Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Aïn M'lila
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
2 1
Paradou AC
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
3 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
3 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
Almirante Brown
 
All Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 1
Temperley
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Olimpo
 
2 0
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Guillermo Brown
 
2 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Huracán
 
1 2
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
River Plate
 
0 1
1 1
Alashkert
 
Artsakh
 
2 0
6 0
Banants
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Lori
 
0 3
0 3
Ararat-Armenia
 
Shirak
 
1 1
3 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Liefering
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Hartberg
 
1 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Luch Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Isloch
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
1 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 3
AS Eupen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
2 1
Lokeren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
3 1
K. Kontich
 
Lille
 
   
3 1
Sport Boys
 
Nacional Potosí
 
2 0
2 1
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 2
1 2
Bolívar
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
1 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional SP
 
Portuguesa
 
   
0 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
2 3
Taubaté
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 0
Noroeste
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
RB Brasil
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
0 1
Grêmio
 
Botafogo
 
2 0
4 0
Vitória
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 3
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 1
Goiás
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
3 1
Bragantino
 
Operário
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Etar
 
0 1
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Nesebar
 
2 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Kariana Erden
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 1
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 0
Strumska slava
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
4 1
4 2
Waterloo
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 0
Vorkuta
 
Ukraine United
 
   
2 3
Santiago Morning
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Iquique
 
O'Higgins
 
3 0
3 1
San Luis
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
2 1
Dalian Professional
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
4 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Leones FC
 
1 2
2 3
Envigado
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
1 3
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Grecia
 
1 2
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 1
Solin
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 1
3 1
Zadar
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 2
Varaždin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 0
AEL
 
Doxa
 
1 0
2 0
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 1
Opava
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Příbram
 
3 0
3 0
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 0
4 0
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
Viborg
 
0 1
0 5
Næstved
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
3 1
SønderjyskE
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
Zamalek
 
0 2
1 4
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 2
2 2
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Aston Villa
 
3 0
4 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Morecambe
 
2 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
1 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
0 3
Grimsby Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 2
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Barnet
 
0 2
1 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 3
Gateshead
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
4 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 2
Sutton United
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 1
2 2
Chelsea
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 2
Everton
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
1 4
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
3 1
3 2
HB
 
AB Argir
 
2 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
B36
 
0 1
1 2
TB / FCS / Royn
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
2 1
Skála
 
07 Vestur
 
3 0
5 0
Gnistan
 
JäPS
 
1 2
2 2
Honka Akatemia
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
2 1
Jazz
 
SalPa
 
0 2
2 3
JIPPO
 
MiPK
 
2 0
3 0
KaaPo
 
GrIFK
 
2 0
2 0
MYPA
 
NJS
 
2 0
2 0
PKKU
 
LPS
 
0 2
3 2
Tampere United
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 2
VIFK
 
TPV
 
1 0
2 2
SJK
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 2
Jaro
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 0
Kajaani
 
KTP
 
1 1
3 1
Klubi-04
 
JJK
 
0 1
2 2
Oulu
 
HIFK
 
2 0
2 1
Nîmes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
2 4
Dijon
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 2
Guingamp
 
Toulouse
 
1 2
1 2
Reims
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Strasbourg
 
Nantes
 
1 2
2 3
Metz
 
Lens
 
0 0
2 0
Laval
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
3 2
5 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 3
1 3
Meppen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 2
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 1
Unterhaching
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
3 1
Augsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
1 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
3 1
Nürnberg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Nürnberg II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
3 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 2
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Garching
 
2 0
3 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Jeddeloh
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
2 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
1 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 2
Elversberg
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 1
Homburg
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 2
Pirmasens
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
1 4
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
2 1
Lippstadt 08
 
TV Herkenrath
 
1 0
2 1
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
0 1
3 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
3 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Lamia
 
1 1
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 1
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Real de Minas
 
0 0
0 1
Dreams
 
Pegasus
 
1 2
1 4
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 0
MTK
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
0 1
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Magni
 
ÍA
 
1 2
2 3
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
3 1
Bologna
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 3
Parma
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Carpi
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Cosenza
 
Hellas Verona