Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

20 Jul | 21 Jul | 22 Jul | 23 Jul | 24 Jul | 25 Jul | 26 Jul | 27 Jul

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
San Martín San Juan
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' E. Ortiz
  41' M. Lamas
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Melluso 10'  
  79' E. Goicoechea
L. Licht 81' 1 - 0  
  90+1' M. Barbero
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Dornbirner SV
0 - 6
Ried 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Gehrer 9'  
  0 - 1 19' D. Pecirep
  24' P. Grabher
  0 - 2 26' T. Mayer
  30' C. Schilling
  49' M. Kröpfl
  0 - 3 70' D. Pecirep
  0 - 4 76' T. Mayer
  0 - 5 80' L. Grgic
  0 - 6 84' S. Surdanovic
Anif
0 - 3
Wattens 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Danner 12'  
  0 - 1 16' J. Zankl
  0 - 2 41' M. Jurdik
  52' Ione Cabrera
  0 - 3 90' I. Jaúregui
Union Vöcklamarkt
4 - 0
Alberschwende 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Sohm 10' 1 - 0  
  10' M. Spettel
J. Gilhofer 28' 2 - 0  
O. Holzinger 33'  
T. Höltschl 43' 3 - 0  
Y. Johnson 67' 4 - 0  
Kitzbühel
2 - 4
Lafnitz 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Gruber 30'  
A. Landerl 31'  
  0 - 1 32' M. Kröpfl
  76' L. Ried
  0 - 2 90' N. Zivotic
S. Wörgetter 90+1'  
S. Wörgetter 90+1'  
R. Baur 90+3'  
B. Margić 90+3' 1 - 2  
R. Baur 90+6' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 100' L. Ried
  2 - 4 115' M. Kogler
  117' D. Schloffer
  118' P. Seidl
Siegendorf
0 - 2
Sturm Graz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Pink
  0 - 2 51' S. Hierländer
Hohenems
2 - 5
Floridsdorfer AC 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' B. Yilmaz
  9' A. Todoroski
  0 - 2 22' O. Markoutz
R. Seutcho 23'  
J. Stefanon 28' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 31' O. Markoutz
  1 - 4 38' M. Pajaczkowski
  1 - 5 48' O. Markoutz
D. Fessler 52' 2 - 5  
L. Müller 67'  
E. Weixlbaumer 75'  
  90+2' C. Bubalović
Scheiblingkirchen
0 - 4
Austria Lustenau 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' Ronivaldo Bernardo
P. Koglbauer 57'  
  0 - 2 61' M. Canadi
M. Felber 68'  
  0 - 3 68' Willian Rodrigues
  70' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  0 - 4 82' F. Tuncer
Stadl-Paura
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' M. Kreuzriegler
  44' L. Tursch
L. Mayer 48'  
  0 - 1 66' M. Ebenhofer
D. Raischl 69'  
  83' N. Edokpolor
A. Roman 89' 1 - 1  
  99' B. Fila
A. Beglerovic 102'  
Team Wiener Linien
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Atik 2'  
  0 - 1 16' S. Meusburger
T. Zankl 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' S. Rakowitz
T. Zankl 40' 2 - 2  
  47' B. Henning
  2 - 3 57' S. Rakowitz
Gurten
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Schmerböck
J. Kreuzer 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' M. Schmerböck
  67' L. Schmitz
  79' M. Sollbauer
T. Burghuber 81'  
T. Schott 89'  
Grazer AK
6 - 0
Mannsdorf 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Elsneg 13' 1 - 0  
D. Hackinger 20' 2 - 0  
A. Rother 29' 3 - 0  
  51' B. Grozdić
D. Elsneg 52' 4 - 0  
S. Pfeifer 67'  
A. Fischer 74' 5 - 0  
A. Fischer 85' 6 - 0  
  89' V. Winter
Traiskirchen
0 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' P. Hütter
  47' I. Saravanja
  59' S. Zakany
  0 - 1 77' F. König
M. Töpel 80'  
M. Trost 87'  
  0 - 2 89' B. Pichler
Lendorf
0 - 2
Bruck/Leitha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Burusic
  0 - 2 36' M. Marosi
  44' S. Nemetz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4 - 0
Straßwalchen 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Herzog 6' 1 - 0  
T. Tandari 35' 2 - 0  
  50' A. Hofer
  55' F. Promberger
  62' F. Promberger
T. Herzog 70'  
E. Hasic 87' 3 - 0  
T. Tandari 90+2' 4 - 0  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Khankevich 22' 1 - 0  
  24' O. Khoblenko
  1 - 1 33' O. Noyok
  34' O. Noyok
Y. Kozlov 62'  
A. Ivanov 71'  
  71' O. Veretilo
T. Lukashevich 84'  
L. Khankevich 90+1'  
Gomel
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Shapoval 18' 1 - 0  
S. Shapoval 41' 2 - 0  
S. Shapoval 86'  
Gorodeya
0 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Tikhonovskiy 37'  
  49' R. Gaev
  70' E. Morozov
  70' A. Vasilyev
B. Dubajić 70'  
  85' I. Schumilov
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Aurora 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Duk 35' 1 - 0  
  45' J. Cornejo
G. Vizcarra 51'  
  85' C. Lamanna
M. Freitas 90+3' 2 - 0  
Royal Pari
4 - 2
Bolívar 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Juanmi Callejón
  0 - 2 18' J. Arce
  36' L. Justiniano
A. Loras 40'  
M. Milano 53' 1 - 2  
M. Barrios 56' 2 - 2  
  58' P. Azogue
J. Mosquera 62'  
O. Siles 73' 3 - 2  
  75' Juanmi Callejón
D. Rios 89' 4 - 2  
Thiago Ribeiro 90+1'  
  90+5' J. Flores
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Flamengo
2 - 0
Botafogo 2-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Sávio 5' 1 - 0  
Lucas Paquetá 7' 2 - 0  
  87' Luiz Fernando
  90+3' R. Aguirre
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
CSA
0 - 0
Fortaleza 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' Nenê Bonilha
  68' Derley
Niltinho 71'  
  73' Pablo
Coritiba
2 - 2
São Bento 2-1H2HOdds+
Yan Sasse 3' 1 - 0  
  19' Branquinho
  30' Anderson Salles
Wilson 33' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' Ricardo Bueno
Thalisson Kelven 40'  
Uillian Correia 75'  
Uillian Correia 76'  
  2 - 2 84' Ricardo Bueno
  90+5' Doriva
Juventude
1 - 0
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Everton Sena
  39' Diogo Mateus
  58' Everton Sena
Denner 63'  
Fred 84' 1 - 0  
Boa
2 - 1
Ponte Preta 2-0H2HOdds+
Douglas Baggio 21' 1 - 0  
  22' Igor Vinicius
Hélder 25' 2 - 0  
Maycon 44'  
  2 - 1 60' Junior Santos
Hélder 69'  
Jadson 74'  
Oeste
2 - 2
Paysandu 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Thomaz
  6' Matheus Silva
  19' Willyam
  0 - 2 24' Willyam
Pedrinho 34' 1 - 2  
Betinho 44'  
Lidio 48'  
Carlinhos 51' 2 - 2  
  65' Alan Calbergue
  73' Dionathã
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Tombense
2 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Lopes 19'  
  38' Jean Deretti
Francismar 40'  
Maicon Campagnolo 60' 1 - 0  
  83' William Ribeiro
Rubens 85' 2 - 0  
Caio 88'  
Bragantino
0 - 1
Volta Redonda 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' Daniel Felipe
  26' Luis Gustavo
  27' Bileu
Fernandinho 30'  
Adenilson 35'  
  0 - 1 45+5' Dija Baiano
  52' João Cleriston
Danilo Bueno 67'  
Guilherme Mattis 73'  
  78' Daniel Felipe
  84' Diego Maia
Magno 90+2'  
Náutico
1 - 0
Juazeirense 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' Capone
Dudu 33'  
Bryan 72'  
Jobson 74'  
  87' Tigre
  88' Enercino
Jhonnatan 89'  
J. Ortigoza 90+5' 1 - 0  
Botafogo PB
2 - 0
Santa Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' Vítor
  25' Tiago Machowski
Marcos Aurélio 40' 1 - 0  
Marcos Aurélio 41'  
  46' Arthur Rezende
Rafael Jataí 66'  
Marcos Aurélio 72' 2 - 0  
  80' Danny Morais
Saulo 90+1'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Ludogorets
1 - 0
Etar 1-0H2HOdds+
Wanderson 3' 1 - 0  
  9' K. Stoyanov
  88' I. Stoyanov
S. Dyakov 89'  
J. Lukoki 90+1'  
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' D. Mariani
  12' A. Belmonte
D. N'Dongala 31'  
  47' I. Goranov
K. Dimitrov 51'  
  0 - 1 90+3' Iliya Dimitrov
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Ukraine United
1 - 1
Waterloo 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Rangers
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Pérez 17' 1 - 0  
  47' J. Soto
  56' B. Cerezo
  1 - 1 69' L. Valenzuela
J. Barrera 88'  
J. Romo 90' 2 - 1  
  90' M. Medel
  90+3' L. Valenzuela
Unión San Felipe
2 - 0
Puerto Montt 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Caballero 52' 1 - 0  
F. Caballero 71' 2 - 0  
S. Riquelme 90+3'  
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Ñublense 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Carrasco 32'  
  32' O. Pozo
D. Carrasco 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' R. Bugueño
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Univ. Concepción
3 - 2
Palestino 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Manríquez 33' 1 - 0  
  34' Julián Fernández
F. Manríquez 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' G. Mencia
H. Droguett 63'  
W. Ponce 70'  
W. Ponce 72' 3 - 1  
F. Manríquez 79'  
G. Pacheco 81'  
  3 - 2 84' F. Barrientos
  85' D. Rosende
Unión La Calera
1 - 2
Colo-Colo 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' C. Baeza
  67' J. Insaurralde
  0 - 1 75' L. Barrios
F. Saavedra 81'  
  0 - 2 82' E. Paredes
F. Saavedra 90+2' 1 - 2  
Á. Rodríguez 90+2'  
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Antofagasta 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' O. Hernández
M. Donoso 59' 1 - 0  
L. Casanova 68'  
  68' R. Contreras
L. Casanova 73'  
  1 - 1 75' R. Contreras
Universidad Católica
2 - 2
Deportes Iquique 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' H. Salinas
D. Buonanotte 35' 1 - 1  
  38' M. Zenteno
  38' J. Miño
J. Fuenzalida 39' 2 - 1  
G. Lanaro 41'  
  2 - 2 44' L. Bustamante
S. Sáez 69'  
G. Voboril 77'  
D. Llanos 87'  
C. Munder 90+5'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' Dai Lin
  15' Zhang Chi
O. Ighalo 24' 1 - 0  
  26' Jin Jingdao
Wang Shouting 44'  
  1 - 1 47' G. Pellè
  1 - 2 67' N. Pejčinović
Li Guangwen 85'  
Yi Fan 90+3'  
Beijing Renhe
3 - 1
Dalian Professional 0-0H2HOdds+
Chen Jie 12'  
  15' Wang Jinxian
B. Moukandjo 47' 1 - 0  
Wan Houliang 76'  
  76' N. Mushekwi
  1 - 1 80' D. Riascos
A. Masika 85' 2 - 1  
M. Diop 90' 3 - 1  
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-2H2HOdds+
Yang Fan 6'  
  0 - 1 10' Alan Kardec
  17' Ding Jie
Hui Jiakang 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+2' Alan Kardec
  57' Cui Yongzhe
  90+4' Alan Kardec
Zhao Honglüe 90+5'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Rionegro Águilas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' R. Caballero
A. Palacios 42'  
  85' Á. Angulo
  88' J. Vásquez
Atlético Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Junior 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Rodríguez 16'  
G. Gómez 22'  
  26' V. Cantillo
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 2
Deportivo Pereira 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' E. Móvil
  36' F. Córdoba
J. Urrutia 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' J. Palomino
  1 - 2 61' D. Echeverri
  80' L. Hurtado
  82' D. Echeverri
W. López 89'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Pardubice
3 - 1
Vítkovice 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Petráň 11' 1 - 0  
T. Celustka 57' 2 - 0  
M. Petráň 68' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' M. Macej
  89' M. Hýbl
  90' D. Pašek
Prostějov
2 - 2
Vlašim 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' V. Hadaščok
A. Schuster 15'  
K. Kroupa 38' 1 - 1  
  46' D. Mareček
M. Sus 48'  
L. Hapal 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Pavlik
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Příbram
1 - 1
Teplice 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Květ 16' 1 - 0  
  16' A. Král
M. Novy 22'  
D. Kilián 32'  
  1 - 1 46' P. Žitný
  68' P. Žitný
J. Tregler 82'  
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Karviná 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' B. Čolić
  69' F. Panak
  71' J. Moravec
J. Pázler 85' 1 - 0  
  88' T. Wagner
  89' P. Dreksa
A. Nešický 90'  
  90' E. Ramírez
Zlín
3 - 2
Mladá Boleslav 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Matějovský
  23' J. Diviš
A. Džafić 39'  
  0 - 2 64' N. Komlichenko
Z. Gajić 68' 1 - 2  
R. Matějov 80' 2 - 2  
  80' T. Přikryl
J. Beauguel 90+2' 3 - 2  
J. Beauguel 90+3'  
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' J. Kaymba
G. Kanga 31'  
C. Nhamoinesu 38'  
G. Kanga 73' 1 - 0  
  78' J. Schaffartzik
J. Svozil 84' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Esbjerg
2 - 3
Vendsyssel 0-2H2HOdds+
  30' D. Christensen
  0 - 1 40' L. Jensen
  0 - 2 45' S. Czajkowski
A. Petre 47' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 70' Brandão
  74' M. Frankoch
  77' L. Jensen
A. Petre 82' 2 - 3  
  85' J. Hjorth
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Nõmme Kalju II
0 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2HOdds+
J. Demidov 11'  
  0 - 1 28' E. Utgof
  0 - 2 44' E. Utgof
  0 - 3 55' K. Õigus
M. Ranna 75'  
  79' J. Gurtšioglujants
Tartu Santos
0 - 5
Maardu 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' N. Brõlin
  0 - 2 22' V. Aksjonov
A. Porila 57'  
  0 - 3 67' V. Gussev
  0 - 4 89' V. Gussev
  0 - 5 90' V. Ogorodnik
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev
3 - 0
Kuressaare 2-0H2HOdds+
  16' S. Laht
K. Rääbis 18' 1 - 0  
H. Wakui 25'  
A. Järva 44' 2 - 0  
K. Mööl 47' 3 - 0  
  70' M. Suursaar
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Gnistan
2 - 3
PKKU 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' H. Khayat
N. Yamazaki 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' R. Azodo
N. Yamazaki 87' 2 - 2  
  88' T. Laakkonen
  2 - 3 90+1' T. Laakkonen
LPS
1 - 3
MiPK 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Rafael
  0 - 2 33' Rafael
  0 - 3 39' I. Kannah
T. Rihtniemi 40' 1 - 3  
  54' T. Ekmark
F. Andler 67'  
  90+2' J. Putkonen
MYPA
3 - 1
PEPO 1-0H2HOdds 
NJS
2 - 2
JäPS 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Lehtimäki 31' 1 - 0  
  36' P. Korhonen
  1 - 1 40' O. Valto
  45' Alaeddin Alaeddine
J. Murtomaa 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' O. Valto
M. Laihanen 81'  
Viikingit
2 - 0
Vaajakoski 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Paatelainen 37' 1 - 0  
J. Paatelainen 42'  
S. Thurling 58'  
V. Varila 79'  
J. Mutikainen 81'  
B. Thurling 83' 2 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
HJS Akatemia
2 - 0
Honka Akatemia 0-0H2HOdds 
KaaPo
1 - 0
FC Espoo 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Untamala 8' 1 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
JBK
2 - 2
TP-47 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' G. Tangko
R. Korkea-Aho 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+1' J. Pyyny
R. Korkea-Aho 50' 2 - 2  
  54' T. Koroma
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Honka
2 - 0
TPS 1-0H2HOdds+
  37' M. Tenho
  39' B. McKendry
M. Kandji 42' 1 - 0  
  57' N. Blomqvist
  57' E. Ahde
  69' R. Holma
Lucas Kaufmann 77' 2 - 0  
A. Kabashi 85'  
  87' O. Jakonen
RoPS
1 - 0
SJK 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' J. Hurme
J. Hämäläinen 59'  
S. Roiha 64' 1 - 0  
S. Roiha 65'  
  68' M. Klinga
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
HIFK
1 - 1
EIF 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Halme 46'  
T. Mustonen 51' 1 - 0  
  53' A. Sihvonen
  56' V. Sevon
J. Bäckman 73'  
  76' R. Selander
  1 - 1 77' U. Meleke
KPV
1 - 0
Haka 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Yaroshenko 17' 1 - 0  
  72' A. Popovits
V. Huuhka 90+2'  
KTP
3 - 1
JJK 2-1H2HOdds+
Yerai Couñago 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' S. Leppänen
V. Oksanen 31' 2 - 1  
K. Watson-Siriboe 42'  
Filipe de Mello 44'  
A. Pahkasalo 86' 3 - 1  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Illertissen
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Scioscia 3' 1 - 0  
F. Schröter 16' 2 - 0  
M. Zeller 28'  
  2 - 1 55' E. Gashi
A. Rausch 56'  
  56' D. Adlung
A. Rausch 57' 3 - 1  
B. Coban 75'  
  80' I. Yüksel
  3 - 2 88' I. Yüksel
M. Strobel 89'  
V. Celiktas 90'  
  90+2' M. Loo
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
Eichstätt 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Suljić 36'  
S. Imsak 49' 1 - 0  
A. Langen 51'  
  54' S. Graßl
J. Kotzke 60'  
  69' P. Federl
T. Kurz 77'  
  1 - 1 79' P. Federl
  82' Y. Scintu
  88' M. Eberwein
Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
Schweinfurt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' F. Pieper
  0 - 2 24' C. Kracun
F. Burmberger 31'  
  53' K. Fery
  67' C. Kracun
  0 - 3 70' A. Jabiri
F. Burmberger 75' 1 - 3  
S. Rockinger 84'  
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Puskás
0 - 1
Debrecen 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Haris
  59' D. Tőzsér
  0 - 1 77' Ezequiel
  88' R. Csősz
Honvéd
3 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Škvorc 14'  
  16' M. Jagodics
Danilo 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' T. Priskin
  53' V. Beneš
D. Kamber 67' 2 - 1  
  74' B. Petro
D. Lukacs 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 80' F. Bamgboye
  81' T. Priskin
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3 - 1
Paksi SE 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Dražić 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' D. Kulcsár
A. Szalai 38' 2 - 1  
  55' K. Papp
M. Meskhi 61'  
T. Szeles 74'  
D. Kulcsár 81' 3 - 1  
  88' Z. Haraszti
  90+3' P. Horváth
MOL Vidi
4 - 0
Várda SE 3-0H2HOdds+
  12' B. Vari
D. Lazović 16' 1 - 0  
M. Šćepović 36' 2 - 0  
  43' A. Gosztonyi
R. Juhász 45' 3 - 0  
S. Šćepović 90+1' 4 - 0  
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Magni
0 - 1
HK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' B. Gunnarsson
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Sriwijaya
0 - 3
Arema 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Merauje 27'  
  0 - 1 51' R. Tawainella
  0 - 2 65' R. Bawuo
  0 - 3 77' A. Hardianto
Bali United
2 - 3
Bhayangkara 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Platje 9' 1 - 0  
  17' W. Subo
  27' M. Hargianto
D. Ramadhan 32'  
  1 - 1 33' M. Wanewar
D. Ramadhan 35' 2 - 1  
A. Sukadana Pratama 41'  
  53' P. Gede
  2 - 2 56' Élio Martins
Y. Malaifani 65'  
  2 - 3 90+2' M. Wanewar
Mitra Kukar
0 - 2
Persija 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' O. Ikpefua
R. Siregar 26'  
  0 - 2 27' M. Šimić
D. Guthrie 73'  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Douglas Vieira
K. Iwashita 33'  
J. Suzuki 40'  
  86' T. Uchida
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 1
JEF United 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Hara 19' 1 - 0  
K. Shigematsu 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' J. Larrivey
  57' K. Toriumi
A. Ichimura 88'  
Machida Zelvia
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' R. Ishida
T. Hirato 43' 1 - 0  
  87' K. Fujimura
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga 1-0H2HOdds+
Serginho 42' 1 - 0  
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' K. Sakamoto
M. Yuzawa 45+1' 1 - 1  
Y. Horigome 58' 2 - 1  
T. Shimakawa 65' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 84' S. Maki
  87' A. Tatara
Yokohama
3 - 0
Gifu 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Nomura 3' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Abe
E. Takeda 45' 2 - 0  
A. Laajab 61' 3 - 0  
Ehime
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Nozawa 3' 1 - 0  
J. Koike 15'  
H. Nozawa 50'  
T. Kondo 69' 2 - 0  
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata 1-0H2HOdds+
Jairo 30'  
S. Kobayashi 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' A. Watanabe
  1 - 2 90+6' M. Yasuda
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Tochigi 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Kawanishi 77'  
Hwang Song-Su 90'  
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Mito Hollyhock 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Yoshimitsu 25'  
  0 - 1 27' R. Ito
K. Takai 36' 1 - 1  
  45+2' M. Kojima
  1 - 2 64' S. Motegi
  77' Diego
  88' T. Kishimoto
K. Watanabe 90+4' 2 - 2  
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Ishii 48'  
T. Maekawa 56' 1 - 0  
  57' Mateus
  1 - 1 59' G. Omae
K. Iwao 66' 2 - 1  
  75' A. Barada
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Zhetysu
1 - 2
Aktobe 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Kerymzhanov 28'  
  0 - 1 30' B. Kairov
A. Mukhutdinov 38'  
  44' A. Shurygin
R. Dzhalilov 65' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' O. Khromtsov
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 2
Kaisar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Punoševac
  26' V. Chureev
  0 - 2 59' V. Arzhanov
A. Duysen 59'  
  60' B. Punoševac
E. Tkachuk 64' 1 - 2  
  67' I. Amirseitov
M. Shakhmetov 70' 2 - 2  
  81' V. Korobkin
Atyrau
2 - 0
Akzhayik 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Zenkovich 24' 1 - 0  
E. Sergienko 43'  
  43' M. Mane
T. Barbarić 49'  
P. Sikimić 55' 2 - 0  
T. Adeniji 62'  
  64' B. Shaikhov
  67' I. Khudobyak
D. Kayralliev 82'  
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Suwon
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Sang-Min 53'  
  0 - 1 72' Kim Hyun
Lee Jae-An 77'  
  90+4' Ju Se-Jong
Anyang
1 - 0
Seoul E. 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' Kim Jun-Tae
  19' Ahn Seong-Bin
Jung Hee-Woong 51' 1 - 0  
Bucheon 1995
0 - 1
Gwangju 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Jeong-Chan 55'  
Kong Min-Hyu 67'  
  76' Choi Jun-Hyeok
  0 - 1 90+2' Na Sangho
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Gyeongnam
2 - 2
Suwon Bluewings 1-1H2HOdds+
Jo Jae-Cheol 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Lee Jong-Sung
  1 - 2 49' Waguininho
Kwak Kwang-Seon 53' 2 - 2  
Pohang Steelers
3 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Han Chan-Hee
Alemão 40' 1 - 1  
Lee Keun-Ho 56' 2 - 1  
Lee Jin-Hyun 88' 3 - 1  
Gangwon
3 - 1
Jeju United 1-1H2HOdds+
Jung Jo-Gook 16' 1 - 0  
  16' Cho Yong-Hyung
  1 - 1 19' Gwon Han-Jin
  20' Gwon Han-Jin
V. Sielis 58'  
U. Đerić 80' 2 - 1  
Park Chang-Jun 83'  
U. Đerić 90' 3 - 1  
-   Malaysia - Premier League Top▲
Sarawak
5 - 2
Terengganu City II 1-0H2HOdds 
FELDA United
2 - 2
PDRM 1-2H2HOdds 
UiTM
0 - 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim II 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Super League Top▲
Melaka United
3 - 2
Selangor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' I. Armaiyn
  35' Mohammad Ashmawi
Y. Zubovich 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D.Kugan
Gopinathan 74'  
  75' Alfonso De La Cruz
Y. Zubovich 84' 2 - 2  
Nicholas Ryan 90+4' 3 - 2  
Pahang
1 - 0
PKNS 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Amutu 25'  
  25' Rodney Celvin
I. Nakajima-Farran 26' 1 - 0  
Nor Azam Abdul Azih 85'  
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Potros UAEM
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Arrigo 11' 1 - 0  
  34' F. Araújo
O. Ortíz 54' 2 - 0  
  66' O. Ortíz
A. López 77' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 82' D. Diellos
Atlético San Luis
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas 0-0H2HOdds+
  78' S. Fassi
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 1
Atlético Zacatepec 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' C. Zamora
G. Ramírez 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' L. Márquez
D. Barboza 44'  
Richard 56'  
G. Ramírez 68' 2 - 1  
J. Atilano 74'  
  84' R. Izquierdo
C. Ramírez 89'  
Venados
1 - 0
Tampico Madero 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Berber 3'  
  6' P. Vargas
J. Robles 36'  
V. Lojero 86' 1 - 0  
J. Barraza 90'  
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 1
Atlante 1-0H2HOdds+
J. López 7' 1 - 0  
  23' G. España
J. Soto 31'  
  58' E. Ezperon
  1 - 1 60' J. Vélez
G. España 65' 2 - 1  
L. Oropeza 90'  
-   Mexico - Liga MX Top▲
Veracruz
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' F. Mora
  0 - 2 37' F. Mora
  0 - 3 45+1' P. Barrera
  0 - 4 45+1' P. Barrera
Atlas
0 - 0
Querétaro 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' G. Corral
  30' G. Corral
  48' Camilo Sanvezzo
  48' Camilo Sanvezzo
I. Govea 52'  
I. Govea 52'  
J. Vigón 84'  
U. Cardona 90'  
U. Cardona 90'  
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Puebla 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' H. Rodríguez
  43' E. Pimentel
G. Flores 45+1'  
P. Aguilar 65'  
A. Rentería 81' 1 - 0  
M. Caraglio 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+2' N. Vikonis
E. Hernández 90+4' 3 - 0  
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Kongsvinger
5 - 1
Florø 4-1H2HOdds+
S. Ibrahim 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' L. Jeggo
C. Husa 19' 2 - 1  
S. Ibrahim 27' 3 - 1  
A. Güven 42' 4 - 1  
S. Ibrahim 62' 5 - 1  
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Deportivo Santaní
1 - 3
3 de Febrero 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Cañete
  14' H. Espínola
  16' H. Espínola
  19' H. Fredes
G. Cristaldo 27'  
  31' A. Gonzalez
G. Arévalos 38'  
B. Díaz 45+4'  
D. Rodríguez 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' D. González
  1 - 3 82' D. González
  89' D. González
General Díaz
1 - 1
Olimpia 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Moreira 21' 1 - 0  
E. Borja 29'  
  1 - 1 33' J. Ortega
Á. Vera 40'  
  40' D. Verón
A. Fernández 48'  
B. Cáceres 51'  
  53' H. Caballero
R. Prieto 79'  
  87' I. Torres
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Sport Boys
1 - 1
UTC Cajamarca 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' B. Ubierna
  9' J. Murrugarra
M. Tajima 16'  
N. Quina 36'  
S. Faiffer 67'  
  0 - 1 78' J. Collazos
S. Faiffer 80'  
A. Ramos 86'  
  90+1' J. Carvallo
J. Montaño 90+4' 1 - 1  
Deportivo Binacional
2 - 0
Universidad San Martín 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Benítez 6'  
  22' J. Portales
  42' J. Chávez
V. Ferreira 45+1' 1 - 0  
J. Tuesta 45+3'  
J. Carnero 76' 2 - 0  
J. Fajardo 87'  
Ayacucho
1 - 1
Unión Comercio 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Montes 9' 1 - 0  
H. Souza 45'  
  1 - 1 62' W. Mimbela
R. Bogado 70'  
M. Montes 81'  
  88' A. Zamudio
Sport Rosario
4 - 1
Academia Cantolao 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' V. Salas
A. Murialdo 50' 1 - 0  
E. Rossi 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' Diego Ramírez
J. Tapia 62'  
  64' F. González
A. Murialdo 80' 3 - 1  
A. Murialdo 86' 4 - 1  
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 1
César Vallejo 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' P. Requena
  0 - 1 61' R. Quinteros
E. Silva 70'  
D. Arnold 88'  
  90+4' A. Benítes
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Nieciecza
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytów 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Kuzimski
R. Grzelak 17'  
B. Szeliga 41'  
  0 - 2 48' B. Szeliga
F. Purece 80' 1 - 2  
  82' P. Burzyński
  84' F. Burkhardt
B. Śpiączka 90+4'  
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Tychy 71 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' K. Zapolnik
M. Czyżycki 50' 1 - 1  
Iván Martín 90+3' 2 - 1  
Katowice
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' V. Šabala
Raków Częstochowa
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Kościelny 30' 1 - 0  
D. Bartl 54' 2 - 0  
  63' M. Orłowski
S. Musiolik 67' 3 - 0  
R. Figiel 82'  
D. Formella 90+2'  
Jastrzębie
1 - 2
Wigry Suwałki 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Jaroszek 50'  
  0 - 1 52' J. Straus
D. Tront 53' 1 - 1  
  56' D. Pawlowski
P. Skorecki 58'  
D. Tront 72'  
  1 - 2 84' R. Bartczak
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 1
Cracovia Kraków 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Celeban 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' Gerard Oliva
Augusto 57' 2 - 1  
F. Ahmadzadeh 60'  
  65' Diego
  87' M. Helik
J. Kosecki 89' 3 - 1  
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' G. Cvijanović
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Zagłębie Lubin 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' P. Tuszyński
  0 - 2 21' F. Starzyński
A. Hloušek 37' 1 - 2  
  58' M. Dąbrowski
M. Vešović 62'  
M. Żyro 78'  
  1 - 3 87' P. Tuszyński
-   Portugal - League Cup Top▲
Mafra
2 - 0
Sporting Covilhã 0-0H2HOdds+
Gonçalo Abreu 42'  
  43' Gilberto
  58' Henrique Gomes
Jaime 68' 1 - 0  
Rúben Freitas 72'  
Flávio Silva 83' 2 - 0  
Varzim
2 - 0
Cova Piedade 2-0H2HOdds+
Ruan 6' 1 - 0  
S. Awurum 14' 2 - 0  
  69' Lima Pereira
Mário Sérgio 74'  
Mário Sérgio 77'  
  86' Dieguinho
Farense
0 - 0
Penafiel 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Tiago Ronaldo
Nuno Borges 17'  
  37' Luis Pedro
  86' Vasco Braga
-   Republic of Ireland - First Division Top▲
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford Youths 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' L. McCartan
D. McGlade 46' 1 - 0  
D. O'Reilly 60' 2 - 0  
D. McGlade 69' 3 - 0  
S. Elworthy 84'  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Sepsi 1-0H2HOdds+
Ș. Blănaru 11' 1 - 0  
I. Antonov 23'  
P. Petrescu 90+1'  
Astra
1 - 0
FCSB 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' O. Popescu
A. Llullaku 43' 1 - 0  
F. Mrzljak 50'  
  61' K. Qaka
  63' B. Planić
L. Buş 73'  
S. Balaure 83'  
  90+1' Junior Maranhão
A. Llullaku 90+4'  
-   Russia - Russian Cup Top▲
Biolog
1 - 0
Akademiya Futbola 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' O. Fadeev
E. Kasyanov 31' 1 - 0  
E. Kasyanov 56'  
V. Solodarenko 62'  
  62' R. Khodunov
  90+1' N. Gordeochuk
Dinamo Stavropol'
2 - 0
Angusht 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Esin 36' 1 - 0  
A. Lyadnev 42' 2 - 0  
  68' A. Khamatkhanov
D. Todua 84'  
Kuban Kholding
2 - 0
Urozhay 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zhdanov 18' 1 - 0  
D. Belobaev 27'  
S. Kudrin 33'  
A. Vagidov 85' 2 - 0  
-   Scotland - League Cup Top▲
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Ayr United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Forrest
  0 - 2 80' S. Bell
Arbroath
2 - 0
Elgin City 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Hamilton 7'  
  46' R. Omar
C. Hamilton 52' 1 - 0  
  59' D. McHardy
R. Wallace 64'  
T. O'Brien 82' 2 - 0  
K. Hester 86'  
T. O'Brien 90'  
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. Crighton
  0 - 2 36' D. Duffy
  0 - 3 75' L. McIntosh
D. O'Kane 78'  
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Cove Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' R. Strachan
  74' E. Watson
B. Malcolm 78'  
D. Cox 86' 1 - 0  
  87' M. Megginson
Dumbarton
2 - 4
Kilmarnock 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Barr 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Ndjoli
B. Barr 65' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' K. Boyd
B. Barr 75'  
  2 - 3 76' K. Boyd
  81' M. Ndjoli
  2 - 4 90' K. Boyd
Dundee United
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Rabitsch 3'  
W. Edjenguele 14'  
F. Frans 24' 1 - 0  
  69' I. Flannigan
  1 - 1 79' A. Trouten
S. Murdoch 84'  
  88' L. Dick
Edinburgh City
0 - 4
Queen of the South 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' L. Dykes
  0 - 2 26' S. Dobbie
  0 - 3 34' J. Todd
  0 - 4 38' S. Dobbie
G. Taylor 85'  
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir 2-0H2HOdds+
R. MacLean 33' 1 - 0  
  33' García Tena
  40' C. Duthie
R. McHugh 41' 2 - 0  
Livingston
1 - 0
Annan Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Miller 14' 1 - 0  
  20' R. Sinnamon
  49' D. Wilson
S. Pittman 58'  
R. Lamie 88'  
Montrose
0 - 1
St. Johnstone 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Cregg 16'  
M. Bolochoweckyj 19'  
  0 - 1 34' T. Watt
P. Watson 50'  
Peterhead
0 - 2
Stirling Albion 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' P. MacDonald
  0 - 2 71' M. Stewart
W. Gibson 80'  
Queen's Park
2 - 1
Spartans 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' J. Dishington
S. Gibson 55' 1 - 1  
K. Roberts 70' 2 - 1  
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Hearts 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Davidson 48'  
K. Nisbet 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' M. Smith
Stranraer
1 - 1
Motherwell 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' P. Hartley
I. Layne 59' 1 - 1  
  64' C. Kipre
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Čukarički
1 - 1
Zemun 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Owusu 25' 1 - 0  
  28' S. Luković
  1 - 1 61' V. Simić
D. Puškarić 62'  
  66' M. Podunavac
  70' M. Đalović
  78' N. Ristović
M. Bogosavac 86'  
  90' M. Njamculović
  90' M. Njamculović
  90' N. Petrović
Napredak
1 - 0
Rad Beograd 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vukanović 7' 1 - 0  
M. Vulić 27'  
  32' N. Ignjatijević
  53' A. Busnić
Voždovac
1 - 0
Bačka Palanka 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ješić 3' 1 - 0  
N. Ćirković 19'  
Z. Milutinović 43'  
  45' M. Živković
  60' M. Makarić
  63' S. Grabež
Andrija Luković 83'  
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Tampines Rovers
4 - 1
Geylang International 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' F. Ramli
D. Bennett 31'  
  0 - 1 33' F. Hasan
K. Amri 50' 1 - 1  
K. Amri 60' 2 - 1  
  64' A. Yunos
K. Amri 65' 3 - 1  
  79' F. Hasan
M. Suzliman 84'  
A. Azmi 89' 4 - 1  
DPMM FC
1 - 2
Home United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' H. Nor
  0 - 2 47' S. Ishak
Adi Said 75'  
B. McLean 80' 1 - 2  
  82' A. Shamim
V. Priyomov 89'  
-   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Senica
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Sloboda
Zezinho 34'  
M. Čonka 40' 1 - 0  
J. Kotula 45'  
J. Krč 45'  
F. Castañeda 82'  
Ružomberok
0 - 0
Sereď 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' M. Mečiar
J. Maslo 87'  
  88' M. Loduha
-   Slovakia - Slovakia Cup Top▲
Dubravka Bratislava
2 - 1
Vrakuňa  H2HOdds 
FK Jesenske
3 - 1
Novohrad Lučenec  H2HOdds 
Levoca
1 - 3
Spisske Podhradie  H2HOdds 
Oravan
3 - 3
Liptovská Štiavnica  H2HOdds 
Ptava Pticie
1 - 0
Slovan Giraltovce  H2HOdds 
Studienka
1 - 1
Lozorno  H2HOdds 
Tatran Turzovka
3 - 0
Terchova  H2HOdds 
Dolany
4 - 2
Pezinok - Cajla  H2HOdds 
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Mura
1 - 1
Triglav 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Kouter 3'  
K. Arh 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' T. Žurga
A. Maroša 33'  
M. Maruško 45'  
  45' L. Majcen
  76' R. Elsner
Š. Peričić 89'  
L. Šušnjara 90+3'  
  90+3' G. Udovič
Gorica
2 - 0
Olimpija 1-0H2HOdds+
Ž. Lipušček 3' 1 - 0  
Ž. Lipušček 3'  
  29' S. Savić
A. Filipović 33'  
  33' A. Ivačič
A. Filipović 51' 2 - 0  
R. Grudina 82'  
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Top▲
Örebro
1 - 2
Malmö FF 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' C. Strandberg
F. Rogic 69' 1 - 1  
K. Igboananike 69'  
  1 - 2 73' C. Strandberg
Östersunds FK
4 - 1
Trelleborg 4-1H2HOdds+
C. Edwards 4' 1 - 0  
S. Ghoddos 9' 2 - 0  
S. Ghoddos 11' 3 - 0  
J. Hopcutt 33' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 35' F. Hörberg
-   Sweden - Ettan: North Top▲
Karlslund
1 - 2
Västerås SK 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Molin 3' 1 - 0  
S. Esséus 78'  
  1 - 1 81' D. Karlberg
C. Lipovac 84'  
  1 - 2 86' E. Smajic
Sandviken
3 - 1
Rynninge 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Bellander 8' 1 - 0  
M. Hägg 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' A. Holmberg
V. Koidan 72' 3 - 1  
Y. Rafael 75'  
J. Åberg 75'  
  88' E. Berger
Forward
2 - 1
Skellefteå 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ibrahim 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' R. Mendy
Kevin Johansson 61' 2 - 1  
S. Oki 73'  
-   Sweden - Ettan: South Top▲
Eskilsminne
2 - 2
Skövde AIK 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Larsson 40'  
  41' G. Norlin
  0 - 1 44' G. Norlin
O. Åkerman 55' 1 - 1  
R. Eliasson-Hofsö 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' Viktor Granat
Lund
2 - 1
Kristianstad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' E. Okine
M. Overgaard 39'  
J. Möller 77'  
A. Birgersson 80' 1 - 1  
E. Killander 89' 2 - 1  
Mjällby
3 - 0
Ängelholm 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Löfquist 23' 1 - 0  
B. Jobe 45+1' 2 - 0  
T. Silverholt 90' 3 - 0  
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Ljungskile 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Strömberg
S. Haglund 31'  
E. Persson 34' 1 - 1  
E. Persson 45' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' V. Mollapolci
A. Agebjörn 80'  
A. Agebjörn 80'  
J. Niklasson 89'  
Utsikten
8 - 1
Karlskrona 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Hedenquist 13' 1 - 0  
S. Aganspahić 21' 2 - 0  
  26' R. Persson
  37' E. Petersson
  2 - 1 40' J. Enarsson
J. Olausson 43'  
R. Book 55' 3 - 1  
R. Book 58' 4 - 1  
A. Mogren 61' 5 - 1  
  65' C. Christensson
J. Olausson 72' 6 - 1  
J. Mumbongo 77' 7 - 1  
J. Mumbongo 88' 8 - 1  
-   Switzerland - Challenge League Top▲
Wil
2 - 0
Winterthur 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Rahimi 22'  
  23' O. Doumbia
M. Breitenmoser 28'  
Silvio 56' 1 - 0  
I. Beka 61'  
S. Lombardi 62'  
  63' O. Doumbia
Silvio 82' 2 - 0  
S. Cortelezzi 85'  
Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
FC Schaffhausen 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ciccone 6'  
D. Simani 37' 1 - 0  
  55' F. Gül
E. Shabani 66' 2 - 0  
  79' I. Bunjaku
  87' N. Mevlja
J. Elmer 90+1' 3 - 0  
  90+3' A. Demhasaj
Aarau
0 - 2
Servette 0-2H2HOdds+
G. Frontino 16'  
  0 - 1 18' C. Routis
  0 - 2 27' S. Wüthrich
  28' S. Wüthrich
  34' A. Maccoppi
N. Schindelholz 65'  
  70' K. Imeri
V. Taşar 78'  
  90' S. Lang
-   Switzerland - Super League Top▲
Basel
1 - 2
St. Gallen 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' Jordi Quintillà
  38' M. Vilotić
A. Ajeti 44'  
  49' P. Tschernegg
  0 - 1 56' C. Itten
  65' D. Kutesa
Jordi Quintillà 66' 1 - 1  
A. Kalulu 69'  
S. Dié 90+3'  
  1 - 2 90+4' V. Sierro
Luzern
0 - 2
Neuchâtel Xamax 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' G. Karlen
C. Schneuwly 45'  
  45' P. Di Nardo
  61' I. Đurić
  0 - 2 75' G. Tréand
C. Schwegler 81'  
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 0
Chainat Hornbill 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Niyomsuk 17' 1 - 0  
Lee Won-Jae 36'  
  36' B. Diouf
E. Kongket 85'  
  85' S. Ratniyorm
  87' C. Kumpraya
  90+3' K. Jia-udom
C. Sikkamonthol 90+3'  
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Bangkok United 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Tiatrakul 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' Robson Fernandes
William Henrique 37'  
Victor 48'  
  1 - 2 76' R. Poomchantuek
P. Phanichakul 86'  
Bangkok Glass
3 - 1
Muang Thong United 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' C. Chappuis
S. Masuk 46'  
  0 - 1 50' Jajá
  51' S. Thinjom
  81' Jajá
David Bala 82' 1 - 1  
Toti 86' 2 - 1  
David Bala 89' 3 - 1  
Port
1 - 0
BEC Tero Sasana 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' N. Petković
Sergio Suárez 60' 1 - 0  
Kim Sung-Hwan 90'  
  90+4' M. Tossakai
Ubon UMT
1 - 0
Sukhothai 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' B. Tapla
  72' E. Chaobut
  75' S. Limwattana
K. Premthanakul 76' 1 - 0  
S. Dimitrov 83'  
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 2
Sumy 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Lozovoy 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' V. Yavorskiy
  1 - 2 68' V. Bovtruk
A. Vlasyuk 89'  
-   Ukraine - Super Cup Top▲
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' M. Burda
  0 - 1 18' V. Buyalskyy
O. Danchenko 53'  
Fernando 58'  
  71' V. Shepelev
  81' T. Kádár
Júnior Moraes 90+3'  
  90+7' M. Burda
Ismaily 90+7'  
A. Totovytsky 90+8'  
  90+8' T. Kędziora
  90+9' D. Boyko
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Liverpool
1 - 1
Cerro 1-0H2HOdds+
Á. Gabrielli 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' A. Hernández
  54' Felipe Klein
M. Rivas 63'  
  85' Y. Irrazábal
  85' Felipe Klein
C. Sención 88'  
  90' C. Núñez
  90' J. Izquierdo
Boston River
2 - 3
River Plate 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Fernández 47'  
  48' F. Silvera
P. Adorno 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' M. Jones
D. Coelho 72' 2 - 1  
  75' P. Neris
  2 - 2 78' M. Da Luz
  2 - 3 90+2' M. Jones
F. Acosta 90+3'  
Peñarol
1 - 1
Racing 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Fernández 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' M. Araújo
  37' P. Lacoste
  45' Á. Cayetano
  49' F. Bonifazi
  51' F. Bonifazi
C. Matheu 66'  
  76' M. Barrios
-   USA - Major League Soccer Top▲
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Z. Stieber
J. Martínez 30' 1 - 1  
  49' P. Arriola
  50' W. Rooney
J. Martínez 54' 2 - 1  
J. Martínez 73' 3 - 1  
  78' C. Durkin
Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Lodeiro 5' 1 - 0  
  15' D. Henry
N. Tolo 17'  
N. Lodeiro 31' 2 - 0  
  63' K. Waston
  74' K. Kamara
  77' E. Juárez
  77' E. Juárez
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Toronto 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' C. Mavinga
J. Corrales 45'  
  0 - 1 47' S. Giovinco
  61' J. Morrow
N. Nikolić 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' J. Osorio
New York RB
2 - 0
New England 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Long 30'  
A. Romero 41'  
  57' A. Mlinar Delamea
  59' L. Caicedo
D. Royer 69' 1 - 0  
B. Wright-Phillips 80' 2 - 0  
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
LA Galaxy 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Sapong 29' 1 - 0  
F. Picault 31'  
  1 - 1 48' O. Kamara
  1 - 2 63' Z. Ibrahimović
  64' M. Ciani
H. Medunjanin 79'  
  80' R. Alessandrini
  1 - 3 82' M. Ciani
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Orlando City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' S. Klještan
J. Mensah 26'  
  26' C. Schuler
  43' S. Klještan
G. Zardes 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Stéfano
Pedro Santos 84'  
  87' Mohammed Mounir
G. Zardes 88' 2 - 2  
W. Trapp 90+2' 3 - 2  
  90+3' Y. Yotún
Josh Williams 90+5'  
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Aragua
1 - 0
Portuguesa 1-0H2HOdds+
J. García 16' 1 - 0  
F. Fajardo 28'  
  53' G. Del Castillo
M. Parra 61'  
J. Montes 85'  
-   Vietnam - V-League Top▲
Binh Duong
4 - 1
Da Nang 2-1H2HOdds+
  21' Bùi Tiến Dụng
Nguyễn Thanh Thảo 28' 1 - 0  
  30' Hồ Ngọc Thắng
Nguyễn Anh Tài 31'  
  1 - 1 35' Y. Kouassi
Nguyễn Tiến Linh 42' 2 - 1  
Nguyễn Xuân Luân 45'  
C. Onyelonu 51' 3 - 1  
C. Onyelonu 62' 4 - 1  
  84' L. Ewonde
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Olaha 14' 1 - 0  
J. Lynch 18'  
Phạm Xuân Mạnh 45+2' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' Nguyễn Công Phượng
  60' Lê Văn Sơn
Ngô Xuân Toàn 68' 3 - 1  
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 3
Ha Noi 2-1H2HOdds+
Vũ Minh Tuấn 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' Hoàng Vũ Samson
R. Gordon 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55' Nguyễn Quang Hải
  2 - 3 64' Nguyễn Thành Chung
  90+5' Trương Văn Thái Quý
Nam Dinh
1 - 1
Quang Nam 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' Phan Thanh Hưng
  33' Ngô Quang Huy
  34' Warley Oliveira
Diogo Pereira 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Warley Oliveira
Đinh Viết Tú 62'  
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
B 93
2 - 3
Roskilde  H2HOdds 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 0
Kustošija 1-0H2HOdds+
43' 1 - 0  
76' 2 - 0  
83' 3 - 0  
Sesvete
3 - 0
Lučko 1-0H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
46' 2 - 0  
62' 3 - 0  
Deportivo La Coruña
3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' Yago Gandoy
F. Cartabia 52' 1 - 1  
Pedro 53' 2 - 1  
Carles Gil 56' 3 - 1