Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
 
 
 
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Doxa
 
Olympiakos
 
 
 
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1. FC Köln
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
Angoulême
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Angers SCO II
 
 
 
 
Nantes II
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Brescia
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Pordenone
 
 
 
 
Perugia
 
Frosinone
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Ternana
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
AEK Athens
 
Volos NFC
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
Atromitos
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
OFI
 
 
 
 
Panaitolikos
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
 
 
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Bankhai United
 
Chanthaburi
 
 
 
 
Chamchuri United
 
North Bangkok University
 
 
 
 
Hua Hin City
 
Pathum Thani University
 
 
 
 
Kanchanaburi
 
Assumption United
 
 
 
 
Kohkwang
 
Kabin United
 
 
 
 
Marines Eureka
 
Banbueng
 
 
 
 
Muangnont
 
Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Thonburi University
 
Inter Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Nonthaburi
 
 
 
 
Arucas U19
 
Marino U19
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
San José U19
 
 
 
 
Sobradillo U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Heist W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Derby U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
 
 
 
Al Jeel U19
 
Al Ahli U19
 
 
 
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Ermis
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Orubah U19
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
 
 
 
Al Raed U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Burreli
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Apolonia Fier
 
 
 
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Tomori Berat
 
 
 
 
Lushnja
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Pogradeci
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
Besa Kavajë
 
 
 
 
Vora
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Geita Gold
 
 
 
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Simba
 
 
 
 
Lohbrugge
 
Paloma
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge II W
 
Sottegem W
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge W
 
Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
 
 
 
Arar U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Ohod U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
Staphorst
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Brescia U19
 
Monza U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Pordenone U19
 
Alessandria U19
 
 
 
 
Reggiana U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Cesena U19
 
 
 
 
Ternana U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
 
 
 
Udinese U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
 
 
 
Venezia U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Como U19
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
RFC de Liege W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
Cwmbran Celtic
 
Trefelin
 
 
 
 
Llantwit Major
 
Llanelli Town
 
 
 
 
Undy Athletic
 
Taff's Well
 
 
 
 
Les Ulis
 
PSG II
 
 
 
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
 
 
 
Cliftonville U20
 
Larne U20
 
 
 
 
Glenavon U20
 
Linfield U20
 
 
 
 
Glentoran U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
 
 
 
Portadown U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
 
 
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
 
 
 
Vosselaar W
 
Westerlo W
 
 
 
 
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
 
 
 
Genk II W
 
Mechelen W
 
 
 
 
Kontich W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
 
 
 
Briton Ferry
 
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
 
 
 
Conwy Borough
 
Prestatyn Town
 
 
 
 
Llangefni Town
 
Llanrhaeadr
 
 
 
 
Llanidloes Town
 
Colwyn Bay
 
 
 
 
Penrhyncoch
 
Buckley Town
 
 
 
 
Ruthin Town
 
Airbus UK
 
 
 
 
Barry Town United
 
Flint Town United
 
 
 
 
Cardiff MU
 
Bala Town
 
 
 
 
Newtown
 
Haverfordwest County
 
 
 
 
The New Saints
 
Connah's Quay
 
 
 
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
Havinnes W
 
 
 
 
ASWH
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
Spakenburg
 
 
 
 
HHC
 
Kozakken Boys
 
 
 
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
De Treffers
 
 
 
 
Katwijk
 
Volendam II
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hull City
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
 
Blackpool
 
Millwall
 
 
 
 
Coventry City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
 
 
 
Reading
 
Huddersfield Town
 
 
 
 
Sheffield United
 
Luton Town
 
 
 
 
Stoke City
 
Fulham
 
 
 
 
Swansea City
 
Preston North End
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Peterborough United
 
 
 
 
Ards
 
Annagh United
 
 
 
 
Ballinamallard United
 
Newry City AFC
 
 
 
 
Dergview
 
Institute
 
 
 
 
Dundela
 
Loughgall
 
 
 
 
H&W Welders
 
Queen's University
 
 
 
 
Knockbreda
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
 
 
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Doncaster Rovers