Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Créateurs
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 1
Djoliba
 
ELWA United
 
   
   
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
4 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
2 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 2
1 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 1
Bolívar
 
Real Potosí
 
3 1
5 1
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Náutico
 
2 1
2 1
Tupi
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
3 0
Democrata GV
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
Santo André
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
2 1
São Bento
 
CA Linense
 
1 1
2 2
Oeste
 
Penapolense
 
1 2
1 3
Batatais
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Nacional SP
 
1 1
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Antofagasta
 
0 2
1 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 2
El Raja
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
3 0
El Daklyeh
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 0
Wadi Degla
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
2 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 2
FAS
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 2
Millwall
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
RoPS
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 1
HIFK
 
KTP
 
1 1
3 1
Inter Turku
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 2
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Lorient
 
1 2
3 2
Châteauroux
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
2 1
3 1
Clermont
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
1 2
Niort
 
Orléans
 
1 2
2 3
Reims
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
3 0
Tours
 
Paris
 
1 0
1 2
Avranches
 
Pau
 
0 0
0 0
Béziers
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
1 1
Consolat Marseille
 
Cholet
 
2 2
4 3
Laval
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
3 1
Les Herbiers
 
Entente SSG
 
0 1
2 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Concarneau
 
1 2
1 2
Bochum
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
3 1
Osnabrück
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
6 1
Paderborn
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
4 2
HK
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 4
ÍA
 
Fram
 
   
4 0
KR
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
2 1
Keflavík
 
Stjarnan
 
   
0 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
1 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Nesher
 
3 0
3 0
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Bisceglie
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 2
That Ras
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 1
0 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Faysali
 
1 1
2 2
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Jahra
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
0 1
Sabah
 
PDRM
 
   
2 0
St. Andrews
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 0
De Graafschap
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
2 1
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
4 0
Jong Utrecht
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
4 1
5 2
Telstar
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
3 3
TOP Oss
 
Almere City
 
3 1
5 1
FC Dordrecht
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 1
3 2
ADO Den Haag W
 
Achilles '29
 
   
2 2
PEC Zwolle W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
   
1 2
Chorrillo
 
Santa Gema
 
   
1 0
San Francisco
 
Tauro
 
   
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
4 1
Independiente FBC
 
Nacional Asunción
 
2 0
0 3
Real Garcilaso
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
5 1
Wisła Płock
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 1
4 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
2 3
Paços de Ferreira
 
Tondela
 
0 2
0 2
Al Sailiya
 
Qatar SC
 
0 1
0 2
Al Khor
 
Umm Salal
 
1 0
1 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
2 3
Astra
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
3 1
4 3
Al Raed
 
Al Batin
 
1 1
3 1
Ohod
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
1 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 0
Wilstermann
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 0
2 2
Junior
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
3 1
Athletic Club
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
Granada
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
0 0
Wad Hashim Sennar
 
Merreikh Nyala
 
   
0 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
0 0
Östersunds FK
 
Trelleborg
 
1 0
3 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Aarau
 
1 1
3 1
Buriram United
 
Ratchaburi
 
0 0
2 1
Gaziantepspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 1
0 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 1
1 1
Ajman
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
0 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 0
1 0
Monagas
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 2
1 2
The New Saints
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
3 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Llandudno
 
2 0
3 1
Iwaki
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
   
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Columbus Crew
 
   
3 2
Neman Grodno
 
Trakai
 
1 1
1 3
Vasas
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
   
7 0
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
0 2
0 5
Hradec Králové
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
0 2
Vålerenga
 
Stabæk
 
3 2
4 2
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
0 0
Djurgården
 
Assyriska
 
0 0
1 1
Vereya
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
2 1
Aalesund
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
1 1
Öster
 
Mjällby
 
0 1
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
0 0
0 1
1860 München
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
2 1
Ufa
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
0 1
IFK Göteborg
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
 
2 1
3 1
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
   
2 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 1
2 2
Tromsø
 
Tromsdalen
 
3 0
4 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
HamKam
 
0 0
0 0
Skeid
 
Alta
 
3 0
5 0
Start
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
1 2
Wels
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
1 3
Ebreichsdorf
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
1 4
Kapfenberger SV
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
0 2
3 3
Raufoss
 
Elverum
 
1 1
3 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
2 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Aiglsbach
 
   
6 0
Höchst
 
Austria Lustenau
 
   
1 5
Waterford United
 
Shelbourne
 
1 2
2 2
Galway United
 
Bohemians
 
0 2
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.