Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

3 Aug | 4 Aug | 5 Aug | 6 Aug | 7 Aug | 8 Aug | 9 Aug | 10 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Huracán
0 - 2
Atlético Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Auzqui 40'  
  42' R. Aliendro
  68' R. Noir
  0 - 1 75' B. Bianchi
  0 - 2 90+2' L. Díaz
  90+3' L. Díaz
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Banants
0 - 0
Shirak 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Jovanović 16'  
H. Hakobyan 57'  
V. Ayvazyan 66'  
  85' K. Veranyan
N. Asamoah 86'  
  90+2' R. Mkrtchyan
Lori
0 - 2
Ararat-Armenia 0-0H2HOdds+
U. Iwu 64'  
  0 - 1 67' I. Dimitrov
  71' D. Guz
  84' A. Kobyalko
  0 - 2 86' H. Mkoyan
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' D. Reiter
  38' O. Podhorin
M. Krainz 45'  
  45' S. Hager
O. Podhorin 77' 1 - 1  
  81' D. Harrer
M. Waack 90+4'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
0 - 2
Salzburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  72' H. Wolf
P. Salomon 89'  
  89' T. Minamino
M. Kvasina 90'  
  0 - 1 90+3' André Ramalho
  0 - 2 90+5' M. Dabour
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Rheindorf Altach 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Alar 35' 1 - 0  
M. Potzmann 84'  
  1 - 1 88' J. Aigner
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 3
Sturm Graz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Grozurek
  0 - 2 56' M. Pink
A. Vallci 58'  
  0 - 3 60' L. Grozurek
M. Harrer 77' 1 - 3  
S. Rakowitz 80'  
M. Harrer 84' 2 - 3  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Schriek
1 - 2
Olympic Charleroi -H2HOdds 
Hamoir
4 - 1
Deerlijk Sport -H2HOdds 
Eendracht Wervik
2 - 1
Wépion -H2HOdds 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
4 - 0
Grand-Leez -H2HOdds 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
8 - 0
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
6 - 0
Racing Waregem -H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
2 - 0
Sporting Kampenhout -H2HOdds 
Lille
3 - 4
Hades -H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0 - 0
Torhout -H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
6 - 1
Hechtel -H2HOdds 
Cappellen
2 - 0
Sprimont-Comblain -H2HOdds 
Ciney
2 - 3
Stockay-Warfusée -H2HOdds 
Couvin-Mariembourg
4 - 0
Bosquetia Frameries  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
1 - 1
Diegem Sport -H2HOdds 
Groen Star Beek
2 - 3
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
2 - 0
Stade Bierbeek -H2HOdds 
Huvo Jeuk
1 - 4
Zwarte Leeuw -H2HOdds 
La Calamine
0 - 2
BX Brussels -H2HOdds 
Patro Eisden
3 - 0
K. Kontich -H2HOdds 
Rebecq
3 - 2
Tournai  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
6 - 0
Chevetogne -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
OH Leuven
1 - 1
Mechelen 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' Y. Sylla
  30' M. Cornet
K. Schuermans 44'  
F. Duplus 45+5' 1 - 0  
J. van Landschoot 83'  
  1 - 1 88' M. Cornet
K. Persoons 89'  
Westerlo
2 - 1
SV Roeselare 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Naessens 23' 1 - 0  
  49' G. Dufour
  1 - 1 67' B. Schmisser
  77' G. Dufour
J. Naessens 78' 2 - 1  
  90+4' F. Kompany
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
1 - 4
Sporting Charleroi 1-2H2HOdds+
Javi Martos 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Xavi Molina
  1 - 2 33' K. Rezaei
E. Ocansey 49'  
  1 - 3 80' J. Perbet
  1 - 4 83' K. Rezaei
Antwerp
0 - 0
Kortrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' P. Golubović
  38' Kanu
S. Yatabaré 62'  
Cercle Brugge
3 - 2
Lokeren 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Bruno 4' 1 - 0  
G. Bruno 7' 2 - 0  
G. Bruno 19'  
  2 - 1 20' M. Marić
P. Nardi 26'  
  27' J. Cevallos
  60' A. Skúlason
  2 - 2 64' J. Cevallos
  78' K. Overmeire
G. Tormin 90+1' 3 - 2  
  90+4' Bambo Diaby
Gent
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' M. Baudry
B. Verstraete 43'  
Y. Kubo 54'  
  0 - 1 66' T. Derijck
  71' T. Bongonda
S. Limbombe 79'  
  81' H. Harbaoui
S. Rosted 89'  
J. David 90+5' 1 - 1  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
0 - 0
Wilstermann 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Arandía 30'  
Amarildo 35'  
  35' C. Chávez
  54' Serginho
J. Rodríguez 77'  
  83' F. Saucedo
E. Melgar 84'  
  90' Y. Vallejos
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 2
Krupa na Vrbasu 1-2H2HOdds+
  6' N. Marić
I. Hadžić 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' E. Koljič
  1 - 2 45' E. Koljič
D. Martinović 55' 2 - 2  
D. Franić 61'  
S. Radović 67'  
M. Lučić 87'  
D. Franić 90'  
  90' N. Dujaković
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 1
Tuzla City 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' S. Vukmirović
  0 - 1 35' N. Mitrović
A. Isaković 47'  
M. Tandina 68'  
  77' N. Stjepanović
N. Anđušić 86'  
A. Hiroš 90'  
D. Pandža 90'  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
São Bernardo
0 - 1
Taubaté  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
5 - 0
Penapolense  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
3 - 0
Bragantino B  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
3 - 3
RB Brasil  H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
0 - 0
Desportivo Brasil 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Botafogo
0 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Alison
Matheus Fernandes 25'  
  65' Dodô
  67' Gustavo Henrique
  90+3' D. González
Grêmio
2 - 0
Flamengo 1-0H2HOdds+
Jael 26'  
Jaílson 34'  
Matheus Henrique 38'  
Jael 45+1' 1 - 0  
Thaciano 46'  
Marinho 48' 2 - 0  
  51' Juan
  67' G. Cuéllar
  70' Renê
  90+2' M. Moreno
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
CSA
1 - 0
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Guilherme Queiroz
Daniel Costa 38'  
Juan 45+1'  
Leandro Souza 77'  
Hugo Cabral 83' 1 - 0  
Hugo Cabral 85'  
  89' Bertotto
  90+1' Caio Rangel
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Goiás 0-0H2HOdds+
Luiz Eduardo 24'  
  36' Lucão
  73' Gilberto Santos
  82' Gilberto Santos
Rafael Dumas 85' 1 - 0  
  86' Giovanni
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Coritiba 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' Rafael Lima
Tinga 54' 1 - 0  
Marcinho 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Romércio
  90+1' Rodrigo Ramos
Vila Nova
1 - 0
São Bento 0-0H2HOdds+
Wesley Matos 46'  
G. Filgueira 52'  
  75' Rodrigo Viana
Alan Mineiro 80' 1 - 0  
  80' Abuda
Ponte Preta
2 - 2
Avaí 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Rodrigão
  13' Luan
André Luis 32' 1 - 1  
Orinho 61'  
André Luis 67' 2 - 1  
Junior Santos 90'  
  2 - 2 90+1' Guga
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 2-0H2HOdds+
  7' Tárik
  16' Rennan
  18' Hélio Paraíba
Daniel Vançan 19' 1 - 0  
  31' Faísca
Pimentinha 45' 2 - 0  
Éverton Santos 58'  
Náutico
2 - 0
ABC 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Marcos Júnior
  50' Henrique
Thiago Ennes 51'  
Bruno 53'  
  63' Anderson Pedra
Robinho 69'  
J. Ortigoza 78' 1 - 0  
Camutanga 82'  
Luiz Henrique 89' 2 - 0  
Tupi
2 - 1
Volta Redonda 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' Bruno Costa
  22' Daniel Felipe
  24' Luis Gustavo
Potita 40'  
Potita 44' 1 - 0  
Sidimar 62'  
  1 - 1 63' Marcelo
  87' Luis Gustavo
  90+1' Marcelo
Diego 90+5' 2 - 1  
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Tombense 2-0H2HOdds+
Jenison 31' 1 - 0  
João Carlos Castro 31'  
Jenison 36' 2 - 0  
Edson Borges 37'  
  46' Wellington Carvalho
Zaquel 53'  
Danilo 64'  
Eduardo Ramos 80'  
Jenison 86'  
  2 - 1 90' Rubens
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Treze
1 - 0
Ferroviário -H2HOdds+
  7' Gleibson
Zé Carlos 29'  
Brumati 60'  
Marcelinho Paraíba 70' 1 - 0  
  80' Edson Caríus
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Arda
1 - 1
Strumska slava 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Y. Chapaev
B. Stoychev 26'  
B. Stoychev 37' 1 - 0  
  44' L. Tanev
  1 - 1 61' G. Yanev
  69' Dimitar Petkov
  76' H. Kirev
R. Sandev 77'  
  81' K. Tasev
  89' G. Yanev
  90+2' H. Cointard
Botev Galabovo
3 - 1
Kariana Erden 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Beysim 19'  
R. Abushev 23' 1 - 0  
M. Mitev 29'  
  33' N. Dichev
R. Ignatov 40'  
S. Rusev 41'  
N. Yankov 42' 2 - 0  
M. Kostov 51' 3 - 0  
  59' R. Muradov
  3 - 1 79' I. Todorov
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Minkov 29'  
  29' T. Iliev
  40' H. Hristov
T. Pavlov 43' 1 - 0  
N. Hristov 50'  
  74' N. Ivanov
V. Vasev 78'  
  1 - 1 81' V. Mirchev
  81' V. Mirchev
S. Dikov 90+3' 2 - 1  
Dobrudzha 1919
1 - 0
Nesebar 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Nikolov 9' 1 - 0  
D. Iliev 22'  
A. Ademov 72'  
  72' B. Karamfilov
  80' I. Tsachev
R. Nikolov 86'  
  87' D. Yashar
Pomorie
2 - 1
Lovech 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' K. Tafradzhiyski
  25' I. Kapitanov
M. Orachev 51' 1 - 1  
L. Bozhinov 65' 2 - 1  
  86' S. Nedelchev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Cherno More
1 - 5
Septemvri Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' C. Gadi
  20' C. Gadi
P. Vitanov 24'  
  26' A. Georgiev
  41' Fabiano
  0 - 2 41' Z. Dimitrov
P. Dimov 53'  
  0 - 3 58' C. Gadi
P. Dimov 69' 1 - 3  
  71' B. Galchev
  1 - 4 83' C. Gadi
  87' Z. Dimitrov
  1 - 5 90+5' A. Chandarov
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' A. Aralica
C. Moți 34'  
  40' J. Tomašević
  47' D. Vezalov
  52' I. Banović
  55' V. Posinković
Cicinho 73'  
João Paulo 86'  
  0 - 1 86' F. Mihaljević
  90+2' F. Mihaljević
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Real Mississauga
1 - 2
Ukraine United -H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 0
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
Vorkuta
1 - 1
SC Scarborough -H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Melipilla
0 - 1
Santiago Morning 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Sotomayor 43'  
  0 - 1 45' Y. Rojas
  63' Y. Rojas
  66' C. Caceres
Magallanes
1 - 1
Ñublense 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' H. Bascuñan
F. Espinoza 36'  
P. Sanhueza 47'  
  54' E. Pedreira
  0 - 1 70' H. Bascuñan
S. Abreu 76' 1 - 1  
J. García 87'  
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
La Serena 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' F. Segovia
  34' E. Ruiz
F. Caballero 65' 1 - 0  
Rangers
0 - 0
Puerto Montt 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Peric 30'  
  56' L. Delgado
  64' M. Rosas
  68' F. Cornejo
  77' O. Gutierrez
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
Copiapó 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Delgado 66'  
  0 - 1 71' G. Estigarribia
Yashir Pinto 77' 1 - 1  
K. Delgado 90+2' 2 - 1  
D. Carrasco 90+3'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Unión La Calera
1 - 1
Palestino 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' D. Rosende
  0 - 1 19' O. Paz
M. Barbieri 41'  
C. Núñez 72' 1 - 1  
A. Césped 76'  
  76' D. Torres
  78' E. Guerrero
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Colo-Colo 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Riquero 61'  
A. Ábalos 61'  
  65' G. Fierro
  65' C. Carmona
M. Donoso 81' 1 - 0  
M. Donoso 82'  
  90+4' E. Paredes
M. Donoso 90+5'  
Universidad Católica
2 - 1
Everton 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Aued 15'  
  0 - 1 16' C. Suarez
  35' B. Rivera
  49' B. Rivera
S. Sáez 50' 1 - 1  
  53' I. Ochoa
S. Sáez 69' 2 - 1  
  90+4' L. Domínguez
  90+4' P. Rubio
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Cao Yunding
Fan Xiaodong 57'  
O. Ighalo 71' 1 - 1  
  76' Li Xiaoming
Zhang Li 79'  
  79' D. Ba
  80' Sun Shilin
  81' Bai Jiajun
  82' Sun Shilin
Beijing Renhe
1 - 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' Tang Jiashu
M. Diop 42'  
  70' Jiang Jiajun
M. Diop 78' 1 - 0  
Wan Houliang 80'  
  1 - 1 82' Sebá
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 2
Henan Jianye 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Ricardo Vaz Té
Wang Yongpo 33'  
Zheng Dalun 43'  
  0 - 2 51' Ricardo Vaz Té
Alexandre Pato 53' 1 - 2  
Mi Haolun 61'  
  83' Lu Yao
Zhao Xuri 85'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Huila
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas 1-1H2HOdds+
  18' R. Caballero
D. Duarte 19' 1 - 0  
D. Duarte 31'  
  1 - 1 40' L. Velázquez
E. Córdoba 42'  
  44' F. Hinestroza
R. Tavera 59'  
M. Ordóñez 64' 2 - 1  
  67' L. Álvarez
E. Córdoba 82'  
  2 - 2 85' C. Ramírez
  89' E. Vásquez
Atlético Bucaramanga
0 - 2
La Equidad 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Ó. Bernal
H. Pernía 52'  
C. Quintero 52'  
  0 - 1 79' M. Vázquez
  79' J. García
  0 - 2 83' C. Peralta
B. Rovira 86'  
Envigado
0 - 1
Junior 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Mancilla 4'  
S. Ruiz 26'  
  34' S. Hernández
  35' T. Gutiérrez
  44' R. Pérez
  0 - 1 60' L. Díaz
J. Mosquera 68'  
C. Arrieta 90'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 0
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Rivera 27'  
A. Parra 27'  
  33' J. Vásquez
  45+1' L. Guaycochea
  65' H. Obando
  90+2' H. Obando
Valledupar
3 - 3
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Sandoval 6'  
  0 - 1 8' L. Mosquera
  14' J. Lopéz
D. Herazo 21' 1 - 1  
S. Rodríguez 45+2'  
  58' H. Sánchez
  1 - 2 62' W. España
O. Pérez 65' 2 - 2  
J. Rengifo 69' 3 - 2  
  70' M. Mina
  79' A. Serna
C. Oñate 90'  
  3 - 3 90+2' L. Mina
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Real Santander 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' R. Pereira
  50' J. Mosquera
C. Salazar 59'  
  80' A. Ríos
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
2 - 1
San Carlos 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Monge 9' 1 - 0  
  25' I. Gómez
A. Amador 45+2'  
  46' R. Dawson
D. Castillo 47'  
  1 - 1 49' Á. Saborío
Y. Wright 57'  
Anthony López 59' 2 - 1  
  65' M. Obando
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Gorica
3 - 3
Slaven Koprivnica 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' D. Puclin
  34' M. Karamarko
F. Miya 38'  
M. Marina 61'  
L. Zwoliński 62' 1 - 0  
I. Atiemwen 65' 2 - 0  
M. Dvorneković 70'  
  2 - 1 71' M. Jelić
L. Zwoliński 73' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 78' J. Mendy
K. Lovrić 89'  
  3 - 3 90' J. Mendy
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
1 - 3
Hradec Králové 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' F. Zorvan
D. Stropek 29'  
  0 - 1 40' A. Vlkanova
J. Kosak 57'  
J. Mejdr 62'  
  0 - 2 62' M. Mišůn
D. Stropek 82'  
  0 - 3 88' J. Kvída
A. Ševčík 90' 1 - 3  
Pardubice
0 - 0
Varnsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Tischler 43'  
  66' M. Kubista
D. Kovář 67'  
  90' P. Rudnytskyy
Prostějov
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' M. Stříž
D. Píchal 53'  
M. Sus 81'  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Aritma Praha
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice 0-1H2HOdds 
Prestice
1 - 0
Meteor Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Libiš
0 - 2
Čáslav 0-0H2HOdds 
Jindrichuv Hradec
4 - 2
Tatran Sedlcany 2-0H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
0 - 2
Ostra 0-0H2HOdds 
Tachov
5 - 0
Hořovicko 2-0H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
0 - 4
Admira Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 1
Chomutov 1-0H2HOdds 
Libčany
0 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0-0H2HOdds 
Mostecky FK
4 - 2
Dobris 1-1H2HOdds 
Náchod
2 - 1
Jiskra Mšeno 1-0H2HOdds 
Ostrov
0 - 2
Rakovnik 0-1H2HOdds 
Rokycany
2 - 4
Klatovy 1-0H2HOdds 
Spartak Slatinany
2 - 1
Trutnov 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
3 - 0
Příbram 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Baroš 5' 1 - 0  
M. Baroš 22' 2 - 0  
M. Baroš 51' 3 - 0  
M. Jirásek 59'  
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Teplice 1-1H2HOdds+
  23' P. Moulis
  0 - 1 33' D. Vaněček II
P. Ševčík 35' 1 - 1  
R. Potočný 58'  
  1 - 2 60' D. Vaněček II
J. Pázler 68' 2 - 2  
  72' T. Kučera
P. Ševčík 77'  
  86' S. Soungole
  87' M. Červenka
Zlín
1 - 1
Jablonec 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hnaníček 64'  
  0 - 1 70' J. Považanec
T. Poznar 88'  
J. Beauguel 90' 1 - 1  
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Petržela
  0 - 1 88' R. Procházka
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Esbjerg
3 - 3
Randers 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Dreyer 19' 1 - 0  
A. Dreyer 34'  
Agus 39'  
J. Kauko 40' 2 - 0  
M. Kristensen 58' 3 - 0  
A. Dreyer 60'  
  71' F. Lauenborg
  3 - 1 72' K. Conboy
M. Halsti 78'  
  82' E. Marxen
Agus 85'  
J. Højbjerg 86'  
  3 - 2 89' E. Riis
  90+2' E. Riis
  3 - 3 90+4' E. Marxen
Vejle
1 - 3
Midtjylland 1-0H2HOdds+
Alan Sousa 17' 1 - 0  
V. Illoy-Ayyet 47'  
A. Muçolli 49'  
I. Louati 69'  
  1 - 1 79' R. Nicolaisen
  1 - 2 84' R. Nicolaisen
  1 - 3 87' M. Thychosen
G. Nilsson 89'  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Zamalek
5 - 1
Al Ittihad 3-0H2HOdds+
Kahraba 1' 1 - 0  
Youssef Obama 11' 2 - 0  
  36' El Hany Soliman
Mahmoud Alaa 37' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 56' Khaled Kamar
K. Kassongo 65' 4 - 1  
K. Kassongo 66'  
Youssef Obama 71'  
Mohamed Antar 81' 5 - 1  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
1 - 1
Audaz 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' B. Osorio
F. Escobar 21'  
G. Esquivel 54'  
  0 - 1 62' S. Guzmán
B. Zúniga 75' 1 - 1  
  90' M. Morales
-   England - Championship Top▲
Birmingham City
2 - 2
Norwich City 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Maghoma 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' O. Hernández
  84' O. Hernández
  86' B. Marshall
  87' K. McLean
V. Solomon-Otabor 89' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' O. Hernández
Brentford
5 - 1
Rotherham United 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Maupay 4' 1 - 0  
  9' R. Wood
  43' W. Vaulks
Sergi Canós 44' 2 - 0  
O. Watkins 48' 3 - 0  
N. Maupay 60' 4 - 0  
L. MacLeod 89' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90+2' W. Vaulks
Bristol City
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Weimann 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' D. Murphy
  50' A. Guédioura
  60' Gil Dias
  81' João Carvalho
  90+3' B. Watson
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Edwards 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' D. Graham
  1 - 2 29' B. Dack
E. Harrison 35'  
  53' E. Bennett
L. Chambers 72'  
  88' D. Lenihan
  90' R. Smallwood
A. Edun 90+1' 2 - 2  
Millwall
2 - 2
Middlesbrough 2-0H2HOdds+
A. O'Brien 12' 1 - 0  
  28' A. Clayton
L. Gregory 37' 2 - 0  
  56' L. Wing
J. Wallace 63'  
  2 - 1 87' M. Braithwaite
S. Hutchinson 90+5'  
M. Romeo 90+5'  
  2 - 2 90+7' G. Friend
Preston North End
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Browne 50' 1 - 0  
  66' R. Manning
  73' J. Scowen
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' J. Magennis
C. Brunt 31'  
H. Barnes 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' Y. Wildschut
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Jacobs 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Nuhiu
M. Jacobs 26' 2 - 1  
  34' L. Palmer
  44' J. van Aken
N. Powell 60' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 67' F. Forestieri
  79' A. Nuhiu
C. Dunkley 84'  
  86' B. Bannan
  90' A. Nuhiu
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Swansea City 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Baldock 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' O. McBurnie
  1 - 2 85' Y. Dhanda
-   England - League One Top▲
Sunderland
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Maguire 9'  
  0 - 1 10' L. Taylor
  34' L. Page
  42' J. Pearce
J. Maja 65' 1 - 1  
  81' C. Solly
L. Gooch 87'  
L. Gooch 90+6' 2 - 1  
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Gillingham 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' B. Hanlan
  38' M. Byrne
  0 - 2 43' J. Parker
R. Sykes 68'  
Barnsley
4 - 0
Oxford United 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Thiam 20' 1 - 0  
M. Thiam 29' 2 - 0  
B. Potts 77' 3 - 0  
V. Adeboyejo 89' 4 - 0  
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Rochdale 0-2H2HOdds+
J. Buxton 2'  
  0 - 1 10' B. Inman
  0 - 2 22' B. Inman
B. Fox 60'  
L. Boyce 71' 1 - 2  
  88' M. Done
Coventry City
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Clarke
  51' J. Perch
T. Andreu 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' S. Humphrys
  1 - 2 81' A. Dales
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' K. Appiah
  0 - 1 60' J. Pigott
J. Sowerby 60'  
  72' L. Trotter
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Godden 1' 1 - 0  
M. O'Hara 10'  
M. O'Hara 26' 2 - 0  
  38' K. Bennett
  39' T. Nichols
  2 - 1 90+3' T. Lockyer
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Luton Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lowe 16' 1 - 0  
L. Brown 37'  
  56' A. McCormack
  70' J. Justin
R. Curtis 87'  
  90' A. Sheehan
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Bradford City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Payne
  72' J. Wright
  78' N. Knight-Percival
O. Beckles 79'  
Southend United
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' A. Butler
M. Turner 35'  
  0 - 1 51' J. Marquis
  57' N. Mason
  0 - 2 58' M. Wilks
  0 - 3 70' T. Rowe
T. Hopper 75' 1 - 3  
T. Robinson 86' 2 - 3  
Walsall
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle 1-1H2HOdds+
  37' A. Smith-Brown
  0 - 1 40' R. Edwards
A. Cook 45'  
  45' J. Riley
A. Cook 45+1' 1 - 1  
  63' R. Edwards
L. Leahy 64' 2 - 1  
N. Devlin 80'  
  90+4' J. Ness
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Blackpool 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' C. Taylor
Adam El-Abd 40'  
M. Harriman 53'  
M. Harriman 89'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bury
1 - 0
Yeovil Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' T. James
  54' T. James
  67' J. Green
G. Omotayo 89' 1 - 0  
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Crawley Town 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Flinders 36'  
  0 - 1 63' O. Palmer
Crewe Alexandra
6 - 0
Morecambe 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Kirk 6' 1 - 0  
A. Nicholls 10' 2 - 0  
A. Nicholls 50'  
  56' A. Fleming
A. Nicholls 63' 3 - 0  
  65' A. Wildig
J. Jones 72' 4 - 0  
C. Porter 87' 5 - 0  
J. Jones 90+1' 6 - 0  
Exeter City
3 - 1
Carlisle United 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Law 16' 1 - 0  
J. Forte 26' 2 - 0  
J. Forte 33'  
  2 - 1 37' R. Bennett
A. Martin 61'  
T. Abrahams 90+3' 3 - 1  
  90+3' J. Devitt
Grimsby Town
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Mills
M. Rose 31' 1 - 0  
M. Woolford 44'  
  1 - 1 51' C. Winchester
  1 - 2 67' D. Collins
  1 - 3 70' C. Doidge
  1 - 4 83' C. Doidge
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Newport County 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Walker 12' 1 - 0  
N. Bishop 36'  
O. Khan 56' 2 - 0  
O. Khan 64' 3 - 0  
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' M. Green
  0 - 1 48' M. Green
Notts County
0 - 0
Colchester United 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Jones 24'  
  64' H. Pell
D. Vaughan 74'  
E. Hewitt 80'  
  86' R. Jackson
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' K. Agard
  0 - 2 22' R. Harley
D. Gardner 41' 1 - 2  
  69' J. Walsh
C. Missilou 71'  
Port Vale
3 - 0
Cambridge United 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Miller 45+2' 1 - 0  
  45+2' G. Deegan
R. Miller 45+4'  
T. Pope 47' 2 - 0  
T. Pope 69' 3 - 0  
  80' E. Osadebe
Stevenage
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Ball 20' 1 - 0  
J. Hunt 26'  
J. Byrom 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' J. Norwood
  2 - 2 55' J. Norwood
J. Hunt 74'  
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Macclesfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
J. McGlashan 9'  
  0 - 1 46' K. Arthur
M. Doughty 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' K. Arthur
O. Lancashire 74'  
  78' J. Grimes
J. McCourt 90'  
  90+1' H. Smith
M. Doughty 90+6' 2 - 2  
M. Doughty 90+8' 3 - 2  
L. Vigouroux 90+10'  
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Salford City
1 - 1
Leyton Orient 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Gaffney 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88' L. Hogan
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Barnet 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Booty 12'  
A. McDonnell 67'  
  78' E. Johnson
Barrow
3 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kay 29'  
  29' B. Stock
J. Hindle 40' 1 - 0  
T. Smith 56' 2 - 0  
J. Hindle 72' 3 - 0  
  90+4' N. Kabamba
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Parry 45'  
Á. Balanta 52' 1 - 0  
  89' B. Goodliffe
S. Thomas 90'  
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Halifax Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' J. Edwards
  60' J. Staunton
  0 - 2 65' N. Clarke
Mohamed Bettamer 76'  
Dover Athletic
0 - 1
Wrexham 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Fondop-Talum
T. Schmoll 56'  
B. Gomis 63'  
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Solihull Moors 0-0H2HOdds+
P. McCallum 66'  
P. McCallum 77' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80' A. Yussuf
  1 - 2 83' D. Sweeney
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Chesterfield 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Kedwell 19'  
E. Adams 45+1'  
  52' G. Ugwu
  0 - 1 65' Z. Hines
  79' Shwan Jalal
Fylde
2 - 1
Bromley 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Tunnicliffe 22'  
A. Bond 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' J. Higgs
D. Rowe 68' 2 - 1  
  90+3' F. Raymond
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Sutton United 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' R. Lafayette
L. Kitching 37'  
  0 - 1 39' C. Clough
J. Muldoon 45'  
J. Muldoon 60' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Beautyman
K. Langmead 86' 2 - 1  
A. Williams 90+2'  
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Collins
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Gateshead 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' G. Olley
  31' E. Forbes
  0 - 2 48' S. Boden
  0 - 3 55' L. Armstrong
F. Kerr 90+2' 1 - 3  
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United 1-1H2HOdds+
  24' J. Cassidy
B. Turgott 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' L. Noble
J. Quigley 64'  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Nõmme Kalju II
1 - 3
Elva 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Karumaa 21'  
  0 - 1 25' J. Kuresoo
  45' A. Altsaar
  47' P. Frei
F. Liblikmann 65'  
K. Šustov 67'  
  0 - 2 76' J. Kuresoo
  0 - 3 81' T. Timm
J. Demidov 90' 1 - 3  
Rakvere Tarvas
2 - 2
Tartu Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' K. Reinberg
D. Baikov 39'  
  0 - 1 54' A. Porila
K. Saar 80' 1 - 1  
  82' A. Porila
M. Kuokkanen 83' 2 - 1  
A. Aunapuu 89'  
  2 - 2 90+1' J. Aaviste
  90+1' D. Kutsarev
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Trans
1 - 2
Paide 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Barkov 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' A. Valge
  52' S. Kaldma
  1 - 2 57' A. Valge
V. Mihhailov 65'  
  85' H. Hanson
A. Škinjov 88'  
D. Barkov 90'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Gnistan
1 - 1
JIPPO 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Faal 4' 1 - 0  
V. Roivainen 52'  
S. Faal 66'  
  74' S. Kettunen
  1 - 1 90+3' M. Mäkirinne
MYPA
6 - 2
Vaajakoski 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Rämä 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' O. Nurminen
  59' S. Laaksonen
  1 - 2 63' S. Laaksonen
  64' S. Laaksonen
K. Kovanen 71' 2 - 2  
J. Rämä 74' 3 - 2  
K. Kovanen 81' 4 - 2  
K. Kovanen 84' 5 - 2  
J. Rämä 90+2' 6 - 2  
NJS
0 - 1
MiPK 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Rafael
  86' A. Kesonen
PKKU
0 - 4
PEPO 0-2H2HOdds 
Viikingit
0 - 1
LPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  52' M. Ailio
  0 - 1 74' T. Rihtniemi
Teemu Honkaniemi 90+1'  
B. Thurling 90+2'  
  90+5' T. Rihtniemi
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
Jazz
0 - 3
BK-46 0-2H2HOdds+
I. Friday 32'  
  0 - 1 33' B. Kouyate
  0 - 2 43' D. Jackson
  54' L. Simeon
  0 - 3 59' V. Helenius
B. Tuovinen 89'  
SalPa
0 - 1
Kiffen 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' A. Ismail
O. Schultz 65'  
  77' M. Mubarik
  81' I. Dahmani
  84' I. Dahmani
I. Leino 90+2'  
  90+4' T. Tahvanainen
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
Kraft 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Lepistö 8' 1 - 0  
J. Lepistö 11' 2 - 0  
  52' T. Lund
  60' O. Ivars
J. Lepistö 66' 3 - 0  
  80' K. Samsonia
KuFu-98
1 - 0
VIFK 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Tykkyläinen 40'  
J. Ojantie 73' 1 - 0  
F. Okoye 90+6'  
Tampere United
0 - 0
OLS 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stark 61'  
TP-47
1 - 2
PK-37 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' M. Mähönen
J. Lehosmaa 42'  
  55' J. Liukkonen
A. Sesay 80' 1 - 1  
S. Olabisi 84'  
  1 - 2 87' A. Vauhkonen
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
2 - 2
RoPS 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Annan 14'  
S. Dahlström 45' 1 - 0  
F. Obilor 47'  
  1 - 1 54' T. Taiwo
  1 - 2 81' V. Hambo
Klauss 88' 2 - 2  
Inter Turku
3 - 0
Mariehamn 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Källman 6' 1 - 0  
J. Järvistö 47'  
B. Källman 59' 2 - 0  
A. Hoskonen 73'  
J. Guevara 75'  
B. Källman 86' 3 - 0  
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
EIF
4 - 3
Kajaani 3-1H2HOdds+
H. Boakai 7' 1 - 0  
H. Boakai 13' 2 - 0  
A. Ollila 31' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 38' A. Ramírez
U. Meleke 38'  
A. Ollila 69' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 75' W. Stephanus
  4 - 3 79' C. Lasso
JJK
2 - 2
Haka 1-1H2HOdds+
  3' M. Paunović
S. Leppänen 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' E. Helminen
S. Leppänen 45+3'  
  45+4' J. Kyöstilä
  1 - 2 63' J. Fagerström
M. Haukioja 65' 2 - 2  
Oulu
4 - 1
Jaro 2-1H2HOdds+
  15' K. Takahashi
Toni Tahvanainen 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' Denis
A. Gullsten 32' 2 - 1  
54' 3 - 1  
A. Gullsten 61' 4 - 1  
  77' P. Milosavljević
Toni Tahvanainen 89'  
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Lens
1 - 0
Red Star 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Fortuné 39' 1 - 0  
-   France - Super Cup Top▲
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Monaco 2-0H2HOdds+
  5' J. Aholou
Á. Di María 33' 1 - 0  
C. Nkunku 40' 2 - 0  
T. Weah 67' 3 - 0  
Á. Di María 90+2' 4 - 0  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Gabadze 8'  
  32' A. Endeladze
  0 - 1 50' G. Akhaladze
  52' G. Guruli
G. Guruli 60' 1 - 1  
  70' J. Gogiashvili
M. Gavashelishvili 79' 2 - 1  
  81' G. Jgerenaia
  85' G. Jgerenaia
  2 - 2 90' O. Mamasakhlisi
M. Gavashelishvili 90+2' 3 - 2  
Saburtalo
3 - 0
Sioni 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' V. Kikava
G. Diasamidze 29' 1 - 0  
L. Lakvekheliani 31'  
  32' G. Mindorashvili
  70' Z. Sikharulia
D. Tatanashvili 78' 2 - 0  
  84' L. Nozadze
G. Margvelashvili 90+3' 3 - 0  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Bochum
0 - 2
Köln 0-1H2HOdds+
Danilo Soares 32'  
T. Hoogland 43'  
  0 - 1 44' M. Leitsch
  50' Jorge Meré
M. Leitsch 58'  
  0 - 2 59' R. Czichos
  70' Jorge Meré
Greuther Fürth
3 - 1
Sandhausen 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' D. Linsmayer
  0 - 1 55' P. Klingmann
L. Gugganig 61'  
D. Keita-Ruel 78' 1 - 1  
D. Keita-Ruel 81' 2 - 1  
D. Steininger 89' 3 - 1  
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' K. Kerschbaumer
  14' M. Matip
A. Geipl 19'  
B. Saller 45' 1 - 1  
  50' T. Pledl
F. Ananou 72' 2 - 1  
  83' B. Gimber
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
1860 München
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Lorenz 13' 1 - 0  
A. Grimaldi 22' 2 - 0  
S. Mölders 51' 3 - 0  
F. Weber 65' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 81' S. Karweina
  87' S. Karweina
S. Lex 89' 5 - 1  
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Fortuna Köln 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' N. Brandenburger
  0 - 1 36' K. Yeboah
  60' D. Ernst
  0 - 2 70' R. Scheu
N. Landgraf 83'  
P. Sohm 90' 1 - 2  
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. Lange
  0 - 1 57' D. Frick
A. Fink 90+1' 1 - 1  
Preußen Münster
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Wolfram
  30' F. Brügmann
  0 - 2 38' F. Brügmann
  41' D. Slamar
R. Klingenburg 48' 1 - 2  
  72' K. Pannewitz
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Röttger 24' 1 - 0  
  30' C. Hemlein
  1 - 1 39' L. Spalvis
  79' T. Thiele
  90+4' F. Pick
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Aalen 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Schwabl 19'  
D. Stahl 37'  
M. Endres 38'  
  57' P. Funk
  67' R. Fennell
M. Dombrowka 79'  
S. Bigalke 88'  
S. Bigalke 89'  
Würzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Uerdingen 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' T. Öztürk
D. Gnaase 20'  
  21' M. Erb
  26' C. Dorda
  0 - 1 48' A. Ibrahimaj
  0 - 2 76' O. Kefkir
  79' K. Großkreutz
S. Skarlatidis 80'  
  82' J. Dörfler
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Greuther Fürth II
0 - 1
Garching 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' F. Pflügler
M. Baldauf 38'  
M. Loo 40'  
L. Schaffran 53'  
  0 - 1 54' M. Staudigl
  79' M. Engl
  90+2' M. Staudigl
Heimstetten
0 - 1
Augsburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Nappo
F. Sabbagh 63'  
  83' S. Nappo
T. Schels 88'  
Y. Günzel 90+3'  
  90+3' Josué Mbila
Nürnberg II
4 - 0
1860 Rosenheim 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Schimmel 35'  
T. Kraulich 48' 1 - 0  
P. Harlaß 51' 2 - 0  
L. Grimmer 76'  
D. Steczyk 79' 3 - 0  
L. Schleimer 83'  
P. Harlaß 87' 4 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Drochtersen / Assel 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Bech 33' 1 - 0  
U. Bech 37' 2 - 0  
  45' S. Zöpfgen
N. Marusenko 50'  
  63' M. Andrijanic
M. Stefandl 66'  
  72' M. Klee
  84' J. Elfers
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 2
Havelse 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Bremer
  0 - 2 40' A. Kasumovic
E. Nadaner 44'  
S. Bremer 47' 1 - 2  
E. Nadaner 75'  
J. Lewald 82'  
A. Suljevic 88' 2 - 2  
  88' S. Bremer
J. Petrov 88'  
VfB Lübeck
3 - 0
Jeddeloh 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' K. Oltmer
D. Franziskus 31' 1 - 0  
T. Grupe 50'  
D. Franziskus 54' 2 - 0  
M. Thiel 66'  
S. Richter 80'  
F. Riedel 84'  
A. Nogovic 88' 3 - 0  
A. Nogovic 89'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BFC Dynamo
0 - 5
Germania Halberstadt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' B. Boltze
  0 - 2 34' K. Michel
  0 - 3 58' K. Michel
  0 - 4 81' P. Blume
M. Rausch 85'  
  0 - 5 90' S. Korsch
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 1
Budissa Bautzen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' T. Schmidt
P. Kötzsch 40'  
  57' S. Kunze
T. Hagemann 58'  
  61' N. Treu
  61' E. Merkel
T. Heppner 65'  
H. Graf 78'  
D. Maresch 90+5'  
D. Maresch 90+6' 1 - 1  
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0 - 0
Auerbach 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' Sebastian Schmidt
  63' V. Heger
P. Becken 90+6'  
Babelsberg
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Frahn
T. Nattermann 33' 1 - 1  
  40' D. Grote
  45' N. Hoheneder
L. Salla 72'  
  1 - 2 85' D. Božić
  88' M. Langer
F. Abderrahmane 90'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Hessen Dreieich
0 - 1
SV Steinbach 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' D. Reith
  45' D. Bisanovic
  0 - 1 53' A. Budimbu
A. Theodosiadis 64'  
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ludwig 45+1'  
  45+3' T. Kern
F. Rettig 47'  
  0 - 1 48' D. Diring
  0 - 2 60' J. Sommer
D. Alberico 66'  
R. Mendes 78' 1 - 2  
  88' V. Sulejmani
  90+3' M. Schultz
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Pirmasens 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Grünnagel
  0 - 1 49' M. Grünnagel
S. Tyrala 57'  
  83' D. Becker
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
Viktoria Köln 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Reiche
  31' T. Willers
  0 - 2 32' T. Golley
  57' K. Holzweiler
D. Wanner 58' 1 - 2  
D. Wanner 60' 2 - 2  
H. Bockhorn 73'  
L. Kilian 78'  
  79' S. Lang
Borussia M'gladbach II
0 - 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' P. Bauder
  42' M. Odenthal
M. Benger 60'  
  89' J. Löhden
  0 - 2 90+3' Y. Ben Balla
Köln II
1 - 2
Bonner SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Bors
  45' K. Fillinger
M. Rittmüller 62' 1 - 1  
M. Laux 74'  
  1 - 2 90+1' M. Laux
Lippstadt 08
1 - 2
Rödinghausen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' S. Engelmann
  40' L. Meyer
  0 - 2 43' J. Wolff
  55' F. Kunze
F. Lübbers 58' 1 - 2  
  65' N. Knystock
K. Hoffmeier 66'  
  87' N. Heimann
S. Köhler 90+6'  
SV 1919 Straelen
1 - 0
Wiedenbrück 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Ellguth 6'  
T. Duschke 32' 1 - 0  
  45+1' R. Twyrdy
  55' M. Andreas
R. Jansen 85'  
  90+2' T. Duschke
TV Herkenrath
4 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Lokotsch 13' 1 - 0  
L. Lokotsch 35' 2 - 0  
  52' S. Yiğit
  58' D. Waldrich
R. Retterath 59'  
V. Geimier 69' 3 - 0  
  69' T. Gänge
  69' J. Schneider
  81' J. Bauer
S. Najar 89' 4 - 0  
Verl
3 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Langemann 10' 1 - 0  
  15' L. Kwadwo
C. Sansar 53' 2 - 0  
  54' L. Goralski
  62' A. Lambertz
V. Maier 73'  
  76' D. Willms
  2 - 1 89' D. Willms
D. Hammel 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 2
Malacateco 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Bonilla 6' 1 - 0  
J. Rosales 19'  
  25' Jonathan García
  1 - 1 31' F. López
  44' K. Cunningham
  76' J. Castañeda
  1 - 2 90' G. Leiva
Iztapa
4 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Ruiz 23' 1 - 0  
D. Ruiz 27' 2 - 0  
D. Ruiz 33' 3 - 0  
  43' S. Jucup
Fredy Marques 50'  
  51' C. Taborda
  63' N. Jucup
Fredy Marques 74' 4 - 0  
Jonathan López 80'  
  4 - 1 81' C. Taborda
Jonathan López 86'  
  88' M. Sequen
  90' C. Rodríguez
  90' M. Sequen
Cobán Imperial
1 - 2
Xelajú 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' A. Rivera
G. Arias 22'  
  24' J. Estacuy
Janderson 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' C. Félix
  49' C. Félix
O. Moreira 60'  
  82' Á. Aguilar
  1 - 2 90+1' C. Félix
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Puskás
1 - 2
MTK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' J. Heris
  43' G. Ikenne
C. Spandler 50'  
T. Kiss 56' 1 - 1  
  61' Á. Vass
U. Diallo 67'  
  79' S. Torghelle
  1 - 2 86' S. Torghelle
D. Trajkovski 90'  
Debrecen
2 - 0
Diósgyőr 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Tőzsér 48' 1 - 0  
Ezequiel 59'  
M. Szécsi 82' 2 - 0  
Ferencváros
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' Y. Gabovda
R. Varga 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' B. Gaal
D. Lanzafame 53' 2 - 1  
  62' V. Beneš
D. Lanzafame 63' 3 - 1  
  74' B. Gaal
S. Spirovski 75'  
M. Blažič 78'  
  86' M. Jagodics
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
ÍBV
0 - 1
Fylkir 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' E. Ásmundsson
  20' Ó. Skúlason
Atli Arnarson 37'  
  81' E. Ásmundsson
  90+1' R. Sveinsson
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persipura
5 - 1
Barito Putera 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Arif
  9' A. Evans
Hilton Moreira 40' 1 - 1  
B. Solossa 63' 2 - 1  
  66' A. Evans
Addison 68' 3 - 1  
G. Mandowen 72' 4 - 1  
G. Mandowen 85'  
Addison 89' 5 - 1  
Bali United
2 - 0
PSIS Semarang 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Hidayat 15'  
F. Sausu 28' 1 - 0  
N. van der Velden 31'  
  34' Komarudin
  45' I. Conteh
  67' A. Riansyah
M. Platje 69' 2 - 0  
  90+4' S. Tahar
Persib
2 - 0
Sriwijaya 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Bauman 16' 1 - 0  
  23' Alan Henrique
P. Wanggai 29' 2 - 0  
I. Mustafa 39'  
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Bnei Yehuda
4 - 2
Hapoel Ra'anana 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Shua 2' 1 - 0  
  21' B. Savir
D. Felscher 25' 2 - 0  
  39' N. Nikolić
  2 - 1 53' M. Alaníz
D. Haziza 61' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 73' I. Levy
M. Tchibota 77' 4 - 2  
B. Turgeman 80'  
E. Zubas 80'  
  80' N. Nikolić
  88' B. Binyamin
I. Soro 90+2'  
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 2
Hapoel Hadera 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Zalka
  0 - 2 7' Lucio Maranhão
  13' O. Luzon
D. Saba 30' 1 - 2  
  44' Lucio Maranhão
A. Avraham 45' 2 - 2  
  66' M. Zalka
D. Saba 71' 3 - 2  
  90' A. Amash
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Kramer 12'  
M. Kramer 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' N. Hasselbaink
  1 - 2 48' N. Hasselbaink
  52' S. Bar On
N. Rukavytsya 53' 2 - 2  
O. Mizrachi 60'  
  72' L. Garcia
  78' I. Abu Abaid
O. Arad 85' 3 - 2  
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Top▲
Ascoli
0 - 4
Viterbese Castrense 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' B. Ngissah
  0 - 2 38' A. Zerbin
  53' J. Vandeputte
  0 - 3 71' J. Vandeputte
S. Parlati 81'  
  0 - 4 84' J. Vandeputte
A. Mengoni 88'  
Carpi
0 - 2
Ternana 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' D. Vantaggiato
  19' G. Vives
A. Sabbione 35'  
  44' R. Rivas
  0 - 2 45+1' R. Rivas
Spezia
2 - 1
Sambenedettese 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' G. Biondi
  51' F. Rapisarda
  58' E. Calderini
N. Pierini 66' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' L. Gelonese
P. Bartolomei 81' 2 - 1  
Trapani
1 - 2
Cosenza 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' K. Dermaku
  35' L. Perez