Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

28 Sep | 29 Sep | 30 Sep | 1 Oct | 2 Oct | 3 Oct | 4 Oct | 5 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
0 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd 0-0H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
1 - 1
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
1 - 0
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Internacional Tirana
1 - 3
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Kamza
2 - 6
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
4 - 0
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
3 - 0
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
1 - 2
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
1 - 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
2 - 1
Klosi  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Tirana
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' William Cordeiro
  0 - 2 34' T. Solomon
A. Torassa 46'  
  50' R. Broja
  55' E. Mala
  69' E. Belica
J. Çelhaka 76'  
E. Hasani 79' 1 - 2  
  84' William Cordeiro
I. Batha 84'  
  90+1' E. Hakaj
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Lusitanos
1 - 2
La Massana  H2HOdds 
Ranger's
3 - 4
Atlètic Amèrica  H2HOdds 
Extremenya
0 - 3
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
Ordino 0-0H2HOdds+
Peralta 80' 1 - 0  
Engordany
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Carroi  H2HOdds 
Sant Julià
1 - 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Quilmes
2 - 1
Acassuso 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Prichoda 0'  
J. Vivas 0'  
  0' C. Moreno
B. Duarte 16' 1 - 0  
B. Chávez 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' E. Grespán
Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Gómez 0'  
J. Giménez 0'  
  0' N. Tauber
  0' S. Portillo
  0 - 1 14' Á. Luna
B. Ferreyra 58' 1 - 1  
UAI Urquiza
4 - 2
San Miguel 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Guerreiro 0'  
  0' N. Pizarro
  0' F. Sena
  0' D. Gutiérrez
G. Cerato 29' 1 - 0  
G. Cerato 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' M. Batallini
  2 - 2 71' D. Aguirre
D. Vega 78' 3 - 2  
J. Rodríguez 90' 4 - 2  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Moreno 20' 1 - 0  
  69' P. Ortega
  71' H. Grana
C. García 74' 2 - 0  
  75' G. Milán
M. Acosta 75'  
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 2
Sarmiento 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Brito 32'  
E. Tovo 34' 1 - 0  
  45' B. Salvareschi
M. Brito 62' 2 - 0  
M. Soto 65'  
V. Gómez 66'  
  2 - 1 87' P. Magnín
  2 - 2 90' S. Quiroga
Belgrano
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' G. Klusener
  0 - 2 25' S. González
H. Bernardello 34'  
  36' F. Negri
  71'
P. Vegetti 71' 1 - 2  
  74' R. Colombo
  76'
  82'
85' 2 - 2  
90+8' 3 - 2  
San Martín San Juan
1 - 2
Temperley 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' G. Asis
  0 - 1 39' F. Alarcón
  45+5' E. Ibáñez
H. Osorio 61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' S. Prieto
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
San Martín Burzaco
0 - 2
Dock Sud 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' G. Oberman
  0 - 2 78' H. Pombo
G. Aguirre 85'  
Deportivo Español
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano 0-0H2HOdds 
Deportivo Laferrere
2 - 1
Central Córdoba 1-1H2HOdds 
Ituzaingó
1 - 4
Argentino Merlo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' O. Alegre
  0 - 2 42' A. Salvador
  0 - 3 46' M. Coselli
C. Carranza 65' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 83' M. Coselli
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Atlas
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas 0-0H2HOdds 
Lugano
0 - 0
Central Ballester 0-0H2HOdds 
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 5
Defensores de Cambaceres 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Cuenos 3'  
  0 - 1 6' E. Marengo
E. Russo 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' B. Martínez
  1 - 3 65' E. Marengo
  1 - 4 80' E. Marengo
  1 - 5 85' M. Reali
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Independiente Res.
2 - 1
Talleres Córdoba Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Banfield
0 - 1
San Lorenzo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' B. Pittón
  21' G. Poblete
  32' R. Arias
L. Lollo 39'  
  45' G. Poblete
R. Civelli 45+1'  
N. Bertolo 55'  
  84' F. Belluschi
S. Vittor 90+3'  
Huracán
0 - 0
Atlético Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Bareiro 9'  
L. Merolla 22'  
  55' F. Monzón
  62' C. Erbes
  66' Y. Cabral
A. Chávez 78'  
A. Silva 90+3'  
M. Bogado 90+3'  
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' J. González
G. Giménez 49'  
  0 - 1 58' F. Márquez
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Racing Club 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Gamba 14' 1 - 0  
  15' L. López
  1 - 1 21' L. López
  29' L. Sigali
D. Novaretti 42'  
J. Pereyra 56'  
Independiente
3 - 2
Talleres Córdoba 2-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Gandolfi
C. Domínguez 34' 1 - 0  
J. Sánchez 45+1' 2 - 0  
M. Campaña 63'  
  64' I. Méndez
  2 - 1 80' N. Tenaglia
  2 - 2 86' L. Godoy
J. Figal 88'  
J. Figal 90+1' 3 - 2  
  90+4' B. Guzmán
  90+4' B. Guzmán
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Michelena 0'  
  0' N. Benítez
  0' S. González
  0' E. Riera
J. Michelena 6' 1 - 0  
A. Distaulo 43' 2 - 0  
Olimpo
4 - 1
Cipolletti 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Mendoza 26' 1 - 0  
F. Lenci 37' 2 - 0  
A. Rodríguez 45+1' 3 - 0  
A. Rodríguez 67' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 86' E. Romero
L. Lacunza 89'  
Sol de Mayo
2 - 2
Deportivo Camioneros 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Elordi 0'  
  0' F. Ardiles
M. Lozano 45+1' 1 - 0  
F. Valdebenito 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' A. Miranda
  2 - 2 55' M. Aguirre
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1 - 0
Defensores Belgrano VR 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Laureiro 46' 1 - 0  
  51' J. González
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Flores 0'  
J. Aguirre 0'  
  0' E. Lazza
  0' A. Griego
  0' L. Leguizamón
L. Solís 0'  
P. Mazza 15' 1 - 0  
Sansinena
2 - 0
Villa Mitre 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hereñú 0'  
  0' F. Laumann
  0' V. Manchafico
  0' B. Cuitiño
  0' E. Scasserra
E. Fernández 0'  
T. Segovia 12' 1 - 0  
E. Fernández 82' 2 - 0  
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Medina 0'  
M. Ojeda 0'  
  0' D. Abello
  0' L. López
  0' M. Escobar
M. Fabro 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' J. Francia
A. Medina 67' 2 - 1  
Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Unión Sunchales 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' M. Juárez
87' 1 - 1  
  90+1'
90+1'  
Estudiantes de San Luis
2 - 1
Sportivo Peñarol 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' P. Costi
  0' D. Ramella
  0' A. Pérez
J. Echarri 0'  
  0 - 1 2' A. Cantero
S. Rodríguez 31' 1 - 1  
J. Echarri 69' 2 - 1  
San Martín Formosa
0 - 1
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' L. Robles
90'  
90+7' 1 - 1  
Club Atlético Güemes
2 - 1
Central Norte 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Wagner 0'  
N. Juárez 0'  
P. López 0'  
  0' O. Young
  0' F. Piergiacomi
P. López 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' Ronaldo Martínez
R. Chalabe 84' 2 - 1  
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Rébora 0'  
Juan Acosta 0'  
F. Pizzichini 0'  
M. Ribero 0'  
  0' A. Staropoli
  0' I. Abraham
  0' P. Alza
Juan Acosta 45+1' 1 - 0  
I. Ortigoza 90+7' 2 - 0  
Sportivo Desamparados
3 - 1
Circulo Deportivo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' B. Vedda
  0 - 1 9' N. Roselli
M. García 54' 1 - 1  
A. González 69' 2 - 1  
M. Montejano 82' 3 - 1  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
1 - 2
Alashkert 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Zaprudskikh 26'  
K. Bor 43' 1 - 0  
D. Lavrishchev 44'  
  53' A. Miljković
P. Deobald 58'  
  64' A. Grigoryan
  1 - 1 68' V. Hayrapetyan
S. Dmitriev 90'  
  90' T. Voskanyan
  1 - 2 90+1' G. Kadimyan
  90+3' Thiago Galvão
Banants
1 - 0
Ararat 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Nikolič 57'  
M. Nikolič 79' 1 - 0  
  88' D. Davidyan
  90+3' D. Dedechko
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Nacional
7 - 1
Caravel 3-0H2HOdds 
Estrella
2 - 1
Brazil Juniors 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - NPL Finals Top▲
Wollongong Wolves
2 - 0
Perth 1-0H2HOdds+
T. James 29' 1 - 0  
  83' B. Radinovic
D. Madden 84'  
T. Okada 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Greil 7' 1 - 0  
  31' A. Roman
I. Saravanja 44'  
  1 - 1 78' B. Mustecic
O. Aydın 82'  
D. Steinwender 86'  
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 3
Ried 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Jelisic 3'  
M. Kreuzriegler 9' 1 - 0  
Gerhard Dombaxi 20'  
  1 - 1 59' M. Ziegl
  1 - 2 61' M. Kerhe
  1 - 3 67' I. Kovačec
M. Kreuzriegler 68'  
M. Kreuzriegler 69' 2 - 3  
  90+3' M. Ziegl
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Kilb
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
Ortmann
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
Retz
? - ?
Zwettl  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
? - ?
Krems  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
USC Rohrbach
? - ?
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
Austria XIII
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Donaufeld
? - ?
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
Schwechat  H2HOdds 
Ferlach
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Klagenfurter AC 1909  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
Maria Saal
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
0 - 1
First Vienna 0-0H2HOdds 
St. Jakob Rosental
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
Feldkirchen  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Wolfsberg
6 - 0
Wels 1-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
  45+2'
  51'
56' 2 - 0  
69' 3 - 0  
72' 4 - 0  
74' 5 - 0  
  82'
90+1' 6 - 0  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Dornbirner SV
0 - 2
Rheindorf Altach II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' T. Dietrich
  0 - 2 43' S. Akdeniz
  44' D. Nussbaumer
  54' E. Stark
J. Birgfellner 75'  
J. Erhart 82'  
Langenegg
1 - 2
Hohenems 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Fessler
Paulo Victor 45' 1 - 1  
M. Möß 52'  
  55' M. Feuerstein
M. Rakic 69'  
  1 - 2 72' J. Stefanon
Röthis
3 - 2
Lauterach 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Vinicius Maciel
M. Wieser 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' Vinicius Maciel
J. Mair 49' 2 - 2  
  52' M. Hämmerle
D. Franz 75' 3 - 2  
Wolfurt
2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' F. Koch
  0 - 1 24' F. Koch
  32' D. Erkan
S. Mentin 35'  
T. Neubauer 54' 1 - 1  
  58' E. Domig
D. Brüstle 83'  
A. Djordjevic 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 2
Mattersburg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Fischer 36'  
  50' A. Gruber
  52' N. Malic
  0 - 1 64' C. Halper
  65' C. Halper
M. Kobras 85'  
M. Maak 88'  
M. Maak 89'  
  0 - 2 90+1' A. Gruber
Sturm Graz
4 - 1
Admira 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Kiteishvili 18' 1 - 0  
  47' M. Hjulmand
B. Balaj 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 53' M. Kadlec
P. Huspek 54' 3 - 1  
  58' S. Paintsil
  61' B. Cmiljanić
T. Röcher 73' 4 - 1  
Rapid Wien
3 - 3
Hartberg 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Fountas 17' 1 - 0  
D. Ljubicic 20'  
  30' T. Kainz
  1 - 1 45' J. Dossou
  1 - 2 51' D. Cancola
  71' D. Cancola
T. Fountas 72' 2 - 2  
  80' M. Huber
  2 - 3 83' D. Tadic
  90+3' R. Swete
S. Schwab 90+5'  
S. Schwab 90+6' 3 - 3  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sabah
3 - 0
Sebail 0-0H2HOdds+
15'  
75'  
  75'
C. Diniyev 78' 1 - 0  
C. İmamverdiyev 85' 2 - 0  
Ş. Seyidov 90+6' 3 - 0  
Keşlə FK
2 - 0
Zira 0-0H2HOdds+
  33'
  37'
R. Qurbanov 53' 1 - 0  
55'  
L. Frutos 64' 2 - 0  
84'  
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
3 - 1
Al Tadamun Buri  H2HOdds 
Sitra
3 - 2
Qalali  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' Artem Arkhipov
V. Zukh 53'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 78'  
  0 - 1 81' Artem Arkhipov
Vitebsk
2 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Yansane
A. Gurenko 65' 1 - 0  
A. Matveenko 69' 2 - 0  
  90+1'
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' D. Bodul
Y. Zubovich 28'  
Danilo 32'  
S. Yahaya 40'  
N. Galović 40'  
  42' Y. Kovalev
  61' E. Bakaj
Danilo 79' 1 - 1  
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
7 - 0
Waremme -H2HOdds 
Hamoir
2 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg -H2HOdds 
Rebecq
0 - 0
Verlaine -H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
1 - 5
La Louvière -H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
2 - 2
Meux -H2HOdds 
Tilleur
1 - 2
Union Namur -H2HOdds 
US Givry
2 - 0
RES Durbuy -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Merelbeke
0 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven -H2HOdds 
Westhoek
0 - 4
Harelbeke -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
3 - 0
Vosselaar -H2HOdds 
Cappellen
3 - 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen -H2HOdds 
Duffel
0 - 0
Hoogstraten -H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
3 - 4
Berchem Sport -H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
1 - 4
Hades -H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 1
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Rupel Boom
5 - 0
Tubize 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Laureys 22' 1 - 0  
J. Laureys 28' 2 - 0  
  46' L. Goudiaby
J. Schaessens 76' 3 - 0  
M. Siebens 83' 4 - 0  
Y. Put 86' 5 - 0  
J. Schaessens 90'  
  90' L. Goudiaby
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lommel United
1 - 1
Lokeren 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' G. Beridze
J. Hendrickx 29' 1 - 1  
  78'
88'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' M. Verreth
K. Roofe 83'  
I. Thelin 90+2'  
  90+3' N. Jackers
  90+4' B. Badibanga
Standard Liège
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi 0-1H2HOdds+
  2' M. Diagne
  31' M. Ilaimaharitra
  0 - 1 45+1' R. Morioka
M. Carcela 59'  
  63' Nurio Fortuna
S. Amallah 85'  
P. M'Poku 90' 1 - 1  
  90+4' M. Ilaimaharitra
KV Oostende
1 - 1
Antwerp 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Mbokani
F. Sakala 60' 1 - 1  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
2 - 2
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
Antonia
3 - 0
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
1 - 3
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
0 - 3
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
3 - 3
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
5 - 1
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
0 - 0
BX Brussels 0-0H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
0 - 3
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
2 - 3
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3 - 3
Meise  H2HOdds 
Kester
0 - 3
Diest  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 - 1
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
0 - 1
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
0 - 1
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
0 - 3
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
1 - 2
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
1 - 4
Stockel  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 0
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Binche
1 - 0
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Gilly
1 - 1
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Hornu
1 - 1
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
3 - 0
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
0 - 3
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 1
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
2 - 2
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
6 - 1
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Ambleve
2 - 1
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Aubel
3 - 3
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
1 - 1
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
2 - 1
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
0 - 5
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
Rechain
1 - 2
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
2 - 2
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
0 - 0
Wanze / Bas-Oha 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
1 - 2
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
Herkol
4 - 3
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1 - 1
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Alken
1 - 1
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Ethe Belmont
1 - 2
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Florenville
3 - 1
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
2 - 1
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
2 - 0
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
0 - 1
Libramont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
0 - 2
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
1 - 4
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
4 - 2
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
Loyers
2 - 2
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Pesche
1 - 2
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
0 - 2
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
1 - 2
Biesme  H2HOdds 
Wépion
0 - 2
Nismes  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Aalter
4 - 2
Latem  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
2 - 1
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
5 - 2
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
2 - 1
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
2 - 0
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
2 - 1
Berlare  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 - 1
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
0 - 1
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
3 - 2
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
0 - 1
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
0 - 1
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
0 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
0 - 2
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
2 - 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Léopold
2 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Walhain
1 - 0
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Herstal
3 - 3
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
1 - 1
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Spy
0 - 1
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Warnant
4 - 2
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 - 2
Ciney  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Lochristi
0 - 1
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Eppegem
1 - 3
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 2
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
2 - 2
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Avanti
2 - 2
Bornem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Betekom
1 - 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
2 - 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
San Pedro Pirates
1 - 1
Altitude  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
0 - 1
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
Freedom Fighters
0 - 4
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
2 - 0
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Boulevard Blazers
0 - 2
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
North Village Rams
2 - 2
Dandy Town Hornets  H2HOdds 
Robin Hood
8 - 1
Somerset Trojans  H2HOdds 
Southampton Rangers
2 - 3
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
X-Roads Warriors
1 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Real Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mosquera 7' 1 - 0  
J. Mosquera 28'  
  39' E. Machua
  70' F. Domínguez
Thiago Ribeiro 87'  
The Strongest
6 - 1
Blooming 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Reinoso 7' 1 - 0  
J. Reinoso 18'  
M. Ortiz 26' 2 - 0  
  32' J. Ríos
  39' E. Vaca
S. Torres 39'  
  2 - 1 49' J. Ríos
  51' J. Vaca
M. Ortiz 54'  
H. Reina 58' 3 - 1  
  63' J. Herrera
H. Reina 65'  
W. Veizaga 66' 4 - 1  
R. Cardozo 81' 5 - 1  
R. Vaca 86' 6 - 1  
H. Reina 90'  
  90' J. Vargas
  90+5'
  90+6' C. Menacho
Aurora
1 - 6
San José 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' R. Ramallo
  0 - 2 13' J. Sanguinetti
A. Sánchez 23'  
  28' A. Juárez
M. Rios 28'  
A. Sánchez 33' 1 - 2  
E. Rivera 36'  
  1 - 3 66' C. Saucedo
  1 - 4 73' J. Torrico
  1 - 5 78' R. Ramallo
  1 - 6 88' C. Saucedo
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Bolívar 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' C. Machado
R. Quiñónez 33'  
  0 - 1 34' E. Saavedra
N. Franco 38' 1 - 1  
  38' L. Moreira
  39' Juanmi Callejón
  63' H. Rodríguez
  1 - 2 65' J. Flores
N. Franco 80' 2 - 2  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
1 - 1
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
1 - 4
Gorazde  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 3
Sarajevo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Milanović
  0 - 2 33' M. Ahmetović
37'  
68'  
79'  
  0 - 3 87' A. Rahmanović
90+3'  
B. Bajić 90+4'  
Zrinjski
1 - 3
Siroki Brijeg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Ćorić
  20' M. Marić
I. Lendrić 22' 1 - 1  
E. Rustemovic 69'  
E. Rustemovic 75'  
  1 - 2 82' D. Bagarić
  1 - 3 90+1' M. Marić
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 1
Velez 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Vranješ 16' 1 - 0  
  18' S. Zeljković
30'  
A. Ziljkić 42'  
  1 - 1 45' Brandao
  52' J. Urdinov
M. Jovanović 57' 2 - 1  
V. Danilović 64'  
S. Vranješ 73' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Santos U20
1 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Matheuzinho
J. Porozo 14' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+5' Yuri
Bahia U20
1 - 2
Vasco U20 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Pablo 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' M. Miranda
  1 - 2 75' A. Melo
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Corinthians
0 - 0
Ferroviária 0-0H2HOdds+
Juju 16'  
Millene 83'  
  87' Maglia
Victoria 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
CA Linense
0 - 1
Comercial  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
0 - 0
São Caetano 0-0H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 2
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Remo
0 - 0
Paysandu 0-0H2HOdds+
  88' Elielton
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Assisense
0 - 2
Paulista  H2HOdds 
Francana
0 - 2
Flamengo SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
São Bernardo U20
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Corinthians
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' Raul
M. Boselli 45+1'  
  58' Bruno Silva
Ralf 59' 1 - 0  
  68' Leandro Castán
  69' Yago Pikachu
Jádson 73'  
  90+4' Danilo Barcelos
  90+5'
Fluminense
2 - 1
Grêmio 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' Paulo Miranda
Nenê 7' 1 - 0  
Jociel Henrique 50' 2 - 0  
Ganso 52'  
  55' Luciano
  2 - 1 75' Patrick
  79' André
  90+8' Gui Azevedo
Internacional
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Patrick 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' Willian
Rafael Sóbis 75'  
  76' Lucas Lima
Patrick 82'  
  87' M. Borja
V. Cuesta 90+2'  
  90+5'
Santos
2 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' Naldo
C. Sánchez 35' 1 - 0  
Lucas Verissimo 38'  
Eduardo Sasha 57' 2 - 0  
Lucas Verissimo 77'  
  90+3' Ronaldo Alves
Athletico PR
1 - 1
Chapecoense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Arthur Gomes
Nikão 57' 1 - 1  
  86' Elicarlos
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 1
Ceará 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' Thiago Galhardo
  53' Samuel Xavier
R. Otero 54' 1 - 1  
  60' Felippe Cardoso
Luan 81' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
CRB
1 - 1
São Bento 0-0H2HOdds+
Victor Ramos 18'  
Alisson Farias 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' Paulinho
  65' Guilherme Romão
Igor 80'  
  86' Rodolfo
Bragantino
2 - 0
Vitória 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' J. Caicedo
  60' M. Rodríguez
  73' Edvan
Morato 79' 1 - 0  
Ytalo 80' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Náutico
3 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa 1-1H2HOdds+
João Victor 27' 1 - 0  
Jean Carlos 30'  
  1 - 1 32' Roney
Camutanga 55' 2 - 1  
Diego 63'  
Diogo Hereda 68'  
Josa 75'  
Jhonnatan 87' 3 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Chernolomets
7 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Kubrat
1 - 0
Benkovski Byala  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Ruse
C - C
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Suvorovo
4 - 2
Shumen 2007  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Akademik Svishtov
7 - 2
Juventus Malchika  H2HOdds 
Bdin
0 - 3
Partizan  H2HOdds 
Kom Berkovitsa
4 - 1
Parva atomna  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0-0H2HOdds 
Pavlikeni
1 - 0
Drenovets  H2HOdds 
Sevlievo
1 - 2
Yantra 1919  H2HOdds 
Tryavna
1 - 2
Vihar Slavyanovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Rodopa Smolyan
0 - 1
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Sokol Markovo
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Kariana Erden
4 - 1
Neftohimik 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Bastunov 21' 1 - 0  
T. Todorov 45'  
T. Todorov 45+1' 2 - 0  
R. Halil 50' 3 - 0  
  63' I. Kolev
  70' P. Tenev
V. Michev 78' 4 - 0  
E. Ignatov 83'  
  4 - 1 87' G. Dimov
A. Tsolov 90'  
  90+1' G. Dimov
Pomorie
2 - 0
Spartak Varna 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Chukalov 3'  
D. Zakonov 18' 1 - 0  
G. Petkov 38' 2 - 0  
  61' S. Ivanov
  63' G. Dinkov
  70' R. Nikolov
J. Ntoya 81'  
Strumska slava
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Nikolov 10'  
  32' M. Orachev
  0 - 1 45' A. Aleksandrov
  56' S. Dikov
  0 - 2 61' S. Dikov
S. Petrov 75'  
  81' T. Trayanov
  85' V. Semerdzhiev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
  24' D. Velkovski
  0 - 1 25' S. Shokolarov
  33' G. Ivanov
  44' D. Velkovski
  74' G. Georgiev
  82' P. Patev
Dunav 2010
0 - 1
Ludogorets 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Kolev 17'  
  0 - 1 23' C. Keșerü
  56' A. Nedyalkov
S. Inkoom 89'  
  90' S. Manolev
  90+2' J. Góralski
Beroe
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Conté 31' 1 - 0  
E. Alkan 38'  
I. Bandalovski 45+3'  
  73' G. Carey
Rúben Brígido 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' A. Sowe
D. Perniš 90+4'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
RCK
0 - 1
ASFA-Yennenga  H2HOdds 
Etoile Filante
1 - 1
USFA  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 5
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Temuco
2 - 1
Cobreloa 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Casanova 27' 1 - 0  
Y. Aguila 29'  
  37' J. Abarzúa
  45+1' A. Ríos
  55' E. Flores
  63' C. Díaz
G. Cellerino 64'  
  75' G. Abán
  1 - 1 83' G. Abán
S. Dominguez 87'  
M. Di Benedetto 90'  
R. Castro 90' 2 - 1  
Rangers
2 - 0
Deportes Valdivia 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Domínguez 6'  
F. Fritz 45+2' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Pino
  49' P. Jerez
D. Pezoa 57' 2 - 0  
D. Bielkiewicz 65'  
D. González 84'  
  88' C. Venegas
  90+5' V. González
Melipilla
2 - 2
Deportes Santa Cruz 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Sosa 6'  
  9' D. Urquieta
G. Sosa 32' 1 - 0  
  42' C. Collao
  1 - 1 45+1' G. Gotti
  1 - 2 50' L. Pontigo
F. Meneses 74' 2 - 2  
  76' P. Sanhueza
M. Sanhueza 90'  
  90+1' D. Silva
M. Escalona 90+3'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Audax Italiano
2 - 4
Colo-Colo 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Holgado 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' J. Barroso
I. Vásquez 12'  
J. Espinoza 31'  
  1 - 2 31' G. Suazo
  1 - 3 48' M. Bolados
I. Ledesma 57' 2 - 3  
  60' Ó. Opazo
O. Bosso 60'  
C. Labrin 62'  
  64' I. Rossi
  64' B. Cortés
M. Fernández 68'  
  72' F. Campos
R. Escobar 79'  
  2 - 4 83' J. Parraguez
  90+5' I. Morales
I. Jeraldino 90+6'  
Cobresal
1 - 1
Huachipato 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Cespedes 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' B. Palmezano
R. Ureña 76'  
  79' C. Sepúlveda
O'Higgins
3 - 1
Unión La Calera 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Muñoz 38' 1 - 0  
  45+3' M. Laba
P. Magalhaes 45+3'  
  52' M. Navarrete
M. Pol 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 60' N. Stefanelli
R. Fernández 61'  
M. Pol 79' 3 - 1  
R. López 90+4'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Iberia
1 - 2
Colchagua 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' L. Araya
A. Díaz 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' Francisco Pizarro
  73' D. Lara
  1 - 2 89' R. Riveros
General Velásquez
0 - 1
Deportes Vallenar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Zamora
J. Carrasco 25'  
  27' M. Zamora
  41' A. Salinas
Claudio Igor Muñoz 56'  
  58' J. Toloza
M. Pinto 75'  
  88' J. Toloza
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2 - 2
Beijing BG 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. Anangonó
Li Boyang 45+4' 1 - 1  
Li Boyang 66' 2 - 1  
Zhang Hao 75'  
  2 - 2 90+1'
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Ming Chuan University
0 - 7
Fu Jen University 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
  0 - 2 42'
  0 - 3 52'
  0 - 4 62'
  0 - 5 72'
  0 - 6 80'
  0 - 7 90+1'
Tatung
3 - 0
NTUPES 1-0H2HOdds+
32' 1 - 0  
58' 2 - 0  
60' 3 - 0  
Tainan City
2 - 1
Taicheng 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28'
45+2' 1 - 1  
79' 2 - 1  
Taipower
3 - 0
Taichung Futuro 2-0H2HOdds+
1' 1 - 0  
5' 2 - 0  
75' 3 - 0  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Patriotas Boyacá 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Millán
C. Rivera 39'  
D. Andrade 44'  
J. Dinenno 46' 1 - 0  
J. Dinenno 48' 2 - 0  
F. Mercado 71' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90' I. Alba
La Equidad
3 - 3
América de Cali 2-2H2HOdds+
  16' R. Carrascal
G. Poncet 18' 1 - 0  
P. Lima 20'  
  1 - 1 21' M. Rangel
A. Vargas 23'  
  1 - 2 28' M. Rangel
M. Mier 35' 2 - 2  
  48' Y. Cabrera
J. García 54'  
D. Camacho 60' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 68' P. Franco
W. Pacheco 78'  
J. García 79'  
  90+1' L. Paz
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cortuluá
1 - 0
Real Santander 0-0H2HOdds+
66' 1 - 0  
69'  
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 0
Real Cartagena 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' E. Mosquera
R. Navarro 26'  
E. Móvil 32'  
R. Tavera 50'  
Yoiver González 67'  
  77' L. Sierra
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puntarenas
5 - 1
AD Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
2 - 1
AD Cofutpa 1-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
1 - 1
Aserrí 0-0H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
2 - 1
Consultants Moravia 1-0H2HOdds 
Turrialba
1 - 2
Curridabat 1-0H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
1 - 2
Sporting San José 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Alajuelense
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' K. Soto
  20' R. Rodríguez
  22' B. Segura
J. McDonald 27' 1 - 1  
H. Figueroa 60'  
J. McDonald 62'  
63'  
  90+4' K. Gutiérrez
Cartaginés
4 - 3
UCR 3-2H2HOdds+
M. Hernández Campanioni 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' F. Oviedo
  12' M. Soto
D. Chacón 22'  
  1 - 2 23' F. Oviedo
J. Cruz 26' 2 - 2  
M. Montero 27'  
  44' C. Montenegro
J. Cruz 45' 3 - 2  
J. Cruz 61'  
  3 - 3 67' V. Scott
M. Hernández Campanioni 78' 4 - 3  
  90+4' J. Acosta
ADR Jicaral
1 - 2
Herediano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+3' B. Rubio
  46'
  0 - 2 55' F. Rodríguez
  61'
66'  
  69' J. Mora
L. Rodríguez 79' 1 - 2  
84'  
  84'
88'  
Grecia
1 - 1
San Carlos 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. Cordoba
C. Villegas 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' Á. Saborío
85'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
0 - 2
Gorica 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' M. Muhammed
F. Mlinar 18'  
S. Serderov 20'  
  27' M. Marina
  0 - 1 32' M. Čabraja
I. Postonjski 48'  
  53' M. Marina
  0 - 2 57' L. Zwoliński
  90+3' J. Suk
J. Mitrović 90+5'  
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Hajduk Split 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' Bassel Jradi
Einar Galilea 18'  
  0 - 1 34' M. Caktaš
  42' F. Bradarić
M. Pavic 68'  
  75' M. Caktaš
S. Loncar 79' 1 - 1  
S. Loncar 80'  
  87' S. Simič
J. Čondrić 87'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
3 - 1
Medimurje Cakovec 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Žuljević 4' 1 - 0  
M. Dabro 21' 2 - 0  
  21' R. Zanjko
  24' J. Hranilović
  29' K. Ivančić
  2 - 1 47' K. Ivančić
M. Dabro 55' 3 - 1  
I. Miihaljević 86'  
Croatia Zmijavci
4 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Llanos 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' I. Božić
T. Gudelj 67' 2 - 1  
  68' J. Doležal
Z. Begić 69'  
I. Todoric 79'  
P. Mikulić 85'  
T. Gudelj 86' 3 - 1  
I. Ćalušić 90+2' 4 - 1  
Dinamo Zagreb II
2 - 0
Cibalia 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Baturina 13' 1 - 0  
B. Franjić 38'  
F. Antovski 44'  
R. Baturina 64' 2 - 0  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Bedem Ivankovo
5 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
Čepin
1 - 1
Vihor  H2HOdds 
Kutjevo
1 - 1
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Hrvace
2 - 2
Zadar  H2HOdds 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
3 - 2
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Sloga Mravince
1 - 0
Zagora  H2HOdds 
Split
2 - 0
Junak  H2HOdds 
Zmaj Blato
4 - 3
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' L. Jawo
M. Řezáč 32'  
  45' M. Tijani
I. Sukenník 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' T. Smejkal
Vlašim
0 - 2
Třinec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' I. Bedecs
V. Svoboda 25'  
  59' O. Kušnír
R. Jandera 63'  
A. Jakubov 73'  
F. Blecha 80'  
  0 - 2 85' F. Kubala
J. Januška 85'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Admira Praha
2 - 0
Sokol Hostoun 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Jungr 18' 1 - 0  
  78' M. Antl
M. Jungr 78'  
O. Herc 85'  
  88'
O. Vosický 89'  
M. Čácha 90+1' 2 - 0  
M. Horák 90+3'  
Sparta Praha II
0 - 1
Táborsko 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Toma
  19' J. Navrátil
T. Ben Chaim 39'  
V. Dudl 58'  
  58' L. Vozihnoj
  76' M. Novák
  90+2' P. Schramhauser
Viktoria Plzen II
0 - 2
Štěchovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' L. Jakobovsky
  0 - 2 61' M. Novák
  74' L. Volesak
O. Mihálik 80'  
  87'
Rakovnik
2 - 2
Karlovy Vary 0-0H2HOdds+
49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50'
  1 - 2 61'
  65'
70' 2 - 2  
81'  
  81'
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc II 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' T. Zahradníček
  35' M. Chytil
M. Velner 53'  
  0 - 1 53' T. Zahradníček
  0 - 2 56' M. Chytil
  64' M. Blaha
P. Tomasak 66' 1 - 2  
  75' J. Rajnoch
  86' D. Cana
Blansko
5 - 1
Hlučín 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' O. Pyclík
J. Huska 24'  
  29' K. Hudeczek
R. Buchta 36'  
F. Žák 45' 1 - 1  
  54' V. Heinik
M. Schwendt 60' 2 - 1  
M. Schwendt 69' 3 - 1  
M. Ordoš 71' 4 - 1  
D. Prerovsky 76'  
A. Kopičár 78' 5 - 1  
Uničov
3 - 0
Frýdek-Místek 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Bala 9'  
J. Můčka 11' 1 - 0  
P. Purzitidis 26' 2 - 0  
  40' A. Varadi
  45' J. Farsky
J. Můčka 61'  
  72' D. Bialek
T. Komenda 82' 3 - 0  
  85' N. Šumský
Zlín II
1 - 2
Hanácká 1-1H2HOdds+
  29'
  0 - 1 32' J. Silný
  36'
P. Pejsa 40' 1 - 1  
  44'
J. Kolar 46'  
  63'
  67'
A. Giorgadze 71'  
  1 - 2 75'
  90+2'
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
1 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0-2H2HOdds 
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Dvůr Králové 1-1H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
0 - 2
Náchod  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Zbrojovka Brno II
5 - 0
Ždírec nad Doubravou 2-0H2HOdds 
Humpolec
0 - 3
Velka Bites 0-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Lanžho
6 - 0
Start Brno 2-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Tasovice
3 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava II 1-1H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
5 - 1
Slavoj Polná 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Brumov
0 - 1
HFK Olomouc 0-0H2HOdds 
Slavičín
6 - 0
Šumperk 5-0H2HOdds 
Strani
2 - 2
Skaštice 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women Top▲
MFK Vitkovice W
2 - 6
CSAD Havirov W  H2HOdds 
Slovan Ostrava
1 - 3
Zlin W  H2HOdds 
Sokol Třebeš
3 - 2
Souš / Ervěnice-Jirkov  H2HOdds 
Vědomice
5 - 2
Rakovnik W  H2HOdds 
Nove Sady W
7 - 2
Vsetin W  H2HOdds 
Brusperk W
1 - 3
Lodenice W  H2HOdds 
Jihlava
9 - 1
Bohemians 1905 W  H2HOdds 
Jiskra Třeboň
4 - 0
VS Plzen W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Pardubice W
1 - 2
Plzen W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
1 - 1
Opava 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Rundić 7' 1 - 0  
  39' T. Jursa
  1 - 1 50' M. Sus
D. Ba Loua 60'  
M. Čonka 69'  
  83' M. Hrabina
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 0
Sparta Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Krmenčík 46' 1 - 0  
J. Brabec 82'  
  84' M. Travnik
T. Chorý 86'  
  89' S. Plavšić
  90+3' M. Graiciar
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
1 - 0
Slagelse B&I 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Horsebog 61' 1 - 0  
Holbæk B&I
3 - 1
Hillerød 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. De Biase
M. Sjørslev 35' 1 - 1  
M. Larsen 45' 2 - 1  
S. Johansen 90' 3 - 1  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Ringkøbing
1 - 3
Næsby 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' P. Weber
J. G. Andersen J. 36' 1 - 1  
M. Kjeldstrup 36'  
  1 - 2 43' C. Jensen
  1 - 3 71' M. Ørbech
AB
2 - 3
VSK Århus 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Christensen
  0 - 2 38' N. Christensen
  0 - 3 44'
R. Nielsen 50' 1 - 3  
  86' M. Nygaard
M. Holden 87' 2 - 3  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
LSF
1 - 0
Fremad Valby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Karlslunde
1 - 0
BK Union  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Marienlyst
1 - 4
Otterup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Kjellerup
5 - 2
Skjold Sæby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
FC Thy - ThistedQ
0 - 5
Fortuna Hjorring W 0-2H2H