Hungary NB 3: Nyugati 2019/2020 Fixtures and Past Match Results

Hungary NB 3: Nyugati matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.

Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also NB 3: Nyugati live score results.

H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two NB 3: Nyugati football clubs.
Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
+ button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Keleti

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
31/05/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Ceglédi
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 DEAC
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
Eger  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Ozdi FC
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Senyo Carnifex
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Tállya
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Tiszaújváros
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Putnok VSE
P - P
Tállya  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Debrecen II
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Diósgyőr II
DEAC  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Eger
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 ESMTK
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 FC Hatvan
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Füzesgyarmati
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Gyongyos
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
Eger  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 DEAC
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Ozdi FC
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Putnok VSE
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Senyo Carnifex
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Tállya
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Tiszaújváros
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Ceglédi
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Debrecen II
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Diósgyőr II
Tállya  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Eger
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 ESMTK
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 FC Hatvan
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Füzesgyarmati
DEAC  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Gyongyos
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 DEAC
Eger  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Debrecen II
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Ozdi FC
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Putnok VSE
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Senyo Carnifex
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Tállya
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Tiszaújváros
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Ceglédi
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Diósgyőr II
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Eger
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 ESMTK
DEAC  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 FC Hatvan
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Füzesgyarmati
Tállya  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Gyongyos
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 DEAC
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Debrecen II
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Diósgyőr II
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Ozdi FC
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Putnok VSE
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Senyo Carnifex
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Tállya
Eger  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Ceglédi
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Eger
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 ESMTK
Tállya  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 FC Hatvan
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Füzesgyarmati
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Gyongyos
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
DEAC  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Tiszaújváros
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 DEAC
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Debrecen II
Eger  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Diósgyőr II
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Gyongyos
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Ozdi FC
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Putnok VSE
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Senyo Carnifex
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Tállya
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
DEAC  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Ceglédi
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Eger
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 ESMTK
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 FC Hatvan
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Füzesgyarmati
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
Tállya  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Tiszaújváros
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 DEAC
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Debrecen II
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Diósgyőr II
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Füzesgyarmati
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Gyongyos
Eger  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Ozdi FC
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Putnok VSE
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Tállya
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Balassagyarmat VSE
Tállya  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Ceglédi
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Eger
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 ESMTK
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 FC Hatvan
DEAC  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Jászberényi Vasas
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Senyo Carnifex
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Tiszaújváros
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Diósgyőr II
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Eger
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Füzesgyarmati
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Gyongyos
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Tállya
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Putnok VSE
1 - 0
Balassagyarmat VSE 0-0H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Ozdi FC
DEAC  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Ceglédi
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 DEAC
Tállya  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 ESMTK
Eger  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Ozdi FC
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Tiszaújváros
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
25/11/2019 Putnok VSE
1 - 4
DEAC 0-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Debrecen II
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Eger
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 FC Hatvan
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Gyongyos
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Tállya
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Diósgyőr II
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Debrecen II
DEAC  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Eger
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 ESMTK
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 FC Hatvan
1 - 1
Tállya 0-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Gyongyos
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Putnok VSE
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Diósgyőr II
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Ceglédi
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Ozdi FC
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Tállya
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Tiszaújváros
Eger  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 DEAC
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Ceglédi
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Debrecen II
Tállya  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Diósgyőr II
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Eger
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 ESMTK
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 FC Hatvan
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Gyongyos
DEAC  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 DEAC
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Ozdi FC
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Putnok VSE
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Eger  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Tállya
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Tiszaújváros
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Ceglédi
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Diósgyőr II
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Eger
DEAC  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 ESMTK
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 FC Hatvan
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Gyongyos
Tállya  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 DEAC
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Debrecen II
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Ozdi FC
Eger  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Putnok VSE
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Tállya
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Tiszaújváros
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Ceglédi
DEAC  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Eger
Tállya  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 ESMTK
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 FC Hatvan
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Gyongyos
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Tiszaújváros
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 DEAC
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Debrecen II
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Diósgyőr II
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Ozdi FC
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Putnok VSE
Eger  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Tállya
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Ceglédi
Tállya  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Eger
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 ESMTK
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 FC Hatvan
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Tiszaújváros
DEAC  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 DEAC
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Debrecen II
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Diósgyőr II
Eger  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Gyongyos
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Ozdi FC
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Putnok VSE
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Senyo Carnifex
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Tállya
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Ceglédi
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Eger
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 ESMTK
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 FC Hatvan
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Senyo Carnifex
DEAC  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Tiszaújváros
Tállya  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 DEAC
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Debrecen II
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Diósgyőr II
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Eger  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Gyongyos
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Ozdi FC
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Putnok VSE
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Tállya
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Ceglédi
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 DEAC
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 ESMTK
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 FC Hatvan
Eger  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Tállya  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Tiszaújváros
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Debrecen II
Balassagyarmat VSE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Diósgyőr II
Tiszaújváros  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Eger
ESMTK  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 FC Hatvan
Ozdi FC  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Füzesgyarmati
Ceglédi  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Gyongyos
Jászberényi Vasas  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Putnok VSE
Senyo Carnifex  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Tállya
DEAC  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Balassagyarmat VSE
Diósgyőr II  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Ceglédi
Eger  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 DEAC
Putnok VSE  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 ESMTK
FC Hatvan  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Jászberényi Vasas
Füzesgyarmati  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Ozdi FC
Tállya  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Senyo Carnifex
Debrecen II  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Tiszaújváros
Gyongyos  H2HOdds 

Közép

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
31/05/2020 Dabas
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Kelen  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Honvéd II
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Taksony  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Monori SE
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Pécsi MFC
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
31/05/2020 Szabadkikoto
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Ivancsa
Dabas  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Kelen
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Kozarmisleny
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Szekszárd
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Taksony
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Honvéd II
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Monori SE
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Pécsi MFC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Taksony  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Szabadkikoto
Kelen  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Dabas
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Ivancsa
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Kelen
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Kozarmisleny
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Szekszárd
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Taksony
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Honvéd II
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Kelen  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Monori SE
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Pécsi MFC
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Szabadkikoto
Dabas  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Taksony
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Dabas
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Ivancsa
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Kelen
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Kozarmisleny
Taksony  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Szekszárd
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
26/04/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Honvéd II
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Dabas  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Kozarmisleny
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Monori SE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Kelen  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Szabadkikoto
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Taksony
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Dabas
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Ivancsa
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Kelen
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Pécsi MFC
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Szekszárd
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
12/04/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Taksony  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Honvéd II
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Kozarmisleny
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Monori SE
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Dabas  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Szekszárd
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Taksony
Kelen  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Dabas
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Taksony  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Ivancsa
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Kelen
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Pécsi MFC
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Szabadkikoto
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Kecskemeti TE
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Kozarmisleny
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Monori SE
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Szekszárd
Kelen  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Taksony
Dabas  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Dabas
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Dunaharaszti MTK
Taksony  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Honvéd II
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Ivancsa
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Kelen
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Pécsi MFC
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Szabadkikoto
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Dabas-Gyón
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Kelen
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Kozarmisleny
1 - 0
Dunaharaszti MTK 0-0H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Monori SE
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Rákosmenti KSK
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Szekszárd
Dabas  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Szentlőrinc SE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Taksony
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kelen  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Dabas
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Honvéd II
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Monori SE
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Pécsi MFC
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Szabadkikoto
Taksony  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Ivancsa
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Kelen
Dabas  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Kozarmisleny
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Szekszárd
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Taksony
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dabas  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Ivancsa
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Kelen
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Kozarmisleny
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Szekszárd
2 - 2
Szabadkikoto 1-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
2 - 1
Pécsi MFC 1-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Taksony
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Dabas
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Honvéd II
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Monori SE
Taksony  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Pécsi MFC
Kelen  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Szabadkikoto
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Dabas
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Ivancsa
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Kelen
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Kozarmisleny
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Szekszárd
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Taksony
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Taksony  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Honvéd II
Kelen  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Monori SE
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Pécsi MFC
Dabas  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Szabadkikoto
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Dabas
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Ivancsa
Taksony  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Kelen
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Kozarmisleny
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Szekszárd
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Honvéd II
Dabas  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Monori SE
Kelen  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Pécsi MFC
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Szabadkikoto
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
13/10/2019 Taksony
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Dabas
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Ivancsa
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Kelen
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Pécsi MFC
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Szekszárd
Taksony  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Kelen  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Honvéd II
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Kozarmisleny
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Monori SE
Dabas  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Szabadkikoto
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Taksony
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Dabas
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Ivancsa
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Kelen
Taksony  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Pécsi MFC
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Szabadkikoto
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Dabas  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Honvéd II
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Kecskemeti TE
2 - 0
Szabadkikoto 1-0H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Kozarmisleny
Kelen  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Monori SE
2 - 2
Pécsi MFC 1-2H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
4 - 0
Dunaharaszti MTK 1-0H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Szekszárd
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Taksony
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Dabas
Taksony  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Honvéd II
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Ivancsa
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Kelen
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Pécsi MFC
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Szabadkikoto
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Kozarmisleny
Dabas  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Monori SE
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Szekszárd
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
Kelen  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Taksony
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Dabas
Szekszárd  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Honvéd II
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Ivancsa
Kelen  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Pécsi MFC
Taksony  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Szabadkikoto
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Dabas-Gyón
Honvéd II  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Ivancsa
Monori SE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Kelen
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Rákosmenti KSK
Kecskemeti TE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Szekszárd
Dunaharaszti MTK  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 0
Dabas 1-0H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Taksony
Szabadkikoto  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Ivancsa  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Dabas
Kelen  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Dunaharaszti MTK
Szentlőrinc SE  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Honvéd II
Taksony  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Kecskemeti TE
Dabas-Gyón  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Monori SE
Rákosmenti KSK  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Pécsi MFC
4 - 0
Szekszárd 3-0H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Szabadkikoto
Kozarmisleny  H2HOdds 

Nyugati

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
30/06/2020 Balatonlelle SE
C - C
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 BKV Előre
C - C
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 Érdi VSE
C - C
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 Hévíz
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 MTE 1904
C - C
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 Sárvári
C - C
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
30/06/2020 Veszprém
C - C
Komárom  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Bicskei
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Komárom
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Puskás II
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
29/06/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Balatonlelle SE
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Bicskei
C - C
Komárom  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 BKV Előre
C - C
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 MTE 1904
C - C
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
C - C
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Puskás II
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Veszprém
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Érdi VSE
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Hévíz
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Komárom
C - C
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Sárvári
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Balatonlelle SE
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Bicskei
C - C
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 BKV Előre
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Komárom
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 MTE 1904
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
C - C
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Puskás II
C - C
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Érdi VSE
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Hévíz
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Komárom  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Sárvári
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Veszprém
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
10/05/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Bicskei
C - C
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 BKV Előre
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Komárom
C - C
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 MTE 1904
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
03/05/2020 Puskás II
C - C
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Balatonlelle SE
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Érdi VSE
C - C
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Hévíz
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Sárvári
C - C
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Veszprém
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Komárom  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Bicskei
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Komárom
C - C
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 MTE 1904
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Puskás II
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Balatonlelle SE
C - C
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 BKV Előre
C - C
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Érdi VSE
C - C
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Hévíz
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Papai Perutz
C - C
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Sárvári
C - C
Komárom  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Veszprém
C - C
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Bicskei
C - C
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 III. Kerületi TUE
C - C
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Komárom
C - C
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Lipot SK
C - C
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Menfocsanak
C - C
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
C - C
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Puskás II
C - C
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Videoton II
C - C
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Balatonlelle SE
2 - 3
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 BKV Előre
1 - 2
Komárom  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Érdi VSE
1 - 2
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Hévíz
2 - 3
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 MTE 1904
1 - 0
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Nagykanizsai ULE
0 - 0
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Sárvári
0 - 0
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Veszprém
2 - 0
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Menfocsanak
4 - 1
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Bicskei
1 - 2
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Komárom
2 - 1
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Lipot SK
3 - 1
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Papai Perutz
1 - 2
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Sárvári
0 - 0
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Puskás II
4 - 0
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Videoton II
1 - 1
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 3
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Bicskei
3 - 2
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 BKV Előre
4 - 1
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Érdi VSE
3 - 1
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 1
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 MTE 1904
4 - 0
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
1 - 2
Komárom  H2HOdds 
01/12/2019 Veszprém
1 - 1
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Menfocsanak
3 - 1
MTE 1904 1-1H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Hévíz
1 - 0
Érdi VSE 1-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Komárom
0 - 0
III. Kerületi TUE 0-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Lipot SK
2 - 0
Nagykanizsai ULE 1-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Papai Perutz
1 - 0
Balatonlelle SE 1-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Sárvári
1 - 0
Veszprém 0-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Puskás II
0 - 0
Bicskei 0-0H2HOdds 
24/11/2019 Videoton II
2 - 1
BKV Előre 1-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Menfocsanak
1 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Érdi VSE
2 - 1
Veszprém 1-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Hévíz
3 - 1
Puskás II 1-0H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Komárom
1 - 0
Bicskei 0-0H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Lipot SK
3 - 3
III. Kerületi TUE 1-0H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Papai Perutz
2 - 0
BKV Előre 0-0H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Sárvári
2 - 2
Balatonlelle SE 0-1H2HOdds 
17/11/2019 Videoton II
2 - 2
MTE 1904 2-2H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 2
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Bicskei
0 - 2
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 BKV Előre
0 - 2
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
3 - 0
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 MTE 1904
3 - 3
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
0 - 0
Videoton II 0-0H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Veszprém
4 - 1
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
10/11/2019 Puskás II
2 - 1
Komárom  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Menfocsanak
2 - 0
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Érdi VSE
2 - 1
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Hévíz
2 - 2
Komárom  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Lipot SK
2 - 1
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Papai Perutz
0 - 2
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Sárvári
0 - 1
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Veszprém
0 - 1
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
03/11/2019 Videoton II
0 - 2
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 3
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Bicskei
0 - 0
Videoton II 0-0H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 BKV Előre
0 - 0
Veszprém 0-0H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
4 - 1
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Komárom
1 - 2
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 MTE 1904
1 - 3
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
1 - 0
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
27/10/2019 Puskás II
2 - 3
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Menfocsanak
1 - 1
Komárom  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Balatonlelle SE
1 - 1
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Érdi VSE
2 - 2
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Hévíz
0 - 1
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Papai Perutz
1 - 2
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Sárvári
1 - 2
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Veszprém
3 - 0
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
20/10/2019 Videoton II
1 - 2
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Bicskei
1 - 1
Sárvári 1-1H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 BKV Előre
2 - 1
Hévíz 2-0H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 3
Érdi VSE 1-0H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Komárom
3 - 0
Videoton II 1-0H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Lipot SK
1 - 0
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 MTE 1904
0 - 0
Balatonlelle SE 0-0H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
2 - 1
Veszprém 0-1H2HOdds 
12/10/2019 Puskás II
1 - 2
Papai Perutz 0-1H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 3
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 BKV Előre
2 - 1
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Érdi VSE
2 - 1
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Hévíz
2 - 3
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Papai Perutz
1 - 1
Komárom  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Sárvári
1 - 4
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Veszprém
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
06/10/2019 Videoton II
1 - 5
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Bicskei
1 - 0
Veszprém 0-0H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
5 - 0
Balatonlelle SE 2-0H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Komárom
0 - 1
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 MTE 1904
3 - 0
Hévíz 2-0H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
1 - 3
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Lipot SK
0 - 1
Papai Perutz 0-0H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Menfocsanak
0 - 0
Videoton II 0-0H2HOdds 
29/09/2019 Puskás II
0 - 2
Érdi VSE 0-1H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Balatonlelle SE
2 - 2
Bicskei 1-0H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 BKV Előre
1 - 1
III. Kerületi TUE 1-0H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Érdi VSE
2 - 0
Komárom 0-0H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Hévíz
2 - 2
Videoton II 1-1H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 MTE 1904
2 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Papai Perutz
0 - 3
Menfocsanak 0-2H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Sárvári
0 - 0
Lipot SK 0-0H2HOdds 
15/09/2019 Veszprém
1 - 0
Puskás II 0-0H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Menfocsanak
1 - 0
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Bicskei
1 - 0
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
5 - 1
MTE 1904 1-0H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Komárom
0 - 1
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Lipot SK
3 - 1
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
2 - 1
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Puskás II
4 - 0
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
08/09/2019 Videoton II
0 - 2
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 5
Komárom  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 BKV Előre
2 - 1
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Érdi VSE
0 - 0
Menfocsanak 0-0H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Hévíz
0 - 2
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 MTE 1904
1 - 1
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
0 - 3
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Sárvári
1 - 0
Videoton II  H2HOdds 
01/09/2019 Veszprém
1 - 1
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Menfocsanak
1 - 1
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Bicskei
1 - 3
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 0
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Komárom
2 - 0
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Lipot SK
2 - 0
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Papai Perutz
1 - 1
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Puskás II
2 - 1
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
25/08/2019 Videoton II
0 - 1
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Balatonlelle SE
2 - 0
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 BKV Előre
1 - 3
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Érdi VSE
1 - 1
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Hévíz
2 - 2
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
3 - 2
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 MTE 1904
5 - 1
Komárom  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
2 - 1
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
18/08/2019 Veszprém
0 - 0
Videoton II 0-0H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Menfocsanak
1 - 1
BKV Előre  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Hévíz
0 - 2
Bicskei  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Komárom
4 - 2
Nagykanizsai ULE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Lipot SK
0 - 2
MTE 1904  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Papai Perutz
2 - 1
Veszprém  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Sárvári
0 - 3
Érdi VSE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Puskás II
1 - 2
III. Kerületi TUE  H2HOdds 
11/08/2019 Videoton II
3 - 2
Balatonlelle SE  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Balatonlelle SE
0 - 3
Papai Perutz  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Bicskei
2 - 2
Puskás II  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 BKV Előre
0 - 0
Videoton II 0-0H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Érdi VSE
7 - 0
Hévíz  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 1
Komárom  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 MTE 1904
0 - 1
Menfocsanak  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Nagykanizsai ULE
2 - 0
Lipot SK  H2HOdds 
04/08/2019 Veszprém
1 - 1
Sárvári  H2HOdds 
 

Hungary Football
OTP Bank Liga
Hungarian Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga
NB 3: Alfold
NB 3: Bakony
NB 3: Drava
NB 3: Duna
NB 3: Matra
NB 3: Nyugati
NB 3: Tisza
Nb I Women

Season:
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters

They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.

Start Playing at Tipsters Competition!

Tipsters Competition Review
mydiano
Soccerpunter is a platform that allows you to put your skills and passions into practice and is risk free. It also get you prepared for the real betting

Play in SoccerPunter Tipsters Competition And Improve Your Betting Skills

1X2 Soccer Odds Movement

Identify soccer matches with massive fluctuation in their 1X2 fixed odds since its opening odds.

Experienced punters and traders always monitor the bookmakers odds to predict match results.

Celje vs Domžale

Sign in to view more football matches.

Superior H2H Statistics

Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.

Neuchâtel Xamax vs Zürich

Sign in to view more football matches.

Platinum Membership Testimonial
eurosportmoney
Great service value for your money . Transparent results with dedicated punters

Click Here to Upgrade to Platinum!

H2H Home Team Advantage

Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.

Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Away Team Advantage

Football clubs that play well for their away games.

Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sign in to view more football matches.

Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert

Soccer matches with unusual odds movement fluctuation for their Total Goals Over/Under.

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

Sign in to view more football matches.

Asian Handicap Odds Alert

Identify matches with high volatility to their Asian Handicap since its opening odds.

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Football Clubs

Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.

Juventus

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Worst Football Clubs

Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.

Singida United

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Top Draw Teams

Teams having a draw in the last five matches.

Tanzania Prisons

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Teams Home Win 100%

Teams that have won all their home matches.

Liverpool

Sign in to view more football teams.

Good Home Teams

Teams that have not lost at home matches.

Ararat-Armenia

Sign in to view more football teams.

Poor Away Teams

Teams that have not won at away matches.

Gençlerbirliği

Sign in to view more football teams.

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Africa Albania
Algeria Andorra
Angola Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina Armenia
Aruba Asia
Australia Austria
Azerbaijan Bahrain
Bangladesh Barbados
Belarus Belgium
Belize Benin
Bermuda Bhutan
Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana Brazil
Brunei Darussalam Bulgaria
Burkina Faso Burundi
Cambodia Cameroon
Canada Chile
China PR Chinese Taipei
Colombia Congo
Costa Rica Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia Cuba
Cyprus Czech Republic
Denmark Dominican Republic
Ecuador Egypt
El Salvador England
Estonia Ethiopia
Europe Faroe Islands
Fiji Finland
France Gabon
Gambia Georgia
Germany Ghana
Gibraltar Greece
Grenada Guadeloupe
Guatemala Guinea
Haiti Honduras
Hong Kong Hungary
Iceland India
Indonesia Iran
Iraq Israel
Italy Jamaica
Japan Jordan
Kazakhstan Kenya
Korea Republic Kosovo
Kuwait Kyrgyzstan
Latvia Lebanon
Lesotho Libya
Lithuania Luxembourg
Macao Macedonia FYR
Malawi Malaysia
Maldives Mali
Malta Mauritania
Mauritius Mexico
Moldova Mongolia
Montenegro Morocco
Mozambique Myanmar
N/C America Namibia
Nepal Netherlands
New Zealand Nicaragua
Nigeria Northern Ireland
Norway Oman
Pakistan Palestine
Panama Paraguay
Peru Philippines
Poland Portugal
Qatar Republic of Ireland
Romania Russia
Rwanda San Marino
Saudi Arabia Scotland
Senegal Serbia
Sierra Leone Singapore
Slovakia Slovenia
Somalia South Africa
South America Spain
St. Kitts and Nevis Sudan
Suriname Sweden
Switzerland Syria
Tajikistan Tanzania
Thailand Togo
Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia
Turkey Turkmenistan
Uganda Ukraine
United Arab Emirates Uruguay
USA Uzbekistan
Venezuela Vietnam
Wales World
Yemen Zambia
Zimbabwe  
Soccer Betting Highlights
Soccer Statistics

Soccer Statistics

Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

Soccer Tips Soccer Tips

In-Play 1X2 and Asian Handicap Soccer Tips increase your winning opportunity.



Today Match Fixtures Today Match Fixtures

Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.


Soccer Match Results Soccer Match Results

Get the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.



Soccer Tipsters Competition Soccer Tipsters Competition

Are you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!