Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASM Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
CA Batna
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
   
0 3
El Bayadh
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
2 0
Hamra Annaba
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 0
0 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
MO Constantine
 
   
3 0
Kouba
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 1
2 1
Lakhdaria
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM Khenchela
 
1 1
1 2
MC Saïda
 
JSM Tiaret
 
   
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
0 0
0 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
3 1
SC Aïn Defla
 
Temouchent
 
   
0 0
Teleghma
 
Annaba
 
2 0
2 0
US Chaouia
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
USMM Hadjout
 
GC Mascara
 
   
0 5
WA Boufarik
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
   
3 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 2
General Lamadrid
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
River Plate Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Lanús Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
BKMA II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 1
Ararat
 
Van
 
0 0
1 0
Junior Sevan
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Lafnitz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 2
3 3
Weiz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Horitschon
 
Parndorf
 
1 4
2 6
Zwettl
 
Krems
 
0 2
1 5
SV Wallern
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
2 1
Adnet
 
Hallwang
 
   
3 0
Frauental
 
Leoben
 
3 1
3 2
Wildon
 
Lafnitz II
 
1 2
1 4
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Ilz
 
3 0
6 1
Slovan HAC
 
Favoritner AC
 
2 0
4 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Fügen
 
2 0
4 2
Wörgl
 
SV Innsbruck
 
4 0
6 2
Schwaz
 
Kufstein
 
0 0
2 0
Hall
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
1 0
1 1
Kitzbühel
 
Imst
 
0 0
0 0
Telfs
 
Wattens II
 
3 2
5 4
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Səbail II
 
0 0
2 0
FK Qəbələ II
 
Zira II
 
2 0
6 0
Sabah II
 
MOIK
 
0 1
1 3
Gomel Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Onhaye
 
4 1
8 1
Mechelen
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 1
RWDM
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 1
Guabirá
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 0
Real Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
1 1
2 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
   
3 1
Bage
 
Rio Grande
 
1 0
1 0
EC São José
 
Riopardense
 
   
8 0
Portuguesa
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
1 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 1
CRB
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 2
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
3 0
7 0
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
1 1
2 3
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
3 0
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético
 
0 1
1 1
JSK
 
RCK
 
   
2 0
Renaissance
 
Kuya Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 2
Belišće
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 2
1 5
Šibenik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
1 2
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 1
Midtjylland U19
 
Horsens U19
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Macará
 
1 1
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Eastern Company SC
 
1 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Zamalek
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
West Ham United U21
 
0 2
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 2
2 4
Rotherham United
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 0
5 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
0 0
0 2
Oxford United
 
Tottenham U21
 
2 1
3 2
Yate Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Sutton United
 
1 2
1 3
Balham
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Weymouth
 
0 1
0 2
Altrincham
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Wrexham
 
2 1
3 2
Notts County
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
Wealdstone
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 0
Stowmarket Town
 
Tilbury
 
1 1
1 4
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Binfield
 
   
1 2
Chertsey Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
0 0
Corinthian
 
Whitehawk
 
   
0 4
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Hythe Town
 
   
4 0
Hastings United
 
Ashford United
 
   
1 3
Lancing
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 1
Waltham Abbey
 
AFC Dunstable
 
0 1
0 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
2 2
2 4
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 2
0 2
Margate
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 0
2 0
Worthing
 
Merstham
 
0 1
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 0
2 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Leiston
 
2 2
3 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Alvechurch
 
2 1
2 2
Royston Town
 
Banbury United
 
1 1
1 3
Stratford Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 1
1 2
Tamworth
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
0 0
Wimborne Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 1
1 1
Chesham United
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Harrow Borough
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Poole Town
 
Truro City
 
0 2
1 4
Ipswich U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
0 2
Boston United
 
York City
 
1 1
2 1
Chester
 
Gloucester City
 
1 0
3 2
Chorley
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 1
Fylde
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 0
2 0
Southport
 
Darlington
 
2 0
3 0
Leamington
 
Farsley Celtic
 
2 0
3 0
Chippenham Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 1
1 2
Dorking Wanderers
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 2
4 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 0
Hungerford Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
1 1
Slough Town
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 0
St Albans City
 
Billericay Town
 
3 1
4 1
Welling United
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
2 0
2 3
Sebeta Kenema
 
Mekelakeya
 
0 0
0 1
Kedus Giorgis
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
4 1
Avranches
 
Annecy
 
1 0
2 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Concarneau
 
0 2
0 2
Châteauroux
 
Chambly
 
0 0
2 1
Cholet
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
3 4
Sète
 
Boulogne
 
2 0
4 0
1860 München
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 3
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 0
5 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
2 2
Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Osnabrück
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hunfelder SV
 
2 1
3 1
Heeslinger SC
 
TB Uphusen
 
1 0
3 0
Karbach
 
Eintracht Trier
 
   
0 1
Bahlinger SC
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 0
FC Gießen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 3
Aalen
 
Ulm
 
1 1
1 3
Balingen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 0
1 1
Pirmasens
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 2
Schott Mainz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 0
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Kallithea
 
   
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 1
PSM
 
PS TNI
 
0 0
0 0
PSIS Semarang
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 1
Persija
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 1
0 1
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persis Solo
 
0 1
0 2
PSKC Cimahi
 
Cilegon United
 
1 0
1 2
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
2 1
Naft Maysan
 
Samaraa
 
1 1
2 1
Zakho
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Erbil
 
Al Talaba
 
1 1
2 1
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 1
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
2 1
2 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 2
MS Tira
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
2 0
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 5
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
2 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Verona U19
 
Udinese U19
 
2 0
2 1
Spezia
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 1
Venezia
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 2
Milan
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Al Yarmouk
 
1 0
1 0
Mansheyat
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 2
0 3
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Taraz Karatau
 
0 0
1 0
Alebrijes
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 0
Petrocub
 
Olimp Comrat
 
1 0
6 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Victoria Bardar
 
1 0
1 0
Spartanii Selemet
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 1
1 3
CSF Bălți
 
Cahul
 
   
3 0
Khouribga
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
1 0
1 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 1
1 1
Raja Casablanca
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
1 1
SteDoCo
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 2
0 5
ACV
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 2
0 3
ASWH
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
1 3
DVS '33
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
2 1
FC Volendam
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 3
Kozakken Boys
 
Telstar
 
0 1
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
4 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 1
2 1
Spakenburg
 
FC Dordrecht
 
3 0
3 0
Sparta Nijkerk
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 2
NAC Breda
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 1
Portadown
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
1 0
Ards
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 4
Oman Club
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 0
Bahla
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Musannah
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 2
Muslim
 
PCAA
 
1 0
1 2
Pakistan Navy
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
0 1
0 3
2 de Mayo
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 7
1 8
Resistencia
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
1 0
3 0
Tacuary
 
Rubio Ñú
 
2 0
4 0
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
0 1
Unia Skierniewice
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 2
0 2
Swit
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
2 1
Kalisz
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 2
1 2
Louletano
 
Olhanense
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Clara
 
Porto
 
1 0
3 1
Sporting CP
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
2 1
Al Rayyan