Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
2 1
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
0 2
Marconi Stallions
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
0 2
Sydney United
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
0 0
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
1 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 3
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
4 0
7 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 2
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 2
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
0 1
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
4 0
5 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 1
4 1
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 0
2 1
Velez
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
1 1
Criciúma
 
Bahia
 
1 0
3 1
Grêmio
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
0 2
0 2
Santos
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Goiás
 
4 0
5 0
Fluminense
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 1
ABC
 
Paraná
 
0 2
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
North York Astros
 
Kingston City
 
   
1 3
York Region Shooters
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 1
Waterloo
 
Burlington
 
   
4 2
Curicó Unido
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Everton
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
2 1
San Marcos
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 2
Unión Española
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 1
1 3
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 1
4 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
1 2
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
1 1
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
3 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Split
 
1 1
2 2
Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 4
Gorica
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 0
HAŠK
 
Solin
 
   
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Lučko
 
   
1 1
Imotski
 
Mosor
 
   
4 0
Junak
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
   
3 1
Pomorac
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 1
Šibenik
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 1
Zelina
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
HFK Olomouc
 
3 0
5 1
Varnsdorf
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
3 1
České Budějovice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
2 1
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotiv
 
Puuma
 
1 0
3 1
HB
 
AB
 
2 0
5 1
 
NSÍ
 
1 1
1 1
TB
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
2 0
Víkingur
 
B36
 
0 0
1 1
KTP
 
PKKU
 
1 0
1 0
POHU
 
Sudet
 
1 0
1 0
ÅIFK
 
Härmä
 
4 2
5 3
Jazz
 
Hameenlinna
 
2 0
3 0
Kraft
 
MaPS
 
0 2
3 2
P-Iirot
 
Sporting Kristina
 
0 1
2 1
GBK
 
ORPa
 
0 2
1 3
TP-47
 
KPV
 
1 0
4 1
VIFK
 
YPA
 
1 0
1 1
HJK
 
RoPS
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Turku
 
JJK
 
2 1
3 1
Jaro
 
TPS
 
0 1
1 1
KuPS
 
Honka
 
1 1
1 2
MYPA
 
VPS
 
2 0
3 0
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 2
JIPPO
 
Haka
 
0 0
0 0
Oulu
 
Kajaani
 
2 1
3 2
Viikingit
 
KooTeePee
 
1 1
1 1
Ajaccio
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 2
Bastia
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Evian TG
 
2 1
2 1
Brest
 
Nancy
 
0 2
1 2
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Troyes
 
0 1
2 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
2 1
Fokikos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 2
1 3
Iraklis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
Kalloni
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 1
2 2
Kavala
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
2 1
Larissa
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
2 1
Niki Volos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 1
Panachaiki
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 1
1 2
Thrasyvoulos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 1
Vyzas
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
3 0
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Heredia
 
0 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
0 0
2 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
2 0
Baja
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
0 1
0 1
Paksi SE II
 
Ajka
 
0 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Honvéd II
 
2 0
5 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
1 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Putnok VSE
 
0 0
3 0
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
2 3
Kecskemeti TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
1 5
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
0 0
FH
 
ÍA
 
0 0
2 0
Valur
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
4 0
Fylkir
 
Thór
 
0 1
1 4
Roma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Novara
 
2 1
4 1
Livorno
 
Brescia
 
0 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 2
2 6
Consadole Sapporo
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
2 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
JEF United
 
0 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
2 3
Tochigi
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 1
0 1
Ehime
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
1 2
Irtysh
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 1
2 2
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 1
Taraz
 
Tobol
 
0 0
1 2
Zhetysu
 
Vostok
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
2 0
Gangwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
1 3
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
2 0
4 2
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
1 2
4 4
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 0
Banga
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantas
 
Tauras
 
2 0
4 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
3 1
4 3
Fola Esch
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
3 1
4 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
1 2
Racing
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
3 1
UN Käerjéng
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 3
2 4
Wiltz
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal Tivat
 
Jezero
 
   
0 1
Berane
 
Zabjelo
 
   
4 3
Dečić
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 2
Iskra
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 1
Zora
 
Igalo
 
   
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
FC Twente
 
0 2
1 2
Lillestrøm
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
3 0
Odd
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
3 0
Sogndal
 
Start
 
1 0
1 1
Viking
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
2 1
Brann
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
2 0
3 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
2 0
Elverum
 
Stabæk
 
1 2
3 4
Hødd
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
1 0
Ranheim
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 1
Vard
 
Follo
 
0 1
1 2
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
1 1
General Díaz
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
2 3
Libertad
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
0 0
2 0
Universitario
 
Universidad San Martín
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Comercio
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
1 1
Melgar
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
2 0
Pacifico FC
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Municipal
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Torino
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
0 1
2 2
Alianza Universidad
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Áncash
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
1 1
Los Caimanes
 
Walter Ormeno
 
2 0
2 0
Sport Victoria
 
Atletico Minero
 
0 0
1 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 0
1 1
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
1 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
0 3
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
1 2
Universitatea Cluj
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 2
2 4
Turnu Severin
 
FCSB
 
1 0
1 1
Astra
 
CFR Cluj
 
3 2
3 3
Akhmat Grozny
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
4 1
Amkar Perm'
 
Zenit
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Volga
 
0 0
0 0
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
2 0
2 1
Rostov
 
CSKA Moskva
 
2 0
3 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Krasnodar
 
1 0
2 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Alaniya
 
1 0
2 0
Hibernian
 
Celtic
 
0 2
0 3
Hajduk Kula
 
Novi Pazar
 
2 0
2 0
Jagodina
 
Donji Srem
 
2 0
2 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 1
1 1
OFK Beograd
 
BSK Borča
 
1 1
1 1
Rad Beograd
 
Radnički Niš
 
2 0
3 1
Sloboda Užice
 
Smederevo
 
4 1
4 1
Vojvodina
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
3 0
Partizan
 
Spartak Subotica
 
2 0
5 0
Celje
 
Koper
 
0 0
2 2
Gorica
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 1
3 2
Maribor
 
Aluminij
 
1 1
2 2
ND Mura 05
 
Domžale
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpija
 
Triglav
 
2 0
4 0
Athletic Club
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 0
Espanyol