Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
1 1
2 1
Kukësi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Tomori Berat
 
3 0
5 2
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
Tlemcen
 
0 1
1 2
ES Sétif
 
MC Oran
 
2 1
4 1
MC El Eulma
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Barracas Central
 
1 2
1 4
Platense
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 3
3 4
Nueva Chicago
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Instituto
 
0 2
2 3
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 1
6 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
1 0
4 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 0
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
2 0
3 0
Dessel Sport
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
2 0
Heist
 
Oudenaarde
 
3 0
3 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
0 2
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Beerschot
 
Lierse
 
0 2
1 3
Kortrijk
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Bangu
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 0
Friburguense
 
Macaé
 
1 1
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Resende
 
1 0
2 2
Olaria
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
0 2
Juventus SC
 
Joinville
 
2 0
2 1
Avaí
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
1 2
Horizonte
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 0
São Luiz
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
1 0
Araxá
 
América TO
 
0 0
0 1
J. Malucelli
 
Londrina
 
0 2
0 2
Botafogo SP
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
3 0
São Carlos
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
1 1
Capivariano
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 2
Rio Branco SP
 
RB Brasil
 
1 2
3 2
Velo Clube
 
Santacruzense
 
1 1
2 1
Itapirense
 
Barretos
 
0 0
2 1
América SP
 
Marília
 
0 0
2 0
São José FC
 
Independente SP
 
0 1
2 2
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Guacuano
 
0 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Pesqueira
 
1 1
2 1
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
1 1
2 1
Audax Italiano
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 2
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 2
Palestino
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
1 2
Envigado
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
3 0
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
2 2
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
2 2
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Hull City
 
3 0
4 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
5 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
0 2
1 2
Dartford
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 2
1 5
Coventry City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Exeter City
 
3 0
4 2
Chesterfield
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
1 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Alfreton Town
 
3 1
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
2 3
Newport County
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
2 1
Southport
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 2
Tamworth
 
Hyde United
 
0 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 1
Rennes
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 3
Evian TG
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Nancy
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
0 3
Troyes
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
2 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
3 1
Metz
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
2 0
3 0
Vannes
 
Épinal
 
2 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
3 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
6 1
Hannover 96
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 1
5 1
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Velbert
 
1 0
1 0
Huls
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 2
0 4
Kray
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 5
PAOK
 
Kerkyra
 
3 0
3 1
Xanthi
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 2
Panathinaikos
 
OFI
 
2 1
3 1
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 2
Atletico Choloma
 
Deportes Savio
 
3 0
3 1
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Citizen AA
 
1 1
3 1
Sun Hei
 
Southern District
 
1 1
3 2
Honvéd
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 1
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
1 0
3 1
Mes Kerman
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 0
4 0
Naft Tehran
 
Gahar Zagros
 
0 0
0 0
Shahre Baran
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 3
1 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 2
Palermo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Livorno
 
0 2
0 2
Crotone
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Padova
 
1 1
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Varese
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Reggina
 
1 0
3 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
3 0
Racing
 
Al Ansar
 
0 0
2 0
Terengganu
 
ATM
 
1 0
3 2
Pahang
 
Kelantan
 
1 1
2 2
Hibernians
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
3 0
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
0 2
0 5
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Toros Neza
 
1 0
2 0
Morelia
 
Pachuca
 
2 1
3 2
Santos Laguna
 
América
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 2
1 2
Querétaro
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Heracles
 
Vitesse
 
1 2
3 5
FC Groningen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
1 0
VVV-Venlo
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 0
1 0
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
2 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
0 1
Coleraine
 
Donegal Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Crusaders
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
1 1
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
3 0
7 0
Linfield
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 3
Río Abajo
 
San Francisco
 
0 3
0 3
General Díaz
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 2
Jose Galvez
 
César Vallejo
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Cienciano
 
3 0
5 0
Universitario
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
2 3
Podbeskidzie
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
2 0
4 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 1
2 1
Korona Kielce
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 1
3 2
Vitória FC
 
Beira-Mar
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
3 2
Porto
 
Rio Ave
 
1 1
2 1
Leixões
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
1 0
Al Khor
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 0
2 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
1 0
2 2
Concordia Chiajna
 
Turnu Severin
 
1 0
1 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 1
0 1
CSMS Iasi
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
0 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 2
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 4
Hamilton Academical
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 1
Partick Thistle
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
0 1
Ayr United
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Queen of the South
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Stranraer
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 1
1 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Rangers
 
1 2
1 3
East Stirlingshire
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
3 2
Montrose
 
Annan Athletic
 
4 0
5 1
Peterhead
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Clyde
 
2 0
2 0
Hearts
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
2 3
Kilmarnock
 
Aberdeen
 
1 1
1 1
Ross County
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
3 0
St. Johnstone
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
1 0
Mallorca
 
Getafe
 
1 0
1 3
Real Zaragoza
 
Valencia
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Real Madrid