FSK Energetik

Stadium: Stadyen BGATU
Coach: Artur Martinchik
Second Division - Play-offs Form:
Overall Form:

FSK Energetik home ground venue is Stadyen BGATU.

Artur Martinchik is the current coach for FSK Energetik.

FSK Energetik Second Division - Play-offs Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

FSK Energetik have played a total of 28 matches in Belarus Second Division - Play-offs. Their current statistics is 6 win, 4 draw and 18 lose.

FSK Energetik did not win their last three matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze FSK Energetik results for their home or away matches in Second Division - Play-offs 2018.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
FSK Energetik 28 6 4 18

10/11/2018
03/11/2018
27/10/2018
24/10/2018
20/10/2018
13/10/2018
29/09/2018
22/09/2018
15/09/2018
08/09/2018
01/09/2018
18/08/2018
11/08/2018
04/08/2018
25/07/2018
21/07/2018
14/07/2018
07/07/2018
30/06/2018
23/06/2018
17/06/2018
09/06/2018
02/06/2018
27/05/2018
20/05/2018
29/04/2018
21/04/2018
15/04/2018

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of FSK Energetik in Second Division - Play-offs.

Statistics & Analysis of FSK Energetik

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
2
Longest losing streak
4
Longest run without loss
3
Longest run without win
8
Clean sheets
3
Matches over 2.25 goals
18
Matches under 2.25 goals
10
Matches First Half Over 0.5
1
Matches First Half Under 0.5
27
Matches odd
11
Matches even
17
Average goals scored
1.39
Average goals allowed
2.29
Failure to score
11
Biggest victory
6 - 1
Biggest defeat
4 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
0

FSK Energetik Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.