Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Huracán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
Lori
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 2
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
2 3
Schriek
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 2
Hamoir
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
4 1
Eendracht Wervik
 
Wépion
 
   
2 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
4 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Sartoise
 
   
8 0
Vosselaar
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
6 0
Heur Tongeren
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
2 0
Lille
 
Hades
 
   
3 4
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Torhout
 
   
0 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Hechtel
 
   
6 1
Cappellen
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
2 0
Ciney
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 3
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Bosquetia Frameries
 
   
4 0
FC Lebbeke
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
1 1
Groen Star Beek
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 3
Hoogstraten
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
2 0
Huvo Jeuk
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 4
La Calamine
 
BX Brussels
 
   
0 2
Patro Eisden
 
K. Kontich
 
   
3 0
Rebecq
 
Tournai
 
   
3 2
Sint-Niklaas
 
Chevetogne
 
   
6 0
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
1 4
Antwerp
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
3 2
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Club Destroyers
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 2
2 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Tuzla City
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Claro
 
Noroeste
 
   
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Taubaté
 
   
0 1
Votuporanguense
 
Penapolense
 
   
5 0
São Caetano
 
Bragantino B
 
   
3 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
RB Brasil
 
   
3 3
Inter de Limeira
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 0
CSA
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Avaí
 
1 1
2 2
Botafogo SP
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
2 0
2 0
Náutico
 
ABC
 
0 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Tombense
 
2 0
2 1
Treze
 
Ferroviário
 
   
1 0
Cherno More
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 2
1 5
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Arda
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Kariana Erden
 
2 0
3 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
1 0
Pomorie
 
Lovech
 
0 1
2 1
Real Mississauga
 
Ukraine United
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
1 0
Vorkuta
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
1 1
Melipilla
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
0 1
Magallanes
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Palestino
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 2
Envigado
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
3 3
Orsomarso
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
3 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 3
Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Prostějov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Aritma Praha
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
0 1
1 2
Prestice
 
Meteor Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Sokol Libiš
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
0 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
2 0
4 2
Velke Hamry
 
Ostra
 
0 0
0 2
Tachov
 
Hořovicko
 
2 0
5 0
Olympie Brezova
 
Admira Praha
 
0 0
0 4
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Chomutov
 
1 0
2 1
Libčany
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Mostecky FK
 
Dobris
 
1 1
4 2
Náchod
 
Jiskra Mšeno
 
1 0
2 1
Ostrov
 
Rakovnik
 
0 1
0 2
Rokycany
 
Klatovy
 
1 0
2 2
Spartak Slatinany
 
Trutnov
 
2 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Příbram
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 2
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
2 0
3 3
Vejle
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 3
Zamalek
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 0
5 1
Jocoro
 
Audaz
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
2 2
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
5 1
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
2 2
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 1
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 2
Barnsley
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
4 0
Burton Albion
 
Rochdale
 
0 2
1 2
Coventry City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Southend United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 3
Walsall
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
6 0
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
2 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 4
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
1 2
Port Vale
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
3 2
Salford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
3 0
Boreham Wood
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
0 2
Dover Athletic
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Eastleigh
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Fylde
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
2 2
Maidenhead United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Elva
 
0 1
1 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
2 2
Trans
 
Paide
 
1 1
1 2
Gnistan
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 1
MYPA
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 1
6 2
NJS
 
MiPK
 
0 0
0 1
PKKU
 
PEPO
 
0 2
0 4
Viikingit
 
LPS
 
0 1
0 1
Jazz
 
BK-46
 
0 2
0 3
SalPa
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 1
SJK Akatemia
 
Kraft
 
2 0
3 0
KuFu-98
 
VIFK
 
0 0
1 0
Tampere United
 
OLS
 
0 0
0 0
TP-47
 
PK-37
 
0 1
1 2
HJK
 
RoPS
 
1 0
2 2
Inter Turku
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
3 0
EIF
 
Kajaani
 
3 1
4 3
JJK
 
Haka
 
1 1
2 2
Oulu
 
Jaro
 
2 1
4 1
Lens
 
Red Star
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
3 2
Saburtalo
 
Sioni
 
1 0
3 0
Bochum
 
Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
2 1
1860 München
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
5 1
Hallescher FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
1 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Garching
 
0 0
0 1
Heimstetten
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
4 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 0
2 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
0 2
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 2
0 5
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 2
Hessen Dreieich
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 2
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Köln II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
1 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 2
1 2
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
1 0
TV Herkenrath
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
2 0
4 0
Verl
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
1 2
Iztapa
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
3 0
4 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 2
Puskás
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 2
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
3 1
ÍBV
 
Fylkir
 
0 1
0 1
Persipura
 
Barito Putera
 
1 1
5 1
Bali United
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 0
2 0
Persib
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 0
2 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
4 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 2
3 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
3 2
Ascoli
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 2
0 4
Carpi
 
Ternana
 
0 2
0 2
Spezia
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
1 1
JEF United
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 1
2 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
2 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 2
1 2
Yokohama
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
2 3
Ehime
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
Gifu
 
2 1
4 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
1 1
Atyrau
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
2 1
Aktobe
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
0 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Suwon
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 1
Seoul
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
3 0
Valmiera / BSS
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 2
0 3
Jonava
 
Stumbras
 
1 2
1 3
Sūduva
 
Atlantas
 
1 0
3 0