Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3 - 1
Teuta Durrës 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Shkurtaj 36' 1 - 0  
  52' G. Progni
D. Rapo 59' 2 - 0  
D. Rapo 59'  
B. Ramadani 60'  
  61' L. Sidibe
V. Milosavljev 63' 3 - 0  
  70' L. Sidibe
  3 - 1 77' L. Amadu
  90' D. Bicaj
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 1
Tirana 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Lulaj 6'  
  0 - 1 20' E. Hasani
M. Radaš 27'  
  58' E. Imami
L. Abazi 59'  
  67' A. Doka
Kristi Vangjeli 76'  
  76' B. Greca
J. Otto John 85' 1 - 1  
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Saoura 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' H. Zaidi
  51' E. Konaté
K. Aribi 54' 1 - 0  
M. Hammouche 59'  
  73' N. Bousmaha
  73' M. Hammia
S. Fourloul 83'  
S. Mokrani 90+5'  
  90+6' N. Bousmaha
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbès 0-0H2HOdds+
MC Oran
4 - 3
MC Alger 3-1H2HOdds+
Z. Hammar 1' 1 - 0  
  8' A. Azzi
Z. Mansouri 33' 2 - 0  
R. Nadji 37' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' S. Bendebka
  3 - 2 49' H. Nekkache
  3 - 3 61' I. Amada
  70' S. Bendebka
  74' A. Hachoud
M. Bouchar 76' 4 - 3  
  82' W. Derardja
  84' Z. Mebarakou
Z. Mansouri 90+3'  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra 0-0H2HOdds+
Ó. Castro '  
B. Brandán '  
A. Viegas '  
  ' Y. Murillo
All Boys
1 - 1
Colegiales 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Melilan '  
  ' R. Paillalef
  ' B. Medina
M. Céliz 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+4' G. Díaz
Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Español 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Mayorga '  
  ' S. Escudero
  ' I. Lío
  ' G. Collante
  ' F. Sotelo
  ' E. Villarreal
  86' I. Lío
Sacachispas
0 - 2
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Romano '  
  ' C. Villalba
  ' A. Ordano
  ' R. Priori
  0 - 1 46' A. Franzoia
  0 - 2 80' E. Cáceres
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Instituto
4 - 3
Defensores de Belgrano 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Aguirre
F. Affranchino 22' 1 - 1  
P. Vegetti 26' 2 - 1  
J. Endrizzi 32' 3 - 1  
  52' S. Nelle
  3 - 2 63' E. Aguirre
  72' D. Dorregaray
  75' L. Goux
P. Vegetti 76' 4 - 2  
  87' C. Moreno
  4 - 3 90' G. Fernández
  90+2' C. Moreno
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' J. Alvacete
  45' C. González
R. Lentini 45+1' 1 - 0  
  45+1' M. Miño
G. Lazarte 49'  
  1 - 1 50' F. Jourdan
F. Vazzoler 62' 2 - 1  
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Central Cordoba SdE 0-0H2HOdds+
   
   
F. Leys 34'  
   
W. Olivera 68' 1 - 0  
L. Villalba 78'  
F. Castet 90'  
  1 - 0  
Deportivo Santamarina
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Osurak 7' 1 - 0  
L. Pierce 36'  
O. Barsottini 52'  
M. Osurak 64'  
  1 - 1 77' M. Córdoba
  78' A. Frezzotti
  1 - 2 87' I. Bailone
  88' I. Bailone
  89' M. Córdoba
  90+2' J. Ramírez
O. Barsottini 90+3' 2 - 2  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Colón
3 - 1
Godoy Cruz 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Toledo 7'  
E. Godoy 12'  
L. Heredia 16' 1 - 0  
L. Heredia 26' 2 - 0  
  31' F. Henríquez
M. Estigarribia 39'  
L. Heredia 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+3' E. Olivera
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Lanús 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Amoroso 24'  
I. Piris 35'  
V. Figueroa 45+1' 1 - 0  
  84' M. Herrera
H. Fértoli 88' 2 - 0  
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Bustos 12' 1 - 0  
  21' M. Vargas
  1 - 1 58' B. Cufré
  59' J. Laso
M. Araujo 70'  
  90+3' P. Galdames
C. Quintana 90+5'  
Banfield
1 - 1
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Cvitanich 5'  
  6' P. Hernández
  11' P. Hernández
D. Cvitanich 22' 1 - 0  
N. Bertolo 24'  
C. Bravo 50'  
  1 - 1 63' E. Gigliotti
  67' F. Bustos
  70' G. Burdisso
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
2 - 1
Lori 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' S. Ngbede
  45' N. Antwi
  61' N. Antwi
Jefferson 65' 1 - 1  
Jefferson 69' 2 - 1  
Jefferson 70'  
  72' I. Fuseni
  85' S. Ngbede
M. Zeljković 87'  
T. Voskanyan 90+3'  
Gandzasar
4 - 0
Ararat 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Musonda 24' 1 - 0  
D. Diarrassouba 30' 2 - 0  
L. Musonda 38' 3 - 0  
  44' V. Arzoyan
D. Terteryan 67'  
M. Manasyan 78' 4 - 0  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
Lafnitz 1-0H2HOdds+
Ronivaldo Bernardo 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' M. Entrup
  1 - 2 53' M. Entrup
  1 - 3 61' M. Kröpfl
  68' C. Gschiel
82'  
Ronivaldo Bernardo 83'  
  85' D. Bešlić
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Liendl
  38' S. Sprangler
K. Dobras 63'  
  74' M. Leitgeb
  90+2' N. Rnić
St. Pölten
3 - 0
Hartberg 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Mišlov 20'  
  30' Y. Diarra
  38' M. Huber
R. Gartler 39' 1 - 0  
R. Gartler 54' 2 - 0  
M. Haas 81'  
Issiaka Ouédraogo 90+4' 3 - 0  
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Mattersburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Pusic
L. Spendlhofer 12' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' R. Renner
  62' R. Renner
  64' D. Kerschbaumer
  76' M. Pusic
  89' A. Höller
  90' T. Mahrer
  90+3' Jefté Betancor
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
0 - 0
Sabah 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' F. Ivanović
  73' C. İmamverdiyev
R. Əmirquliyev 84'  
Zira
1 - 2
Neftçi 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Abbasov
  18' S. Mustivar
  27' T. Axundov
D. Duventru 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' G. Paracki
İ. Qırtımov 71'  
V. Mustafayev 73'  
  83' A. Krivotsyuk
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Isloch
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 1-0H2HOdds+
  39' M. Ngome
O. Patotsky 40' 1 - 0  
A. Shagojko 42'  
  46' D. Laptev
  49'
O. Patotsky 64'  
S. Turanok 90'  
Slutsk
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  68'
  0 - 1 78' I. Bakhar
  82'
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Zolotov 9'  
  32' A. Gutor
  51' P. Savitskiy
  0 - 1 66' P. Savitskiy
A. Skitov 86'  
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Gorbachik 45'  
  45+1' R. Volkov
V. Gorbachik 47'  
D. Yusov 60' 1 - 0  
  74' G. Baah
90+4'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 3
Lommel United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Vermijl
J. Van den Bergh 42'  
  0 - 2 59' Rocha Miramar
  0 - 3 66' J. Vancamp
D. Vanzeir 71' 1 - 3  
  73' L. Vermijl
J. Dom 90'  
OH Leuven
0 - 2
SV Roeselare 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' T. Van Acker
J. van Landschoot 39'  
R. Kerrouche 51'  
K. Schuermans 54'  
  0 - 2 55' M. Aoulad
  73' B. Yagan
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' V. Osimhen
M. Massop 36'  
  45+1' S. Marinos
  49' M. Ilaimaharitra
N. Ampomah 51' 1 - 1  
M. Caufriez 81'  
A. Vellios 86'  
  90+3' J. Perbet
N. Ampomah 90+4'  
AS Eupen
1 - 2
KV Oostende 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' F. Sakala
E. Ocansey 43'  
  58' J. Vanlerberghe
Luis García 59' 1 - 1  
R. Bushiri 60'  
  1 - 2 63' R. Zivkovic
  68' F. Sakala
I. Yagan 90+2'  
M. Pouraliganji 90+5'  
Lokeren
0 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Tirpan 32'  
K. Overmeire 40'  
  45' F. Pierrot
  62' B. Van Durmen
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
Antwerp 0-0H2HOdds+
C. De Norre 48' 1 - 0  
  58' D. Arslanagic
  67' S. Yatabaré
Cristian Ceballos 71'  
Pol García 77'  
D. Kamada 90+1' 2 - 0  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Aurora 0-0H2HOdds+
Amarildo 22'  
  28' M. Parrado
Jefferson da Silva 32'  
  66' E. Alpire
D. Paz 72' 1 - 0  
The Strongest
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Escobar 17'  
  23' E. Pérez
  59' J. Flores
  68' L. Romero
L. Torrico 82' 1 - 0  
  88' M. Quiroga
J. Valverde 89'  
C. Novoa 90' 2 - 0  
  90+2' L. Pavia
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 - 4
Sarajevo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' B. Tatar
I. Makitan 24'  
S. Milanović 25'  
  42' L. Crepulja
  0 - 2 44' M. Karišik
  0 - 3 47' E. Halilović
  0 - 4 68' H. Šabanović
S. Nikodijević 77' 1 - 4  
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Zrinjski 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' N. Bilbija
  57' M. Galić
  65' S. Jakovljević
  70' P. Stojkić
  80' H. Barišić
  90' M. Perišić
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 0
GOSK Gabela 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' V. Kulović
A. Beganović 26'  
S. Husejinović 45' 1 - 0  
A. Vidović 60'  
A. Beganović 63' 2 - 0  
A. Hadžanović 87'  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Bragantino B
2 - 0
Taubaté  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
0 - 2
Inter de Limeira  H2HOdds 
Ituano
3 - 1
Juventus  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
3 - 0
Penapolense  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
1 - 4
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Olímpia  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Osasco Audax  H2HOdds 
RB Brasil
3 - 1
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
Santos B
2 - 0
São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
0 - 0
Santo André 0-0H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
1 - 0
Batatais  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 2
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
São Paulo
1 - 1
América Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Souza 45+2' 1 - 0  
  55' Carlinhos
  1 - 1 81' Matheusinho
R. Arboleda 84'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Vila Nova 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' G. Filgueira
  60' G. Filgueira
  82' Helder Santos
Ederson 83' 1 - 0  
Ederson 88' 2 - 0  
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 3
Oeste 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Betinho
  0 - 2 45+19' Mazinho
Welinton Junior 54'  
Éder Sciola 60'  
  67' Conrado
  0 - 3 69' Marciel
Michel Schmoller 71' 1 - 3  
  81' A. Alves
Rafael Dumas 90'  
Paysandu
1 - 1
Criciúma 1-1H2HOdds+
Fernando Timbó 6' 1 - 0  
  17' Fábio Ferreira
  1 - 1 35' Liel
Perema 45+1'  
Hugo Almeida 45+1'  
  70' Luiz Fernando
Guarani
1 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Mendes 31' 1 - 0  
  65' Celsinho
Willian 81'  
Kevin 82'  
  82' Juan
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Operário 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Bruno Batata
  0 - 1 55' Bruno Batata
Ednei 57'  
Alê 59'  
Bruno Batata 59'  
  89' Bruno Batata
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Pomorie
1 - 3
Montana 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Koev 16'  
  0 - 1 17' N. Tsvetkov
  43' T. Tasev
B. Rasim 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' A. Iliev
  1 - 3 90+5' T. Tasev
Kariana Erden
0 - 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' I. Todorov
T. Ivanov 18'  
  44' I. Todorov
N. Iliyanov 59'  
N. Dichev 74'  
T. Todorov 74'  
  0 - 2 90+1' T. Kanev
  90+3' S. Simeonov
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Baidoo 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' A. Aralica
Fabiano 37'  
  37' D. Iliev
  48' P. Umarbaev
  1 - 2 52' B. Karagaren
  55' I. Banović
B. Galchev 58'  
A. Chandarov 61'  
  64' J. Tomašević
  73' Y. Angelov
  1 - 3 79' A. Georgiev
I. Tilev 85'  
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
CSKA Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
D. Gadzhev 4'  
  0 - 1 14' V. Bozhinov
Y. Apostolov 23'  
  25' Steven Pereira
  0 - 2 38' A. Sowe
  53' B. Chorbadzhiyski
I. Mihaylov 69'  
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Real Mississauga
1 - 2
CSC Mississauga -H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Morning
0 - 1
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Canosa 16'  
  37' A. Gaete
  45+1' A. Rojas
  0 - 1 59' N. Rojas
  81' C. Villagrán
R. Ade 82'  
  90+1' M. González
Puerto Montt
2 - 0
Copiapó 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Servetto 26' 1 - 0  
M. Rosas 43'  
M. Rosas 60' 2 - 0  
  64' J. Jaime
  72' G. Estigarribia
F. Cornejo 90+4'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Palestino
1 - 1
Unión Española 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Jiménez 20'  
  22' R. Carrera
  0 - 1 34' S. Jaime
  54' S. Jaime
M. Campos Lopez 79' 1 - 1  
J. Muñoz 81'  
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Campos 19'  
I. Vásquez 23'  
I. Jeraldino 25' 1 - 0  
  31' M. Blázquez
I. Ledesma 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' E. Pernía
N. Fernández 51'  
I. Ledesma 62' 3 - 1  
  71' H. Salinas
Unión La Calera
0 - 4
Everton 0-1H2HOdds+
V. Retamal 26'  
F. Salinas 31'  
  0 - 1 33' J. Cuevas
  45+3' P. Rubio
  0 - 2 53' P. Rubio
  0 - 3 67' D. Orellana
  0 - 4 74' O. Salinas
P. Alvarado 85'  
M. Barbieri 87'  
Universidad Católica
2 - 1
San Luis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' M. Rodríguez
J. Fuenzalida 50'  
  58' I. González
J. Fuenzalida 76' 1 - 1  
D. Llanos 84' 2 - 1  
  87' B. Leal
  90+1' R. González
  90+3' C. Moya
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Mushekwi 12' 1 - 0  
N. Gaitán 45+1'  
  1 - 1 61' Liu Ruofan
Jin Qiang 76'  
N. Mushekwi 85' 2 - 1  
Guizhou Zhicheng
3 - 2
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Jelavić 43' 1 - 0  
  56' Yu Dabao
B. Trawally 58' 2 - 0  
B. Trawally 59'  
  2 - 1 63' Zhang Xizhe
N. Jelavić 70'  
  76' Yu Dabao
Fan Yunlong 78' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90' C. Bakambu
Hebei CFFC
2 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Wang Yongpo
  53' Wu Wei
Luo Senwen 55'  
E. Lavezzi 58' 1 - 0  
Dong Xuesheng 68' 2 - 0  
  79' Pei Shuai
  80' Zhao Xuri
  86' Zheng Dalun
Henan Jianye
1 - 4
Shandong Luneng 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Hao Junmin
  0 - 2 36' Liu Junshuai
Ivo 64'  
  0 - 3 78' Diego Tardelli
C. Bassogog 80' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 88' Diego Tardelli
Jiangsu Suning
2 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Martins 1' 1 - 0  
  7' Mei Fang
Li Ang 8' 2 - 0  
Gu Chao 39'  
Gao Tianyi 57'  
Wu Xi 61'  
  61' Zheng Zhi
  2 - 1 63' Paulinho
69'  
  2 - 2 73' Talisca
  2 - 3 79' Talisca
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai 2-1H2HOdds+
Oscar 12' 1 - 0  
Cai Huikang 21' 2 - 0  
Oscar 26'  
  31' Yu Rui
  35' He Chao
Wu Lei 45'  
  2 - 1 45+3' Yu Rui
Lü Wenjun 57' 3 - 1  
Shi Ke 78'  
  90' Zhou Dadi
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyacá 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Arboleda 17'  
  19' M. Mosquera
  32' J. Pretel
J. Ayala 32'  
J. Duque 38'  
  0 - 1 54' F. Ávila
  67' D. Martínez
J. Mosquera 68' 1 - 1  
F. García 81'  
  87' F. Ávila
Junior
3 - 1
La Equidad 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. González 10' 1 - 0  
Y. González 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' J. Mahecha
J. Sánchez 52'  
G. Fuentes 76'  
  76' W. Pacheco
L. Díaz 90+1' 3 - 1  
  90+2' J. Riquett
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Leones FC 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Osorio 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' R. Lemus
L. Velázquez 51'  
J. Vásquez 52'  
  53' D. Mantilla
E. Toloza 57'  
D. Muñoz 63' 2 - 1  
M. Gómez 90+1'  
Independiente Medellín
2 - 2
Santa Fe 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Blanco 6'  
G. Cano 13' 1 - 0  
Y. Anchico 21'  
  1 - 1 25' F. Guichón
  31' J. López
G. Cano 32' 2 - 1  
  44' Y. Gordillo
J. Caicedo 51'  
  2 - 2 57' E. Mosquera
  59' S. Salazar
  63' J. López
  69' F. Guichón
  90' A. Rodríguez
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
0 - 1
Gorica 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' M. Muhammed
  0 - 1 57' L. Zwoliński
  59' G. Oboabona
H. Hajradinović 77'  
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 0
Rijeka 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Datković 26' 1 - 0  
  53' R. Punčec
D. Radonjić 54'  
D. Kolinger 64'  
Lirim Kastrati I 71' 2 - 0  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Enosis
2 - 0
Ermis 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Pittas 48' 1 - 0  
  58' Sandro Sakho
M. Rasmussen 58' 2 - 0  
B. Klaiman 67'  
  70' H. Goulon
M. Oliva 71'  
87'  
Paphos
0 - 2
AEL 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Folprecht 43'  
  0 - 1 48' Rubén Jurado
  75' Dani Benítez
  0 - 2 86' A. Avraam
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
3 - 0
Prostějov 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ševčík 2' 1 - 0  
A. Čihák 11'  
E. Liener 25' 2 - 0  
P. Glaser 48'  
  57' D. Zhykol
  60' J. Polák
D. Štipek 61'  
  67' M. Sus
  80' M. Slaninka
E. Liener 81' 3 - 0  
  85' J. Koudelka
Pardubice
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kovář 6' 1 - 0  
J. Jerabek 33'  
J. Klíma 35'  
  38' P. Pavlík
J. Prosek 47'  
  1 - 1 49' D. Kříž
  56' A. Růsek
E. Tischler 65'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Dukla Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' M. Bezpalec
D. Houska 17'  
V. Jemelka 33' 1 - 0  
  53' M. Chlumecký
  59' David Tetour
M. Vepřek 62'  
Karviná
4 - 1
Příbram 2-0H2HOdds+
  3' K. Soldát
  14' P. Průcha
L. Budínský 22' 1 - 0  
T. Wagner 29' 2 - 0  
  31' R. Voltr
  2 - 1 46' R. Mingazow
M. Nitrianský 53' 3 - 1  
T. Wagner 81'  
  85' M. Nitrianský
J. Moravec 86' 4 - 1  
A. Mertelj 89'  
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
Slovácko 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' V. Daníček
P. Mareš 28' 1 - 0  
  31' J. Krejčí
T. Přikryl 56' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' J. Kuchta
P. Mareš 72'  
N. Komlichenko 80' 3 - 1  
M. Matějovský 83' 4 - 1  
  86' V. Daníček
N. Komlichenko 89' 5 - 1  
Opava
2 - 0
Teplice 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Smola 26' 1 - 0  
P. Zavadil 60'  
T. Jursa 61' 2 - 0  
  64' M. Jindráček
  90+4' T. Vondrášek
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Slovan Liberec 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Stanciu 18' 1 - 0  
  19' R. Potočný
B. Tetteh 27' 2 - 0  
B. Tetteh 34' 3 - 0  
  54' D. Vukliševič
  54' R. Breite
  71' M. Koscelník
U. Radaković 88'  
  3 - 1 89' R. Potočný
N. Stanciu 90' 4 - 1  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Randers
2 - 0
Vendsyssel 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Lobzhanidze 59' 1 - 0  
B. Stokke 65' 2 - 0  
  79' M. Knudsen
E. Marxen 83'  
E. Riis 90+3'  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Petrojet
1 - 2
El Gounah 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Islam Roushdi
  34' Louay Wael
  0 - 2 45+4' Ahmed Eid
S. Corre 49'  
Ahmed Raouf 53'  
  53' Islam Roushdi
Ahmed Raouf 54'  
  55' Ahmed Ali
  62' Ahmed Eid
  72' Mostafa Gaber
Ahmed El Sebaie 88'  
S. Bekele 90' 1 - 2  
  90+2' Omar Radwan
Ismaily
1 - 3
Smouha 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Jaziri 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' Tarek Taha
  37' Mahmoud Mansour
  1 - 2 39' B. Shilongo
  68' Mohamed Abougabal
  1 - 3 69' Al Sayed Farid
Baher El Mohamady 82'  
R. Baffour 84'  
  90' Yasser Ibrahim
  90+3' Hossam Hassan
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Pasaquina
1 - 0
Firpo 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Campos 24' 1 - 0  
G. Iraheta 45'  
  55' G. Zavaleta
  73' O. Menjivar
N. Moreno 90+2'  
I. Zelaya 90+2'  
D. Rivas 90+2'  
  90+2' G. Zavaleta
  90+2' A. Umaña
-   England - Championship Top▲
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Chester 8'  
  36' A. Baker
  0 - 1 49' Marco Matias
J. McGinn 53' 1 - 1  
J. McGinn 55'  
  1 - 2 67' S. Fletcher
Derby County
3 - 1
Brentford 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' H. Dalsgaard
H. Wilson 14' 1 - 1  
D. Nugent 21' 2 - 1  
  27' C. Mepham
M. Mount 28' 3 - 1  
C. Bryson 64'  
M. Mount 80'  
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Wilson
T. Chalobah 44'  
A. Edun 90+1'  
Leeds United
1 - 2
Birmingham City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Adams
  0 - 2 29' C. Adams
  41' G. Gardner
Samuel Sáiz 57'  
  67' M. Morrison
  79' M. Kieftenbeld
  84' K. Pedersen
E. Alioski 85' 1 - 2  
A. Forshaw 90+1'  
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Swansea City 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Saville 30'  
A. Clayton 71'  
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Rotherham United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Guédioura 32'  
  33' B. Jones
  86' R. Towell
L. Grabban 86' 1 - 0  
  90+1' W. Vaulks
Reading
3 - 0
Hull City 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Baldock 4' 1 - 0  
  33' F. Campbell
J. O'Shea 58'  
J. Böðvarsson 70' 2 - 0  
A. Yiadom 81' 3 - 0  
J. O'Shea 83'  
  90' T. Elphick
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Sharp 36' 1 - 0  
  51' P. Huntington
C. Basham 51' 2 - 0  
O. Norwood 63'  
  2 - 1 80' C. Robinson
  2 - 2 82' D. Johnson
D. McGoldrick 87' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Ledson
Stoke City
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers 0-2H2HOdds+
R. Woods 15'  
  0 - 1 26' B. Dack
  0 - 2 44' D. Graham
  0 - 3 46' H. Reed
R. Martina 63'  
S. Berahino 79' 1 - 3  
T. Ince 80' 2 - 3  
S. Berahino 90+1'  
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Millwall 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Gayle 68' 1 - 0  
K. Gibbs 76' 2 - 0  
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Norwich City 0-0H2HOdds+
  61' M. Aarons
  67' J. Lewis
  0 - 1 71' T. Pukki
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Lymington Town
0 - 7
Torquay United -H2HOdds 
AFC Hornchurch
2 - 1
East Grinstead Town 0-0H2HOdds 
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 0
Marlow 1-0H2HOdds 
AFC Telford United
3 - 1
Bedford Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Altrincham
5 - 0
Whitley Bay FC 1-0H2HOdds 
Alvechurch
1 - 4
Corby Town 1-2H2HOdds 
Anstey Nomads
1 - 7
Mickleover Sports 0-2H2HOdds 
Ashton United
3 - 0
Trafford -H2HOdds 
Banbury United
0 - 2
Bath City -H2HOdds 
Billericay Town
4 - 1
Burnham 2-1H2HOdds 
Binfield
0 - 3
Cirencester Town -H2HOdds 
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury 1-1H2HOdds 
Boston United
0 - 2
Peterborough Sports 0-2H2HOdds 
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 6
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-3H2HOdds 
Brantham Athletic
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds 
Bristol Manor Farm
5 - 2
Basingstoke Town -H2HOdds 
Buxton
0 - 0
Coalville Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Chelmsford City
1 - 2
Worthing 0-1H2HOdds 
Chester
4 - 0
City of Liverpool 2-0H2HOdds 
Chippenham Town
2 - 2
Swindon Supermarine -H2HOdds 
Chorley
3 - 0
Leek Town -H2HOdds 
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 3
Bamber Bridge -H2HOdds 
Coggeshall Town
2 - 0
Walton Casuals 1-0H2HOdds 
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Margate 0-0H2HOdds 
Consett AFC
3 - 3
Warrington Town 2-2H2HOdds 
Darlington
0 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue 0-1H2HOdds 
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels 2-0H2HOdds 
Dunston
2 - 1
Irlam 2-1H2HOdds 
East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Whitehawk 1-1H2HOdds 
Egham Town
3 - 3
Brightlingsea Regent 1-2H2HOdds 
Farsley Celtic
0 - 3
Southport -H2HOdds 
FC Romania
0 - 2
Beaconsfield Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Gosport Borough
2 - 3
Ramsgate 1-2H2HOdds 
Halesowen Town
0 - 3
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1H2HOdds 
Hampton & Richmond
3 - 0
Burgess Hill Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Haringey Borough
2 - 0
Erith Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Haverhill Rovers
0 - 6
Leatherhead 0-2H2HOdds 
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Moneyfields 0-0H2HOdds 
Hendon
C - C
Phoenix Sports  H2HOdds 
Hereford
0 - 0
Truro City 0-0H2HOdds 
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Didcot Town 1-1H2HOdds 
Horsham
4 - 3
Heybridge Swifts 2-2H2HOdds 
Kettering Town
2 - 1
AFC Mansfield 1-0H2HOdds 
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 0
Atherstone Town 1-0H2HOdds 
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Stafford Rangers 1-0H2HOdds 
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Lewes 0-1H2HOdds 
Knaresborough Town
1 - 4
Workington 0-1H2HOdds 
Leiston
3 - 4
Hastings United 2-2H2HOdds 
Leverstock Green
2 - 4
Dorking Wanderers 2-2H2HOdds 
Marine
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic 0-0H2HOdds 
Merthyr Town
1 - 4
Winchester City -H2HOdds 
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 2
Needham Market 1-1H2HOdds 
Mossley
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic -H2HOdds 
Nantwich Town
3 - 3
Blyth Spartans 1-1H2HOdds 
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Brackley Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Oxford City
5 - 0
Cray Valley (PM) 3-0H2HOdds 
Poole Town
3 - 0
Cinderford Town -H2HOdds 
Radcliffe Borough
1 - 2
Curzon Ashton -H2HOdds 
Rugby Town
1 - 3
Hednesford Town 1-3H2HOdds 
Slough Town
2 - 2
Sholing -H2HOdds 
South Shields
1 - 2
Stockport County -H2HOdds 
St Ives Town
1 - 1
Grantham Town 1-0H2HOdds 
St Neots Town
4 - 3
Romulus 1-3H2HOdds 
Staveley MW
0 - 4
Guiseley -H2HOdds 
Stourbridge
3 - 2
Leamington 0-0H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 2
Alfreton Town 2-0H2HOdds 
Taunton Town
4 - 0
Bitton AFC 2-0H2HOdds 
Tiverton Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town -H2HOdds 
Uckfield Town
1 - 3
Dartford 1-0H2HOdds 
United of Manchester
2 - 0
Colne 2-0H2HOdds 
Wealdstone
2 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers 0-0H2HOdds 
Welling United
2 - 1
Chesham United 1-1H2HOdds 
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 2
Salisbury -H2HOdds 
Witton Albion
2 - 1
Spennymoor Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Woking
4 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham United 1-0H2HOdds 
York City
5 - 0
Ashton Athletic -H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Kee 6' 1 - 0  
S. McConville 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' S. Wagstaff
  69' T. Watson
  72' T. Soares
Blackpool
0 - 0
Luton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Heneghan 15'  
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Coventry City 3-1H2HOdds+
G. Reilly 7' 1 - 0  
C. Lines 19' 2 - 0  
O. Clarke 23' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' D. Hyam
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' G. Carey
K. Ahearne-Grant 12' 1 - 1  
L. Taylor 37'  
  39' A. Sarcevic
L. Taylor 45+1'  
K. Ahearne-Grant 88' 2 - 1  
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Bradford City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Marquis 23' 1 - 0  
  32' N. Knight-Percival
B. Whiteman 45'  
N. Mason 47'  
J. Marquis 52' 2 - 0  
  55' C. Wood
  2 - 1 81' G. Miller
  87' R. McGowan
Gillingham
2 - 4
Peterborough United 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Charles-Cook 16'  
  0 - 1 24' J. Walker
M. Byrne 44'  
  45+5' S. Dembele
  47' J. Walker
C. Reilly 50' 1 - 1  
M. Byrne 53' 2 - 1  
C. Reilly 55'  
  2 - 2 59' S. Dembele
  2 - 3 64' I. Toney
76'  
  2 - 4 87' C. Cooke
Oxford United
1 - 2
Walsall 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Ferrier
  25' J. Fitzwater
J. Mousinho 42'  
  52' G. Dobson
  0 - 2 58' Z. Ismail
  60' J. Gordon
J. Henry 86' 1 - 2  
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' B. Morris
  36' J. McCarthy
  40' Sido Jombarti
  42' F. Onyedinma
  45+1' S. Kashket
J. Lowe 47'  
G. Evans 57' 1 - 1  
N. Thompson 62'  
C. Burgess 69'  
B. Pitman 86' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' J. Jacobson
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Perch 11'  
  19' S. Whalley
  34' L. Waterfall
  45+2' O. Norburn
L. Novak 55' 1 - 0  
M. Lund 90+4'  
Southend United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Cox 53' 1 - 0  
  58' J. Wallace
S. Cox 60'  
  79' A. Hunter
  90+2'
  90+5' J. Wallace
  90+5' J. Wallace
Sunderland
4 - 1
Rochdale 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Loovens 22'  
J. Maja 38' 1 - 0  
L. Gooch 42' 2 - 0  
J. Maja 45+1' 3 - 0  
  45+3' J. Rafferty
  51' O. Rathbone
  52' I. Henderson
L. Gooch 66' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 71' M. Done
  85' S. Hart
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bury
0 - 1
Carlisle United 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Gillesphey
  0 - 1 52' R. Bennett
  68' R. Bennett
A. Thompson 71'  
  84' K. Etuhu
  85' J. Yates
  87' A. Gerrard
  90+2' H. Hope
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Mansfield Town 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Halliday 11'  
  0 - 1 26' D. Rose
  39' A. MacDonald
G. Deegan 65'  
G. Maris 88' 1 - 1  
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Port Vale 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Ainley 58'  
C. Whelan 60'  
S. Miller 73'  
  0 - 1 75' L. Legge
  79' R. Miller
Exeter City
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' R. Broom
P. Sweeney 46' 1 - 1  
L. Martin 62'  
  63' J. Forster
J. Stockley 80' 2 - 1  
J. Forte 88' 3 - 1  
  90+1' J. Maddox
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Crawley Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' M. Connolly
  28' Panutche Camará
T. Campbell 62'  
R. Reid 70' 1 - 0  
J. Mills 73'  
  83' O. Palmer
  85' J. McNerney
R. Brown 85'  
  90+3' J. McNerney
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' J. Houghton
  45+1' R. Watson
  56' J. Walsh
  0 - 1 64' R. Healey
  71' D. Lewington
S. McCartan 72' 1 - 1  
  83' O. Sow
M. O'Connor 88'  
J. Shackell 90+4' 2 - 1  
Morecambe
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Lavelle 23'  
  38' M. Rose
A. Leitch-Smith 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' D. Whitaker
A. Fleming 77' 2 - 1  
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Notts County 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Taylor 21'  
  36' J. Turley
M. Crooks 63'  
  73' E. Hewitt
K. van Veen 80'  
Oldham Athletic
3 - 3
Colchester United 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' D. Barnes
  0 - 1 15' L. Norris
C. O'Grady 18'  
  40' K. Vincent-Young
  0 - 2 50' H. Pell
S. Surridge 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 68' L. Norris
  75' S. Szmodics
S. Surridge 85' 2 - 3  
P. Clarke 88' 3 - 3  
Stevenage
1 - 0
Grimsby Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' L. Hendrie
S. Seddon 54'  
S. Seddon 84' 1 - 0  
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Newport County 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Franks
  71' S. Bennett
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Swindon Town 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Pattison 4'  
B. Mugabi 18'  
  0 - 1 59' S. Alzate
M. Taylor 67'  
  0 - 2 79' M. Taylor
  0 - 3 89' E. Adebayo
  90' E. Adebayo
-   England - National League Top▲
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Green 45'  
J. Payne 49'  
P. McCallum 55'  
  67' G. Hoyte
A. Wynter 68'  
J. Jones 80'  
A. Wynter 89' 1 - 0  
P. McCallum 90+5'  
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Dover Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
A. May 18' 1 - 0  
A. May 67' 2 - 0  
Barnet
1 - 1
Fylde 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Coulthirst 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' D. Philliskirk
  62' J. Kellerman
  68' Z. Francis-Angol
D. Sweeney 77'  
Barrow
2 - 0
Maidenhead United 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Rooney 25' 1 - 0  
  53' N. Owusu
T. Smith 74' 2 - 0  
J. Taylor 85'  
  85' H. Odametey
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Maidstone United 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Mullings
R. Grant 57'  
J. Amaluzor 74'  
R. Gabriel 86'  
  0 - 1 90' B. Turgott
  90' B. Turgott
90+5'  
90+5'  
Chesterfield
0 - 3
Gateshead 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' S. Boden
  0 - 2 43' S. Rigg
R. Weir 54'  
Z. Hines 64'  
  0 - 3 68' S. Boden
  84'
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Cosgrave
M. Cheek 27' 1 - 1  
K. Clark 35'  
  59' T. Cordner
  69' R. Woodford
K. Clark 77'  
  79' R. Williams
  90' B. Stock
  90+2'
Halifax Town
1 - 2
Hartlepool United 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Lenighan 19'  
M. Brown 44'  
M. Brown 49'  
  0 - 1 52' L. Noble
M. Kosylo 54'  
  0 - 2 64' N. Featherstone
  75'
J. Hanson 88' 1 - 2  
Harrogate Town
0 - 3
Leyton Orient 0-2H2HOdds+
  17' J. Dayton
L. Kitching 23'  
  0 - 1 23' M. Bonne
  0 - 2 36' J. McAnuff
  45' J. Koroma
  60' M. Judd
  0 - 3 68' J. McAnuff
Salford City
3 - 1
Boreham Wood 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Walker 3' 1 - 0  
D. Lloyd 21' 2 - 0  
R. Gaffney 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 55' J. Umerah
D. Whitehead 61'  
  88'
Solihull Moors
5 - 0
Bromley 4-0H2HOdds+
A. Gudger 2' 1 - 0  
D. Carter 6'  
D. Carter 10' 2 - 0  
J. Hylton 19' 3 - 0  
J. Reckord 35'  
  45' F. Sutherland
D. Wright 45+2' 4 - 0  
K. Thomas 61'  
J. Osborne 72' 5 - 0  
  80' S. Wood
K. Thomas 90+4'  
Sutton United
3 - 0
Wrexham 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' S. Pearson
J. Collins 15' 1 - 0  
  27' B. Walker
K. Cadogan 35' 2 - 0  
  45+1' L. Summerfield
C. Eastmond 51' 3 - 0  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Fulham
1 - 1
Watford 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Gray
A. Mawson 30'  
T. Fosu-Mensah 32'  
  58' J. Holebas
A. Mitrović 78' 1 - 1  
Burnley
4 - 0
AFC Bournemouth 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Lowton 31'  
M. Vydra 39' 1 - 0  
A. Lennon 41' 2 - 0  
A. Westwood 56'  
A. Barnes 84' 3 - 0  
A. Barnes 88' 4 - 0  
Cardiff City
0 - 5
Manchester City 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' S. Agüero
  0 - 2 35' Bernardo Silva
  0 - 3 44' İ. Gündoğan
J. Ralls 45+1'  
  61' Fernandinho
  0 - 4 67' R. Mahrez
  0 - 5 89' R. Mahrez
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Newcastle United 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' D. Yedlin
J. Tomkins 51'  
Leicester City
3 - 1
Huddersfield Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Jørgensen
W. Ndidi 18'  
K. Iheanacho 19' 1 - 1  
R. Ghezzal 43'  
  47' T. Kongolo
J. Maddison 66' 2 - 1  
J. Vardy 75' 3 - 1  
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton 3-0H2HOdds+
W. Hoedt 10' 1 - 0  
J. Matip 21' 2 - 0  
  34' Oriol Romeu
Mohamed Salah 45+3' 3 - 0  
  56' M. Lemina
Manchester United
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
Fred 18' 1 - 0  
L. Shaw 40'  
  1 - 1 53' João Moutinho
  61' Rúben Neves
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' H. Kane
  49' K. Trippier
B. Kayal 62'  
Y. Bissouma 74'  
  0 - 2 76' E. Lamela
A. Knockaert 90+3' 1 - 2  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Kuressaare
0 - 5
Levadia 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' R. Debelko
  0 - 2 25' C. Fələk
  0 - 3 29' M. Lipp
  0 - 4 55' R. Debelko
  65' R. Peetson
  0 - 5 81' R. Peetson
R. Saar 85'  
Tulevik
3 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Paju
  29' K. Anderson
  31' T. Koskor
R. Peips 41' 1 - 1  
  43' S. Kapper
R. Peips 43'  
A. Roosalu 52'  
  66' K. Anderson
G. Seeder 74'  
K. Kähr 77' 2 - 1  
K. Kähr 82' 3 - 1  
  83' A. Paju
J. Õunap 88'  
  3 - 2 90+2' A. Sairinen
Paide
2 - 5
Trans 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Neemelo 5' 1 - 0  
P. Dõmov 17'  
M. Lilander 37'  
  1 - 1 38' V. Plotnikov
  1 - 2 41' E. Golovljov
  1 - 3 58' D. Polyakov
  1 - 4 77' V. Plotnikov
  1 - 5 85' E. Golovljov
S. Sinilaid 88'  
D. Djermanovič 89' 2 - 5  
  89' B. Halimi
Flora
3 - 0
Vaprus 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' M. Villota
M. Lepik 44' 1 - 0  
F. Liivak 60' 2 - 0  
85'  
Z. Beglarishvili 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
JäPS
3 - 3
MiPK 0-3H2HOdds+
Alaeddin Alaeddine 18'  
  0 - 1 26' I. Kannah
  0 - 2 38' T. Koppelomäki
  0 - 3 45+1' T. Koppelomäki
K. Rexhepi 52' 1 - 3  
K. Rexhepi 58'  
H. Kuosa 72' 2 - 3  
A. Mahdi 75'  
R. Autio 77'  
  84' M. Ekmark
  89' A. Kesonen
K. Rexhepi 90+1' 3 - 3  
JIPPO
1 - 0
Viikingit 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ikonen 5' 1 - 0  
  18' A. Abdi
  50' P. Nlate
Z. Abahassine 72'  
  84' Teemu Honkaniemi
S. Kettunen 90'  
PKKU
0 - 1
NJS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Vainikainen
T. Laakkonen 29'  
  90+3' T. Lehtimäki
R. Tiberi 90+10'  
Vaajakoski
2 - 1
Gnistan 1-0H2HOdds+
Topi Järvinen 34' 1 - 0  
  40' M. Koskinen
Topi Järvinen 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' J. Ahonen
83'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
BK-46
1 - 5
MuSa 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Rantala
L. Simeon 11'  
  0 - 2 24' R. Dieter
  0 - 3 28' S. Rantala
S. Obeng 50'  
  0 - 4 67' R. Dieter
  0 - 5 73' S. Rantala
V. Helenius 75' 1 - 5  
  80'
  85'
Espoo
1 - 4
Kiffen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' K. Zine
  51' L. Saikkonen
T. Koski 61'  
  64' A. Ismail
V. Rashica 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' D. Stevens
  73' A. Korhonen
  77' K. Zine
  1 - 3 82' K. Kärki
V. Rashica 87'  
  1 - 4 90' E. Forsen
HIFK 2
3 - 1
SalPa 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' O. Schultz
J. Kanth 37' 1 - 1  
D. Rantanen 38' 2 - 1  
  49' J. Karlsson
  51' P. Tenho
T. Parthoens 56'  
  61' N. Leskelä
  74' E. Leppänen
J. Lepola 75' 3 - 1  
90'  
  90+3'
Jazz
1 - 0
KaaPo 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' V. Ruuskanen
J. Kemppinen 51'  
  60' E. Untamala
I. Friday 82' 1 - 0  
I. Friday 90+2'  
J. Lehtonen 90+5'  
KäPa
0 - 2
HJS Akatemia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26'
A. Eerola 34'  
  0 - 2 62' S. Chibueze
S. Chibueze 72'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
SJK Akatemia
6 - 0
JBK 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Tolonen 28' 1 - 0  
Layon 35' 2 - 0  
M. Tolonen 41' 3 - 0  
M. Tolonen 61' 4 - 0  
Layon 63'  
J. Lepistö 66' 5 - 0  
79' 6 - 0  
VIFK
2 - 2
TP-47 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Garret 17' 1 - 0  
E. Lönnkvist 53'  
D. Håkans 71'  
  1 - 1 75' J. Pyyny
  1 - 2 77' A. Koivumaa
C. Källberg 81' 2 - 2  
  84' M. Ojanaho
E. Lönnkvist 86'  
  89' J. Konttajärvi
J. Pitkäkangas 90+2'  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
PS Kemi
0 - 2
VPS 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Korkeamäki 8'  
J. Somay 20'  
  0 - 1 69' J. Lähde
  0 - 2 84' Douglas Caé
M. Kaljumäe 86'  
Ilves
1 - 0
Inter Turku 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Miettunen 23'  
  30' N. Mäenpää
E. Tamminen 32'  
M. Ojala 57'  
  61' T. Mäntylä
E. Tamminen 62' 1 - 0  
M. Haukioja 90+1'  
KuPS
1 - 1
Honka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' M. Kandji
R. Ayarna 56' 1 - 1  
  90+1' D. Tammilehto
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Kajaani
0 - 1
Jaro 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' K. Peth
  40' C. Mandiangu
  66' K. Peth
  0 - 1 75' C. Mandiangu
Klubi-04
1 - 3
Oulu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' A. Morin
  0 - 2 61' Jair
  0 - 3 63' A. Gullsten
70'  
  89'
A. Ivanov 90+1' 1 - 3  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Lille
2 - 1
Nantes 1-0H2HOdds+
José Fonte 10' 1 - 0  
Thiago Mendes 16'  
  26' Diego Carlos
  33' R. Krhin
F. Ballo 49'  
  50' M. Miazga
Xeka 63'  
J. Ikoné 68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' K. Coulibaly
  90+5' K. Coulibaly
Angers SCO
0 - 0
Toulouse 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Capelle 34'  
  43' I. Sangaré
  55' K. Amian
Montpellier
1 - 0
Nice 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Laborde 35' 1 - 0  
Hilton 47'  
S. Sambia 50'  
  53' M. Balotelli
R. Aguilar 90+1'  
  90+4' A. Saint-Maximin
Reims
0 - 0
Dijon 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Doumbia 32'  
  58' M. Abeid
Saint-Étienne
2 - 1
Caen 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' F. Guilbert
  0 - 1 31' F. Fajr
W. Khazri 34'  
  35' I. Diomandé
  47' A. Mbengue
W. Khazri 48' 1 - 1  
T. Kolodziejczak 49'  
T. Kolodziejczak 65' 2 - 1  
Strasbourg
3 - 1
Amiens SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' S. Ghoddos
  0 - 1 45+1' E. Krafth
  47' K. Adénon
K. Lala 48' 1 - 1  
I. Sissoko 63'  
B. Corgnet 66' 2 - 1  
  71' T. Monconduit
  82' E. Krafth
K. Adénon 86' 3 - 1  
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Paris
2 - 1
Metz 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Perraud 12' 1 - 0  
J. López Baila 36'  
F. Bong 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' H. Diallo
  66' H. Diallo
  90+2' S. Sunzu
-   France - National Top▲
Bourg-en-Bresse
0 - 1
Chambly 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Pichot 2'  
  0 - 1 21' O. Dadoune
  35' J. Eickmayer