Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Martín San Juan
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Dornbirner SV
 
Ried
 
0 2
0 6
Anif
 
Wattens
 
0 2
0 3
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Alberschwende
 
3 0
4 0
Kitzbühel
 
Lafnitz
 
0 1
2 2
Siegendorf
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
Hohenems
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 4
2 5
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
0 4
Stadl-Paura
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 0
1 1
Team Wiener Linien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 2
2 3
Gurten
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 2
Grazer AK
 
Mannsdorf
 
3 0
6 0
Traiskirchen
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Lendorf
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
0 2
0 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Straßwalchen
 
2 0
4 0
Luch Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Gomel
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 0
2 0
Gorodeya
 
Tarpeda
 
0 0
0 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
Bolívar
 
0 2
4 2
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
2 0
2 0
CSA
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
São Bento
 
2 1
2 2
Juventude
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 0
2 1
Oeste
 
Paysandu
 
1 2
2 2
Tombense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
0 1
Náutico
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Ukraine United
 
Waterloo
 
0 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Palestino
 
2 0
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 2
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
1 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 2
Pardubice
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
3 1
Prostějov
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
2 2
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
3 2
Sparta Praha
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 0
Esbjerg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
2 3
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Levadia II
 
0 2
0 3
Tartu Santos
 
Maardu
 
0 2
0 5
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
3 0
Gnistan
 
PKKU
 
0 0
2 3
LPS
 
MiPK
 
1 3
1 3
MYPA
 
PEPO
 
1 0
3 1
NJS
 
JäPS
 
1 1
2 2
Viikingit
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 0
2 0
HJS Akatemia
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 0
2 0
KaaPo
 
FC Espoo
 
1 0
1 0
JBK
 
TP-47
 
1 2
2 2
Honka
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 0
RoPS
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 0
HIFK
 
EIF
 
0 0
1 1
KPV
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 0
KTP
 
JJK
 
2 1
3 1
Illertissen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
3 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Eichstätt
 
0 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
1 3
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
3 1
MOL Vidi
 
Várda SE
 
3 0
4 0
Magni
 
HK
 
0 1
0 1
Sriwijaya
 
Arema
 
0 0
0 3
Bali United
 
Bhayangkara
 
2 1
2 3
Mitra Kukar
 
Persija
 
0 2
0 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
3 2
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 0
Ehime
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
1 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
2 2
Atyrau
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
2 0
Suwon
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 1
Anyang
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
2 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
3 1
Gangwon
 
Jeju United
 
1 1
3 1
Sarawak
 
Terengganu City II
 
1 0
5 2
FELDA United
 
PDRM
 
1 2
2 2
UiTM
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
0 1
0 2
Melaka United
 
Selangor
 
0 1
3 2
Pahang
 
PKNS
 
1 0
1 0
Potros UAEM
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 1
2 1
Venados
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlante
 
1 0
2 1
Veracruz
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 2
0 2
Atlas
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul
 
Puebla
 
0 0
3 0
Kongsvinger
 
Florø
 
4 1
5 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 1
1 3
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Boys
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Rosario
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
4 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
0 1
Nieciecza
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
1 2
Odra Opole
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
2 1
Katowice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
3 0
Jastrzębie
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
3 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
0 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 2
1 3
Mafra
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
2 0
Varzim
 
Cova Piedade
 
2 0
2 0
Farense
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 0
Longford Town
 
Wexford Youths
 
0 0
3 0
Hermannstadt
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
1 0
Astra
 
FCSB
 
1 0
1 0
Biolog
 
Akademiya Futbola
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Angusht
 
2 0
2 0
Kuban Kholding
 
Urozhay
 
1 0
2 0
Albion Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
0 2
Arbroath
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 2
0 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Dumbarton
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 0
2 4
Dundee United
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Edinburgh City
 
Queen of the South
 
0 4
0 4
Greenock Morton
 
Stenhousemuir
 
2 0
2 0
Livingston
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Montrose
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
0 1
Peterhead
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Queen's Park
 
Spartans
 
0 0
2 1
Raith Rovers
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 1
Stranraer
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
1 1
Čukarički
 
Zemun
 
1 0
1 1
Napredak
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
1 0
Voždovac
 
Bačka Palanka
 
1 0
1 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Geylang International
 
0 1
4 1
DPMM FC
 
Home United
 
0 1
1 2
Senica
 
Spartak Trnava
 
1 0
1 0
Ružomberok
 
Sereď
 
0 0
0 0
Dubravka Bratislava
 
Vrakuňa
 
   
2 1
FK Jesenske
 
Novohrad Lučenec
 
   
3 1
Levoca
 
Spisske Podhradie
 
   
1 3
Oravan
 
Liptovská Štiavnica
 
   
3 3
Ptava Pticie
 
Slovan Giraltovce
 
   
1 0
Studienka
 
Lozorno
 
   
1 1
Tatran Turzovka
 
Terchova
 
   
3 0
Dolany
 
Pezinok - Cajla
 
   
4 2
Mura
 
Triglav
 
1 1
1 1
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
1 0
2 0
Örebro
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
1 2
Östersunds FK
 
Trelleborg
 
4 1
4 1
Karlslund
 
Västerås SK
 
1 0
1 2
Sandviken
 
Rynninge
 
2 0
3 1
Forward
 
Skellefteå
 
1 0
2 1
Eskilsminne
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 1
2 2
Lund
 
Kristianstad
 
0 1
2 1
Mjällby
 
Ängelholm
 
2 0
3 0
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Ljungskile
 
2 1
2 2
Utsikten
 
Karlskrona
 
2 1
8 1
Wil
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
2 0
Rapperswil-Jona
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Aarau
 
Servette
 
0 2
0 2
Basel
 
St. Gallen
 
0 0
1 2
Luzern
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
0 1
0 2
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
1 0
1 0
Chiangrai United
 
Bangkok United
 
1 1
1 2
Bangkok Glass
 
Muang Thong United
 
0 0
3 1
Port
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
0 0
1 0
Ubon UMT
 
Sukhothai
 
0 0
1 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Sumy
 
1 0
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
Cerro
 
1 0
1 1
Boston River
 
River Plate
 
0 0
2 3
Peñarol
 
Racing
 
1 1
1 1
Atlanta United
 
DC United
 
1 1
3 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
2 0
2 0
Chicago Fire
 
Toronto
 
0 0
1 2
New York RB
 
New England
 
0 0
2 0
Philadelphia Union
 
LA Galaxy
 
1 0
1 3
Columbus Crew
 
Orlando City
 
0 1
3 2
Aragua
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Binh Duong
 
Da Nang
 
2 1
4 1
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
2 0
3 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Ha Noi
 
2 1
2 3
Nam Dinh
 
Quang Nam
 
1 1
1 1
B 93
 
Roskilde
 
   
2 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Kustošija
 
1 0
3 0
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
0 1
3 1
Ebro
 
Teruel
 
0 0
0 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
5 0
Hertha BSC II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Braga
 
Santa Clara
 
   
2 1
Chaves
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 0
Oliveirense
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
1 1
Vizela
 
Sporting Braga II
 
   
0 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Yenisey
 
1 0
1 1
Louletano
 
Peterborough United
 
1 3
2 5
Sporting Gijón
 
Pontevedra
 
0 0
1 1
Degerfors
 
Norrby
 
0 0
0 2
Nantwich Town
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
1 0
Värnamo
 
Falkenberg
 
1 1
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 1
Frej
 
Täby
 
0 1
0 2
Genoa
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Gütersloh
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 2
3 3
Halmstad
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Morlautern
 
1 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Heracles
 
   
2 2
Saarbrücken
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
1 0
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
0 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
0 3
Gemert
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 2
1 6
BFC Dynamo
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 2
FC Groningen
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 1
Genk
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
2 0
4 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
2 1
Limavady United
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
0 3