Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 3
0 3
Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 1
1 1
CS Constantine
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
2 2
CA Batna
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 1
0 1
ES Sétif
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
3 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
3 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 2
Almirante Brown
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 1
Fénix
 
JJ Urquiza
 
   
2 0
Alvarado
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
2 0
Impuls
 
Pyunik
 
1 2
2 4
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 1
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Turan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
2 1
Simurq
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
0 1
Bahrain SC
 
Malkiya
 
0 1
1 2
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Tubize
 
0 4
0 5
Sint-Truiden
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Vise
 
1 2
1 5
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
2 1
Lierse
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 2
1 4
Mons
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
5 2
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
1 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
0 0
2 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Slavija
 
0 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
2 0
Celik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
3 1
CRB
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 3
Avaí
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Brasiliense
 
Macaé
 
0 1
1 3
Treze
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 2
Tupi
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Icasa
 
1 1
1 2
Águia de Marabá
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
2 5
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Lovech
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
5 0
Spartak Varna
 
Rakovski 2011
 
1 0
2 0
Mississauga Eagles
 
Niagara United
 
   
1 3
Toronto II
 
SC Toronto
 
   
1 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
3 1
North York Astros
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
0 3
Naval
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Union Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 3
Universidad Chile
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Antofagasta
 
2 0
3 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 1
Rangers
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
La Serena
 
3 2
3 2
Dalian Shide
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
0 4
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Sucre
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
3 1
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
3 0
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 1
3 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 2
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 3
Zadar
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
4 0
Imotski
 
HAŠK
 
0 0
1 1
Junak
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
3 1
Mosor
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 3
Pomorac
 
Zelina
 
0 0
0 2
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 1
Anorthosis
 
Alki
 
1 0
3 0
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 0
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Banik Most
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
0 3
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
0 3
Opava
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 1
2 2
České Budějovice
 
Teplice
 
2 0
3 2
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Brønshøj
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 0
Horsens
 
København
 
1 1
1 1
LDU Quito
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Manta
 
Macará
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 3
Burnley
 
Millwall
 
2 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 3
Hull City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
1 3
Middlesbrough
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Totton
 
Bideford
 
   
2 0
Banbury United
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
1 1
Barton Rovers
 
Coalville Town
 
   
0 5
Belper Town
 
Leamington
 
   
2 2
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Chesham United
 
   
1 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Ilford
 
   
4 1
Bridgwater Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
2 2
Burnham
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
4 3
Burscough
 
Wakefield
 
   
3 2
Bury Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
0 0
Cammell Laird
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 1
Canvey Island
 
Wroxham
 
   
0 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
3 0
Chasetown
 
St Neots Town
 
   
3 2
Chatham Town
 
Merstham
 
   
2 4
Chippenham Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
4 0
Chorley
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Worksop Town
 
   
2 3
Didcot Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
3 1
East Thurrock United
 
Hastings United
 
   
4 0
Eastwood Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 2
Enfield Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
4 1
Faversham Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 2
Frickley Athletic
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
1 4
Frome Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
0 1
Fylde
 
Marine
 
   
1 0
Grantham Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
0 2
Grays Athletic
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 1
Halesowen Town
 
Gresley
 
   
3 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 1
Harrogate Railway
 
Trafford
 
   
2 4
Hednesford Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
3 1
Hitchin Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
3 1
Hucknall Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
2 1
Kettering Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
0 3
King's Lynn Town
 
Barwell
 
   
1 0
Leek Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
2 1
Leiston
 
Hendon
 
   
2 1
Lincoln United
 
Buxton
 
   
0 4
Margate
 
Maidstone United
 
   
1 2
Merthyr Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Redditch United
 
   
2 1
New Mills
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
3 2
North Leigh
 
Sholing
 
   
2 2
Ossett Town
 
Ashton United
 
   
1 0
Poole Town
 
Bashley
 
   
1 1
Prescot Cables
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
0 3
Ramsbottom United
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
4 2
Ramsgate
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
4 0
Redbridge
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 5
Romford
 
Thurrock
 
   
1 3
Romulus
 
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
   
2 0
Rugby Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Woodford United
 
   
3 0
Shortwood United
 
Guildford City
 
   
4 0
Slough Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 4
Soham Town Rangers
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
2 0
St Albans City
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
1 2
Stamford
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
3 1
Stourbridge
 
Ilkeston
 
   
0 1
Thamesmead Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
0 1
United of Manchester
 
Mossley
 
   
3 3
Uxbridge
 
Royston Town
 
   
2 2
Walton & Hersham
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 2
Wealdstone
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
3 1
Weymouth
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
3 0
Whitstable Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
4 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 2
Colchester United
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Bury
 
0 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
York City
 
0 0
0 2
Bradford City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 3
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Barnet
 
1 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
3 1
Alfreton Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Cambridge United
 
0 2
1 4
Dartford
 
Hyde United
 
0 1
2 1
Gateshead
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Luton Town
 
Southport
 
1 1
3 1
Mansfield Town
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
3 1
Woking
 
Tamworth
 
0 2
2 3
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 2
Everton
 
Southampton
 
3 1
3 1
Fulham
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 2
Norwich City
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
2 5
Reading
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
2 2
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
2 3
Flora
 
Levadia
 
1 2
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
2 1
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
4 0
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
1 1
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
0 1
HB
 
TB
 
2 0
3 1
NSÍ
 
B36
 
0 0
0 0
Suduroy
 
ÍF
 
0 1
1 4