Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
2 1
3 1
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Cipolletti
 
2 0
2 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
2 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
4 0
4 1
Deportivo Roca
 
CAI
 
1 2
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Andino
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
1 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
2 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Aconquija
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Mitre de Salta
 
3 0
3 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 2
0 3
Alashkert
 
Ulisses
 
0 1
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Grödig
 
1 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Simurq
 
1 0
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Baki
 
1 0
2 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
0 2
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
BATE
 
0 2
1 2
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
2 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
3 2
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
2 2
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
2 2
2 2
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 1
Grêmio
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 2
Ceará
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
3 1
Caxias
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 3
Mogi Mirim
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 2
Fortaleza
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 1
Treze
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 1
Pelotas
 
Metropolitano
 
0 1
2 2
Brasiliense
 
Anapolina
 
1 1
1 1
Campinense
 
Coruripe
 
0 0
0 2
Central
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
2 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
0 1
Maringá
 
Ituano
 
1 1
1 2
Operário MT
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
1 0
Moto Club MA
 
Ríver
 
1 1
2 2
Rio Branco
 
Santos AP
 
1 1
3 2
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 1
Kingston
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 5
Brampton United
 
Burlington
 
   
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 0
Lota Schwager
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
3 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 0
6 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Once Caldas
 
0 3
3 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
3 2
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
1 4
UCR
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 3
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
4 1
6 1
Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
2 1
Bistra
 
Segesta Sisak
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 2
Ayia Napa
 
Doxa
 
1 1
2 2
Varnsdorf
 
Zlín
 
1 0
3 0
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 4
Banik Most
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
2 1
HB Køge
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 2
Skive
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
2 1
2 2
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
2 0
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 3
OB
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
El Nacional
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
1 0
Manta
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Olmedo
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
3 0
5 0
AFC Dunstable
 
Uxbridge
 
   
2 3
Albion Sports
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
1 2
Baldock Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 3
Canterbury City
 
Pagham
 
   
0 2
Erith & Belvedere
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
2 2
FC Romania
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 2
Greenwich Borough
 
St Francis Rangers
 
   
5 2
Littlehampton Town
 
Shoreham
 
   
4 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
North Shields
 
   
1 1
Notts County
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Hull City
 
2 0
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 3
Leicester City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Puuma
 
5 0
7 0
Futura
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
0 2
MP
 
Myllypuro
 
   
4 5
Viikkarit
 
Kultsu
 
   
1 1
SoVo
 
SalPa
 
   
1 5
Hameenlinna
 
Kraft
 
   
2 2
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
P-Iirot
 
   
3 3
Kajaani
 
KPV
 
   
0 0
PK-37
 
GBK
 
   
0 3
Lahti
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
VPS
 
0 2
1 2
Jaro
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 4
KuPS
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
MYPA
 
0 0
3 1
TPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
4 2
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Viikingit
 
2 1
5 2
Bordeaux
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 1
Metz
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
5 0
1860 München
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
1 2
Sandhausen
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
4 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
SC Freiburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Goslarer SC
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 3
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
 
3 0
3 1
Havelse
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
0 3
VfR Neumünster
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 2
Auerbach
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
4 2
BAK '07
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
2 3
Budissa Bautzen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Neustrelitz
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Pirmasens
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 1
1 1
Koblenz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 2
Hennef 05
 
Kray
 
0 0
2 3
Asteras Tripolis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
2 1
Niki Volos
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Platanias
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 4
Xanthi
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 2
1 3
Coatepeque
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Parrillas One
 
1 1
4 1
Victoria
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
0 2
0 2
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 3
1 4
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 1
2 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vasas
 
0 3
2 4
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
2 1
Győri ETO
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 1
4 3
Diósgyőr
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 1
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
3 0
Breidablik
 
Fylkir
 
0 1
2 2
FH
 
Fjölnir
 
0 0
4 0
Keflavík
 
Fram
 
1 0
2 4
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
2 3
Thór
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 1
Persita
 
Persib
 
0 2
1 2
Sriwijaya
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Lazio
 
1 0
3 1
Cesena
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
1 1
1 2
Palermo
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
1 1
Torino
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Empoli
 
0 0
2 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Pavia
 
0 1
0 1
Lumezzane
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
2 0
Venezia
 
Renate
 
1 0
3 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
1 0
1 0
Como
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
0 1
Ancona
 
Savona
 
0 1
1 1
Pistoiese
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 1
SPAL
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 3
Lupa Roma
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 1
Ischia
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Reggina
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 2
Salernitana
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
1 1
1 1
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 2
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
2 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
0 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 3
Ulsan
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 2
Seoul
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 1
Dainava
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 3
Jeunesse Canach
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
0 0
Metalurg
 
Vardar
 
1 2
1 4
Renova
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 1
2 1
Sileks
 
Pelister
 
0 1
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
1 1
1 1
Irapuato
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 3
2 4
Dorados
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres UANL
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
0 2
León
 
Pachuca
 
0 2
1 2
Atlas
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Dacia
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
0 0
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
0 1
1 2
Cetinje
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Dečić
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Radnički
 
   
1 1
Jezero
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Zabjelo
 
Iskra