Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Ordino
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
6 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
3 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Lanús
 
0 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Banfield
 
Rosario Central
 
2 0
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Tigre
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
0 1
2 1
Concepción FC
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 2
Libertad
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 2
1 2
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
4 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
   
1 2
Qabala
 
Kapaz
 
0 1
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 0
Coxyde
 
Deinze
 
0 1
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 2
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 0
Slavija
 
Vitez
 
   
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 3
Chapecoense
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Goiás
 
Internacional
 
0 1
2 1
Remo
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
4 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
0 0
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
3 3
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
2 1
2 3
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 1
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 2
2 2
Municipal Liberia
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
5 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
0 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
4 0
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
1 2
Varnsdorf
 
Vlašim
 
1 2
2 2
Hradec Králové
 
Třinec
 
1 0
5 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 1
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Næstved
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 1
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 2
Horsens
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
HB Køge
 
2 1
3 1
Vestsjaelland
 
Skive
 
0 1
0 1
AaB
 
Hobro
 
2 0
6 0
København
 
Randers
 
2 0
4 0
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 3
2 5
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad Católica
 
Emelec
 
0 1
0 3
El Geish
 
Aswan
 
1 0
1 1
El Shorta
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaily
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 1
Sonsonate
 
Dragon
 
0 1
2 2
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
2 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
3 1
UES
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 0
3 0
Romford
 
Slough Town
 
   
0 4
Northwich Victoria
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 2
Hendon
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
2 1
6 2
Southampton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
2 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 0
3 0
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
2 0
Vändra
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
2 1
Nice
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 0
Nantes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Dila
 
Shukura
 
1 0
1 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
1 1
3 5
Merani Martvili
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 3
Tskhinvali
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Guria
 
0 1
2 1
1860 München
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 0
2 2
Sandhausen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 1
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 2
1 5
Drochtersen / Assel
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
2 2
Auerbach
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
3 1
Babelsberg
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Schönberg
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 1
3 4
Neustrelitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
Acharnaikos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
1 1
3 1
Kerkyra
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panachaiki
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
0 0
Panegialios
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
0 1
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 1
3 1
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Marquense
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
6 0
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
Victoria
 
Real España
 
2 2
4 4
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
2 0
3 1
Platense
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
2 2
Eastern
 
Biu Chun
 
0 0
1 0
Biu Chun
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 2
Csákvári TK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
0 2
Fiorentina
 
Frosinone
 
4 0
4 1
Bologna
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
3 0
Carpi
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 3
Spezia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Cuneo
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Pro Patria
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
L'Aquila
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Prato
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 0
Savona
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Benevento
 
1 1
2 1
Andria BAT
 
Ischia
 
1 0
1 2
Catanzaro
 
Matera
 
0 1
0 1
Foggia
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Catania
 
1 1
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
JEF United
 
0 1
3 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
4 0
Ehime
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
1 2
Omiya Ardija
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
2 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 3
Safa
 
Tripoli
 
   
2 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
   
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 2
Metalurg
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Mladost CD
 
0 0
2 0
Renova
 
Sileks
 
2 0
2 1
Turnovo
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Celaya
 
Juárez
 
1 2
2 2
Tigres UANL
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
2 2
León
 
Atlas
 
2 1
2 1
Morelia
 
Dorados
 
1 0
4 0
Chiapas
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 0
Toluca
 
América
 
0 2
2 3
Guadalajara
 
Pachuca
 
3 1
4 4
Dacia
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 1
Saxan
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
0 1
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Milsami
 
1 0
1 0
Cetinje
 
Brskovo
 
   
0 0
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Kom
 
   
1 0
Jedinstvo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Jezero
 
Berane
 
   
1 0
Radnički
 
Ibar
 
   
3 1
FC Emmen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 2
1 3
ADO Den Haag
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 0
FC Utrecht
 
FC Twente
 
2 2
4 2
SC Heerenveen
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 0
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
NEC
 
1 2
2 4
Lillestrøm
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
3 1
Mjøndalen
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
1 2
Molde
 
Viking
 
1 0
4 1
Rosenborg
 
Haugesund
 
1 1
4 3
Sandefjord
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
1 2
Stabæk
 
Start
 
1 1
3 2
Tromsø
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 1
3 1
Vålerenga
 
Odd
 
2 0
2 2
Brann
 
Hødd
 
1 0
1 2
Bryne
 
Bærum
 
1 0
2 1
Fredrikstad
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 0
1 1
Hønefoss
 
Åsane
 
1 1
3 3
Jerv
 
Follo
 
0 2
2 2
Levanger
 
Sogndal
 
3 0
4 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
1 0
Strømmen
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
1 2
1 3
Sport Loreto
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 1
0 1
Cienciano
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Comercio
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
1 2
Universitario
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
2 0
Académica
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória FC
 
Arouca
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
0 1
Portimonense
 
Famalicão
 
0 2
0 3
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Voluntari
 
1 1
2 1
CFR Cluj
 
FCSB
 
1 0
2 0
Mioveni
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
   
1 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Braşov
 
   
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Krasnodar
 
0 1
0 4
Anzhi
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 2
1 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
5 0
6 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Ural
 
0 0
0 1
Murata
 
Tre Penne
 
1 1
1 4
San Giovanni
 
Cosmos
 
0 1
1 2
Tre Fiori
 
Virtus
 
0 0
2 2
Hibernian
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
Jagodina
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Niš
 
Borac Čačak
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
1 0
Metalac GM
 
Partizan
 
1 0
1 0
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
1 0
1 1