sánchez 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' G. Pizarro
  1 - 2 65' A. Gignac
  90+5' C. Salcedo
  90+6' G. Pizarro
A. Ibarra 90+9'  
-   Morocco - Botola Pro Top▲
Khouribga
1 - 4
Mouloudia Oujda 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' I. Khafi
  0 - 2 35' I. Khafi
S. Hassamy Dah 53'  
R. Hajhouj 60' 1 - 2  
S. Hassamy Dah 67'  
  73' M. Naghmi
N. El Mouatani 84'  
  1 - 3 89' S. El Ghanjaoui
  1 - 4 90+4' I. Khafi
FAR Rabat
4 - 1
Ittihad Tanger 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Chbani 35'  
  42' M. Batezadio
I. Errahouli 56' 1 - 0  
  60' R. El Mrabet
A. Amimi 61' 2 - 0  
J. Gnadou 67' 3 - 0  
M. El Fakih 74' 4 - 0  
M. El Fakih 75'  
  4 - 1 79' A. Gaadaoui
  81' A. Gaadaoui
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
FC Dordrecht 1-0H2HOdds+
P. van Moorsel 40' 1 - 0  
Ruben Rodrigues 46' 2 - 0  
W. van der Steen 54'  
  2 - 1 54' Marques
O. Bouyaghlafen 56' 3 - 1  
  61' J. Vicario
  74' S. Gronsveld
  3 - 2 90+1' D. Green
FC Volendam
3 - 1
NEC 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Visser 18' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Okita
M. Kaars 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' J. van Landschoot
N. Fadiga 78'  
I. El Kadiri 90+3' 3 - 1  
Helmond Sport
2 - 3
Jong PSV 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' S. Sidibe
  0 - 2 21' R. Schoonbrood
  31' S. Theunissen
  0 - 3 32' S. Sidibe
  40' C. Gomes
G. Werkhoven 40'  
  56' M. van de Meulenhof
F. de Regt 57' 1 - 3  
J. Verkennis 65' 2 - 3  
K. van der Vorst 71'  
O. Džepar 79'  
  86' S. Sidibe
NAC Breda
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' K. Kostons
  29' E. Mahmutovic
H. Dogan 31' 1 - 0  
L. Ilić 89' 2 - 0  
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 4
Excelsior 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Alberg 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' J. Zwarts
  1 - 2 24' P. Schlösser
D. Werker 76'  
  87' S. Fischer
  1 - 3 88' J. Zwarts
B. Simakala 90+1'  
  90+2' L. Bruins
  1 - 4 90+5' A. Mendes Moreira
SC Cambuur
3 - 1
Jong AZ 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Felix Correia
S. Akoy 19' 1 - 1  
I. Kallon 21' 2 - 1  
  70' J. Church
R. Mühren 76' 3 - 1  
Telstar
2 - 3
Jong Ajax 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' J. ter Heide
S. Pattynama 52'  
  55' N. Kühn
A. Berenstein 58'  
  0 - 2 58' C. Eiting
  0 - 3 68' J. Ekkelenkamp
I. Bronkhorst 85' 1 - 3  
  87' C. Eiting
R. Kharchouch 87' 2 - 3  
TOP Oss
3 - 1
FC Eindhoven 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Rommens 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' K. de Rooij
G. Büttner 39' 2 - 1  
G. Büttner 56' 3 - 1  
P. Rommens 59'  
C. Peters 66'  
  83' F. Van den Eynden
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Top▲
SC Heerenveen
3 - 2
Vitesse 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' T. Matavž
  0 - 2 21' B. Linssen
H. Faik 42' 1 - 2  
  61' M. Clark
M. van Bergen 63' 2 - 2  
I. Drešević 65'  
J. Odgaard 69' 3 - 2  
S. Floranus 87'  
  90+4' K. Honda
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women Top▲
Ajax
4 - 0
PEC Zwolle 2-0H2HOdds+
M. van den Bighelaar 18' 1 - 0  
M. van den Bighelaar 20' 2 - 0  
M. van den Bighelaar 50' 3 - 0  
V. Lewerissa 82' 4 - 0  
Alkmaar W
3 - 2
SC Heerenveen 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' W. ter Beek
L. Bos 23' 1 - 1  
L. Bos 37' 2 - 1  
C. Dompig 50'  
K. van Velzen 59'  
  59' K. Casparij
K. van Velzen 60' 3 - 1  
A. Ursem 72'  
  3 - 2 90+3' L. Strik
-   Oman - Professional League Top▲
Al Oruba
0 - 0
Mrbat 0-0H2HOdds 
Al Nasr
0 - 0
Al Suwaiq 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Yousuf Al Saadi
Mohamed Al Habsi 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77'
Al Seeb
1 - 0
Sohar 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' B. Itoua
Jaber Al Owaisi 74' 1 - 0  
-   Palestine - West Bank League Top▲
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
0 - 1
Shabab Al Khaleel 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Nieciecza 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' P. Wlazło
T. Hołota 44'  
  56' M. Wasielewski
F. Piasecki 65'  
F. Piasecki 78' 1 - 0  
  84' P. Oleksy
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bohar 18' 1 - 0  
  57' S. Matuszek
B. Bialek 60' 2 - 0  
D. Oko 78'  
B. Kopacz 87'  
  90+2' Ł. Wolsztyński
Wisła Płock
0 - 2
Lech Poznań 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' T. Puchacz
  33' V. Kostevych
  58' T. Puchacz
G. Kuświk 69'  
  0 - 2 90+1' C. Gytkjær
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲
Leixões U23
0 - 0
Cova da Piedade U23 0-0H2HOdds 
Rio Ave U23
3 - 1
Estoril U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22'
49' 1 - 1  
66' 2 - 1  
70' 3 - 1  
  78'
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Boavista 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Neris
  0 - 2 25' Carraça
  29' Heriberto Tavares
César 64'  
Thiago Santana 65'  
  77' Y. Ackah
César 86' 1 - 2  
-   Portugal - Segunda Liga Top▲
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 2
Feirense 1-1H2HOdds+
Adriano Castanheira 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' Fábio Espinho
Gilberto 55'  
  58' Feliz Vaz
Jaime 82'  
  1 - 2 84' Vítor Silva
K. Zarabi 87'  
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1 Top▲
CSM Bacău
0 - 3
Aerostar Bacău 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2 Top▲
Afumaţi
2 - 0
FCSB II  H2HOdds 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
Viitorul Ianca  H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3 Top▲
Alexandria
2 - 0
SR Municipal Braşov  H2HOdds 
Astra II
1 - 2
Pucioasa 0-2H2HOdds 
Baloteşti
3 - 4
Voluntari II 1-0H2HOdds 
CS U Craiova II
1 - 2
Progresul Spartac 0-0H2HOdds 
Unirea Bascov
1 - 4
Flacăra Moreni 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4 Top▲
Cetate Deva
3 - 1
Progresul Pecica  H2HOdds 
Horezu
2 - 1
Viitorul Dăești  H2HOdds 
U Craiova 1948
5 - 0
Naţional Sebiş  H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5 Top▲
Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
Ariesul Turda 2-1H2HOdds 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0 - 1
Gloria Bistrita 0-0H2HOdds 
Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Astra
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' I. Larie
  19' M. Constantin
L. Crepulja 22'  
D. Graovac 24'  
D. Alibec 26' 1 - 0  
  36' M. Constantin
G. Tamaş 43'  
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 0
CSM Iaşi 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' R. Lopes Cabral
L. Corbu 45'  
  45' F. Loshaj
  45' N. Breeveld
A. Puljić 45+1'  
S. Perović 48' 1 - 0  
  55' F. Cristea
  81' F. Loshaj
D. Ciobotariu 90+3'  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Women Top▲
Selena Constanţa
1 - 2
Universitatea Galaţi  H2HOdds 
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Akhmat Grozny U20
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U20 3-2H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 4'
12' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 23'
24' 3 - 2  
57' 4 - 2  
64'  
89' 5 - 2  
90+2' 6 - 2  
Krylya Sovetov U20
0 - 2
Ufa U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67'
  0 - 2 73'
Rostov U20
2 - 2
Ural U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' N. Chistyakov
M. Osinov 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' K. Sysoev
V. Medvedz 74' 2 - 2  
-   Saudi Arabia - Youth League Top▲
Al Ittifaq U19
0 - 1
Al Ahli U19  H2HOdds 
Abha U19
0 - 1
Al Quadisiya U19  H2HOdds 
-   Serbia - Prva Liga Top▲
Radnički Kragujevac
5 - 1
Sinđelić Beograd 2-0H2HOdds+
Đ. Maksimović 7' 1 - 0  
S. Nikodijević 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67'
N. Zdravković 70' 3 - 1  
L. Petrović 79' 4 - 1  
S. Nikodijević 82' 5 - 1  
  87'
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
Mladost Lučani 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' N. Leković
  32' U. Sinđić
  36' Nikola Andrić I
Leandro Silva 72'  
  0 - 1 73' P. Pavlović
M. Mirosavljev 89'  
  90+3' M. Bojović
Bačka Topola
2 - 2
Spartak Subotica 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' S. Milošević
D. Milićević 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' V. Otašević
J. Tumbasević 72' 2 - 1  
  79' V. Otašević
V. Silađi 89'  
E. Rovčanin 90+1'  
  2 - 2 90+3' V. Otašević
-   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Top▲
[N] Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Ružomberok 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Yilmaz 34' 1 - 0  
  37' T. Bobček
K. Yilmaz 63' 2 - 0  
  73' T. Kostadinov
  78' M. Čurma
M. Tešija 86'  
-   South Africa - Nedbank Cup Top▲
Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
Royal Eagles 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Mokoena 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Khumalo
Real Kings
3 - 1
Steenberg United 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Chirambadare 21' 1 - 0  
  57' M. Van Reenen
  1 - 1 65' W. Lekay
E. Manqele 77' 2 - 1  
L. Mashiane 84' 3 - 1  
-   Spain - La Liga Top▲
Celta de Vigo
0 - 0
Real Valladolid 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Joaquín Fernández
Hugo Mallo 49'  
  66' Sergi Guardiola
  90+1' Waldo Rubio
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Numancia
0 - 0
Málaga 0-0H2HOdds+
Alberto Escassi 45'  
Luís Gustavo 65'  
Carlos Gutiérrez 67'  
-   Spain - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Top▲
Areosa U19
4 - 2
Alondras U19  H2HOdds 
Choco U19
1 - 2
Deportivo Coruña U19 II  H2HOdds 
EF Lalín U19
2 - 1
Val Miñor U19 II  H2HOdds 
O Val U19
0 - 4
Lugo U19 II  H2HOdds 
Porriño Industrial U19
1 - 4
Celta de Vigo U19 II  H2HOdds 
UD Ourense U19
1 - 5
Valladares U19  H2HOdds 
Victoria CF U19
4 - 1
Pontevedra U19  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 12 Top▲
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Tamaraceite 0-1H2HOdds+
René 0'  
Claudio Mederos 0'  
Peri 0'  
Jacobo 0'  
  0' Alejandro Pérez
  0' López Silva
  0 - 1 14' Asdrúbal
Santi Domínguez 52' 1 - 1  
-   Switzerland - Challenge League Top▲
Aarau
2 - 2
Winterthur 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' L. Sliskovic
M. Schneuwly 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' R. Buess
M. Schneuwly 63' 2 - 2  
M. Neumayr 66'  
  66' S. Hajrović
  74' T. Schättin
  86' R. Buess
-   Syria - Premier League Top▲
Al Jaish
2 - 1
Shorta 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohammad Alwakid 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' Suhaib Al Sharie
Ward Salama 90' 2 - 1  
Al-Jazira
0 - 2
Wathba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Marwan Selal
  0 - 2 87' Ibrahim Al Abd Allah
Foutoua
0 - 4
Al Ittihad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Ahmad Ashkar
  0 - 2 47' Ahmad Ashkar
  0 - 3 86' Abdulla Najjar
  0 - 4 88' Abdulla Najjar
Karama
2 - 0
Jabala 1-0H2HOdds+
Ali Zakaria 45+2' 1 - 0  
Ahmad Al Omaier 72' 2 - 0  
Nawaeir
4 - 0
Al Sahel 3-0H2HOdds+
Mohammad Qalfat 5' 1 - 0  
Ahmad Melhem 30' 2 - 0  
Mohammad Qalfat 37' 3 - 0  
Ahmad Bseleya 77' 4 - 0  
Teshrin
1 - 0
Taliya 0-0H2HOdds+
Mahmoud Marmour 50' 1 - 0  
-   Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Top▲
Alliance
1 - 2
Young Africans 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' P. Sibomana
J. Nyangi 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' D. Ngoma
Kagera Sugar
0 - 0
Ndanda  H2HOdds 
-   Turkey - 1. Lig Top▲
İstanbulspor
4 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Diouf 6' 1 - 0  
A. Dere 27' 2 - 0  
  31' Z. Yıldırım
M. Durmuş 41'  
  54' Ç. Ortakaya
M. Durmuş 70' 3 - 0  
P. Diouf 78'  
  79' T. Şahin
Ton 83' 4 - 0  
-   Turkey - Super Lig Top▲
Gençlerbirliği
3 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Özgenç 32'  
  0 - 1 44' T. Bifouma
G. Sio 52' 1 - 1  
  75' M. Yıldırım
B. Stancu 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' R. Yalçın
  2 - 3 88' R. Yalçın
R. Berişbek 90+1' 3 - 3  
  90+3' M. Fofana
G. Sio 90+6'  
-   Uganda - Premier League Top▲
KCCA
4 - 1
SC Villa 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Kavuma 10' 1 - 0  
  37' D. Ndahiro
S. Sserwadda 37' 2 - 0  
M. Kizza 61' 3 - 0  
H. Kavuma 69'  
  3 - 1 81' A. Kakomo
A. Okello 89' 4 - 1  
-   Ukraine - Youth League Top▲
Vorskla Poltava U21
3 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka U21 1-1H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18'
  1 - 2 49'
  1 - 3 69'
79' 2 - 3  
90' 3 - 3  
Zorya U21
2 - 1
Karpaty U21 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Alefirenko 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' M. Girnyi
Y. Fursov 31' 2 - 1  
Lviv U21
1 - 1
Dnipro-1 U21 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
90+4' 1 - 1  
-   United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Top▲
Al-Taawon
2 - 2
Al Hamriyah 0-1H2HOdds 
Masafi
0 - 1
Al Thaid 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Wales - Cymru Alliance Top▲
Colwyn Bay
1 - 1
Bangor City 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Watson 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' N. Delvecchio
Guilsfield
1 - 1
Prestatyn Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Davies
J. Harries 34' 1 - 1  
Rhyl
0 - 1
Flint Town United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' C. Bratley
  32' D. Christou
-   Wales - Premier League Top▲
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 3
Cefn Druids 1-1H2HOdds+
Paulo Mendes 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' J. Davies
  45'
  1 - 2 53' N. Ashton
67'  
  74'
  1 - 3 77' C. Ruberto
  82'
88'  
Caernarfon Town
2 - 1
Cardiff MU 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Jones 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' J. Lam
N. Craig 76' 2 - 1  
-   Wales - Welsh League Division 1 Top▲
Briton Ferry
4 - 2
Goytre United 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Jones 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Jenkins
M. Jones 30' 2 - 1  
M. Jones 52' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60' A. Jenkins
C. Harris 75' 4 - 2  
Pontypridd Town AFC
2 - 1
Llanelli Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' L. Bevan
70' 1 - 1  
A. Lewis 81' 2 - 1  
-   World - CAF Champions League Top▲
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Vita Club 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Addadi 66' 1 - 0  
  85' D. Shabani
  88' O. Ouattara
Al Hilal Omdurman
2 - 1
Platinum 1-0H2HOdds+
Waleed Bakhet Hamid 16'  
Mohamed Eldai 26' 1 - 0  
  33' G. Mbweti
  39' R. Chinyengetere
Mohamed Eldai 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' N. Tigere
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
Al Ahly 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' Ayman Ashraf
M. Ben Ouannes 28'  
  45+2' O. Ajayi
Y. Chikhaoui 50' 1 - 0  
W. Kechrida 90+4'  
-   World - Gulf Cup of Nations Top▲
UAE
0 - 2
Iraq 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Alaa Abbas
Abdalla Ramadan 14'  
  16' Mohammed Hameed
  23' Alaa Abbas
Ali Ahmed Mabkhout 36'  
  0 - 2 37' Ala'a Abdul Zahra
Mohammed Marzooq 49'  
  68' Amjad Attwan
Yemen
0 - 6
Qatar 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' A. Hassan
  0 - 2 36' A. Hassan
Mudir Abdurabu 45+4'  
  0 - 3 57' Almoez Ali
  0 - 4 72' A. Hassan
  0 - 5 85' Abdullah Abdulsalam
  0 - 6 90' Akram Afif
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region