Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kamza
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Español
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Patronato
 
1 1
2 2
Aldosivi
 
Banfield
 
0 3
1 4
Godoy Cruz
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Tigre
 
1 1
4 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Roca
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 1
3 3
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sansinena
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
1 3
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
AH Zapla
 
2 1
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 1
1 1
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Noah
 
0 1
0 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
2 1
Admira
 
Hartberg
 
0 1
2 3
St. Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Lafnitz
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
3 1
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Budaiya
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
1 4
Muharraq
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
2 1
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
2 0
3 0
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Isloch
 
1 1
3 1
OH Leuven
 
Tubize
 
1 1
4 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
2 1
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
3 1
The Strongest
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
5 1
Sport Boys
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
4 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
3 1
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 1
Tuzla City
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
2 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 1
2 1
Taubaté
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Novorizontino
 
   
   
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
2 0
3 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
CSA
 
2 1
2 3
Avaí
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 1
CRB
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
1 2
Coritiba
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 2
Dunav 2010
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
3 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Vereya
 
1 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Kariana Erden
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Pomorie
 
Arda
 
1 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 1
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Española
 
Everton
 
0 2
2 2
Dalian Professional
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
3 2
4 5
Jiangsu Suning
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
3 0
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 2
1 3
UCR
 
Limón
 
2 0
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Solin
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
1 2
Enosis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Pardubice
 
Táborsko
 
2 1
3 2
Prostějov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Dukla Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 3
2 6
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
1 2
2 2
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 1
Al Masry
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 0
Jocoro
 
Chalatenango
 
1 1
1 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
3 1
Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
2 2
3 2
Rotherham United
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 4
Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 3
Bradford City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Rochdale
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
3 3
Walsall
 
Burton Albion
 
0 2
1 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
2 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 1
2 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 3
0 4
Lincoln City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Bury
 
1 3
1 4
Morecambe
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 2
Stevenage
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
3 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
0 2
Bromley
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
4 0
Dover Athletic
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Salford City
 
0 0
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Fylde
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 2
1 3
Harrogate Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
3 1
Newcastle United
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Burnley
 
1 1
4 2
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
2 3
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
2 1
6 1
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 2
1 3
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 1
Caen
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 2
Dijon
 
Nîmes
 
0 2
0 4
Nice
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Reims
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 1
Béziers
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 1
Niort
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 3
Troyes
 
Valenciennes
 
0 2
4 2
Sioni
 
Dila
 
2 0
3 1
Saburtalo
 
Rustavi
 
2 1
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 1
Zwickau
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 2
1 4
FC Augsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 2
FC Bayern München
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
3 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 1
Hertha BSC
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
Garching
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
2 2
Pipinsried
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 3
2 4
Schalding-Heining
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
1 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
3 0
3 0
Altglienicke
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
1 1
Babelsberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 4
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
4 0
Balingen
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
2 1
Pirmasens
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 1
3 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
TV Herkenrath
 
1 0
3 0
Rödinghausen
 
Köln II
 
2 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
2 1
2 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Verl
 
1 1
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 1
1 1
Karaiskakis
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
Atromitos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 1
Panionios
 
Panaitolikos
 
3 0
3 0
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Larissa
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 1
Iztapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 2
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 1
Warriors
 
Dreams
 
1 0
2 2
Pegasus
 
Southern District
 
0 1
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
2 2
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
0 4
Puskás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 1
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 0
Várda SE
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 3
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
2 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Aizawl
 
1 1
2 2
Bhayangkara
 
Persib
 
0 2
1 2
Bali United
 
Madura United
 
0 0
2 0
PSMS
 
Borneo
 
1 1
3 2
Fajr Sepasi
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
0 0
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
3 0
Inter
 
Genoa
 
2 0
5 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus