Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

12 Oct | 13 Oct | 14 Oct | 15 Oct | 16 Oct | 17 Oct | 18 Oct | 19 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
1 - 2
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
4 - 0
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
0 - 1
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Gramshi
1 - 1
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Kamza
2 - 1
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
1 - 0
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
2 - 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
0 - 1
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
2 - 0
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
1 - 2
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
0 - 2
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
UE Santa Coloma II
1 - 5
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
Ranger's
1 - 4
La Massana  H2HOdds 
Encamp
3 - 1
Atlètic Amèrica  H2HOdds 
Lusitanos
3 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes II  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Agosto
1 - 0
Interclube  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
3 - 0
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Varela 0'  
R. Vélez 0'  
J. Velázquez 0'  
  0' F. Gutiérrez
  0' H. Abal
J. Velázquez 54' 1 - 0  
D. García 78' 2 - 0  
J. Velázquez 81' 3 - 0  
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Casarini 0'  
F. Pascual 0'  
  0' O. Alderete
C. Soria 86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+5' A. González
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
All Boys
1 - 1
Deportivo Santamarina 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Callejo 28' 1 - 0  
A. Martínez 42'  
  1 - 1 43' O. Barsottini
  52' R. Strada
  58' A. Scifo
  65' O. Barsottini
D. Stefanatto 83'  
Brown de Adrogué
1 - 1
Sarmiento 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Molina 4' 1 - 0  
A. Kippes 44'  
  45' F. Vázquez
  1 - 1 45+2' P. Magnín
E. Bonacorso 81'  
  90+2' F. Castelli
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Acosta 13' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Juárez
  59' V. Viola
R. Depetris 85' 2 - 0  
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Aguirre 26' 1 - 0  
  38' I. Sanabria
  73' S. Sánchez
I. Ramírez 79'  
81'  
90+3'  
90+5' 2 - 0  
Alvarado
3 - 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 3-1H2HOdds+
G. Rivero 11'  
G. Rivero 19' 1 - 0  
  28' E. Martínez
D. Becker 29' 2 - 0  
D. Becker 35' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 40' B. Sepúlveda
  51' I. Hesar
L. Algozino 53'  
  3 - 2 66' I. Hesar
  68' B. Sepúlveda
R. Giacomini 87'  
San Martín San Juan
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 3-0H2HOdds+
  17' R. Colombo
M. Giménez 19'  
M. Gelabert 20' 1 - 0  
F. Monteseirín 34' 2 - 0  
J. Ramírez 37' 3 - 0  
  66' G. Klusener
  67' E. Porro
  3 - 1 72' M. Viguet
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Cañuelas
2 - 1
Argentino Merlo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' O. Alegre
  50' C. Medina
P. Nieva 74' 1 - 1  
M. Acosta 85' 2 - 1  
Excursionistas
0 - 3
Dock Sud 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' H. Pombo
  0 - 2 38' L. Caruso
  0 - 3 82' L. Armoa
Ituzaingó
1 - 0
El Porvenir 1-0H2HOdds+
Á. Stringa 36' 1 - 0  
Luján
0 - 0
Central Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Sol de Mayo
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
F. De la Fuente 0'  
M. Ponce 0'  
E. Narvay 0'  
  0' L. Daher
  0' M. Navarro
  0' M. Persia
  0 - 1 7' M. Persia
  0 - 2 72' M. Navarro
D. Galván 75' 1 - 2  
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Valenzuela 0'  
N. Rodríguez 0'  
M. Siergiejuk 0'  
  0' F. Lonardi
Sansinena
1 - 3
Cipolletti 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' D. Jara
A. Hernández 0'  
  0' B. Visser
  0' J. Strak
A. Lischeske 0'  
D. Ramírez 0'  
B. Toro 0'  
E. Tamalet 0'  
M. McCoubrey 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' N. Trecco
  1 - 2 60' D. Opazo
  1 - 3 89' D. Aguirre
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 - 1
Deportivo Camioneros 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Pío 0'  
  0' M. Lozano
  0' M. Aguirre
D. De Hoyos 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' A. Miranda
Huracán Las Heras
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mazzola 0'  
  0 - 1 3' E. Riera
Olimpo
0 - 1
Sportivo Peñarol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' P. Costi
  75' M. Rebeco
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Urquiza 0'  
M. Comes 0'  
U. Silveira 0'  
M. Comes 76' 1 - 0  
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Defensores Belgrano VR 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. González
A. Medina 45' 1 - 1  
G. Morales 73' 2 - 1  
  75' N. J. Navalon
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 0
San Martín Formosa 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Salvatierra 13' 1 - 0  
D. Salvatierra 23' 2 - 0  
  34' P. Cravero
M. Bocchietti 35' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Western United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' B. Berisha
A. Rufer 61'  
S. Taylor 90+4'  
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Wilson 13'  
C. Ikonomidis 34' 1 - 0  
N. Kilkenny 36'  
Juande 87'  
  89' S. Neville
  1 - 1 90+5' R. O'Donovan
B. Fornaroli 90+5'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Wienerberg
0 - 0
Schwechat 0-1H2HOdds 
Kilb
? - ?
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
Krems
? - ?
Zwettl  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Retz
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
? - ?
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
USC Rohrbach
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
Austria XIII
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
Klagenfurter AC 1909  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Favoritner AC  H2HOdds 
Donaufeld
? - ?
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
Ferlach
? - ?
Völkermarkt  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Treibach  H2HOdds 
Kraig
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
Maria Saal
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Elektra  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
? - ?
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
St. Jakob Rosental
? - ?
Lendorf  H2HOdds 
Union Mauer
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Röthis
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach II 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Sohler 8' 1 - 0  
M. Bolter 29'  
J. Mair 33' 2 - 0  
J. Mair 40'  
  40' M. Lampert
  41' M. Vogel
M. Sohler 58'  
  60' S. Akdeniz
S. Lehner 75'  
  85' T. Karaaslan
Wolfurt
0 - 3
Hohenems 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Neubauer 23'  
  0 - 1 35' J. Stefanon
  44' Ö. Demir
I. Erbek 57'  
  0 - 2 64' J. Stefanon
  0 - 3 66' Ö. Demir
H. Erbek 67'  
  77' M. Wunderli
  82' M. Feuerstein
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
2 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' S. Kolybenko
A. Volovich 15' 1 - 0  
  24' A. Prokopenko
A. Yatskevich 27'  
D. Zhdanok 35' 2 - 0  
  67' I. Luzan
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
3 - 1
Verlaine 0-0H2HOdds 
Hamoir
1 - 2
Tilleur -H2HOdds 
Rebecq
3 - 3
Waremme -H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
4 - 0
Couvin-Mariembourg -H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
3 - 0
Union Namur -H2HOdds 
US Givry
1 - 4
Acren 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Merelbeke
1 - 4
Sparta Petegem 0-0H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
1 - 3
Ronse 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
0 - 1
Hades -H2HOdds 
Duffel
1 - 3
Diegem Sport 0-1H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 0
Hoogstraten 1-0H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
2 - 1
Berchem Sport -H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
0 - 1
Vosselaar 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
2 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Bangoura 25' 1 - 0  
  36' N. Nuyts
  1 - 1 63' B. Lutun
B. Bruggeman 71'  
R. Giardiana 86' 2 - 1  
Y. Bangoura 90'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
1 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' S. Haugen
  35' S. Haugen
  68' K. Kis
  87' A. Saussez
  88' K. Kis
G. Beridze 90+1' 1 - 1  
90+2'  
  90+3'
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
0 - 2
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
1 - 1
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
2 - 2
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Wezel
2 - 0
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1 - 0
Meise  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
1 - 4
Diest  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
2 - 1
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
2 - 3
Stockel  H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
2 - 3
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
3 - 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2 - 0
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
Kester
3 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
2 - 0
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
0 - 1
US d'Ophain  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
2 - 1
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
0 - 1
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
1 - 1
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
2 - 2
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 3
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Belœil
2 - 2
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Binche
2 - 1
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Gilly
0 - 0
Snef-Tyber 0-0H2HOdds 
Hornu
0 - 3
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
1 - 0
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
2 - 1
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
0 - 2
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
0 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Espoir Minerois
1 - 1
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
1 - 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
1 - 0
Aubel  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
2 - 1
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
Rechain
2 - 2
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
0 - 3
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
3 - 3
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
3 - 1
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Herkol
1 - 2
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1 - 3
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Sartoise
7 - 0
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
1 - 0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
Ethe Belmont
0 - 1
Libramont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
3 - 3
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
1 - 2
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
0 - 6
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
Loyers
2 - 3
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
Pesche
3 - 3
Biesme  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
3 - 2
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Wépion
2 - 4
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dendermonde
2 - 1
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
0 - 1
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
1 - 2
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
2 - 1
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 4
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
0 - 0
Racing Waregem 0-0H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 - 1
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
0 - 3
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
2 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
2 - 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
3 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
1 - 1
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Léopold
0 - 1
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
0 - 1
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Rapid Symphorinois
0 - 2
Jette  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
2 - 4
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Herstal
4 - 2
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
2 - 0
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Spy
3 - 5
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Warnant
0 - 2
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
2 - 1
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Lochristi
2 - 4
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Avanti
0 - 0
Tempo Overijse 0-0H2HOdds 
Eppegem
2 - 1
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
1 - 3
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
3 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
3 - 2
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
2 - 0
TOSK Tesanj 1-0H2HOdds 
Orasje
5 - 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
1 - 1
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
5 - 2
Bratstvo Gracanica 1-1H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 2
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Travnik
1 - 0
Gorazde 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
América Mineiro U20
1 - 1
Flamengo RJ U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Yuri
30' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
CA Linense
2 - 3
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Comercial
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba 0-0H2HOdds 
Santo André
2 - 0
Mirassol  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Flamengo SP
0 - 2
Paulista 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' Fernando Costanza
Thiago Santos 15' 1 - 0  
Luan 37'  
  41' J. Carli
Thiago Santos 73'  
Athletico PR
0 - 2
Flamengo 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' Éverton Ribeiro
  0 - 1 45' Bruno Henrique
  46' Renê
  54' Thuler
  59' Bruno Henrique
Léo Cittadini 66'  
Rony 67'  
Thiago Heleno 76'  
  90' Vitinho
  0 - 2 90+1' Bruno Henrique
Ceará
1 - 0
Avaí 0-0H2HOdds+
Fabinho 29'  
  34' Matheus Barbosa
Ricardinho 90' 1 - 0  
  90+4' João Paulo
Internacional
0 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Marinho
V. Cuesta 48'  
A. D'Alessandro 72'  
  81' Jean Mota
  81' Jean Mota
  86' F. Uribe
  86' F. Uribe
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Fortaleza 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' Osvaldo
  66' Adalberto
Yago Pikachu 68' 1 - 0  
O. Henríquez 73'  
  73' Wellington Paulista
  75' Beça
  78' Beça
Fellipe Bastos 90+5'  
São Paulo
1 - 0
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds+
Reinaldo 66' 1 - 0  
  82' Gustavo
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' Wilson
  0 - 2 44' Maicon
Hulk 45+1'  
F. Di Santo 45+5' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 47' Pepê
Geuvânio 62'  
  63' André
Luan 65'  
J. Cazares 68'  
Nathan 89'  
  1 - 4 90+5' Alisson
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Dedé
Rafael Pereira 42'  
  71' Pedro Rocha
Camilo 90+5' 1 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Chernolomets
2 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Kubrat
1 - 3
Shumen 2007  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Ruse
C - C
Kaliakra  H2HOdds 
Suvorovo
8 - 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Akademik Svishtov
0 - 0
Partizan 0-0H2HOdds 
Kom Berkovitsa
1 - 1
Bdin  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
1 - 1
Drenovets  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0 - 1
Yantra 1919  H2HOdds 
Pavlikeni
4 - 2
Juventus Malchika  H2HOdds 
Tryavna
1 - 1
Parva atomna  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Rodopa Smolyan
2 - 2
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Sokol Markovo
0 - 3
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Cameroon Cup Top▲
UMS de Loum
1 - 3
Stade Renard  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Wanderers
5 - 1
Cobreloa 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Jara
B. Cerezo 8' 1 - 1  
F. Alarcón 9'  
  15' I. Jara
  30' L. Simón
B. Cerezo 31' 2 - 1  
G. Lanaro 41' 3 - 1  
  53' F. Baez
  54' A. Ríos
A. Cuadra 54'  
  64' G. Sandoval
F. Alarcón 67' 4 - 1  
L. Altamirano 81' 5 - 1  
L. Altamirano 82'  
  87' K. Mundaca
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 3
Ñublense 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Opazo 8' 1 - 0  
C. González 26' 2 - 0  
P. Leal 30'  
E. Saez 40'  
P. Jerez 43'  
  2 - 1 45' B. Valdivia
  64' F. Mateos
  2 - 2 72' J. Moreno
  2 - 3 79' D. Escalante
N. Servetto 90+3'  
J. Opazo 90+4'  
Unión San Felipe
3 - 0
Deportes Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' D. Gonzalez
  15' D. Urquieta
  50' P. Sanhueza
  60' R. Paillaqueo
B. Cortés 73' 1 - 0  
  85' C. Collao
M. Orellana 90' 2 - 0  
J. Cisterna 90+8' 3 - 0  
J. Cisterna 90+9'  
L. Fioravanti 90+14'  
S. Catalán 90+14'  
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
La Serena 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Levipán 30'  
  34' R. Paredes
Y. Aguila 45+1'  
  60' K. Medel
B. Viveros 80'  
M. Di Benedetto 82' 1 - 0  
  87' F. Olego
  88' R. Brito
G. Cellerino 90+3'  
  90+6' E. Ruiz
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Univ. Concepción 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Cahais
F. Ramírez 17' 1 - 1  
  21' F. Manríquez
M. Pol 25'  
  25' G. Voboril
  37' N. Maturana
  1 - 2 44' B. Rabello
R. Cereceda 59'  
A. Doffo 61'  
M. Cahais 64'  
  64' S. Pino
A. Doffo 90'  
  90+6' F. Portillo
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Iberia
2 - 2
General Velásquez 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Castillo 38'  
  0 - 1 40' C. Sepúlveda
  49' J. Carrasco
F. Quiroz 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' M. Pinto
  83' C. Sepúlveda
A. Castillo 87' 2 - 2  
San Marcos
1 - 0
Colchagua 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Flores 15'  
  24' M. Rubio
I. Meza 67'  
F. Isla 90+2' 1 - 0  
Independiente
1 - 1
Colina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' G. Martinez
P. Reinoso 43'  
E. Pedreira 74'  
M. Ramírez 76' 1 - 1  
B. Canales 77'  
  77' E. Torres
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
1 - 4
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-3H2HOdds+
Luo Xin 18'  
  0 - 1 19' Alan Kardec
A. Masika 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' Alan Kardec
  1 - 3 45+2' Alan Kardec
  59' Luo Hao
  67' Jiang Zhe
A. Masika 71'  
  87' Marcinho
  1 - 4 90+1' Alan Kardec
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
1 - 2
América de Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Román 2' 1 - 0  
  10' R. Carrascal
F. Jaramillo 28'  
  1 - 1 37' M. Pisano
  40' E. Velasco
  45+2' L. Paz
J. Duque 52'  
  72' M. Torres
  1 - 2 80' R. Carrascal
J. Pérez 87'  
  90' Y. Cabrera
  90+1' Y. Cabrera
La Equidad
1 - 1
Once Caldas 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Motta 27'  
D. Arboleda 28'  
C. Peralta 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' E. Mosquera
Unión Magdalena
1 - 0
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' M. Gómez
J. Villota 57'  
  60' G. Saunders
W. Aguirre 62'  
Lucas Sotero 73' 1 - 0  
  76' S. Jiménez
  78' A. Rodríguez
D. Ruíz 85'  
Atlético Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Muñoz 35' 1 - 0  
  69' G. García
  77' C. Ramírez
  81' M. Restrepo
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 1
Independiente Medellín 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Moreno
  30' A. Cadavid
P. Bueno 70'  
E. Toloza 74'  
E. Toloza 74'  
  85' E. Perlaza
  89' E. Perlaza
D. López 90+2'  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Diables Noirs
2 - 0
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
1 - 0
Cheminots  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
0 - 0
JS Talangaï 0-0H2HOdds 
Tongo FC Jambon
0 - 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne 0-0H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
3 - 1
Leopards de Dolisie  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1 - 1
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
Sanga Balende
0 - 2
Vita Club  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Municipal Liberia
2 - 1
Aserrí  H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 1
Consultants Moravia  H2HOdds 
Turrialba
2 - 0
Puma Generaleña 2-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
1 - 0
Puntarenas  H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
0 - 3
Carmelita  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Herediano
4 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Álvarez 43' 1 - 0  
  46' M. Ugalde
  54' J. Agüero
Y. Ruiz 59'  
A. Soto 66' 2 - 0  
B. Rubio 73' 3 - 0  
G. Torres 79'  
  86' J. Agüero
R. Azofeifa 90+2' 4 - 0  
Cartaginés
2 - 2
Pérez Zeledón 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Montero 12'  
  12' K. Cunningham
E. Cabalceta 16'  
M. Russell 23'  
  0 - 1 26' M. Nuñez
  43' B. Segura
  53' J. Ramírez
  55' D. Castillo
J. Sosa 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' K. Cunningham
  72' L. Barrantes
  85' M. Nuñez
  87' E. Munguio
J. Sosa 88'  
M. Hernández Campanioni 90'  
  90+1' E. Munguio
J. Scott 90+3'  
  90+3' K. Soto
J. Montenegro 90+7' 2 - 2  
90+8' 3 - 2  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Čepin
2 - 3
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Kutjevo
3 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 3
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Admira Praha
2 - 1
Příbram II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Vlcek
  37' S. Vilotic
J. Martinic 46' 1 - 1  
  69' L. Puchmertl
J. Mosna 73'  
  80' J. Tregler
S. Zahálka 80' 2 - 1  
S. Zahálka 89'  
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Táborsko 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Rondić 15' 1 - 0  
V. Silhan 27'  
  33' M. Toma
A. Toula 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' P. Vandas
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
0 - 1
Hlučín 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' D. Gros
  41' V. Heinik
  0 - 1 65' O. Pyclík
  70' O. Pyclík
  78' R. Dostal
L. Lehnert 82'  
Uničov
3 - 1
Znojmo 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Komenda 12' 1 - 0  
D. Bača 33'  
J. Ambrozek 48'  
  1 - 1 51' M. Moravec
  54' P. Ikedinachi
P. Strnad 62'  
P. Strnad 70'  
A. Krc 71'  
R. Bala 73' 2 - 1  
  77' K. K. St. Hillaire
  82' O. Chereda
J. Ambrozek 83' 3 - 1  
  90' P. Pacula
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 1
Hanácká 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Demeter 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' T. Matoušek
  33' T. Masař
  34' J. Pančochář
R. Demeter 41'  
P. Simr 48' 2 - 1  
P. Simr 62' 3 - 1  
Zlín II
0 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0-1H2HOdds+
V. Mlýnek 9'  
V. Mlýnek 19'  
  19' J. Cerny
  0 - 1 27' J. Cerny
  0 - 2 49'
V. Gettler 57'  
  58' P. Malata
  70'
  71' P. Malata
M. Vana 88'  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Slavoj Mýto
6 - 2
Hvězda Cheb 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
1 - 1
Polaban Nymburk 1-0H2HOdds 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 1
Náchod 0-1H2HOdds 
Dvůr Králové
1 - 1
Ostra 1-1H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
1 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Zbrojovka Brno II
3 - 0
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2-0H2HOdds 
Humpolec
0 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II 0-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Lanžho
6 - 0
Slavoj Polná 1-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Tasovice
2 - 2
Ždírec nad Doubravou 1-1H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
4 - 0
Břeclav 1-0H2HOdds 
Velka Bites
1 - 2
Start Brno 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Brumov
0 - 8
Kozlovice 0-7H2HOdds 
Slavičín
6 - 1
Bzenec 3-1H2HOdds+
  70'
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Slovacko W
3 - 0
Pardubice W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
0 - 3
Vanløse 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' J. Castelijns
  0 - 2 60' N. Albek
  0 - 3 90' S. Haages
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Ringkøbing
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Jakobsen 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' N. Ullum
  1 - 2 53' M. Christensen Laursen
  1 - 3 60' F. J. Torp
AB
0 - 1
Jammerbugt 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' B. Bytyqi
  78'
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
Næstved 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Blåbjerg 0'  
  0' J. O. Christiansen
L. Steffensen 0'  
  0 - 1 56' K. Munksgaard
A. Messaoud 89' 1 - 1  
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Cambridge City
2 - 1
Market Drayton Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Coventry City
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Payne
F. Dabo 39'  
  59' R. Hepburn-Murphy
  70' S. Davies
  0 - 1 83' C. Taylor
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Hull City U23
1 - 5
Sheffield Wed U23 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Shaw
  0 - 2 27' B. Hughes
R. Guilfoyle 37' 1 - 2  
W. Mannion 38'  
  1 - 3 41' F. Forestieri
  1 - 4 65' F. Preston
  1 - 5 72' L. Shaw
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Liverpool W
1 - 1
Bristol City W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' E. Salmon
  41' Frankie Brown
M. Lawley 72' 1 - 1  
Tottenham W
0 - 3
Manchester United W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' K. Hanson
  0 - 2 52' A. Neville
R. Furness 60'  
J. Green 76'  
  81' L. James
  86' K. Zelem
  90+1' L. James
  0 - 3 90+2' J. Ross
Brighton W
1 - 3
West Ham W 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' L. Vetterlein
  0 - 1 24' M. Thomas
L. Le Garrec 63'  
  0 - 2 70' K. Dali
  0 - 3 73' A. Lehmann
K. Green 90'  
  90+1' A. Lehmann
M. Connolly 90+2' 1 - 3  
Reading W
3 - 2
Everton W 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Moore 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' C. Kelly
J. Moore 17' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 23' L. Graham
M. Farrow 55'  
  69' L. Graham
L. Utland 70' 3 - 2  
  80' C. Kelly
  90+3' M. Clemaron
Chelsea W
2 - 1
Arsenal W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. van de Donk
Ji So-Yeon 38'  
  39' V. Miedema
  45+2' B. Mead
B. England 57' 1 - 1  
M. Thorisdottir 85' 2 - 1  
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Durham W
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Holmes 40'  
  0 - 1 41' E. Stewart
Coventry United
1 - 2
Millwall W 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Dermody 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' Y. Priest
F. Morgan 61'  
B. Merrick 66'  
  86' E. Clarke
  1 - 2 88' K. Balfour
J. Bartle 88'  
  90' E. Clarke
Crystal Palace W
1 - 5
Sheffield Utd W 1-2H2HOdds+
  21' K. Wilkinson
M. Mosengo 25'  
  0 - 1 25' J. Pennock
M. Mosengo 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' J. Pennock
  1 - 3 55' O. Fergusson
  1 - 4 72' V. Sarri
  1 - 5 73' J. Pennock
A. Goddard 85'  
A. Johnson 88'  
Lewes W
0 - 3
Leicester W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' H. James
  53' L. Cataldo
J. King 57'  
  59' H. Morgan
  0 - 2 63' L. Paul
  0 - 3 83' L. Smith
  90+2' A. Blanchard
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Rasmus Varki
0 - 1
Võru FC Helios 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' R. Rebane
81'  
84'  
90+2'  
  90+2'
-   Europe - Elite League U20 Top▲
Switzerland U20
0 - 1
Germany U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' A. Opoku
L. Kamberi 53'  
  67' J. David
  0 - 1 74' J. Zamora
  82' M. Wintzheimer
N. Burkart 82'  
  89' J. David
  90+1' A. Amade
-   Europe - Euro Qualification Top▲
Kazakhstan
0 - 2
Belgium 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' M. Batshuayi
  0 - 1 21' M. Batshuayi
G. Zhukov 36'  
  0 - 2 53' T. Meunier
S. Maliy 58'  
  82' A. Witsel
A. Beysebekov 83'  
A. Abiken 90+2'  
Belarus
1 - 2
Netherlands 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' G. Wijnaldum
  0 - 2 41' G. Wijnaldum
I. Bakhar 50'  
S. Dragun 54' 1 - 2  
I. Stasevich 57'  
A. Martynovich 62'  
E. Yablonski 69'  
N. Naumov 90+1'  
Cyprus
0 - 5
Russia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Cheryshev
  0 - 2 23' M. Ozdoev
K. Laifis 28'  
  45+1' V. Karavaev
  0 - 3 79' A. Dzyuba
  0 - 4 89' A. Golovin
  0 - 5 90+2' D. Cheryshev
Hungary
1 - 0
Azerbaijan 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Korhut 10' 1 - 0  
  12' Ş. Rəhimov
G. Lovrencsics 25'  
  67' E. İsrafilov
M. Korhut 73'  
  90+3' Q. Qarayev
  90+3' B. Mustafazadə
  90+5' C. Hüseynov
Scotland
6 - 0
San Marino 3-0H2HOdds+
J. McGinn 12' 1 - 0  
S. McTominay 25'  
J. McGinn 27' 2 - 0  
  34' M. Giardi
J. McGinn 45+1' 3 - 0  
  53' A. Golinucci
A. McNeil 65' 4 - 0  
S. Findlay 67' 5 - 0  
S. Armstrong 87' 6 - 0  
Estonia
0 - 3
Germany 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' E. Can
S. Lepmets 30'  
N. Baranov 38'  
  0 - 1 52' İ. Gündoğan
  0 - 2 58' İ. Gündoğan
  0 - 3 71' T. Werner
Poland
2 - 0
Macedonia FYR 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' G. Pandev
  19' B. Nikolov
  34' I. Nestorovski
J. Bednarek 36'  
S. Szymański 40'  
  63' S. Spirovski
A. Reca 66'  
  67' E. Alioski
P. Frankowski 74' 1 - 0  
A. Milik 80' 2 - 0  
  80' K. Ristevski
Slovenia
0 - 1
Austria 0-1H2HOdds+
Aljaž Struna 16'  
  0 - 1 21' S. Posch
  36' A. Ulmer
R. Bezjak 57'  
  64' M. Hinteregger
  88' K. Laimer
D. Popovič 89'  
  90' M. Sabitzer
Wales
1 - 1
Croatia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Vlašić
  15' D. Vida
G. Bale 45+3' 1 - 1  
  45+5' D. Lovren
  46' B. Petković
K. Moore 57'  
  85' I. Rakitić
J. Allen 86'  
  89' L. Modrić
D. James 90+6'  
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
B71
1 - 2
KÍ II  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Honka W
3 - 1
KuPS W  H2HOdds+
I. Kaivola 24'  
M. Punsar 38' 1 - 0  
  47' N. Ruuskanen
N. Yang 48' 2 - 0  
E. Pikkujämsä 59' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' G. Rochi
W. Spets 90+1'  
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Bordeaux W
1 - 2
Guingamp W 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' S. Daoudi
K. Shaw 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' A. Peniguel
  1 - 2 65' L. Fleury
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
Duisburg W
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Nikolic
K. Radtke 32' 1 - 1  
K. Maksuti 38' 2 - 1  
  47' H. Sahlmann
G. Morina 60'  
J. Debitzki 63'  
  72' A. Vinken
A. Angerer 86'  
SC Sand W
3 - 0
FFC Frankfurt W 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Fiebig 26' 1 - 0  
F. Fiebig 51'  
  64' S. Kleinherne
R. Schaber 65' 2 - 0  
M. Brandenburg 75'  
  89' B. Dunst
P. Balcerzak 90' 3 - 0  
Turbine Potsdam W
? - ?
Freiburg W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Knaak
  0 - 2 8' K. Bühl
  0 - 3 30' R. Knaak
USV Jena
1 - 7
SGS Essen W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' L. Ostermeier
  0 - 2 51' L. Schüller
  0 - 3 53' L. Oberdorf
C. Meyer 57' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 59' T. Knaak
M. Tellenbröker 62'  
J. Sedlackova 71'  
  1 - 5 79' L. Schüller
  1 - 6 85' L. Schüller
  1 - 7 88' T. Knaak
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Ammerthal
2 - 1
Seligenporten 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Jahn Regensburg II
3 - 2
Dachau 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Schwachhausen
2 - 0
Union Bremen 1-0H2HOdds 
Borgfeld
1 - 3
SFL Bremerhaven 1-1H2HOdds 
Hastedt
2 - 4
Geestemünde 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Paloma
2 - 2
Hamburger SV III 2-1H2HOdds 
Buchholz
5 - 3
Union Tornesch 2-1H2HOdds 
Rugenbergen
2 - 3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1-0H2HOdds 
TSV Sasel
0 - 1
Dassendorf 0-0H2HOdds 
Concórdia
2 - 0
Curslack-Neuengamme -H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Ginsheim
3 - 1
Fernwald 0-0H2HOdds 
Neuhof
3 - 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1-2H2HOdds 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1 - 4
Hessen Dreieich 0-1H2HOdds 
Eddersheim
0 - 0
Dietkirchen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein Top▲
Düren Merzenich
3 - 1
Fortuna Köln II  H2HOdds 
Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 0
FC BW Friesdorf  H2HOdds 
Frechen
2 - 0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0-0H2HOdds 
Wesseling-Urfeld
1 - 1
Hennef 05  H2HOdds 
Deutz
0 - 1
Hürth 0-1H2HOdds 
Pesch
5 - 0
Eilendorf 2-0H2HOdds 
Siegburger SV
2 - 1
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1-1H2HOdds 
VfL Vichttal
0 - 1
SV Breinig  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
Cronenberger SC
2 - 2
Hilden  H2HOdds 
FC Bocholt
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen  H2HOdds 
Meerbusch
2 - 4
Germania Ratingen 2-1H2HOdds 
SC Velbert
1 - 2
Kray 1-0H2HOdds 
Schonnebeck
3 - 1
Union Nettetal 2-0H2HOdds 
SF Niederwenigern
0 - 2
TVD Velbert 0-1H2HOdds 
SV 1919 Straelen
3 - 1
Kleve 3-0H2HOdds 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
0 - 2
Monheim 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Eintracht Northeim
0 - 6
Atlas Delmenhorst 0-2H2HOdds 
Arminia Hannover
1 - 0
FT Braunschweig 0-0H2HOdds 
Heeslinger SC
0 - 0
Gifhorn 0-0H2HOdds 
Spelle-Venhaus
5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 4-1H2HOdds 
TB Uphusen
3 - 1
Hagen / ​Uthlede 2-1H2HOdds 
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 3
Eintracht Celle 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Elversberg II
0 - 4
Pfeddersheim 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Top▲
Eichede
1 - 3
Bordesholm 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Ennepetal
3 - 1
Paderborn 07 II 1-0H2HOdds 
Erndtebrück
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0-1H2HOdds 
Gütersloh
0 - 0
Schermbeck 0-0H2HOdds 
Kaan-Marienborn
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II 0-1H2HOdds 
Meinerzhagen
2 - 0
Hammer SpVg 1-0H2HOdds 
Sprockhövel
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1-0H2HOdds 
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Eintracht Rheine 0-0H2HOdds 
Wiedenbrück
4 - 2
Holzwickeder SC 1-1H2HOdds 
ASC Dortmund
1 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Reg. Cup Berlin Top▲
Stern
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia  H2HOdds 
Wilmersdorf
2 - 5
Altglienicke  H2HOdds 
Südwest Berlin
1 - 2
Tasmania Berlin  H2HOdds 
Meteor
1 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf  H2HOdds 
Berolina Stralau
0 - 5
BFC Dynamo  H2HOdds 
Borsigwalde
1 - 3
Stern Marienfelde  H2HOdds 
Johannisthal
1 - 3
Berliner SC  H2HOdds 
Novi Pazar Neukölln
0 - 5
BAK '07  H2HOdds 
Phönix Amed
3 - 0
Schwarz-Weiss Spandau  H2HOdds 
Turkiyemspor
4 - 1
FC Brandenburg  H2HOdds 
Wartenberger SV
2 - 3
Staaken  H2HOdds 
Rudow
0 - 1
Makkabi  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
VfB Oldenburg
2 - 0
Jeddeloh 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Steinwender 8' 1 - 0  
K. Evers 11'  
E. Bytyqi 51' 2 - 0  
P. Posipal 67'  
E. Erdogan 87'  
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
VfB Lübeck 0-2H2HOdds+
E. Nyarko 30'  
  0 - 1 36' A. Arslan
  0 - 2 39' D. Halke
  74' P. Hobsch
  80' D. Halke
N. Amamoo 89' 1 - 2  
  90+3' Miguel Fernandes
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
Havelse 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' N. Tasky
J. Voss 45'  
F. Niebergall 89'  
HSC Hannover
1 - 2
Heider SV 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Kiene 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' H. Schröder
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Selcuk
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Teutonia WS
0 - 3
Ulm 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' A. Gashi
K. Nennhuber 58'  
  0 - 2 73' H. Huseni
  0 - 3 73' N. Gutjahr
J. Čolak 81'  
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Trikala
1 - 1
Olympiakos Volos 1-1H2HOdds+
Diego Peláez 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' D. Karamanlis
Diagoras
4 - 1
Thesprotos  H2HOdds+
F. Georgiou 26' 1 - 0  
F. Georgiou 55' 2 - 0  
G. Marietakis 78' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 88' C. M. Dalla
F. Georgiou 90+4' 4 - 1  
Egaleo
1 - 0
Ialysos  H2HOdds+
V. Baxevanos 38' 1 - 0  
Ionikos
0 - 1
Anagennisi Ierapetra  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' E. Anastasopoulos
Niki Volos
1 - 1
Kalamata  H2HOdds+
A. Rojano 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' A. Osmanagić
Veria
2 - 1
Triglia FC 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Zourkos 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' Papadimitriou
A. Kanoulas 80' 2 - 1  
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Top▲
Antheias-Aristinou
1 - 0
Doxa Theologos 0-0H2HOdds 
Aris Avato
1 - 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis -H2HOdds 
Iraklis Zygou
1 - 2
Aetos Orfani -H2HOdds 
Keravnos Pernis
2 - 4
Doxa Kato Kamila -H2HOdds 
Kilkisiakos
0 - 3
Pandramaikos 0-1H2HOdds 
Panserraikos
1 - 1
Apollon Paralimniou 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Top▲
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 3
Poseidon Nea Michaniona  H2HOdds 
Astrapi Mesopotamia
1 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa  H2HOdds 
Edessaikos
0 - 1
Makedonikos Neapolis  H2HOdds 
M. Alexandros Trikala
0 - 1
Nea Kallikrateia  H2HOdds 
Seirína
1 - 5
Niki Agkathia  H2HOdds 
Thermaikos Thermis
3 - 0
Florina  H2HOdds 
Thyella Sarakinoi
0 - 4
Almopos  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Top▲
Atalanti
1 - 2
Thiseas Agria  H2HOdds 
Diagoras Stefanovik
0 - 0
Oikonomos 0-0H2HOdds 
Dias Diou
0 - 1
Pierikos  H2HOdds 
Digenis Neochori
2 - 2
Meteora  H2HOdds 
Karitsa
2 - 2
Atromitos Palamas  H2HOdds 
Potamia
1 - 2
Iraklis Larissa  H2HOdds 
Sellana
1 - 0
Almyros  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Top▲
Anatoli
1 - 3
Anagennisi Artas  H2HOdds 
Apollo Efpaliou
1 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki  H2HOdds 
Lefkimmi
1 - 1
Nafpaktiakos  H2HOdds 
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 2
Asteras Itea  H2HOdds 
Missolonghi
1 - 0
Souli Paramythia  H2HOdds 
Pontion Karagiannion
2 - 0
Tilikratis  H2HOdds 
Thinaliakos
2 - 0
Preveza  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Top▲
Ano Meras
0 - 0
Keratsini 0-0H2HOdds 
Panthiraikos
2 - 0
Ermis Korydallos -H2HOdds 
Akratitos
1 - 1
Ilisiakos  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Piraeus
1 - 2
Thyella Kamari 0-2H2HOdds 
Fostiras
2 - 2
Kallithea -H2HOdds 
Kifisia
2 - 1
Agioi Anargyroi 1-1H2HOdds 
Moschato
3 - 1
Agios Ierotheos  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6 Top▲
Aiolikos
0 - 0
Acharnaikos 0-0H2HOdds 
Ipato
0 - 1
Thyella Diastavroseos 0-0H2HOdds 
Korinthos 2006
2 - 0
Tripolis -H2HOdds 
Nea Artaki
1 - 2
Palliniakos -H2HOdds 
Panarkadikos
1 - 2
Kitheron Kapareliou 0-1H2HOdds 
Rodos
2 - 0
Aittitos Spata -H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7 Top▲
Asteras Vlachioti
1 - 0
Nafplio 2017 -H2HOdds 
Diagoras Vrachneika
3 - 1
Ermionidas-Ermis -H2HOdds 
Diavolitsi
2 - 1
Pangytheatikos  H2HOdds 
Olympiakos Zacharo
0 - 2
Pellana  H2HOdds 
Panargiakos
0 - 1
Thyella Patras -H2HOdds 
PAO Vardas
1 - 1
Zakynthos -H2HOdds 
Tsilivi
1 - 1
Paniliakos -H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8 Top▲
Episkopi
1 - 0
Agios Nikolaos  H2H