Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
1 4
Vitebsk
 
Krumkachy
 
2 1
2 2
Slavia
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
1 2
Isloch
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
2 1
BATE
 
Gomel
 
2 0
3 0
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Lochristi
 
   
2 1
Standard Elen
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
0 4
VC Herentals
 
Meerle
 
   
3 1
Balen
 
Sporting Wijchmaal
 
   
2 0
Ekeren
 
Brasschaat
 
   
0 2
Vorselaar
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 2
Banneux
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Standard Flawinne
 
   
1 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Achel
 
   
   
Herent
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
0 4
Ninove
 
Jette
 
   
8 0
Racing Peer
 
Tervant
 
   
0 2
Tournai
 
Rumbeke
 
   
2 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Nismes
 
   
0 1
Flavion Sport
 
Libramont
 
   
0 0
Huvo Jeuk
 
Retie
 
   
2 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
Bertrix II
 
   
1 2
Spy
 
Pesche
 
   
2 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
Ganshoren
 
   
0 0
US Givry
 
Longlier II
 
   
0 1
Lokeren
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
0 4
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 5
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
3 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
Sports Boys Warnes
 
0 0
0 0
Club Universitario
 
Wilstermann
 
0 2
2 4
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 0
2 1
Vitez
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
2 1
Ferroviária
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 1
CA Linense
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
3 4
Palmeiras
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 2
Figueirense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Goiás
 
CRB
 
2 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Londrina
 
2 1
2 3
Paraná
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
4 0
Boa
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 2
Macaé
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 1
Tupi
 
Joinville
 
2 0
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
ASA
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Ceilândia
 
2 0
2 1
São Bernardo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 0
Juazeirense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
4 1
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
Strumska slava
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
SC Scarborough
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 2
Puerto Montt
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Iberia
 
1 0
3 1
San Luis
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Audax Italiano
 
Palestino
 
1 0
2 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 1
0 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 2
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
4 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 2
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Bogotá
 
Atlético
 
1 2
1 2
Valledupar
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Leones
 
0 1
1 2
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 0
Olympia Praha
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Opava
 
0 0
1 1
Příbram
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
4 0
4 0
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 0
OB
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
København
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 1
2 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Elva
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
2 0
Flora
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 4
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 2
0 3
HB
 
 
1 1
2 1
Kiffen
 
MP
 
0 0
2 2
Kultsu
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 2
0 4
Legirus Inter
 
PKKU
 
2 1
2 2
MiPK
 
Sudet
 
1 2
2 2
KTP
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
1 1
EsPa
 
NuPS
 
3 1
4 2
Peimari United
 
TPV
 
0 0
2 3
Viikingit
 
KäPa
 
1 0
3 1
JS Hercules
 
Kraft
 
0 3
1 4
KajHa
 
Kajaani
 
0 1
0 2
Ilves
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 0
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
4 1
6 2
PS Kemi
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
2 1
EIF
 
KPV
 
1 0
2 0
Haka
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
GrIFK
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
1 3
Lorient
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
3 1
Ingolstadt
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
3 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 0
3 2
Preußen Münster
 
Meppen
 
0 0
3 0
Zwickau
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 1
Garching
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
2 4
1860 München
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Illertissen
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
3 0
4 2
Schweinfurt
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Seligenporten
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
0 2
Eichstätt
 
Pipinsried
 
1 2
3 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 1
Jeddeloh
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 1
2 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 1
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
2 2
Röchling Völklingen
 
Koblenz
 
2 1
3 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
1 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 1
Erndtebrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
3 0
6 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
2 1
2 1
Uerdingen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 3
Honvéd
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
2 2
FH
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 0
HK
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
0 0
1 0
Perseru Serui
 
Persib
 
0 0
2 1
Madura United
 
PSM
 
0 0
1 0
Persija
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
1 4
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
3 0
Arezzo
 
Triestina
 
0 1
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
3 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
3 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 2
2 5
Vissel Kobe
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
3 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 1
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
4 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
3 2
Ehime
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
0 1
Atyrau
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Sarawak
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
0 2
Kuala Lumpur
 
FELDA United
 
0 1
1 4
Melaka United
 
Kedah
 
1 4
2 6
Negeri Sembilan
 
Pahang
 
2 0
2 1
PKNS
 
Perak
 
0 1
1 3
UiTM
 
Kelantan
 
2 0
2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Dorados
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético San Luis
 
Juárez
 
2 0
2 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 2
1 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 2
1 2
Murciélagos
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 1
Potros UAEM
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Atlante
 
1 0
3 0
Puebla
 
Morelia
 
1 1
1 1
Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
2 1
Cruz Azul
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 1
Querétaro
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
0 4
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
1 1
2 2
Petrocub
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 2
Mjøndalen
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 2
1 2
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
1 1
Plaza Amador
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Santa Gema
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Rosario
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 2
2 3
Academia Cantolao
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Willy Serrato
 
   
4 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
0 1
Odra Opole
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
2 0
3 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
2 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 1
3 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
1 1
Katowice
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 0
1 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
2 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
3 2
Belenenses
 
Real
 
0 0
0 1
Longford Town
 
Shelbourne
 
1 1
1 3
Sligo Rovers
 
Dundalk
 
1 1
1 1
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 2
0 3
CSKA Moskva
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
2 0
2 0
Ural
 
Ufa
 
0 1
1 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Arsenal Tula
 
0 1
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
2 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Hibernian
 
0 1
0 3
Annan Athletic
 
Ayr United
 
0 4
1 6
Arbroath
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 0
Brechin City
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
0 3
Elgin City
 
Peterhead
 
0 2
0 3
Forfar Athletic
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
1 2
Greenock Morton
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 0
5 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
3 0
Hearts
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Kilmarnock
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
3 0
Motherwell
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Partick Thistle
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
1 0
Queen of the South
 
Albion Rovers
 
0