Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central Cordoba SdE
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Atletico Mitre
 
2 0
3 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 2
Osasco Audax
 
Santo André
 
   
1 1
Rio Claro
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
2 3
São Bernardo
 
Juventus
 
   
3 0
São Caetano
 
Atibaia
 
   
2 2
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
3 0
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
CSA
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
1 2
Guarani
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 0
Vorkuta
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
   
Palestino
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 0
Melipilla
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 1
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
0 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dugopolje
 
0 2
1 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 3
1 4
Osijek II
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
3 0
Sesvete
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
1 0
3 0
Solin
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
1 1
Pardubice
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 2
AFC Totton
 
North Leigh
 
1 0
1 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Westfield
 
0 0
0 0
Aylesbury
 
Herne Bay
 
1 0
1 2
Barking
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
0 1
Bedfont Sports
 
Whitstable Town
 
0 4
1 4
Belper Town
 
Stamford
 
0 0
0 0
Berkhamsted
 
South Park
 
2 1
5 1
Bideford
 
Street
 
1 3
2 3
Brentwood Town
 
Marlow
 
1 1
4 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Paulton Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Canvey Island
 
Cray Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
0 1
0 2
Chasetown
 
Lincoln United
 
1 0
2 1
Chipstead
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
2 1
Clitheroe
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
0 2
3 2
Corby Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
2 3
Dereham Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Didcot Town
 
Hertford Town
 
2 0
2 1
Droylsden
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Dunstable Town
 
Northwood
 
0 0
2 0
Faversham Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
0 1
0 2
Fleet Town
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
2 1
Frickley Athletic
 
Skelmersdale United
 
0 1
3 1
Grays Athletic
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
2 0
2 4
Great Wakering Rovers
 
East Grinstead Town
 
0 1
0 1
Greenwich Borough
 
Egham Town
 
   
4 1
Gresley
 
Newcastle Town
 
1 1
1 2
Hastings United
 
Whyteleafe
 
1 1
2 4
Haywards Heath Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
0 2
2 3
Horsham
 
Ware
 
2 0
3 1
Hythe Town
 
FC Romania
 
0 0
2 0
Larkhall Athletic
 
Thame
 
0 0
0 0
Leek Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Mangotsfield United
 
Kidlington
 
1 0
3 0
Marske United
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 2
3 3
Morpeth Town
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
3 4
Ossett United
 
Colwyn Bay
 
1 0
6 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Cambridge City
 
   
2 4
Phoenix Sports
 
Ramsgate
 
0 1
1 1
Prescot Cables
 
Kendal Town
 
   
5 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
1 1
2 3
Slimbridge
 
Melksham Town
 
   
2 3
Soham Town Rangers
 
AFC Mansfield
 
0 0
0 0
Spalding United
 
Carlton Town
 
   
1 4
Thatcham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
2 0
Three Bridges
 
Molesey
 
0 0
0 1
Tilbury
 
Bedford Town
 
1 0
1 4
Trafford
 
Ramsbottom United
 
1 1
1 2
VCD Athletic
 
Hanwell Town
 
2 0
3 1
Wisbech Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Yate Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 0
Cinderford Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
5 0
Barnsley
 
Luton Town
 
2 1
3 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 2
Oxford United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 2
Northampton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 2
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Lincoln City
 
0 3
2 6
Boreham Wood
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
3 1
Bromley
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 2
1 2
Fylde
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Salford City
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
 
Iceland U17
 
1 0
1 1
Ukraine U17
 
Gibraltar U17
 
4 0
11 0
Wales U17
 
Kazakhstan U17
 
0 0
0 1
Portugal U17
 
Belarus U17
 
2 0
3 0
Spain U19
 
Belarus U19 W
 
2 0
3 0
Slovakia U19
 
Albania U19
 
3 0
3 0
Denmark U19
 
Estonia U19
 
0 0
3 0
Ukraine U19
 
Norway U19
 
0 2
1 2
Austria U19
 
Slovenia U19
 
0 2
2 2
Ireland U19
 
Faroe Islands U19
 
0 0
3 0
Switzerland U19
 
Andorra U19
 
1 0
2 0
Hungary U19
 
Kosovo U19
 
0 0
0 0
Netherlands U19
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
 
4 0
6 0
MuSa
 
GBK
 
1 0
1 0
TPV
 
MYPA
 
1 1
2 1
Bayreuth
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
3 1
Eichstätt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 0
Garching
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 2
0 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
3 4
Pipinsried
 
Memmingen
 
1 2
3 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
4 1
Jeddeloh
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 4
3 6
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
2 2
3 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Balingen
 
1 0
1 1
Ulm
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 1
2 3
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
1 2
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 0
5 1
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 3
Lippstadt 08
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 1
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 2
TV Herkenrath
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Siquinalá
 
0 3
1 3
Iztapa
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 2
Perseru Serui
 
Persela
 
2 0
2 0
PSIS Semarang
 
Barito Putera
 
1 0
1 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Borneo
 
0 1
0 1
Rimini
 
Teramo
 
0 1
1 1
Paganese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 4
Trapani
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
1 0
Sicula Leonzio
 
FC Rieti
 
0 0
0 1
Casertana
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 1
Matera
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 0
1 2
Rende
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 2
0 2
Vibonese
 
Cavese
 
1 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
0 2
Gifu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Gwangju
 
   
2 2
Suwon
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
3 2
Bucheon 1995
 
Anyang
 
0 1
0 1
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
2 0
3 0
Institute
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
1 2
Linfield
 
Newry City AFC
 
2 0
3 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
San Francisco
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
1 2
2 2
Santa Gema
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Universitario
 
Tauro
 
   
0 4
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Tychy 71
 
1 2
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 0
1 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Sailiya
 
   
2 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Rayyan
 
   
0 8
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Khor
 
   
1 2
Aerostar Bacău
 
SSC Farul
 
0 1
2 2
Argeş
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
1 0
1 1
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Baloteşti
 
1 1
4 1
Metaloglobus
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
0 1
Şirineaşa
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
3 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Sportul Snagov
 
1 0
2 0
Universitatea Cluj
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 0
6 1
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
0 1
Luch Vladivostok
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 0
1 0
Sibir
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 0
0 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Sochi
 
0 0
1 0
Tambov
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
0 0
2 0
Chertanovo
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar II
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
2 1
Armavir
 
Baltika
 
2 0
2 2
Mordovia Saransk
 
Khimki
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
East Fife
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell U21
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Ross County
 
Montrose
 
2 1
3 1
St. Mirren U21
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
2 4
Connah's Quay
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
2 0
Partick Thistle
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
1 2
Elgin City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 1
3 1
Osasuna
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
3 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Reus Deportiu
 
0 0
1 1
Almería
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
3 0
Numancia
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 0
Forward
 
Västerås SK
 
0 1
2 1
Sandviken
 
Nyköping
 
3 0
5 0
Sollentuna
 
Linköping City
 
0 1
3 2
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Karlslund
 
1 2
1 2
Torns
 
Husqvarna
 
0 1
1 3
Tvååker
 
Grebbestad
 
0 1
2 1
Åtvidaberg
 
Oddevold
 
1 1
2 1
Eskilsminne
 
Ljungskile
 
0 1
1 1
Skövde AIK
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
0 2
1 2
Chebba
 
Kasserine
 
   
3 2
Jerba
 
Sfax Railways
 
   
1 0
Zirka
 
Avanhard
 
0 1
1 5
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
1 0
1 1
Volyn
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
1 0
Dnipro-1
 
Prykarpattia
 
0 0
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Atenas
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 0
2 2
Peñarol
 
Fénix
 
1 0
2 0
Los Angeles FC
 
Houston Dynamo
 
1 1
4 2
Minnesota United
 
Colorado Rapids
 
0 0
0 2
DC United
 
Dallas
 
0 0
1 0
New England
 
Orlando City
 
0 0
2 0
Barry Town United
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
3 0
7 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
0 1
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Ferencváros
 
   
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 1
3 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 2
2 3
Kasımpaşa
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 0
0 2
Starogard Gdański
 
Lechia Gdańsk