Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
1 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
1 1
Lushnja
 
Maliqi
 
2 0
2 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 1
0 1
Vora
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
3 0
3 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
1 1
2 4
Académica do Lobito
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
0 1
Sporting de Benguela
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 3
Petro de Luanda
 
Cubango
 
   
3 0
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 2
3 2
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 2
Sydney W
 
Melbourne City W
 
   
3 0
Kortrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 1
0 2
Eendracht Aalst W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
1 3
2 3
Club Brugge W
 
Charleroi
 
5 0
8 0
Adjidja
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 0
ASOS
 
JSP
 
   
1 3
ASPAC
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 2
Avrankou Omnisport
 
JAC
 
   
1 2
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Cavaliers
 
   
1 2
Buffles
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
0 0
0 0
Dadjè
 
Loto Popo
 
   
1 0
Tonnerre
 
Soleil
 
   
1 1
PHC Zebras
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
3 1
Masitaoka
 
Galaxy
 
1 1
1 3
Jacyobá
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 5
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
0 2
Capital Brasilia
 
Taguatinga
 
0 1
1 1
Ceilândia
 
Gama
 
1 0
3 0
Camboriú
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Barra do Garcas
 
1 0
1 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Academia
 
Operário Ltda
 
   
   
Academia
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
1 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
   
   
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
   
   
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 1
0 1
Coritiba
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 0
Cascavel
 
Rio Branco PR
 
   
3 0
Náutico
 
Íbis
 
2 0
3 0
Oeirense
 
Flamengo PI
 
0 0
1 0
Parnahyba
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
1 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 1
Frei Paulistano
 
Confiança
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Júnior
 
Sergipe
 
0 3
0 6
Bela Vista TO
 
Araguacema
 
   
2 1
Capital FC
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 1
2 1
Interporto
 
Palmas
 
   
1 0
Athlético Olympic
 
Dynamik
 
   
2 0
Les Crocos
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 0
0 0
Musongati
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
3 1
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Simba
 
AC Rangers
 
   
   
Simba
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
0 1
Turrialba
 
Barrio México
 
0 1
1 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
0 1
1 2
Puma Generaleña
 
Puntarenas
 
1 1
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
   
3 0
Grecia
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Guanacasteca
 
1 0
4 0
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Othellos
 
0 0
2 0
ASIL Lysi
 
Akritas
 
0 0
1 1
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
Onisilos
 
Ermis
 
1 1
1 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
1 0
Digenis Morphou
 
Ormideia
 
   
1 1
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Omonia Psevda
 
   
4 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
APEP
 
   
3 1
Halkanoras
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
   
1 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
1 3
Peyia
 
Kouris Erimi
 
   
2 0
Vyškov
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 3
Zlaté Moravce
 
Senica
 
1 0
1 2
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
1 1
3 2
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 3
3 4
Sheffield United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Fulham
 
1 2
2 3
Swansea City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
3 2
Oxford United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
3 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
3 2
Swindon Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
1 3
Crawley Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 0
Harrogate Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Hartlepool United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Salford City
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Sutton United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 2
Altrincham
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Weymouth
 
1 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Bromley
 
1 1
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Dover Athletic
 
4 0
5 0
Woking
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
0 2
Aveley
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 0
Canvey Island
 
Barking
 
   
3 2
Coggeshall Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 0
Dereham Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
5 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
2 1
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 1
Romford
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 6
Stowmarket Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 0
Witham Town
 
Basildon United
 
0 0
0 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Westfield
 
   
2 4
Bedfont Sports
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
0 1
Chipstead
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
0 0
0 0
Hanwell Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
3 0
Northwood
 
Marlow
 
   
1 0
South Park
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
2 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
East Grinstead Town
 
0 0
0 0
Faversham Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 3
Hastings United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
1 2
2 3
Haywards Heath Town
 
Lancing
 
0 0
0 0
Herne Bay
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 3
Sevenoaks Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 0
Sittingbourne
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 1
Three Bridges
 
Corinthian
 
   
3 2
VCD Athletic
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
3 0
Whitehawk
 
Chichester City
 
   
1 1
AFC Dunstable
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 2
Aylesbury United
 
Wantage Town
 
   
0 1
Barton Rovers
 
Kidlington
 
   
0 3
Berkhamsted
 
FC Romania
 
   
4 2
Biggleswade
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
2 1
Didcot Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 2
Hertford Town
 
Colney Heath
 
   
3 2
Thame
 
Bedford Town
 
   
2 2
Ware
 
St Neots Town
 
0 0
0 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
Harlow Town
 
   
3 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
East Thurrock United
 
2 0
4 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
0 0
2 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Merstham
 
0 0
0 1
Cheshunt
 
Horsham
 
1 1
1 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
3 3
5 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 0
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
Leatherhead
 
1 2
2 3
Kingstonian
 
Enfield Town
 
1 3
3 5
Lewes
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 1
2 2
Margate
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
3 1
Worthing
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
1 1
Ashton United
 
Lancaster City
 
1 0
1 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Basford United
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Hyde United
 
Whitby Town
 
1 0
1 2
Matlock Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
2 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Witton Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Morpeth Town
 
Buxton
 
0 0
3 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Grantham Town
 
2 0
2 0
United of Manchester
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Warrington Town
 
South Shields
 
1 2
1 2
Needham Market
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 1
3 1
Stourbridge
 
Royston Town
 
0 0
1 0
Alvechurch
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 2
1 2
Banbury United
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
1 2
Barwell
 
Leiston
 
2 0
2 0
Coalville Town
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
0 0
4 0
Hednesford Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
2 0
3 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
0 3
Rushall Olympic
 
Biggleswade Town
 
1 0
4 1
Stratford Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 0
Beaconsfield Town
 
Taunton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dorchester Town
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
1 2
Gosport Borough
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 0
3 1
Hendon
 
Poole Town
 
2 0
3 2
Kings Langley
 
Farnborough
 
1 0
1 1
Merthyr Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 3
2 3
Salisbury
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Walton Casuals
 
2 0
6 1
Truro City
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 1
Wimborne Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Yate Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
2 1
2 1
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Leeds United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton U18
 
Southampton U18
 
2 2
3 4
Brighton U18
 
Southampton U18
 
   
   
Fulham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
   
   
Fulham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
0 1
1 3
Manchester United U18
 
Everton U18
 
   
   
Manchester United U18
 
Everton U18
 
2 1
4 2
Sunderland U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
2 2
3 2
Sunderland U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
   
   
Arsenal U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
   
   
Arsenal U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
2 0
4 0
Birmingham City U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
0 3
0 4
Birmingham City U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
   
   
Derby U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
3 1
5 1
Derby U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
   
   
Manchester City U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
   
   
Manchester City U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
5 0
5 0
Norwich U18
 
Reading U18
 
   
   
Norwich U18
 
Reading U18
 
0 2
1 4
Burnley U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
0 1
1 1
Burnley U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
   
   
Middlesbrough U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
1 4
2 6
Middlesbrough U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
   
   
AFC Telford United
 
Darlington
 
1 0
5 0
Alfreton Town
 
Blyth Spartans