Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
4 0
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Smolevichy-STI
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 2
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
1 1
2 1
Luch Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 1
1 1
Wilstermann
 
San José
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
3 0
Botafogo
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
2 1
Santos
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
1 3
Ceará
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
CRB
 
1 0
2 0
Operário PR
 
Botafogo SP
 
2 1
3 1
Joinville
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Globo
 
1 0
2 0
Altos
 
Sparta
 
   
3 1
América RN
 
Imperatriz
 
2 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Novoperário
 
0 0
2 3
ASA
 
Sergipe
 
   
2 4
Belo Jardim
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 1
1 1
Brasiliense
 
Dom Bosco
 
0 0
2 0
Brusque
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 1
CA Linense
 
Madureira
 
1 1
1 1
Caldense
 
Maringá
 
0 1
1 1
Caxias
 
Internacional SC
 
2 0
3 1
Central
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
3 0
Cianorte
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 1
0 3
Corumbaense
 
Iporá
 
0 0
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Cordino
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Campinense
 
   
1 1
Independente PA
 
Barcelona RO
 
0 0
0 0
Interporto
 
4 de Julho
 
1 1
1 1
Itapemirim
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
1 1
Macaé
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
0 2
Manaus
 
Baré
 
1 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Prudentópolis
 
   
2 1
Moto Club MA
 
ASSU
 
1 0
1 0
Murici
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
0 1
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
2 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
3 1
Novorizontino
 
Americano
 
2 0
4 2
Real Ariquemes
 
São Raimundo
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Branco
 
Macapá
 
   
4 1
Santos AP
 
Plácido de Castro
 
   
8 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Nacional AM
 
1 1
1 1
Sinop
 
Ceilândia
 
0 0
2 1
Treze
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
1 1
URT
 
Espírito Santo
 
1 2
4 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
2 1
Cobresal
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
2 1
Cobreloa
 
Barnechea
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 0
Palestino
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
2 2
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 1
Elva
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Tartu Welco
 
4 0
5 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
2 1
07 Vestur
 
Skála
 
1 1
4 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
2 1
2 3
EB / Streymur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
0 1
2 2
Víkingur
 
 
0 2
0 3
AB Argir
 
HB
 
0 0
0 1
BK-46
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 0
FC Espoo
 
Honka Akatemia
 
2 0
3 0
JBK
 
PK-37
 
0 0
1 0
KuFu-98
 
TP-47
 
2 0
3 0
SJK Akatemia
 
OLS
 
0 0
1 1
Tampere United
 
GBK
 
0 0
1 1
Klubi-04
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Uerdingen
 
   
0 0
Aiginiakos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 2
0 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Karaiskakis
 
1 1
3 1
OFI
 
Sparta
 
2 0
5 0
Panserraikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
2 2
3 4
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Budaörs
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
1 0
Dorogi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
2 3
Gyirmót
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
0 2
MTE 1904
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
2 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Vác
 
2 0
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 3
Soroksár SC
 
Ceglédi
 
2 0
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
0 1
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Vasas
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
4 0
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Keflavík
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
1 3
KR
 
KA
 
1 0
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
0 2
1 2
Stjarnan
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
1 1
Valur
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
2 1
Bali United
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 0
Bhayangkara
 
Borneo
 
0 1
1 1
Perseru Serui
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
1 0
Blaublitz Akita
 
VONDS Ichihara
 
   
0 1
Fukuoka University
 
FC Tokushima
 
   
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Verspah Oita
 
0 0
   
Grulla Morioka
 
Ryutsu Keizai University
 
   
1 2
Hokkaido University
 
Nirasaki Astros
 
   
0 1
Kagoshima United
 
Nagasaki Institute
 
   
3 0
Kani
 
Biwako Shiga
 
   
0 3
Kataller Toyama
 
Ococias Kyoto
 
   
1 0
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
 
Yamagata University
 
   
2 0
Saga LIXIL
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
   
0 3
SRC Hiroshima
 
Matsue City
 
   
0 4
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Kwansei Gakuin
 
   
0 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Komazawa University
 
   
2 1
YSCC
 
Tokyo Internationl University
 
   
3 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
2 1
Tochigi
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
0 1
JEF United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
3 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 3
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Ordabasy
 
1 1
1 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 0
Astana
 
Zhetysu
 
1 0
3 0
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
0 2
1 3
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
1 1
1 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 1
1 1
Karosta
 
Madona
 
   
9 1
Jelgava
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 1
0 2
Riga
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
1 0
Panevėžys
 
Palanga
 
   
0 0
Pramogos-Ąžuolas
 
Banga
 
   
1 2
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Kupiškis
 
   
0 1
Panerys Vilnius
 
Trakai
 
   
0 1
TOP Kickers
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
   
2 7
UKM
 
Sarawak
 
1 1
2 1
PKNS
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 0
Milsami
 
Petrocub
 
0 1
2 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
1 0
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
Zaria
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
1 1
Ajax W
 
PSV W
 
   
2 2
SC Heerenveen W
 
FC Twente W
 
   
3 4
Bodø / Glimt
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
4 0
Haugesund
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
1 0
Molde
 
Start
 
1 1
3 1
Odd
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
1 2
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
2 0
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
0 0
1 2
Aalesund
 
HamKam
 
0 0
1 2
Florø
 
Levanger
 
0 1
0 2
Jerv
 
Viking
 
1 0
3 2
Mjøndalen
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
1 0
Notodden
 
Åsane
 
0 0
0 0
Sogndal
 
Strømmen
 
5 1
5 1
Tromsdalen
 
Nest-Sotra
 
2 0
3 1
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
4 1
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
4 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Grau
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
1 0
2 2
César Vallejo
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
3 0
Cienciano
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Victoria
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 0
0 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 2
3 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
2 1
2 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
2 0
5 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Katowice
 
1 0
1 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 0
0 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 1
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
1 0
Tychy 71
 
Odra Opole
 
1 0
3 0
Sepsi
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 1
Baloteşti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 2
1 4
Hermannstadt
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 2
Albirex Niigata S
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
1 0
5 0
Geylang International
 
Tampines Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Žilina
 
Trenčín
 
0 1
1 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
 
Aluminij
 
2 0
2 1
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
1 1
Krško
 
Celje
 
0 1
0 1
Maribor
 
Gorica
 
2 0
2 0
Rudar Velenje
 
Triglav
 
0 0
0 1
Albacete
 
Barcelona II
 
0 0
0 0
Almería
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 0
Cádiz
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
1 1
Cultural Leonesa
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
2 0
Huesca
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
0 1
Osasuna
 
Lorca
 
0 0
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Lugo
 
1 0
1 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
3 2
Reus Deportiu
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Sevilla II
 
Numancia
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Granada
 
1 0
2 1
GIF Sundsvall
 
IFK Göteborg
 
1 0
2 0
Malmö FF
 
Dalkurd
 
0 1
1 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Örebro
 
0 0
0 0
Elfsborg
 
Trelleborg
 
2 1
2 1
Sirius
 
Djurgården
 
0 1
1 5
Växjö W
 
IFK Kalmar W
 
2 1
4 1
Rosengard W
 
Vittsjo W
 
1 0
2 0
Tegs SK
 
Rynninge
 
0 2
1 3
Skellefteå
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
1 0
2 3
Carlstad United
 
Linköping City
 
2 1
3 1
Assyriska
 
Sollentuna
 
1 0
4 1
Sandviken
 
Västerås SK
 
0 0
1 3
Åtvidaberg
 
Kristianstad
 
1 0
1 1
Karlskrona
 
Ljungskile
 
1 1
2 1
Mjällby
 
Grebbestad
 
1 0
3 2
Oddevold
 
Lund
 
0 0
1 0
Halmstad
 
Öster
 
0 0
3 0
GAIS
 
Frej
 
0 1
2 1
Zürich
 
Young Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Boston River
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 1
1 2
Progreso
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Wanderers
 
Nacional
 
0 4
1 4
Cerro
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 1
Minnesota United
 
Montreal Impact
 
0 0
2 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 2
2 3
Los Angeles FC
 
DC United
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting KC
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Lara
 
Caracas
 
1 2
1 3
Cameroon
 
Burkina Faso
 
0 0
0 1
Niger