Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Tarpeda
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Tombense
 
0 0
2 1
Tupi
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 3
Luverdense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
2 2
Volta Redonda
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Real Mississauga
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 2
CSC Mississauga
 
Ukraine United
 
   
2 4
Universidad Chile
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 1
Dalian Professional
 
Sichuan
 
1 0
3 0
Levadia
 
Nõmme United
 
   
4 1
JäPS
 
Viikingit
 
0 1
1 1
JIPPO
 
MYPA
 
0 2
0 3
MiPK
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
1 2
PEPO
 
NJS
 
0 0
0 0
SJK Akatemia
 
Tampere United
 
2 1
5 2
TPV
 
KuFu-98
 
1 0
2 0
VIFK
 
JS Hercules
 
0 0
0 1
Kraft
 
JBK
 
1 2
1 4
TPS
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
3 2
Lahti
 
Inter Turku
 
1 2
1 2
EIF
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 1
Kajaani
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 1
Klubi-04
 
KTP
 
0 0
3 3
Oulu
 
Haka
 
0 1
0 1
Fram
 
Magni
 
1 1
3 1
FH
 
Grindavík
 
1 0
2 1
ÍBV
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 0
Keflavík
 
Stjarnan
 
0 2
0 2
Persipura
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
0 2
Arema
 
Persela
 
0 0
1 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Bali United
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 1
1 3
Machida Zelvia
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
3 0
5 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 2
2 4
Tokushima Vortis
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
2 2
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Atyrau
 
0 1
2 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Akzhayik
 
0 1
1 2
Ansan Greeners
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 1
0 2
Seongnam
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
1 1
Gyeongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
2 3
3 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
2 3
Grobiņa
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 2
2 6
BetLanes
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
1 2
Preiļu BJSS
 
Valmiera
 
0 1
0 3
Super Nova
 
Riga
 
0 2
0 2
Metta / LU
 
Jelgava
 
1 1
2 1
RTU
 
Liepāja
 
0 3
0 5
Limbazi
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 8
0 15
Rosenborg
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
2 1
Longford Town
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 0
1 2
DPMM FC
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
2 0
2 2
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
2 0
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
4 0
Sirius
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
0 4
Dalkurd
 
Brommapojkarna
 
3 0
3 0
Häcken
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
1 0
3 0
Trelleborg
 
AIK
 
0 0
1 4
IFK Kalmar W
 
Goteborg FC W
 
1 1
2 3
Vittsjo W
 
Djurgarden W
 
0 0
2 2
Forward
 
Umeå
 
0 1
0 1
Rynninge
 
Sollentuna
 
0 0
0 0
Lund
 
Ängelholm
 
3 0
4 0
Mjällby
 
Ljungskile
 
0 0
1 0
Utsikten
 
Kristianstad
 
1 0
1 0
PT Prachuap FC
 
BG Pathum United
 
1 0
1 0
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
2 1
True Bangkok United
 
Pattaya United
 
0 0
1 2
Ubon UMT
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
0 0
0 0
Navy
 
Buriram United
 
0 2
0 4
Philadelphia Union
 
Atlanta United
 
0 0
0 2
Montreal Impact
 
Colorado Rapids
 
0 0
2 1
New England
 
Seattle Sounders
 
0 0
0 0
Da Nang
 
Hai Phong
 
1 0
2 1
Sai Gon
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
0 1
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 1
Astra
 
Baloteşti
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Brežice
 
3 0
4 0
Sporting Braga
 
Sporting Braga II
 
   
3 0
Debrecen
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
2 0
2 2
Lille
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
3 0
Pardubice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 2
3 3
Třinec
 
Žilina
 
   
3 1
Zlín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
4 1
Desportivo Aves
 
1º Dezembro
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Feirense
 
Águeda
 
   
6 0
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 0
2 2
Karviná
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
4 1
Leixões
 
Fafe
 
   
4 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
2 0
3 1
Polonia Środa
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
   
1 1
Senica
 
Budafoki MTE
 
   
1 1
Varzim
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Penafiel
 
   
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Skalica
 
0 0
2 2
Académica
 
Anadia
 
   
1 1
Oliveirense
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
   
1 1
Pirmasens
 
Karlsruher SC
 
   
1 4
Queens Park Rangers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
0 3
Rio Ave
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 1
Buchbach
 
Unterhaching
 
   
1 1
Jastrzębie
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
1 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
2 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
   
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli
 
   
1 6
Vitória FC
 
Mansfield Town
 
   
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Fola Esch
 
   
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Reading
 
2 0
4 2
Alfreton Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Babelsberg
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
2 1
3 3
Bonner SC
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Millwall
 
0 5
0 5
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Orenburg
 
2 0
3 2
Hannover 96 II
 
HSC Hannover
 
   
2 0
Hvidovre
 
Fremad Amager
 
   
3 0
Khimki
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
   
0 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Podbrezová
 
   
3 0
Leningradets
 
Pskov 747
 
   
3 1
Mačva Šabac
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
0 1
Næstved
 
Nykøbing
 
   
3 3
Parkgate
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Wiedenbrück
 
   
1 2
Tennis Borussia
 
Altglienicke
 
   
0 2
TSV Steinbach
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
2 0
Bamber Bridge
 
Preston North End
 
0 5
0 7
Barnet
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 3
Bedford Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 4
Crawley Town
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
   
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Todesfelde
 
   
4 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Viktoria Köln
 
   
1 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Lichtenberg
 
   
1 1
Velbert
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
1 1
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 2
Armagh City
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
   
0 7
Bayern Alzenau
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
   
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
1 0
Dundela
 
Linfield
 
   
1 4
H&W Welders
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Askania Bernburg
 
   
6 0
PSNI
 
Glenavon
 
0 4
0 5
Sutton United
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Viborg
 
Thisted
 
   
6 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 2
1 2
Be Quick 1887
 
Berkum
 
1 1
2 1
Sport & Leisure Swifts
 
Ards
 
   
0 2
Thun
 
Aarau
 
1 0
2 3
Ajax
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 3
AZ
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 1
Clachnacuddin
 
Inverness CT
 
1 1
1 3
Coleraine
 
Derry City
 
2 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
   
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
   
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 3
Prostějov
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
2 1
Arbroath
 
Huntly
 
3 0
4 1
Chester
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 7
Chornomorets
 
Real Pharm
 
   
1 0
Dumbarton
 
Hearts
 
0 1
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 4
Elgin City
 
Buckie Thistle
 
   
4 0
Falkirk
 
Airdrieonians
 
3 1
3 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 0
Fraserburgh
 
Peterhead
 
   
1 2
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
   
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 0
Kelty Hearts
 
Cowdenbeath
 
   
2 1
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
   
4 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Schott Mainz
 
   
3 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sepsi
 
1 2
2 1
Montrose
 
Cove Rangers
 
   
3 2
MTK
 
Nitra
 
3 1
3 3
Salzburg
 
Jablonec
 
3 0
5 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Celtic
 
0 4
0 7
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Opava
 
1 1
1 2
Stranraer
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Astra
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
   
0 1
Beroe
 
Ludogorets II
 
   
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
   
3 2
Diósgyőr
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
   
4 0
Dunav 2010
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
3 2
Honvéd
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 0
2 1
Krka
 
Istra 1961
 
   
0 1
Puskás
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
   
2 1
Rudar
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 1
Scheveningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 2
1 3
Warta Poznań
 
CFR Cluj
 
   
0 1
Andrézieux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 6
0 7
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
8 0
Debrecen
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
2 0
Vojvodina
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
   
2 2
AS Eupen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Chambly
 
1 0
1 0
Beşiktaş
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 1
Cholet
 
Le Havre
 
   
2 1
Concarneau
 
Brest
 
   
1 0
CSKA Moskva
 
København
 
2 0
1 4
DZC '68
 
De Graafschap
 
1 3
1 6
Ebreichsdorf
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
1 3
İstanbulspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
1 1
Krško
 
Voždovac
 
   
1 7
Lausanne Sport
 
Sion
 
1 1
2 0
Lech Poznań
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Les Herbiers
 
Tours
 
   
3 2
Meerssen
 
MVV Maastricht
 
   
1 1
MTK
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
3 0
Nantes
 
Servette
 
0 0
1 0
Niort
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
1 2
Orléans
 
Laval
 
   
1 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Gent
 
0 3
1 6
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 0
Stade Nyonnais
 
Nice
 
0 3
2 4
Thun
 
Wil
 
0 0
1 0
Tondela
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
1 0
2 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
   
1 1
Ajax
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 1
Celje
 
Vorskla
 
   
2 0
Ginsheim
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 2
1 5
Miedź Legnica
 
AEK Athens
 
   
1 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 2
3 3
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Lommel United
 
   
1 5
VV Emmen
 
FC Emmen
 
0 3
2 3
VW Hamme
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 3
Stal Mielec
 
Poprad
 
   
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Karabakh Austria
 
   
1 2
Sweden
 
England
 
0 1
0 2
Russia
 
Croatia
 
1 1
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs