Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kamza
1 - 1
Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' Y. Sentamu
Bruno Arrabal 30'  
  45' A. Daja
  0 - 1 64' Y. Sentamu
M. Fukui 69' 1 - 1  
E. Frashëri 80'  
Flamurtari
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës 1-1H2HOdds+
Danilo Alves 24' 1 - 0  
F. Veliu 33'  
  1 - 1 33' G. Progni
  37' G. Progni
A. Torassa 49'  
I. Batha 57'  
Danilo Alves 59'  
E. Musta 63'  
T. Bušić 79'  
M. Useini 90'  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Estudiantes Caseros
3 - 0
UAI Urquiza 0-0H2HOdds+
L. González '  
P. Impini '  
M. Contreras '  
E. Ibáñez '  
R. Sayavedra '  
  ' F. Di Fulvio
  ' F. Verón
  ' M. López
R. Sayavedra 55' 1 - 0  
J. Ruiz 77' 2 - 0  
M. Rojas 87' 3 - 0  
San Telmo
0 - 2
Acassuso 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Benítez
  0 - 2 62' M. Serrano
All Boys
3 - 2
Deportivo Riestra 2-1H2HOdds+
W. García '  
  ' G. Benítez
  ' D. Silvani
  ' M. Soto
  ' B. Sánchez
M. Céliz 4' 1 - 0  
G. Tellas 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' G. Bravo
  2 - 2 47' G. Bravo
W. García 90+4' 3 - 2  
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Tristán Suárez 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Guzmán '  
  ' C. Varela
  ' M. Levi
  ' J. Martín
  ' L. López
  ' R. Vélez
  0 - 1 1' N. Barrientos
T. Molina 60' 1 - 1  
K. Gotou 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' E. Vicente
Barracas Central
3 - 0
Flandria 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Arce '  
F. Castro '  
  ' D. Sosa
  ' A. Camacho
  ' S. Mayorga
  ' L. Álvarez
  ' F. Castellon
F. Castro 20' 1 - 0  
C. Arce 66' 2 - 0  
M. Rodríguez 82' 3 - 0  
Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Talleres Remedios 1-1H2HOdds+
  ' G. Santana
  ' M. Badell
J. Velázquez 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Badell
  61' G. Santana
Fénix
1 - 2
Deportivo Español 0-2H2HOdds+
F. Quiroz '  
  ' M. Sosa
  ' M. Pabón
  0 - 1 27' D. Castagno
  0 - 2 45' V. Haberkon
J. Huichulef 74' 1 - 2  
San Miguel
1 - 2
Colegiales 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Rey '  
  ' D. Nasif
  ' E. Giambuzzi
  ' B. Medina
  ' L. Faggioli
  0 - 1 31' G. Mansilla
A. Noriega 58' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+4' D. Nasif
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Brown de Adrogué
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' L. Baldunciel
I. Boggino 45+2'  
  49' L. Aguirre
N. Benegas 55' 1 - 0  
L. Garate 69'  
E. Ortiz 83'  
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Platense 0-1H2HOdds+
  36' A. Palavecino
  0 - 1 44' E. Borrego
G. Díaz 45+1'  
  48' F. Gómez
M. Velázquez 60'  
R. Melo 72'  
  0 - 2 84' A. Palavecino
R. Mazur 90'  
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Ballini
  28' M. Ballini
  36' J. Dobboletta
A. Cólzera 50' 1 - 1  
N. Orsini 53' 2 - 1  
  89'
90+3'  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Huracán
3 - 2
Colón 0-2H2HOdds+
P. Álvarez 18'  
I. Rossi 34'  
  0 - 1 40' F. Mancinelli
  0 - 2 43' T. Chancalay
C. Auzqui 50'  
  64' T. Chancalay
L. Gamba 73' 1 - 2  
A. Roa 74' 2 - 2  
F. Mancinelli 79'  
  83' E. Godoy
L. Gamba 83' 3 - 2  
River Plate
1 - 0
Aldosivi 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Moreira 18'  
  25' L. Galeano
  49' L. Galeano
C. Ferreira 56' 1 - 0  
L. Lollo 67'  
L. Martínez 68'  
L. Pratto 80'  
B. Zuculini 90+1'  
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
Boca Juniors 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Faravelli 11' 1 - 0  
  18' E. Reynoso
F. Rinaudo 20'  
  38' E. Más
  41' E. Cardona
  1 - 1 44' C. Espinoza
  45' P. Goltz
M. Comba 49' 2 - 1  
E. Bonifacio 87'  
  90+4' F. Gago
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Tenaglia 34'  
  42' M. García
  66' Á. Fernández
  87' E. Purita
F. Medina 89'  
  90' M. Martínez
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Godoy Cruz  H2HOdds+
  21' F. Henríquez
  0 - 1 23' Á. Gonzalez
M. Pittón 44'  
D. Martínez 52'  
  72' J. Elías
  0 - 2 78' Á. Gonzalez
  0 - 3 83' S. García
B. Pittón 90'  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
0 - 0
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Petrosyan
R. Safaryan 27'  
  64' E. Nazaryan
  78' H. Asoyan
  86' E. Avagyan
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' G. Malakyan
D. Terteryan 60'  
  79' V. Khozin
N. Aslanyan 90+1'  
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 0
Altyn Asyr 1-0H2HOdds+
Hammadi Ahmad 22' 1 - 0  
Ibraheem Bayesh 57' 2 - 0  
  65' S. Nurmuradov
Ali Bahjat Fadhil 88'  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 1
Melbourne City 1-0H2HOdds+
R. McCormack 21' 1 - 0  
  34' L. Brattan
  51' R. De Laet
  63' I. La Rocca
  1 - 1 84' D. Vidošić
Sydney
2 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Le Fondre 4' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Risdon
  24' R. Mahazi
R. Grant 34'  
A. Brosque 53' 2 - 0  
A. Wilkinson 64'  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Liefering
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Diakite 27'  
M. Camara 30'  
  54' C. Bubalović
G. Mensah 57'  
  0 - 1 61' S. Umjenovic
  0 - 2 64' A. Sobczyk
D. Szoboszlai 70' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 78' A. Sobczyk
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Sabitzer 23' 1 - 0  
  52' O. Podhorin
D. Sencar 57'  
  59' N. Gorzel
  69' M. Seidl
M. Horvat 75'  
E. Herić 79'  
  83' M. Brandner
P. Mensah 86' 2 - 0  
F. Brunner 90+3'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
2 - 0
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Rep 57' 1 - 0  
F. Sittsam 60'  
S. Rasswalder 63'  
R. Rep 66'  
I. Ljubic 78'  
  80' P. Zulj
R. Rep 89' 2 - 0  
  90+2' O. Kiteishvili
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Ertlthaler 29'  
  53' S. Piesinger
César Ortiz 68'  
  0 - 1 69' S. Nutz
César Ortiz 71' 1 - 1  
N. Malic 76'  
B. Varga 79'  
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' T. Ebner
  57' C. Schoissengeyer
  59' D. Prokop
M. Harrer 78'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sabah
2 - 1
Zira 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' I. Muradov
M. İsayev 45+1' 1 - 0  
Wanderson 50'  
  65' P. Fərcad-Azad
  1 - 1 73' T. Mütəllimov
C. İmamverdiyev 90+2' 2 - 1  
Sumqayıt
2 - 2
Qabala 2-1H2HOdds+
Ş. Əliyev 7' 1 - 0  
Ş. Əliyev 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' S. Joseph-Monrose
  45' R. Əliyev
  2 - 2 56' L. Atakora
C. Tağıyev 65'  
  71' C. Hüseynov
A. Yıldırım 72'  
  84' L. Atakora
Ş. Əliyev 90+2'  
Q. Maqomedov 90+2'  
  90+2' A. Məmmədov
  90+2' R. Əliyev
  90+2' İ. Qurbanov
  90+2' B. Mustafazadə
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Matveenko
Gorodeya
4 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Fedyanin
  38' S. Ruseckij
D. Lebedev 42' 1 - 1  
B. Dubajić 53' 2 - 1  
B. Dubajić 73' 3 - 1  
B. Dubajić 81' 4 - 1  
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Rudik 8'  
  30' D. Kaplunov
A. Legchilin 61'  
  73' A. Ivanov
E. Savostyanov 86'  
  87' Aleksey Zaleski
  90+3' A. Soroko
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 2
Tubize 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' P. Perdichizzi
  20' M. Weymans
Y. Niakaté 55'  
S. Tabekou 60'  
  0 - 2 70' M. Weymans
Carlos Moreno 73'  
Y. Niakaté 80' 1 - 2  
R. Ferber 83' 2 - 2  
P. Perdichizzi 86'  
  86' I. Ba
  87' A. Lippini
F. Selemani 89'  
P. Tau 90+4' 3 - 2  
Mechelen
3 - 0
SV Roeselare 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' S. De Smet
  56' D. Gravenberch
J. Van Cleemput 59'  
  63' D. Gravenberch
G. Mera 70' 1 - 0  
  80' F. Kompany
O. Kaya 82' 2 - 0  
B. Schmisser 90+2' 3 - 0  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Harbaoui 11'  
B. Godeau 13' 1 - 0  
T. Bongonda 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 28' F. Pierrot
H. Faik 41'  
  2 - 2 57' F. Pierrot
  59' S. Amallah
  85' F. Pierrot
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Kortrijk 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Gakpé 17'  
  0 - 1 35' J. Stojanović
  57' F. Avenatti
X. Mercier 58' 1 - 1  
Lokeren
0 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' E. Banda
J. Cevallos 56'  
Sint-Truiden
2 - 2
Club Brugge 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Tomiyasu 9'  
D. Kamada 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' H. Vanaken
  1 - 2 41' S. Schrijvers
Jorge Teixeira 70'  
M. Rits 78' 2 - 2  
  90' M. Rits
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Lille
0 - 1
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Royal Pari
4 - 1
Sport Boys 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Milano 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' M. Prost
M. Brau 22' 2 - 1  
J. Mosquera 29'  
  33' L. Nieto
S. Guerra 35' 3 - 1  
O. Siles 41'  
  42' M. Pereira
  48' C. Algarañaz
S. Guerra 58'  
J. Chávez 79'  
B. Egüez 85' 4 - 1  
M. Brau 87'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 1
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Atajic 24'  
  44' I. Makitan
  0 - 1 54' S. Milanović
G. Guzina 61' 1 - 1  
N. Anđušić 67' 2 - 1  
A. Hiroš 86'  
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 1-1H2HOdds+
  25' D. Kožul
  0 - 1 40' Eliomar
D. Peco 41' 1 - 1  
I. Hadžić 65' 2 - 1  
  70' M. Popović
  81' B. Matić
D. Martinović 85'  
  87' B. Matić
Zrinjski
3 - 0
Celik 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Bilbija 1' 1 - 0  
N. Bilbija 8' 2 - 0  
F. Čirjak 39'  
H. Barišić 45'  
  59' V. Grahovac
N. Bilbija 61' 3 - 0  
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Tuzla City 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' D. Širanović
A. Vidović 24' 1 - 0  
A. Vidović 37'  
  41' V. Ubiparip
  43' M. Hasanović
A. Hadžanović 52'  
  1 - 1 62' V. Ubiparip
S. Husejinović 69'  
  79' A. Šećerović
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
2 - 1
Olímpia  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
4 - 2
Taubaté  H2HOdds 
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Mirassol  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. D'Alessandro
Willian Maranhão 42'  
  45+1' Rodrigo Moledo
  0 - 1 85' J. Alvez
  90+1' Edenílson
  90+1' Rodrigo Dourado
M. López 90+2' 1 - 1  
Thiago Galhardo 90+3'  
M. López 90+4'  
  90+4' J. Alvez
Grêmio
3 - 4
Sport Recife 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Jair
Bressan 10'  
  19' Jair
  0 - 2 30' Mateus Gonçalves
Matheus Henrique 38' 1 - 2  
Juninho Capixaba 52' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 53' Gabriel
Thonny Anderson 59' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 64' Jair
  90' Cláudio Winck
Marinho 90+3'  
Santos
3 - 0
Fluminense 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Airton
Robson Bambu 23'  
Gabriel Barbosa 73'  
Gabriel Barbosa 84' 1 - 0  
  87' Marlon
Victor Ferraz 87' 2 - 0  
C. Sánchez 90' 3 - 0  
  90+1' Fernando Neto
Chapecoense
1 - 0
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Gerson Magrão
Ivan 33'  
D. Torres 43'  
Wellington Paulista 61' 1 - 0  
  72' Aylon
Bruno Pacheco 81'  
  88' Aderlan
Corinthians
2 - 1
Bahia 0-0H2HOdds+
Emerson Sheik 7'  
Danilo 47' 1 - 0  
Ralf 55'  
  72' Ramires
  74' Nilton
  77' Nino Paraíba
  1 - 1 85' Clayton
Danilo 89' 2 - 1  
Flamengo
1 - 1
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' Dudu
Renê 58'  
  59' Thiago Santos
M. Moreno 81' 1 - 1  
  85' Weverton
  90+1' Moisés
M. Moreno 90+5'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Goiás
0 - 3
Avaí 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Getúlio
  0 - 2 6' Renato
  45+1' Getúlio
  0 - 3 49' Daniel Amorim
Lucão 53'  
Giovanni 60'  
Boa
0 - 2
Atlético GO 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' Rafael Gladiador
  75' Júlio César
  85' Fernandes
  0 - 2 86' Rafael Gladiador
  90+3' Júlio César
Guarani
1 - 1
Oeste 1-0H2HOdds+
Fabricio 30' 1 - 0  
  33' Rodrigo Souza
  37' Lidio
Marcão 49'  
  63' Pedrinho
Ricardinho 65'  
Marcão 84'  
  1 - 1 90+1' Ceará
São Bento
1 - 0
CRB 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Everton Sena
Marcelo Cordeiro 29'  
Zezinho 36' 1 - 0  
Paysandu
1 - 1
Coritiba 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Guilherme Parede
Diego Ivo 38'  
  0 - 1 61' Diego Ivo
  69' Carlos Eduardo
Renato 84' 1 - 1  
  90' Guilherme Teixeira
  90'
  90' Carlos Eduardo
  90+3' Guilherme Parede
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 2-0H2HOdds+
  12' L. Kotev
D. Iliev 19' 1 - 0  
A. Ožbolt 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 73' G. Dolapchiev
  77' G. Dolapchiev
V. Posinković 79'  
Beroe
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Tiago Rodrigues
  34' B. Sekulić
M. Kamburov 35' 1 - 1  
I. Bandalovski 53'  
  55' N. Bodurov
M. Raynov 63'  
A. Tsvetkov 72'  
  90+2' Jorginho
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' Johnatan
A. Vasev 31'  
V. Kerchev 38'  
  0 - 1 61' S. Petkov
Y. Apostolov 90+2'  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Rusev 29'  
R. Abushev 32'  
  32' M. Minkov
  37' D. Kadir
  83' A. Ademov
  90+1' K. Peshkov
  90+4' D. Gramatikov
Nesebar
2 - 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Ivanov
I. Tsachev 55'  
Z. Pehlivanov 64' 1 - 1  
I. Mihaylov 78' 2 - 1  
I. Mihaylov 79'  
P. Zdravkov 86'  
  89' S. Ivanov
OFK Pirin
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Tuntev 21'  
E. Petrov 32'  
  0 - 1 38' M. Stankev
I. Yanachkov 66'  
  0 - 2 69' K. Hazurov
  84' M. Stankev
Strumska slava
2 - 2
Montana 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Daniel Georgiev
B. Nikolov 34'  
  44' N. Tsvetkov
H. Kirev 54' 1 - 0  
H. Mladenov 61' 2 - 0  
L. Tanev 66'  
  2 - 1 70' V. Aytov
I. Popov 89'  
Y. Chapaev 90+4'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Iliev
Lovech
3 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Zaydenov 36'  
  38' V. Mirchev
T. Yordanov 59' 1 - 0  
  71' N. Ivanov
I. Mitrev 73' 2 - 0  
I. Kapitanov 80'  
  80' M. Nachev
T. Yordanov 87' 3 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Copiapó
1 - 1
Barnechea 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Estigarribia 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Orellana
  56' M. Riveros
N. Sandoval 69'  
La Serena
1 - 2
Ñublense 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Cano 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' E. Pedreira
E. Ruiz 45+2'  
  50' N. Croce
  1 - 2 89' R. Brito
  90+3' A. Fiorina
Puerto Montt
2 - 0
Santiago Morning 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Grondona 10' 1 - 0  
  28' D. Escalante
  37' C. Aravena
M. Rosas 44'  
F. Cornejo 47'  
A. Becica 77'  
D. Villegas 78' 2 - 0  
Rangers
2 - 0
Magallanes 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Rivera 6' 1 - 0  
  16' G. Sosa
J. Barrera 25'  
B. Torrealba 51'  
S. Pérez 63' 2 - 0  
  66' T. Jones
San Marcos
2 - 1
Deportes Valdivia 0-0H2HOdds+
G. León 18'  
  32' V. González
A. Gaete 45+1'  
A. Vega 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' C. Ojeda
  83' C. González
M. González 85' 2 - 1  
  90+3' É. Wiemberg
Cobreloa
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' E. Luna
C. Ivanobski 25'  
  0 - 1 28' R. Castro
S. Romero 65' 1 - 1  
S. Romero 73' 2 - 1  
S. Romero 74'  
Michael Contreras 90+5'  
  90+5' B. Cerezo
Melipilla
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' D. González
Alexis Norambuena 32'  
J. Sotomayor 37'  
  37' D. González
G. Guerreño 61'  
M. Escalona 70'  
F. Meneses 75'  
R. Fuenzalida 75'  
B. Servin 76'  
Unión San Felipe
0 - 0
Cobresal 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Bahamondes 16'  
  40' R. Ureña
G. Villegas 50'  
  72' C. Oyaneder
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Universidad Chile
2 - 0
Universidad Católica 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' M. Dituro
Y. Leiva 29'  
Rafael Vaz 41' 1 - 0  
  63' B. Kuscevic
  74' S. Magnasco
Y. Soteldo 78'  
Y. Soteldo 78' 2 - 0  
G. Lorenzetti 90+5'  
Unión La Calera
0 - 1
San Luis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Caballero
Á. Rodríguez 35'  
  36' J. Abarca
  52' J. Rojas
  54' B. Leal
A. Césped 69'  
Huachipato
0 - 1
O'Higgins 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' A. Acevedo
F. Pereyra 28'  
  0 - 1 32' M. Salas
  53' J. Fuentes
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Jiangsu Suning 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' E. Martins
  0 - 2 40' E. Martins
Zhang Yong 80'  
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Feng Jin
  45' Yuan Mincheng
Zhang Li 57'  
  0 - 2 68' Alan Kardec
He Chao 71'  
O. Ighalo 88' 1 - 2  
Tan Long 90+1'  
  90+1' Sui Weijie
  90+5' Fernandinho Conceiçao
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 6
Tianjin Quanjian 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Alexandre Pato
  0 - 2 11' Sun Ke
  22' Zhang Cheng
  44' Liu Yiming
Jiang Jihong 47'  
E. Zahavi 56' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 59' Sun Ke
  69' Zheng Dalun
  1 - 4 70' Alexandre Pato
Lu Lin 73'  
E. Zahavi 78'  
Renatinho 80' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 81' Alexandre Pato
  2 - 6 90+1' Yang Xu
Hebei CFFC
3 - 2
Dalian Professional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' D. Riascos
Du Wenyang 45+2'  
  62' Dong Yanfeng
Zhang Chengdong 74' 1 - 1  
Dong Xuesheng 77' 2 - 1  
Dong Xuesheng 81' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 83' Cui Ming'an
  90+4' Y. Carrasco
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Leones FC
0 - 2
Santa Fe 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' S. Salazar
  0 - 1 33' A. Rodríguez
F. Jaramillo 43'  
  74' A. Rodríguez
  77' J. Aguirre
  79' J. Roa
  0 - 2 86' A. Rodríguez
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Velasco 39' 1 - 0  
  45' O. García
D. Caicedo 59'  
D. Rosero 77' 2 - 0  
K. Velasco 85' 3 - 0  
J. Sand 90+1' 4 - 0  
Millonarios
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima  H2HOdds+
R. Ovelar 26' 1 - 0  
  37' R. Carrascal
  1 - 1 40' N. Castrillón
  41' D. Banguero
J. Domínguez 62'  
  74' D. Cataño
A. Cadavid 83'  
J. Salazar 90+1'  
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera  H2HOdds+
  13' F. Flórez
  23' P. Vranjicán
F. Hinestroza 53' 1 - 0  
F. Hinestroza 54'  
  67' L. Saldaña
  74' L. Ospina
J. Valencia 90+2'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
1 - 3
Gorica 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Andrić 10' 1 - 0  
  18' M. Maloča
K. Andrić 22'  
A. Šimunec 31'  
  1 - 1 32' M. Dvorneković
  1 - 2 44' I. Atiemwen
  1 - 3 49' M. Marina
  59' M. Špičić
  77' K. Lovrić
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' D. Pušić
  0 - 1 29' K. Kamenar
R. Mierez 41'  
M. Traoré 43'  
  52' D. Lončar
P. Bosančić 58'  
  73' E. Janža
  82' M. Ćavar
  84' M. Pilj
R. Mierez 86' 1 - 1  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Šibenik
2 - 1
Hajduk Split II 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Vušković
D. Kukec 44'  
Y. Musa 48'  
  0 - 1 52' I. Delić
M. Bulat 58' 1 - 1  
D. Kukec 63' 2 - 1  
B. Barišić 89'  
Zadar
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb II 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pranić 11'  
J. Jerbić 28'  
  0 - 1 48' A. Marin
  54' B. Franjić
J. Jerbić 56' 1 - 1  
I. Lepinjica 73'  
  1 - 2 75' R. Baturina
  76' M. Fintić
A. Repić 77'  
  83' M. Gjira
  1 - 3 90+1' L. Šipoš
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 4
Paphos 1-0H2HOdds+
Isma López 6' 1 - 0  
  48' Jander
D. Christofi 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' B. Angulo
  2 - 2 60' A. Nemec
  2 - 3 63' A. Nemec
  2 - 4 66' B. Angulo
  67' B. Angulo
  81' D. Živulić
Alki Oroklini
2 - 4
APOEL 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' Carlão
A. Stavrou 22'  
  0 - 1 45+2' Moussa Al Tamari
  0 - 2 48' R. Ghoochannejhad
  52' G. Merkis
M. Christofi 55'  
A. Stavrou 56' 1 - 2  
C. Gadacha 70'  
E. Belameiri 77' 2 - 2  
G. Panayi 87'  
  87' Dellatorre
  2 - 3 90' Nuno Morais
  2 - 4 90+5' Léo Natel
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Pardubice 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Liener 29' 1 - 0  
  41' L. Zukal
E. Liener 45+3'  
A. Beránek 49'  
  61' L. Zukal
M. Hlavatý 85'  
  88' T. Celustka
Chrudim
2 - 2
České Budějovice 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Šípek 9' 1 - 0  
L. Mrázek 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+1' J. Kladrubský
V. Řezníček 50' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 74' D. Ledecký
  81' I. Táborský
M. Sulik 88'  
Třinec
0 - 0
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' D. Skopec
J. Janoščín 80'  
  90+2' J. Fortelny
  90+4' Marco Tulio
Hradec Králové
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' J. Šural
  26' L. Vraštil
  0 - 1 66' M. Černý
M. Kopečný 79'  
D. Vorobyev 83'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Galuška 14'  
D. Ba Loua 17'  
V. Smrž 38'  
  45+1' L. Kalvach
  53' P. Dvořák
  63' M. Vepřek
L. Budínský 64' 1 - 0  
O. Lingr 65'  
D. Guba 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' Š. Falta
  2 - 2 81' J. Texl
  2 - 3 87' P. Dvořák
A. Mertelj 89'  
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Přikryl 6' 1 - 0  
M. Matějovský 9'  
N. Komlichenko 35' 2 - 0  
  60' D. Mašek
A. Džafić 62'  
A. Džafić 75' 3 - 0  
  77' J. Bederka
P. Mareš 88'  
Opava
5 - 0
Příbram 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Zapalac 3' 1 - 0  
  16' M. Kodr
J. Kaymba 22' 2 - 0  
  25' P. Průcha
P. Zavadil 49' 3 - 0  
  53' M. Nitrianský
  73' E. Antwi
P. Průcha 84' 4 - 0  
  89' J. Tregler
V. Juřena 90+1' 5 - 0  
Zlín
1 - 0
Sparta Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' A. Chipciu
P. Podio 60'  
  67' N. Stanciu
J. Beauguel 84' 1 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
3 - 3
Nordsjælland 2-3H2HOdds+
  83' A. Skovgaard
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Águila
0 - 1
Audaz 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Espinoza 6'  
  12' T. Peña
  0 - 1 17' T. Peña
  22' E. Benítez
  30' J. Tulloch
  33' C. Carrillo
  37' E. Rodríguez
  61' R. Batres
M. Lemus 63'  
S. Ortiz 66'  
M. Hernández Ramos 75'  
M. Lemus 84'  
  87' E. Benítez
-   England - Championship Top▲
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Derby County 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' G. Friend
  33' M. Waghorn
J. Bogle 84' 1 - 1  
Daniel Ayala 90'  
Birmingham City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Fletcher
C. Mahoney 43' 1 - 1  
  68' J. Pelupessy
L. Jutkiewicz 80' 2 - 1  
C. Adams 84' 3 - 1  
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Hull City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Campbell
J. Vela 57'  
  71' F. Campbell
  73' M. Henriksen
Bristol City
0 - 1
Stoke City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Fletcher
J. Brownhill 55'  
  68' C. Adam
Millwall
3 - 0
Ipswich Town 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Gregory 26' 1 - 0  
L. Gregory 51' 2 - 0  
  57' M. Pennington
R. Leonard 70' 3 - 0  
Norwich City
1 - 0
Brentford 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' H. Dalsgaard
E. Buendía 34' 1 - 0  
J. Rhodes 45+2'  
Preston North End
1 - 1
Rotherham United 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Barkhuizen 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' M. Smith
  84' R. Towell
S. Maguire 90'  
Sheffield United
4 - 2
Wigan Athletic 2-1H2HOdds+
D. McGoldrick 18'  
C. Dunkley 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' K. Naismith
B. Sharp 45' 2 - 1  
  50' C. Connolly
B. Sharp 53' 3 - 1  
B. Sharp 63' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 69' J. Garner
C. Basham 80'  
J. Fleck 90'  
  90+1' J. Garner
Swansea City
2 - 0
Reading 1-0H2HOdds+
O. McBurnie 38' 1 - 0  
O. McBurnie 54'  
K. Nordfeldt 66'  
  81' S. Baldock
O. McBurnie 84' 2 - 0  
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Bartley 17'  
  22' K. Palmer
C. Dawson 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' H. Reed
Leeds United
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Robinson
  61' L. Grabban
K. Phillips 63'  
  68' J. Colback
K. Roofe 82' 1 - 1  
  88' João Carvalho
  88' Gil Dias
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
AFC Hornchurch
6 - 0
Ramsgate -H2HOdds 
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 1
Beaconsfield Town -H2HOdds 
AFC Mansfield
1 - 1
Hednesford Town 0-1H2HOdds 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 1
St Ives Town -H2HOdds 
Alvechurch
1 - 1
Stratford Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 2
Lewes -H2HOdds 
Aveley
1 - 0
Dunstable Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Barwell
1 - 1
Coalville Town -H2HOdds 
Basingstoke Town
4 - 2
Wimborne Town -H2HOdds 
Biggleswade Town
2 - 1
Harrow Borough 0-1H2HOdds 
Bracknell Town
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town 2-1H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
3 - 1
Whitstable Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Worthing 0-1H2HOdds 
Buxton
3 - 3
King's Lynn Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Basford United -H2HOdds 
Canvey Island
0 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent -H2HOdds 
Carlton Town
1 - 0
Bedworth United -H2HOdds 
Chipstead
2 - 1
Berkhamsted 1-0H2HOdds 
Cinderford Town
2 - 2
Street -H2HOdds 
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 2
Marske United 0-1H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
1 - 1
Mangotsfield United 1-0H2HOdds 
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
Sevenoaks Town -H2HOdds 
Farnborough
2 - 3
Merthyr Town -H2HOdds 
Farsley Celtic
4 - 1
Brighouse Town -H2HOdds 
Fleet Town
0 - 3
Salisbury 0-1H2HOdds 
Folkestone Invicta
5 - 1
Leatherhead -H2HOdds 
Frickley Athletic
0 - 3
Ramsbottom United -H2HOdds 
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Tamworth 0-0H2HOdds 
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
AFC Totton 1-2H2HOdds 
Grantham Town
0 - 4
Halesowen Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Haringey Borough
1 - 1
Chesham United 1-0H2HOdds 
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Tiverton Town -H2HOdds 
Hendon
2 - 1
Staines Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Herne Bay
2 - 1
Witham Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United 0-0H2HOdds 
Horsham
3 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals -H2HOdds 
Hyde United
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge -H2HOdds 
Hythe Town
1 - 2
Bishop's Stortford -H2HOdds 
Kettering Town
2 - 0
Stourbridge -H2HOdds 
Kings Langley
0 - 2
Needham Market -H2HOdds 
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Bedford Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Enfield Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 3
Royston Town -H2HOdds 
Margate
1 - 2
Potters Bar Town 1-2H2HOdds 
Marine
0 - 2
Lancaster City 0-0H2HOdds 
Merstham
2 - 0
East Grinstead Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 2
Carshalton Athletic 2-2H2HOdds 
Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
Redditch United -H2HOdds 
Mildenhall Town FC
2 - 4
Greenwich Borough 0-2H2HOdds 
Molesey
0 - 1
Walton Casuals -H2HOdds 
Newcastle Town
5 - 2
Chasetown 3-2H2HOdds 
Ossett United
2 - 1
Clitheroe -H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
2 - 2
Droylsden -H2HOdds 
Poole Town
2 - 1
Frome Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Sittingbourne
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley -H2HOdds 
South Shields
4 - 0
North Ferriby United 1-0H2HOdds 
St Neots Town
1 - 0
Matlock Town -H2HOdds 
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic -H2HOdds 
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 0
Nantwich Town -H2HOdds 
Stamford
0 - 0
Leek Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 1
Banbury United -H2HOdds 
Taunton Town
1 - 3
Weymouth -H2HOdds 
Thame
4 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm -H2HOdds 
Thatcham Town
1 - 2
Melksham Town -H2HOdds 
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Whyteleafe 0-1H2HOdds 
VCD Athletic
1 - 3
Leiston 0-2H2HOdds 
Warrington Town
0 - 1
Prescot Cables -H2HOdds 
Whitby Town
0 - 1
Witton Albion 0-0H2HOdds 
Whitehawk
2 - 3
Harlow Town -H2HOdds 
Workington
1 - 0
Scarborough Athletic 1-0H2HOdds 
Yate Town
1 - 1
Dorchester Town 0-0H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Portsmouth 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' N. Thompson
S. McConville 50'  
  0 - 1 62' O. Hawkins
M. Ihiekwe 64' 1 - 1  
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Luton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61' P. Ruddock
  67' D. Hylton
  0 - 2 80' E. Lee
Barnsley
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Mowatt 11' 1 - 0  
G. Moncur 39'  
A. Mowatt 45+1'  
  79' M. Kelly
A. Davies 90'  
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Peterborough United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' J. Ward
K. McFadzean 55'  
  0 - 2 58' S. Dembele
J. Allen 60' 1 - 2  
  74' R. Bennett
  78' A. Chapman
Coventry City
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' H. Kane
J. Hiwula-Mayifuila 21' 1 - 0  
L. Thomas 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' J. Wright
  78' T. Anderson
Fleetwood Town
3 - 2
Blackpool 2-1H2HOdds+
W. Burns 4' 1 - 0  
R. Wallace 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' J. Thompson
N. Sheron 49'  
P. Madden 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 59' N. Delfouneso
  68' M. Bola
  69' O. Turton
  90+4' A. Gnanduillet
A. Eastham 90+4'  
Gillingham
4 - 0
Bradford City 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' J. O'Brien
R. Charles-Cook 48' 1 - 0  
  61' J. Wright
T. Eaves 65' 2 - 0  
E. List 69' 3 - 0  
T. Eaves 90+1' 4 - 0  
Oxford United
3 - 0
Shrewsbury Town 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Ruffles 3' 1 - 0  
G. Whyte 14' 2 - 0  
  52' L. Angol
M. Browne 86' 3 - 0  
Rochdale
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Henderson 4' 1 - 0  
B. Inman 45+1'  
  48' J. Ward
O. Rathbone 49'  
  82' J. Cullen
Scunthorpe United
1 - 4
Plymouth Argyle 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' F. Ladapo
R. McArdle 17'  
R. Colclough 41'  
  0 - 2 45+1' N. Canavan
L. Novak 49' 1 - 2  
G. Thomas 56'  
  1 - 3 57' J. Grant
  60' J. Ness
  1 - 4 90+4' A. Sarcevic
Sunderland
3 - 0
Southend United 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Honeyman 29' 1 - 0  
  41' H. Bunn
T. Flanagan 45+4'  
C. Maguire 53' 2 - 0  
  68' D. Yearwood
A. McGeady 80' 3 - 0  
Walsall
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Cook 36' 1 - 0  
I. Osbourne 52' 2 - 0  
K. Wilson 68'  
  2 - 1 80' L. Leahy
D. Gape 84' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+3' A. Samuel
  90+3' S. Kashket
-   England - League Two Top▲
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Taylor 61'  
  72' H. Smith
J. Ibehre 80' 1 - 0  
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Yeovil Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+6' T. James
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Stevenage 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' K. Guthrie
  0 - 2 45+1' S. Seddon
  56' S. Cuthbert
  67' J. Hunt
Colchester United
1 - 0
Lincoln City 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' M. O'Connor
F. Kent 28' 1 - 0  
C. Senior 34'  
  37' T. Pett
  83' M. Green
F. Nouble 90+3'  
  90+3' J. Shackell
T. Eastman 90+4'  
L. Norris 90+8'  
  90+9' M. Rhead
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Grimsby Town 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Whelan 70' 1 - 0  
S. Miller 77' 2 - 0  
Exeter City
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Tillson 26'  
  31' T. Campbell
  46' L. James
  0 - 1 50' R. Brown
  0 - 2 72' L. Shephard
  90+1'
A. Martin 90+4' 1 - 2  
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Sweeney 13'  
J. Mellis 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' J. Houghton
M. Benning 52'  
  81' C. Brittain
  90' R. Watson
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Amond 1' 1 - 0  
M. O'Brien 8'  
J. Matt 59'  
  1 - 1 78' K. Ellison
  86' K. Ellison
Northampton Town
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic 2-0H2HOdds+
K. van Veen 34'  
  35' R. Hunt
J. O'Toole 36' 1 - 0  
S. Foley 42'  
  43' S. Edmundson
K. van Veen 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' R. Hunt
81'  
90+4'  
Notts County
1 - 2
Swindon Town 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. McCourt
K. Hemmings 40' 1 - 0  
E. Hewitt 43'  
  43' S. Nelson
R. Milsom 55'  
J. Stead 65'  
  1 - 1 65' S. Alzate
  1 - 2 80' J. Turley
  90'
  90+3'
Port Vale
1 - 0
Bury 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Pope 51' 1 - 0  
57'  
65'  
85'  
Tranmere Rovers
5 - 1
Crawley Town 2-0H2HOdds+
  18' G. Francomb
C. Jennings 25' 1 - 0  
J. Norwood 43' 2 - 0  
J. Norwood 54' 3 - 0  
A. Buxton 58' 4 - 0  
P. Mullin 60' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 65' O. Palmer
-   England - National League Top▲
Barrow
0 - 2
Barnet 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' I. Duku
  0 - 2 36' W. Fonguck
  64' J. Walker
R. Norrington-Davies 89'  
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Bromley 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' F. Raymond
  0 - 1 27' Omar Bugiel
41'  
J. Shaibu 45' 1 - 1  
G. Ugwu 60' 2 - 1  
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Dover Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Amaluzor 14' 1 - 0  
K. Lyons-Foster 17'  
  1 - 1 68' K. Lokko
R. Grant 80' 2 - 1  
  90+4' I. Effiong
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Wrexham 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Denton 5'  
W. Evans 20'  
  0 - 1 20' B. Walker
  34' S. Pearson
J. Rowley 61'  
  75' B. Walker
L. Shaw 80'  
  88' R. Lainton
J. Smith 90+1' 1 - 1  
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Harrogate Town 2-0H2HOdds+
A. McQueen 39' 1 - 0  
A. McQueen 42' 2 - 0  
T. Adeloye 42'  
H. Phipps 52'  
E. Onariase 65'  
  2 - 1 83' J. Leesley
A. McQueen 90+3'  
Gateshead
3 - 0
Aldershot Town 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Olley 20' 1 - 0  
S. Boden 33' 2 - 0  
  65'
T. White 77' 3 - 0  
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Eastleigh 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Yeates
  0 - 1 57' J. Hare
  88' J. Jones
  90+4' D. Hollands
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Sutton United 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' C. Eastmond
  0 - 1 22' A. Thomas
M. Kitching 24'  
  45' D. Bennett
N. Muir 47' 1 - 1  
L. Noble 50' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' T. Bolarinwa
  2 - 3 79' C. Eastmond
  88' K. Davis
Leyton Orient
4 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Coulson 13' 1 - 0  
M. Bonne 18' 2 - 0  
C. Lee 39' 3 - 0  
M. Bonne 60' 4 - 0  
  85'
J. Koroma 90+3'  
Maidenhead United
0 - 6
Fylde 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Rowe
C. Smith 25'  
A. Massey 31'  
  0 - 2 32' D. Rowe
  0 - 3 55' G. Toure
  0 - 4 75' S. Tasdemir
  0 - 5 86' D. Philliskirk
  0 - 6 88' A. Bond
Maidstone United
1 - 3
Solihull Moors 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. Wright
  0 - 2 8' A. Yussuf
B. Turgott 9' 1 - 2  
O. Muldoon 41'  
A. Finney 69'  
J. Cassidy 72'  
  1 - 3 75' J. Hylton
90+5'  
Salford City
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 1-1H2HOdds+
  17' S. Magri
  0 - 1 35' C. Whitely
R. Gaffney 38' 1 - 1  
C. Piergianni 44'  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Murray 48' 1 - 0  
B. Kayal 52'  
L. Dunk 77'  
A. Knockaert 90'  
Fulham
0 - 3
AFC Bournemouth 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' C. Wilson
A. Kamara 17'  
K. McDonald 52'  
  0 - 2 72' D. Brooks
K. McDonald 73'  
  74' S. Cook
  0 - 3 85' C. Wilson
A. Mitrović 88'  
Liverpool
4 - 1
Cardiff City 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Salah 10' 1 - 0  
S. Mané 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' C. Paterson
X. Shaqiri 84' 3 - 1  
S. Mané 87' 4 - 1  
Southampton
0 - 0
Newcastle United 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+2' C. Atsu
Watford
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Pereyra 10' 1 - 0  
Deulofeu 19' 2 - 0  
  34' P. Billing
A. Masina 68'  
I. Success 80' 3 - 0  
  86' A. Mooy
Leicester City
1 - 1
West Ham United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' F. Balbuena
  38' M. Noble
C. Söyüncü 47'  
  85' P. Zabaleta
W. Ndidi 89' 1 - 1  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Keila
0 - 2
Elva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' A. Joandi
  26' V. Kütt
  40' T. Kerro
M. Moek 42'  
  59' H. Härm
  0 - 2 90' J. Kuresoo
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Flora
4 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' R. Vinter
M. Vihmann 22' 1 - 0  
  65' R. Kriisa
  75' R. Vinter
M. Lepik 81' 2 - 0  
Z. Beglarishvili 88' 3 - 0  
M. Lepik 90' 4 - 0  
Tallinna Kalev
5 - 0
Vaprus 3-0H2HOdds+
H. Anier 15' 1 - 0  
H. Wakui 28' 2 - 0  
H. Anier 38' 3 - 0  
R. Sobtšenko 55' 4 - 0  
A. Järva 75' 5 - 0  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Austria U17
2 - 1
Bulgaria U17 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Rusev
S. Radulovic 13' 1 - 0  
D. Pehlivan 33'  
  1 - 1 49' K. Panchev
P. Koller 83' 2 - 1  
B. Böckle 90+3'  
  90+5' I. Kazakov
Slovakia U17
8 - 0
San Marino U17 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Šviderský 9' 1 - 0  
R. Čerepkai 19' 2 - 0  
  20' M. Cola
F. Szetei 25' 3 - 0  
T. Suslov 27' 4 - 0  
  44' L. Capicchioni
S. Nebyla 52' 5 - 0  
A. Matoš 66' 6 - 0  
A. Matoš 72' 7 - 0  
P. Leitner 82' 8 - 0  
Italy U17
7 - 0
Andorra U17 4-0H2HOdds+
N. Cudrig 19' 1 - 0  
G. Oristanio 23' 2 - 0  
  24' Daniel Carvalho
F. Heubang 28' 3 - 0  
  33' Alain Bonell
R. Spina 39' 4 - 0  
R. Spina 53'  
N. Cudrig 64' 5 - 0  
S. Esposito 85' 6 - 0  
S. Cester 90+2' 7 - 0  
Russia U17
7 - 1
Georgia U17 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Shamkin 1' 1 - 0  
D. Shamkin 22' 2 - 0  
A. Savinov 25'  
N. Kotin 31'  
K. Shchetinin 40' 3 - 0  
A. Mutaliev 46'  
K. Shchetinin 56' 4 - 0  
V. Karpov 62'  
D. Kratkov 65' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' G. Abuashvili
K. Shchetinin 75' 6 - 1  
D. Kratkov 76' 7 - 1  
D. Kratkov 88'  
  90+2' T. Morakiladze
Armenia U17
0 - 3
Croatia U17 0-2H2HOdds+
S. Mkrtchyan 7'  
  0 - 1 12' J. Vasilj
  22' L. Škaričić
  0 - 2 36' S. Biuk
  58' F. Braut
N. Alaverdyan 66'  
K. Gevorgyan 78'  
  0 - 3 90+3' G. Groznica
Slovenia U17
2 - 1
Malta U17 2-1H2HOdds+
B. Šeško 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' M. Veselji
  33' J. Bone
B. Šeško 36' 2 - 1  
  90' M. Veselji
Ž. Slaviček 90+2'  
Turkey U17
1 - 1
Northern Ireland U17 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Akpınar 11' 1 - 0  
  27' B. Crowe-Baggley
  1 - 1 33' B. Wylie
S. Kavrazlı 34'  
  39' D. Burns
H. Sevinç 63'  
M. Kapı 64'  
  90+3' D. Walsh
Denmark U17
5 - 2
Estonia U17 3-1H2HOdds+
N. Back 11' 1 - 0  
J. Steffensen 17' 2 - 0  
N. Back 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45+1' A. Šapovalov
D. Simsir 60' 4 - 1  
  73' R. Randlahe
C. Hansen 78'  
N. Back 86' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 89' D. Obbekjær
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
EB / Streymur
0 - 2
AB 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' B. Skála
  0 - 1 43' J. Drangastein
  68' B. Olsen
G. Dam 77'  
  81' B. Skála
Andras Olsen 88'  
  0 - 2 90' T. Lofti
HB
2 - 1
Víkingur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' G. Vatnhamar
S. Samuelsen 27'  
  43' A. Olsen
G. Gunnarsson 49'  
J. Nolsøe 57'  
M. Egilsson 58'  
A. Justinussen 82' 1 - 1  
  83' F. Đorđević
  83' A. Lawal
N. Kruse 88' 2 - 1  
NSÍ
2 - 1
0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Ó. Poulsen
  27' D. Pavlović
  30' D. Pavlović
P. Justinussen 40'  
Á. Frederiksberg 50' 1 - 1  
K. Olsen 67' 2 - 1  
  71' Ó. Poulsen
T. Thomsen 72'  
Skála
1 - 4
B36 1-3H2HOdds+
H. Klakstein 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' M. Olsen
  1 - 2 37' H. Samuelsen
  1 - 3 38' K. Saag
P. Jacobsen 42'  
  52' A. Thomsen
  60' H. Samuelsen
E. Jacobsen 72'  
  1 - 4 72' M. Olsen
  82' E. Nielsen
  1 - 5 84' R. Samuelsen
TB / FCS / Royn
1 - 0
07 Vestur 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' N. Gueye
D. Godtfred 61'  
E. Ellendersen 80'  
  89' K. Fagerberg
S. Radosavlevic 90' 1 - 0  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Honka
3 - 1
VPS 2-0H2HOdds+
  15' T. Lahti
D. Savage 23'  
D. Savage 41' 1 - 0  
43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+1' I. Gueye
M. Kandji 90+5' 3 - 1