Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 1
Elbasani
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 0
2 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Mika
 
1 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
1 1
3 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 2
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
0 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 0
2 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Geel
 
0 0
1 2
Racing Mechelen
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
0 2
Tubize
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
3 0
Bahia
 
Feirense
 
4 0
7 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 0
Colo-Colo
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 1
Galicia
 
Catuense
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Serrano BA
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
1 0
Bonsucesso
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres do Brasil
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
3 1
Barra Mansa
 
Madureira
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Metropolitano
 
0 1
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Icasa
 
0 1
0 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Avenida
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 0
1 3
Cruzeiro RS
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 0
1 0
Aimoré
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
União RS
 
3 0
4 1
Anapolina
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 1
Caldas Novas
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
0 0
Goianésia
 
Trindade
 
0 0
0 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Cascavel
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Maringá
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional PR
 
Operário PR
 
0 2
1 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Coritiba
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
CA Linense
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 3
Matonense
 
Paulista
 
0 1
0 1
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
1 3
Monte Azul
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
0 2
Barretos
 
Primavera SP
 
1 2
3 2
Flamengo SP
 
Taubaté
 
0 2
1 2
Votuporanguense
 
Sertãozinho
 
3 0
4 1
Rio Preto
 
Francana
 
1 1
3 2
São José FC
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
0 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Burgas
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 2
1 2
Vereya
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 2
Lota Schwager
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
1 0
3 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
3 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
3 1
6 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Junior
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
3 3
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 2
2 4
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Valledupar
 
2 1
2 1
Llaneros
 
Tigres
 
2 1
2 3
Real San Andres
 
América de Cali
 
0 2
0 5
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 0
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
Puma Generaleña
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
2 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Carmelita
 
3 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 1
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 1
Ayia Napa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Othellos
 
1 0
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Zlín
 
0 1
1 2
Kolín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Silkeborg
 
Hobro
 
0 1
0 1
København
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
3 1
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
3 0
AaB
 
Randers
 
1 1
2 1
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 0
Dragon
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
4 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vändra
 
0 2
0 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 0
1 2
Levadia II
 
Kuressaare
 
1 2
3 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 0
AB
 
TB
 
0 1
1 1
ÍF
 
HB
 
1 1
1 1
 
Suduroy
 
1 0
3 0
B36
 
Víkingur
 
2 3
3 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Montpellier
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 2
1 5
1860 München
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 0
Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
4 2
Paderborn
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 2
2 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 1
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 0
3 0
Magdeburg
 
Plauen
 
2 0
5 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
0 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
2 1
Koblenz
 
Nöttingen
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Acharnaikos
 
Panegialios
 
0 1
0 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 0
Aiginiakos
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 1
1 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Fostiras
 
3 0
4 2
Kallithea
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
2 1
Tyrnavos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
2 0
Kalloni
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
Niki Volos
 
PAS Giannina
 
   
0 3
OFI
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 1
Panaitolikos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
1 1
4 3
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
1 1
3 1
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Coatepeque
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
2 3
Platense
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
3 3
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 2
0 3
Parrillas One
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
0 1
1 1
Yuen Long
 
Biu Chun
 
0 0
3 1
South China
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 0
4 0
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 2
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Thór
 
Haukar
 
   
2 3
Fjölnir
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 3
Naft Tehran
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 1
2 1
Foolad
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Cesena
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Genoa
 
0 1
1 1
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Torino
 
2 1
3 2
Napoli
 
Inter
 
0 0
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
0 1
Cremonese
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
3 2
Novara
 
Venezia
 
1 0
3 0
Mantova
 
Sassari Torres
 
2 0
2 0
Pordenone
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
Arezzo
 
Pavia
 
1 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
Pro Patria
 
0 1
1 2
Pontedera
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 1
Ascoli
 
Lucchese
 
2 0
3 1
SPAL
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Lupa Roma
 
Reggina
 
1 0
3 1
Vigor Lamezia
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
3 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
1 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
3 1
3 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 1
Ulsan
 
Seoul
 
2 0
2 0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
1 1
3 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahed
 
1 1
1 2
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 2
Utenis Utena
 
Atlantas
 
1 1
1 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 1
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
1 0
2 1
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
1 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Hostert
 
1 0
3 2
Rumelange
 
Wiltz
 
2 0
4 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
2 0
2 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
0 1
2 1
Valletta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
3 0
4 0
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Merida
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Deportivo Tepic
 
2 1
3 1
Celaya
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
3 1
3 2
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 1
Pachuca
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Chiapas
 
Puebla
 
0 0
2 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Morelia
 
1 1
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
2 1
Academia
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 3
Zimbru
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
2 0
Lovćen
 
Rudar
 
0 2
0 2
Mladost
 
Mogren
 
3 0
3 0
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
2 0
Sutjeska
 
Zeta
 
0 0
1 0
Petrovac
 
Bokelj
 
0 1
0 3
Achilles '29
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
2 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
1 0
Feyenoord
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
3 0
FC Utrecht
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
3 0
6 2
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Plaza Amador