Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ismaily
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
3 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 2
0 3
Chacarita Juniors
 
Sarmiento
 
0 2
1 3
Agropecuario
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Almagro
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
0 2
Colón
 
Banfield
 
0 1
0 1
Lanús
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
0 2
Huracán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 2
1 3
Belgrano
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 1
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 0
3 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Sabah
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
0 5
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
2 3
Cercle Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
2 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
2 6
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Always Ready
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Blooming
 
Real Potosí
 
1 2
5 3
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 1
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
1 0
Sloga
 
Sarajevo
 
0 2
0 3
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
2 0
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Jequié
 
1 2
2 2
Bangu
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 2
América RJ
 
Goytacaz
 
2 1
3 2
Boavista
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 3
Horizonte
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
0 3
Juventude
 
São Luiz
 
1 1
2 3
Goiânia
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 1
0 2
Tombense
 
Caldense
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
2 1
Nacional SP
 
Atibaia
 
   
2 2
Santo André
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Água Santa
 
   
3 1
Sertãozinho
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Rio Preto
 
   
6 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
3 1
Osasco Audax
 
Batatais
 
   
1 0
São Carlos
 
Velo Clube
 
   
1 1
Capivariano
 
Noroeste
 
   
1 2
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
1 3
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Vereya
 
2 0
4 0
Arda
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Nesebar
 
2 0
3 1
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Melipilla
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 1
1 2
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 1
La Equidad
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
3 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Olmedo
 
0 1
1 4
América de Quito
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 1
Águila
 
Audaz
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Brentford
 
Hull City
 
3 1
5 1
Leeds United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Preston North End
 
0 3
1 3
Norwich City
 
Bristol City
 
1 2
3 2
Reading
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Swansea City
 
3 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Brackley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 2
Fylde
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Solihull Moors
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 2
Stockport County
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Blackpool
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
5 1
Portsmouth
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Newport County
 
0 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 2
Stevenage
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Bromley
 
0 2
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Salford City
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 4
HIFK
 
Inter Turku
 
1 2
1 3
Honka
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
0 0
Lahti
 
HJK
 
0 2
1 4
Ilves
 
VPS
 
2 0
3 0
Jaro
 
Haka
 
0 1
0 3
Oulu
 
MYPA
 
0 0
0 0
TPV
 
KTP
 
1 1
1 1
Kajaani
 
EIF
 
0 0
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
3 0
Amiens SC
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
1. FC Köln
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
3 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 3
1 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 2
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 3
FC Bayern München
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
FC Augsburg
 
3 0
5 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
2 1
Garching
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 0
3 1
Balingen
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 3
Homburg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
3 0
3 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Ulm
 
0 0
3 0
Pirmasens
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 2
0 4
TSV Steinbach
 
Freiburg II
 
0 2
1 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
3 1
4 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
2 1
Kaan-Marienborn
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Verl
 
0 1
3 2
Rödinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 2
TV Herkenrath
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
0 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 2
Ergotelis
 
Sparta
 
0 1
3 0
Panachaiki
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 1
2 1
Siquinalá
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 1
2 2
Southern District
 
Warriors
 
2 0
3 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Eastern
 
0 1
2 1
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
0 3
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
0 0
4 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Várda SE
 
1 2
2 2
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 1
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
5 0
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 1
Minerva Punjab
 
NEROCA
 
0 0
1 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 0
Torino
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Roma
 
1 2
2 3
Brescia
 
Crotone
 
0 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Spezia
 
1 0
3 2
Cittadella
 
Lecce
 
2 1
4 1
Cremonese
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 1
Perugia
 
Cosenza
 
0 1
0 1
Pescara
 
Padova
 
2 0
2 0
Foggia
 
Benevento
 
0 0
1 1
Gozzano
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 3
0 3
Südtirol
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Renate
 
0 0
2 0
Fermana
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 1
Monza
 
Fano
 
0 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
Teramo
 
0 1
1 3
AlbinoLeffe
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
2 0
Imolese
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
2 0
Sambenedettese
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Verona
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 3
2 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 1
Atlante
 
Mineros de Zacatecas