Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
MO Béjaïa
 
2 0
4 1
CS Constantine
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
2 2
3 3
ES Sétif
 
JS Saoura
 
0 1
0 1
Paradou AC
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
3 0
Defensores Unidos
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
2 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Instituto
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Rosario Central
 
2 1
2 1
Colón
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 1
Persepolis
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 1
2 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
0 1
1 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
2 1
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Admira
 
1 0
5 1
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 0
Sabah
 
Sebail
 
0 2
0 4
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
1 0
2 2
Al Hala
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
1 2
Manama
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
1 0
Budaiya
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
2 1
Isloch
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
1 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Club Destroyers
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 2
Aurora
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
4 2
Royal Pari
 
Blooming
 
1 0
3 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 2
Atibaia
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
2 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
CRB
 
2 1
3 3
CSA
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
São Bento
 
0 0
2 1
Guarani
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Vereya
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
4 1
Kariana Erden
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
0 2
Nesebar
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 3
Strumska slava
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
3 1
Lovech
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
2 0
Audax Italiano
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 2
2 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
3 0
Šibenik
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
1 1
Solin
 
Zadar
 
0 0
2 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Osijek II
 
0 0
2 1
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
2 0
3 0
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
3 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 2
Chrudim
 
Prostějov
 
3 0
4 0
Třinec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 1
Karviná
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 3
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
1 2
El Gounah
 
Smouha
 
1 0
1 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
3 0
3 0
Birmingham City
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 3
Middlesbrough
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Norwich City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
4 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Brentford
 
0 1
3 2
Reading
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
4 1
Maidenhead United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 4
Accrington Stanley
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Notts County
 
0 0
4 0
Bromley
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 3
Bury
 
Dover Athletic
 
3 0
5 0
Chesterfield
 
Billericay Town
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Blackpool
 
0 3
2 3
Gillingham
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 2
Luton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 1
Southport
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
2 0
Sutton United
 
Slough Town
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
York City
 
1 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oxford City
 
1 1
3 3
Walsall
 
Coventry City
 
2 1
3 2
Yeovil Town
 
Stockport County
 
1 2
1 3
AFC Mansfield
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
2 2
Aveley
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
1 2
Banbury United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
0 2
Basford United
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
4 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
2 1
Brentwood Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
2 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
2 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Harlow Town
 
   
3 1
Chipstead
 
Bedford Town
 
   
2 2
Dorchester Town
 
AFC Totton
 
3 1
3 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
1 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Carlton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Didcot Town
 
   
3 0
Greenwich Borough
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
1 0
Halesowen Town
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
3 2
Hendon
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 2
Herne Bay
 
Needham Market
 
   
0 1
Horsham
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 0
Lancaster City
 
Ossett United
 
   
1 0
Leiston
 
Melksham Town
 
   
2 1
Lewes
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
2 0
Marske United
 
Tamworth
 
   
2 0
Newcastle Town
 
Workington
 
   
2 2
Royston Town
 
Thame
 
   
5 2
Salisbury
 
Merstham
 
2 0
2 0
South Shields
 
Hyde United
 
   
2 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Buxton
 
0 0
0 0
Stamford
 
Kettering Town
 
   
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 1
Tiverton Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
2 3
Walton Casuals
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
2 0
Weymouth
 
Street
 
   
2 2
Witton Albion
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
2 0
Worthing
 
Chesham United
 
   
1 0
Yaxley FC
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 1
Kuressaare
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 1
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
2 0
4 1
Paide
 
Tulevik
 
3 0
4 1
Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
2 4
Angers SCO
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Nîmes
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
2 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Lens
 
1 1
4 2
Le Mans
 
Laval
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
1 1
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
1 3
Köln
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
8 1
St. Pauli
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
1860 München
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Uerdingen
 
0 2
0 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Kaiserslautern
 
3 1
4 1
Meppen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 3
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
4 1
Freiburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 2
1 3
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
3 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
2 2
Buchbach
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
4 0
Eichstätt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 1
3 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 1
Heimstetten
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
3 4
Memmingen
 
Garching
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Pipinsried
 
0 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 1
4 2
Altglienicke
 
BFC Dynamo
 
3 0
5 0
Auerbach
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Balingen
 
1 0
3 0
Elversberg
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
3 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
1 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 3
Ulm
 
SV Steinbach
 
2 0
3 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Bonner SC
 
1 0
3 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
1 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
1 3
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
1 1
TV Herkenrath
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
1 2
Verl
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 2
Volos NFC
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
2 0
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 1
Levadiakos
 
OFI
 
2 1
2 1
Iztapa
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 0
MTK
 
Puskás
 
1 1
3 2
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Várda SE
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 4
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
Aizawl
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
1 2
Arrows
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 2
0 2
Persipura
 
Bali United
 
1 0
1 0
Borneo
 
PSIS Semarang
 
2 0
2 1
Persija
 
PS TNI
 
0 0
0 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM
 
1 0
3 0
Foolad
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
1 2
Torino
 
Parma
 
1 2
1 2
SPAL
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 2
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 2
Ascoli
 
Padova
 
1 1
2 3
Carpi
 
Benevento