Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
0 1
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
3 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Lanús
 
1 1
1 1
Temperley
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 2
2 4
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Banfield
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
San Lorenzo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
3 0
4 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Zira
 
0 1
2 1
Al-Najma
 
Malkiya
 
1 2
3 3
Al Ahli
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
1 3
Luch Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 2
0 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
1 1
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 1
Guabirá
 
Bolívar
 
3 0
4 1
The Strongest
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
1 2
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
2 0
Vitez
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 2
1 2
Atibaia
 
Capivariano
 
1 2
3 2
Bahia
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
2 2
CRB
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Goiás
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 2
Guarani
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 1
Tombense
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 0
Bragantino
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 0
Remo
 
Globo
 
1 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
3 0
Luverdense
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 2
Botafogo PB
 
Náutico
 
1 0
4 0
Madureira
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 0
Iporá
 
Corumbaense
 
1 0
2 0
Ceilândia
 
Sinop
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
Sergipe
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 0
Dom Bosco
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 1
Espírito Santo
 
URT
 
0 1
1 1
Baré
 
Manaus
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Vereya
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
2 2
2 4
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Nesebar
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Palestino
 
1 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
2 4
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 3
2 5
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 1
2 4
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
3 1
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 0
Novigrad
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 1
Varaždin
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
2 0
4 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 2
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 1
Olympia Praha
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 1
1 4
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
2 0
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
1 3
København
 
Horsens
 
3 0
4 1
Smouha
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
1 0
Tanta
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
1 2
Wadi Degla
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
2 1
Nasr
 
ENPPI
 
1 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 2
0 4
Brentford
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
2 1
5 5
Derby County
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 4
Leeds United
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 0
Sunderland
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
0 4
Gillingham
 
Blackpool
 
0 2
0 3
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Rochdale
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
4 0
Barnet
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
4 3
Carlisle United
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
4 1
Lincoln City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
4 1
Swindon Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 4
Eastleigh
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 2
3 2
Chester
 
Maidstone United
 
0 2
1 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 1
Fylde
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
1 1
Guiseley
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
2 2
Watford
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Elva
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
1 1
Tartu Welco
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
1 2
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 6
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 1
2 2
HJK
 
KuPS
 
1 1
1 2
Inter Turku
 
TPS
 
0 2
1 2
Lahti
 
Ilves
 
1 0
2 0
SJK
 
Honka
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Lille
 
4 0
5 1
Amiens SC
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
3 1
Guingamp
 
Monaco
 
2 0
3 1
Metz
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
2 1
2 1
Béziers
 
Laval
 
3 0
5 1
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 2
Dila
 
Rustavi
 
1 0
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
3 1
Sandhausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Unterhaching
 
3 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 4
0 6
Werder Bremen II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
2 4
Würzburger Kickers
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 3
Hamburger SV
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 3
RB Leipzig
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 3
2 5
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
4 0
Illertissen
 
Pipinsried
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
2 3
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
2 4
Seligenporten
 
Eichstätt
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
2 0
1860 München
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
2 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eutiner SV
 
1 1
1 1
Auerbach
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
3 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Schott Mainz
 
1 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 0
2 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rödinghausen
 
4 1
7 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 3
1 4
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Verl
 
0 2
0 3
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
1 2
Kissamikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
2 2
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 0
Skallagrímur
 
Reynir
 
0 4
0 9
Einherji
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
0 0
1 0
Fram
 
GG
 
   
10 0
Magni
 
KF
 
2 0
5 0
Persipura
 
Mitra Kukar
 
2 0
2 1
Madura United
 
Arema
 
1 1
3 2
Persib
 
Borneo
 
1 0
3 1
PSM
 
PS TNI
 
3 3
4 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 3
Sassuolo
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Milan
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Brescia
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
1 1
Novara
 
Venezia
 
1 1
1 3
Palermo
 
Avellino
 
1 0
3 0
Parma
 
Carpi
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Cittadella
 
0 2
1 3
Virtus Entella
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
3 2
Arzachena
 
Livorno
 
1 2
2 3
Gavorrano
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Olbia
 
2 0
3 0
Robur Siena
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Pistoiese
 
0 1
1 1
Monza
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
1 1
Piacenza
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
2 0
Prato
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
4 1
Urawa Reds
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
3 4
4 4
Gamba Osaka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Roasso Kumamoto