Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Horoya
 
1 0
4 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
3 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
MC Alger
 
3 1
4 3
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 0
Sacachispas
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 2
Instituto
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
3 1
4 3
Chacarita Juniors
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 2
Colón
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 0
3 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Lanús
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 1
Alashkert
 
Lori
 
0 1
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
3 0
4 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Lafnitz
 
1 0
1 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pölten
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
1 2
Sebail
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 2
Isloch
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 0
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
1 3
OH Leuven
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 2
Lokeren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 0
Club Destroyers
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sarajevo
 
0 2
1 4
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino B
 
Taubaté
 
   
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
0 2
Ituano
 
Juventus
 
   
3 1
Mirassol
 
Penapolense
 
   
3 0
Nacional SP
 
Atibaia
 
   
1 4
Novorizontino
 
Olímpia
 
   
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
3 1
Santos B
 
São Bernardo
 
   
2 0
São Caetano
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Votuporanguense
 
Batatais
 
   
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Rio Claro
 
   
1 2
São Paulo
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Oeste
 
0 2
1 3
Paysandu
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Operário
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Pomorie
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 3
Kariana Erden
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 2
Real Mississauga
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
1 2
Santiago Morning
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 1
3 1
Unión La Calera
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 4
Universidad Católica
 
San Luis
 
0 1
2 1
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
3 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
1 4
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 0
2 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 1
3 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 1
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
2 1
3 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
2 1
2 2
Osijek
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
2 0
Enosis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Paphos
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Prostějov
 
2 0
3 0
Pardubice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Příbram
 
2 0
4 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
5 1
Opava
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
3 0
4 1
Randers
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
2 0
Petrojet
 
El Gounah
 
0 2
1 2
Ismaily
 
Smouha
 
1 2
1 3
Pasaquina
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Brentford
 
3 1
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Hull City
 
1 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 2
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 2
2 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Lymington Town
 
Torquay United
 
   
0 7
AFC Hornchurch
 
East Grinstead Town
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Marlow
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Bedford Town
 
1 0
3 1
Altrincham
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
1 0
5 0
Alvechurch
 
Corby Town
 
1 2
1 4
Anstey Nomads
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 2
1 7
Ashton United
 
Trafford
 
   
3 0
Banbury United
 
Bath City
 
   
0 2
Billericay Town
 
Burnham
 
2 1
4 1
Binfield
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
0 3
Bognor Regis Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
1 1
1 1
Boston United
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 2
0 2
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 3
1 6
Brantham Athletic
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
5 2
Buxton
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
0 0
Chelmsford City
 
Worthing
 
0 1
1 2
Chester
 
City of Liverpool
 
2 0
4 0
Chippenham Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
2 2
Chorley
 
Leek Town
 
   
3 0
Cleethorpes Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
3 3
Coggeshall Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
1 0
2 0
Concord Rangers
 
Margate
 
0 0
2 0
Consett AFC
 
Warrington Town
 
2 2
3 3
Darlington
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
0 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 0
3 1
Dunston
 
Irlam
 
2 1
2 1
East Thurrock United
 
Whitehawk
 
1 1
2 3
Egham Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
1 2
3 3
Farsley Celtic
 
Southport
 
   
0 3
FC Romania
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
0 0
0 2
Gosport Borough
 
Ramsgate
 
1 2
2 3
Halesowen Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
0 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
1 0
3 0
Hanwell Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
0 0
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
Erith Town
 
1 0
2 0
Haverhill Rovers
 
Leatherhead
 
0 2
0 6
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Moneyfields
 
0 0
0 1
Hendon
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Hereford
 
Truro City
 
0 0
0 0
Hitchin Town
 
Didcot Town
 
1 1
1 1
Horsham
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
2 2
4 3
Kettering Town
 
AFC Mansfield
 
1 0
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Atherstone Town
 
1 0
5 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Kings Langley
 
Lewes
 
0 1
1 1
Knaresborough Town
 
Workington
 
0 1
1 4
Leiston
 
Hastings United
 
2 2
3 4
Leverstock Green
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
2 2
2 4
Marine
 
Frickley Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Merthyr Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 4
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Needham Market
 
1 1
2 2
Mossley
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 2
Nantwich Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
1 1
3 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Oxford City
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
3 0
5 0
Poole Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
3 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
1 2
Rugby Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 3
1 3
Slough Town
 
Sholing
 
   
2 2
South Shields
 
Stockport County
 
   
1 2
St Ives Town
 
Grantham Town
 
1 0
1 1
St Neots Town
 
Romulus
 
1 3
4 3
Staveley MW
 
Guiseley
 
   
0 4
Stourbridge
 
Leamington
 
0 0
3 2
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
2 2
Taunton Town
 
Bitton AFC
 
2 0
4 0
Tiverton Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
2 0
Uckfield Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
1 3
United of Manchester
 
Colne
 
2 0
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Chesham United
 
1 1
2 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Salisbury
 
   
2 2
Witton Albion
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
2 1
Woking
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
1 0
4 0
York City
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
5 0
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
3 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 4
Oxford United
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
4 1
Bury
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
3 3
Stevenage
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 3
Eastleigh
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Fylde
 
1 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
0 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 2
Harrogate Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
0 3
Salford City
 
Boreham Wood
 
2 0
3 1
Solihull Moors
 
Bromley
 
4 0
5 0
Sutton United
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 1
Burnley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
4 0
Cardiff City
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 5
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
3 1
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
3 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 2
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
0 3
0 5
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
3 2
Paide
 
Trans
 
1 2
2 5
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
3 0
JäPS
 
MiPK
 
0 3
3 3
JIPPO
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
1 0
PKKU
 
NJS
 
0 1
0 1
Vaajakoski
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
2 1
BK-46
 
MuSa
 
0 3
1 5
Espoo
 
Kiffen
 
0 1
1 4
HIFK 2
 
SalPa
 
2 1
3 1
Jazz
 
KaaPo
 
0 0
1 0
KäPa
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 1
0 2
SJK Akatemia
 
JBK
 
3 0
6 0
VIFK
 
TP-47
 
1 0
2 2
PS Kemi
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 2
Ilves
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 0
KuPS
 
Honka
 
0 1
1 1
Kajaani
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 1
Klubi-04
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 3
Lille
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 1
Angers SCO
 
Toulouse