1922 Konyaspor Kulübü

Founded: 1955
Stadium: Selçuk Üniversitesi 15 Temmuz Stadı
Coach: Abdurrahman Baysangur
2. Lig: Beyaz Form:
Overall Form:

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü home ground venue is Selçuk Üniversitesi 15 Temmuz Stadı.

Abdurrahman Baysangur is the current coach for 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü.

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü 2. Lig: Beyaz Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü have played a total of 36 matches in Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz. Their current statistics is 11 win, 12 draw and 13 lose.

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü did not lose their last two matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü results for their home or away matches in 2. Lig: Beyaz 2014/2015.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü 36 11 12 13

03/05/2015
26/04/2015
19/04/2015
12/04/2015
01/04/2015
28/03/2015
22/03/2015
13/03/2015
08/03/2015
01/03/2015
25/02/2015
21/02/2015
15/02/2015
08/02/2015
01/02/2015
25/01/2015
18/01/2015
11/01/2015
21/12/2014
14/12/2014
07/12/2014
30/11/2014
19/11/2014
15/11/2014
09/11/2014
02/11/2014
26/10/2014
19/10/2014
15/10/2014
11/10/2014
03/10/2014
28/09/2014
20/09/2014
14/09/2014
07/09/2014
31/08/2014

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü in 2. Lig: Beyaz.

Statistics & Analysis of 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
7
Longest run without loss
7
Longest run without win
7
Clean sheets
9
Matches over 2.25 goals
16
Matches under 2.25 goals
20
Matches First Half Over 0.5
18
Matches First Half Under 0.5
18
Matches odd
17
Matches even
19
Average goals scored
1.19
Average goals allowed
1.17
Failure to score
12
Biggest victory
1 - 6
Biggest defeat
3 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
4
Own goals
1
Goalless draw at home match
4 (22%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
1

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü Squad

Detailed statistics of each 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü player with their photo, nationality, jersey number, position and caps.

If you want to bet on the players, you should see who are the 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü top goal scorers and which players have a disciplinary problem with the the most yellow or red cards.

Click on the players to get in-depth players' profile. Such as the players' age, place of birth, height, weight and his entire soccer career path.

# Photo Name of Player N A
3
Mehmet Abdullah Çoban 1726 24 5 2 0 3 0 0
5
Ali Cemal Boztepe 50 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
6
Serdar Sudun 1472 21 5 6 1 4 0 0
7
Samet Katanalp 589 11 3 7 0 2 1 0
8
İsmail Güven 2537 32 3 5 0 13 0 0
9
Rifat Erdem 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Aydın Kuzu 365 10 7 3 1 4 0 0
11
İbrahim Alan 399 11 7 2 1 3 1 0
12
Fikret Topaloğlu 2940 33 0 0 1 5 1 0
14
Serhat Mermer 2027 26 4 5 0 3 0 0
15
Tufan Özbozkurt 394 12 8 3 1 1 0 0
16
Mahmut Güleç 786 14 6 0 0 0 0 1
17
Tunç Murat Behram 1199 14 0 3 3 4 0 0
19
Muhammet Cihat Kocatürk 18 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
20
Onur Berber 336 10 8 2 0 1 0 0
22
Mehmet Zeki Uçan 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
Olgay Coşkun 324 5 0 3 0 1 0 0
25
Yunus Emre Yalçın 1364 23 7 13 2 3 0 0
26
Mustafa Özkaya 168 7 6 1 0 1 0 0
27
Gökay Işıtan 477 9 4 5 1 1 0 0
28
Onur Uğlu 99 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
33
Fuat Onur 646 9 1 2 0 2 0 0
34
Ahmet Önay 2664 30 2 0 3 9 0 0
35
Ahmet Sabri Fener 2160 24 0 0 0 6 1 0
38
Ömer Anil Polat 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
Ali Temur 1633 20 2 0 0 4 0 0
48
Aykut Uluç 1958 30 7 17 4 4 0 0
61
Halil İbrahim Sönmez 2513 31 2 6 16 10 1 0
75
Oğuzhan Demirci 900 10 0 0 0 1 0 0
77
Fatih Kara 2129 28 2 13 5 9 0 0
88
Yılmaz Lüle 260 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
89
Hasan Ali Durtuluk 329 8 5 2 0 3 0 0
94
Can Demir Aktav 2478 31 3 2 3 6 0 1
95
Haci Gurhan 124 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
96
Ahmet Karaman 93 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.