Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
3 2
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 1
AS Khroub
 
ES Sétif
 
2 0
3 3
CR Belouizdad
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
3 0
MC El Eulma
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
2 0
MC Oran
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Almagro
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
2 1
2 4
Crucero del Norte
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 2
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
2 1
5 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 2
2 2
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 2
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 2
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 1
Ried
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
Kapaz
 
MOIK
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
1 0
4 0
Baki
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Dender
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
2 0
4 0
Mons
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
1 1
Tournai
 
Tubize
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
4 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Lierse
 
3 0
7 0
Westerlo
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Montana
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Beroe
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Sliven
 
2 0
4 1
OFK Pirin
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
3 2
4 3
Bansko
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Etar
 
2 0
2 2
Malesh
 
Vihren
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Krivodol
 
0 0
3 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 0
4 1
Brestnik
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
1 0
Lyubimets
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 1
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
0 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
2 1
Cibalia
 
Šibenik
 
3 1
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 1
Karlovac
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Vukovar
 
   
5 1
HAŠK
 
Gorica
 
   
2 1
Junak
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Lučko
 
   
0 2
Mosor
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 0
Pomorac
 
Solin
 
   
3 0
APOEL
 
Olympiakos
 
3 0
4 1
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 1
2 3
Midtjylland
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
2 1
El Nacional
 
Macará
 
1 0
2 1
ESPOLI
 
Olmedo
 
3 0
3 0
Manta
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Emelec
 
0 1
2 3
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Hull City
 
1 2
2 2
Preston North End
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley
 
Derby County
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
United of Manchester
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
3 1
Bury
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
3 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Luton Town
 
2 1
2 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
1 0
Darlington 1883
 
York City
 
0 1
0 2
Dover Athletic
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
3 0
6 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Northampton Town
 
2 0
3 2
Southampton
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
3 1
Rochdale
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
4 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
2 0
2 2
Newport County
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
2 4
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
2 2
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 2
1 4
Fulham
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
3 0
7 1
Stoke City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
3 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
3 2
Lorient
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
4 0
Valenciennes
 
Arles
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 1
Colmar
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
1 1
1 2
Bastia
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
1 0
1 1
Gueugnon
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 1
0 3
Torpedo
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 2
Babelsberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
6 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 0
5 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Koblenz
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
3 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
4 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
4 1
Hamburger SV
 
Stuttgart
 
3 1
4 2
Hannover 96
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 2
2 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
5 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
4 1
Oberneuland
 
Havelse
 
1 0
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 0
1 0
Elversberg
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 2
Verl
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 2
Ionikos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
1 2
Ergotelis
 
Larissa
 
2 1
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 0
Tuen Mun SA
 
Sun Hei
 
1 1
3 1
Citizen AA
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 1
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
MTK
 
3 0
3 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
3 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 3
2 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 2
0 2
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
1 2
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Frosinone
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Padova
 
Varese
 
1 1
2 3
Pescara
 
Portosummaga
 
0 2
4 2
Piacenza
 
Torino
 
0 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 1
Triestina
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 2
0 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 2
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 2
2 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ramtha
 
Mansheyat
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Kfarsoum
 
4 0
8 1
Salam Sour
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 0
3 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Ansar
 
0 0
0 1
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
1 0
1 0
Pelister
 
Vardar
 
0 2
1 2
Rabotnicki
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
2 0
3 1
Renova
 
Napredok
 
1 0
5 0
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 1
Turnovo
 
Skopje
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 0
Lovćen
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost
 
Bar
 
0 0
1 0
Mogren
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 0
Mornar
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 0
Petrovac
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 2
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
0 1
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
1 0
Willem II
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
1 1
NEC
 
FC Twente
 
1 3
2 4
Ballymena United
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
1 1
Coleraine
 
Portadown
 
1 2
1 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Glentoran
 
Newry City
 
1 0
2 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Linfield
 
0 2
0 4
Afghan FC
 
Pakistan Navy
 
   
3 0
Baloch
 
Pakistan Army
 
   
0 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
1 0
3 de Febrero
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
1 2
Olimpia
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
2 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
2 2
2 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
3 1
Korona Kielce
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
4 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
Vitória SC
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting CP
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 1
Otelul
 
Astra
 
1 0
2 1
Braşov
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
0 0
Ariesul Turda
 
ACU Arad
 
0 0
0 0
Muresul Deva
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
1 0
2 1
Turnu Severin
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
3 0
Vointa Sibiu
 
CSMS Iasi
 
1 1
2 1
UTA Arad
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
1 0
2 0
Botoşani
 
FCSB II
 
1 0
3 1
Dunarea Galati
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
2 0
2 0
Farul Constanta
 
Snagov
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Sageata Navodari
 
   
0 2
Otopeni
 
Gloria Buzau
 
2 1
2 2
Viitorul
 
Delta Tulcea
 
0 0
1 0
Cailungo
 
San Giovanni
 
0 2
0 4
Domagnano
 
La Fiorita
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentino
 
Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
0 1
Celtic
 
Inverness CT
 
1 0
2 2
Hamilton Academical
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
0 0
Hibernian
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 0
Kilmarnock
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Čačak
 
Jagodina
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Kula
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
1 1
Inđija
 
Sloboda Sevojno
 
0